1st |
86 |
Gary Forrest |
Ibis |
Elite Male |
3:30.70 |
|
2nd |
96 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Elite Male |
3:31.78 |
+0:01.08 |
3rd |
39 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite Male |
3:34.87 |
+0:04.17 |
4th |
272 |
Ronan Taylor |
Flat Oot |
Elite Male |
3:37.48 |
+0:06.78 |
5th |
301 |
Peter Williams |
|
Elite Male |
3:38.74 |
+0:08.04 |
6th |
273 |
Jamie Todd |
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
3:38.90 |
+0:08.20 |
7th |
83 |
Angus Forbes |
|
Junior Male |
3:41.38 |
+0:10.68 |
8th |
268 |
Lewis Summers |
Stephens Racing |
Elite Male |
3:41.59 |
+0:10.89 |
9th |
43 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin UK/Flare Clothing Coo. |
Elite Male |
3:42.44 |
+0:11.74 |
10th |
145 |
Angus Kean |
|
Senior Male |
3:42.70 |
+0:12.00 |
11th |
18 |
Kyle Beattie |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida |
Elite Male |
3:42.82 |
+0:12.12 |
12th |
104 |
Calum Grant |
Peebles CC |
Senior Male |
3:42.83 |
+0:12.13 |
13th |
87 |
Ruaidhri Forrester |
|
Elite Male |
3:43.59 |
+0:12.89 |
14th |
129 |
Bradly Illingworth |
Start Fitness |
Master Male |
3:43.83 |
+0:13.13 |
15th |
288 |
Corey Watson |
I-cycles |
Junior Male |
3:48.34 |
+0:17.64 |
16th |
72 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty Bike Clinic |
Master Male |
3:50.09 |
+0:19.39 |
17th |
9 |
Phillip Ashcroft |
Dave's Squirrel Emporium |
Master Male |
3:54.29 |
+0:23.59 |
18th |
92 |
Paul French |
Monsterbike |
Grand Vet Male |
3:54.41 |
+0:23.71 |
19th |
258 |
Bob Slaney |
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn |
Master Male |
3:54.53 |
+0:23.83 |
20th |
251 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Male |
3:54.75 |
+0:24.05 |
21st |
35 |
Douglas Carchrie |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
3:55.88 |
+0:25.18 |
22nd= |
213 |
Gregor Nixon |
Xtreme Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
3:56.74 |
+0:26.04 |
22nd= |
37 |
Crawford Carrick-Anderson |
|
Veteran Male |
3:56.74 |
+0:26.04 |
24th |
124 |
Zac Hubery |
|
Veteran Male |
3:57.64 |
+0:26.94 |
25th |
215 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
3:58.62 |
+0:27.92 |
26th |
260 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
3:58.66 |
+0:27.96 |
27th |
292 |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
3:59.17 |
+0:28.47 |
28th |
178 |
Callum Mccubbing |
|
Elite Male |
3:59.49 |
+0:28.79 |
29th |
113 |
Stephen Hardy |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
4:00.32 |
+0:29.62 |
30th |
162 |
Andrew Lochhead |
RAFCA GE Enduro Team |
Master Male |
4:00.46 |
+0:29.76 |
31st |
319 |
Sam Kennedy |
|
Master Male |
4:00.57 |
+0:29.87 |
32nd |
36 |
Corran Carrick-Anderson |
|
Junior Male |
4:01.48 |
+0:30.78 |
33rd |
210 |
Richard Murray |
|
Master Male |
4:01.50 |
+0:30.80 |
34th |
50 |
Lewis Cowe |
|
Senior Male |
4:02.27 |
+0:31.57 |
35th |
187 |
Fraser Mcneil |
Elevation Cycles |
Master Male |
4:03.66 |
+0:32.96 |
36th |
282 |
Matt Vezey |
Team Manball Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
4:03.73 |
+0:33.03 |
37th |
276 |
James Towers |
|
Senior Male |
4:03.75 |
+0:33.05 |
38th |
188 |
John Mcneil |
|
Veteran Male |
4:04.36 |
+0:33.66 |
39th |
294 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
4:04.40 |
+0:33.70 |
40th |
48 |
Sam Conolly |
|
Junior Male |
4:04.41 |
+0:33.71 |
41st |
198 |
Thomas Moro |
|
Master Male |
4:05.67 |
+0:34.97 |
42nd |
33 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
4:06.13 |
+0:35.43 |
43rd |
88 |
Alistair Fothergill |
|
Senior Male |
4:06.54 |
+0:35.84 |
44th |
73 |
Eóin Elliott |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
4:06.92 |
+0:36.22 |
45th |
246 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
4:06.96 |
+0:36.26 |
46th |
234 |
Peter Reid |
|
Master Male |
4:07.18 |
+0:36.48 |
47th |
269 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Male |
4:07.35 |
+0:36.65 |
48th |
156 |
Steve Larking |
Hotlines |
Senior Male |
4:07.44 |
+0:36.74 |
49th |
141 |
Ross Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
4:07.90 |
+0:37.20 |
50th |
55 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
4:08.24 |
+0:37.54 |
51st |
283 |
Grant Walker |
|
Senior Male |
4:08.29 |
+0:37.59 |
52nd |
286 |
Richard Waterworth |
Bass Oot Racing |
Master Male |
4:08.36 |
+0:37.66 |
53rd |
22 |
Daniel Biggar |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Master Male |
4:09.21 |
+0:38.51 |
54th= |
120 |
Rob Hinds |
|
Senior Male |
4:09.44 |
+0:38.74 |
54th= |
158 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
4:09.44 |
+0:38.74 |
56th |
261 |
James Sorrie |
Bike Remedy |
Senior Male |
4:09.66 |
+0:38.96 |
57th |
277 |
Cameron Turnbull |
|
Senior Male |
4:09.84 |
+0:39.14 |
58th |
255 |
Tom Simpson |
Smbc/Comrie Croft Bikes |
Master Male |
4:10.15 |
+0:39.45 |
59th |
241 |
Alexander Roger |
777 Racing |
Veteran Male |
4:10.21 |
+0:39.51 |
60th |
257 |
Thomas Sinclair |
MinT Racing |
Master Male |
4:10.30 |
+0:39.60 |
61st |
140 |
Calum Johnson |
PCC |
Junior Male |
4:10.57 |
+0:39.87 |
62nd |
212 |
Jamie Nisbet |
|
Master Male |
4:11.46 |
+0:40.76 |
63rd |
240 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
4:11.96 |
+0:41.26 |
64th |
97 |
Grant Garden |
|
Senior Male |
4:12.08 |
+0:41.38 |
65th |
167 |
Mark Mackenzie |
|
Master Male |
4:12.69 |
+0:41.99 |
66th |
196 |
Joe Moore |
|
Senior Male |
4:13.27 |
+0:42.57 |
67th |
223 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Male |
4:13.93 |
+0:43.23 |
68th |
324 |
John Jeffrey |
I Cycles |
Senior Male |
4:13.96 |
+0:43.26 |
69th |
135 |
Alan Jeans |
|
Master Male |
4:13.99 |
+0:43.29 |
70th |
183 |
Stuart McLaren |
All The Gear And No Idea |
Master Male |
4:14.25 |
+0:43.55 |
71st |
249 |
Peter Shevlin |
|
Veteran Male |
4:14.75 |
+0:44.05 |
72nd |
165 |
Neal Mackay |
|
Master Male |
4:14.83 |
+0:44.13 |
73rd |
229 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
4:15.25 |
+0:44.55 |
74th |
80 |
Euan Findlay |
|
Master Male |
4:15.36 |
+0:44.66 |
75th |
313 |
Mark Mciver |
Monster Bike |
Master Male |
4:15.40 |
+0:44.70 |
76th |
312 |
Concho McAllen |
Ride Sierra Nevada |
Junior Male |
4:15.82 |
+0:45.12 |
77th |
236 |
Ed Rider |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
4:16.55 |
+0:45.85 |
78th |
184 |
Kyle Mclean |
Team S.L.U.T |
Senior Male |
4:16.71 |
+0:46.01 |
79th |
232 |
David Rattray Paterson |
SCC |
Master Male |
4:16.97 |
+0:46.27 |
80th |
225 |
Christopher Potter |
|
Senior Male |
4:17.24 |
+0:46.54 |
81st= |
60 |
Finlay Davison |
|
Junior Male |
4:17.79 |
+0:47.09 |
81st= |
25 |
Johnny Bouch |
Bouchie |
Junior Male |
4:17.79 |
+0:47.09 |
83rd |
185 |
Scott Mcmath |
Base Camp Bikes / Cycle jersey |
Senior Male |
4:18.03 |
+0:47.33 |
84th |
168 |
Mark Mackinnon |
|
Junior Male |
4:18.93 |
+0:48.23 |
85th |
263 |
Jesse Staple |
QECP race team |
Master Male |
4:18.99 |
+0:48.29 |
86th |
308 |
Gavin Wyllie |
|
Master Male |
4:19.03 |
+0:48.33 |
87th |
322 |
Paul Cunningham |
Go Where |
Veteran Male |
4:19.11 |
+0:48.41 |
88th |
66 |
Tormod Dohery |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
4:19.32 |
+0:48.62 |
89th |
172 |
Douglas Marshall |
|
Master Male |
4:19.52 |
+0:48.82 |
90th |
106 |
Euan Gray |
|
Master Male |
4:19.67 |
+0:48.97 |
91st |
4 |
Chris Allan |
|
Master Male |
4:20.08 |
+0:49.38 |
92nd |
309 |
Ksawery Wymyslo |
Old Enough to Know Better MTBers |
Veteran Male |
4:20.11 |
+0:49.41 |
93rd |
49 |
Ben Cornwall |
|
Senior Male |
4:21.00 |
+0:50.30 |
94th |
222 |
Luke Paterson |
|
Senior Male |
4:21.38 |
+0:50.68 |
95th |
15 |
Paul Barrett |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Grand Vet Male |
4:22.50 |
+0:51.80 |
96th |
134 |
Sam Jackson |
|
Junior Male |
4:22.58 |
+0:51.88 |
97th |
321 |
Richard Doherty |
|
Veteran Male |
4:22.92 |
+0:52.22 |
98th |
302 |
Jonte Willins |
PCC |
Junior Male |
4:23.20 |
+0:52.50 |
99th |
179 |
Ross Mcculloch |
|
Veteran Male |
4:23.85 |
+0:53.15 |
100th |
14 |
Phillip Ball |
|
Master Male |
4:23.88 |
+0:53.18 |
101st |
305 |
Aidan Wood |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
4:24.17 |
+0:53.47 |
102nd |
109 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
4:25.10 |
+0:54.40 |
103rd |
154 |
Mark Lamont |
|
Veteran Male |
4:26.03 |
+0:55.33 |
104th |
38 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Base Camp Bikes |
Grand Vet Male |
4:26.11 |
+0:55.41 |
105th |
44 |
David Cocker |
Dave315R |
Veteran Male |
4:26.70 |
+0:56.00 |
106th |
132 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior Male |
4:26.84 |
+0:56.14 |
107th |
117 |
Craig Hepburn |
Drop The Post Race Team |
Junior Male |
4:27.01 |
+0:56.31 |
108th |
57 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
4:27.04 |
+0:56.34 |
109th |
115 |
Polly Henderson |
Female Riders Race Team |
Junior Female |
4:27.41 |
+0:56.71 |
110th |
182 |
Ethan McKenzie |
Islay Mountain Bike Collective |
Junior Male |
4:28.07 |
+0:57.37 |
111th |
209 |
Scott Murdoch |
|
Senior Male |
4:29.99 |
+0:59.29 |
112th |
160 |
Craig Letton |
Bike Doctor Stirling |
Master Male |
4:30.23 |
+0:59.53 |
113th |
297 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
4:30.77 |
+1:00.07 |
114th |
47 |
Ella Conolly |
|
Junior Female |
4:32.07 |
+1:01.37 |
115th |
54 |
Lewis Crowther |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Senior Male |
4:32.26 |
+1:01.56 |
116th |
10 |
Tim Baillie |
Oneplanet Adventure Enduro Team |
Master Male |
4:32.97 |
+1:02.27 |
117th |
71 |
George Eccleston |
Vision Ramps Racing |
Master Male |
4:33.36 |
+1:02.66 |
118th |
314 |
Eilidh Wells |
Basecamp Bikes |
Senior Female |
4:33.50 |
+1:02.80 |
119th |
125 |
Sam Huddleston |
#spinningiswinning |
Senior Male |
4:33.60 |
+1:02.90 |
120th |
41 |
Ian Churchill |
Royal Air Force CC |
Hardtail |
4:33.93 |
+1:03.23 |
121st |
250 |
Adam Shufflebotham |
|
Master Male |
4:35.68 |
+1:04.98 |
122nd |
300 |
Karl Wilkinson |
|
Master Male |
4:36.38 |
+1:05.68 |
123rd |
89 |
Richard Fowle |
Laura Fowle |
Master Male |
4:37.11 |
+1:06.41 |
124th |
206 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon Race Team |
Master Male |
4:37.70 |
+1:07.00 |
125th |
181 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Male |
4:38.12 |
+1:07.42 |
126th |
217 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Male |
4:38.19 |
+1:07.49 |
127th |
318 |
John Waldon |
|
Master Male |
4:39.04 |
+1:08.34 |
128th |
17 |
Ben Bathgate |
|
Master Male |
4:41.00 |
+1:10.30 |
129th |
177 |
John McCormack |
|
Master Male |
4:41.05 |
+1:10.35 |
130th |
82 |
Kyle Footman |
|
Master Male |
4:42.55 |
+1:11.85 |
131st |
133 |
Gregg Jack |
Ham huck syndicate |
Senior Male |
4:42.79 |
+1:12.09 |
132nd |
70 |
John Duncan |
|
Master Male |
4:42.99 |
+1:12.29 |
133rd |
1 |
Paul Ackerman |
CB3 Design Architects |
Veteran Male |
4:43.22 |
+1:12.52 |
134th |
146 |
Fraser Kelly |
Orange Fox Bikes |
Junior Male |
4:43.54 |
+1:12.84 |
135th |
164 |
Ramsay MacFarlane |
Trail Coach |
Master Male |
4:46.66 |
+1:15.96 |
136th |
5 |
Dave Allan |
All The Gear And No Idea |
Veteran Male |
4:46.69 |
+1:15.99 |
137th |
208 |
Ross Munro |
|
Master Male |
4:47.36 |
+1:16.66 |
138th |
247 |
Richard Selby |
|
Master Male |
4:47.76 |
+1:17.06 |
139th |
197 |
Nicki Moore |
|
Senior Female |
4:48.06 |
+1:17.36 |
140th |
252 |
David Sim |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
4:48.32 |
+1:17.62 |
141st |
238 |
Craig Ritchie |
|
Master Male |
4:48.47 |
+1:17.77 |
142nd |
303 |
Gregor Wilson |
|
Master Male |
4:49.82 |
+1:19.12 |
143rd |
122 |
Ryan Honeyman |
|
Senior Male |
4:49.86 |
+1:19.16 |
144th |
110 |
Daniel Hall |
GMBC |
Senior Male |
4:50.64 |
+1:19.94 |
145th |
45 |
Tim Collinson |
|
Junior Male |
4:51.23 |
+1:20.53 |
146th |
207 |
Daniel Muller |
|
Master Male |
4:51.50 |
+1:20.80 |
147th |
293 |
Drew Weir |
|
Veteran Male |
4:52.00 |
+1:21.30 |
148th |
103 |
Dan Gilmore |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Senior Male |
4:52.37 |
+1:21.67 |
149th |
99 |
Gareth Gear |
|
Hardtail |
4:53.59 |
+1:22.89 |
150th |
69 |
Kev Duckworth |
Hope/Orange/Oneal/PMBA Enduro Series |
Veteran Male |
4:54.48 |
+1:23.78 |
151st |
280 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
4:54.56 |
+1:23.86 |
152nd |
161 |
Jason Little |
Top Bombin' MTB |
Veteran Male |
4:55.00 |
+1:24.30 |
153rd |
163 |
Doug London |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
4:55.64 |
+1:24.94 |
154th |
291 |
Gavin Watt |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
4:56.16 |
+1:25.46 |
155th |
174 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Male |
4:56.22 |
+1:25.52 |
156th |
75 |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Senior Male |
4:57.48 |
+1:26.78 |
157th |
243 |
Callum Rushton |
|
Junior Male |
4:57.64 |
+1:26.94 |
158th |
143 |
Lewis Jones |
|
Grand Vet Male |
4:58.93 |
+1:28.23 |
159th |
81 |
Stuart Fleming |
|
Master Male |
4:59.82 |
+1:29.12 |
160th |
235 |
James Rentoul |
|
Master Male |
5:00.66 |
+1:29.96 |
161st |
169 |
John Maclean |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
5:00.87 |
+1:30.17 |
162nd |
150 |
Martin Keys |
|
Master Male |
5:02.34 |
+1:31.64 |
163rd |
306 |
Simon Wragg |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
5:02.92 |
+1:32.22 |
164th |
157 |
Derek Laughland |
#itsjustanumber |
Super Grand Vet Male |
5:03.28 |
+1:32.58 |
165th |
3 |
Bob Allan |
SR Cycling Team |
Senior Male |
5:03.43 |
+1:32.73 |
166th |
244 |
Fraser Sandilands |
|
Senior Male |
5:03.47 |
+1:32.77 |
167th |
218 |
Dave Page |
Dave's Squirrel Emporium |
Veteran Male |
5:03.48 |
+1:32.78 |
168th |
40 |
Cameron Chisholm |
Stephens Racing |
Junior Male |
5:04.47 |
+1:33.77 |
169th |
119 |
Stuart Hibbert |
FalconLogistics LLB |
Veteran Male |
5:05.94 |
+1:35.24 |
170th |
139 |
Euan Jocelyn |
Drop The Post Race Team |
Junior Male |
5:06.88 |
+1:36.18 |
171st |
34 |
Jamie Caffrey |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
5:06.89 |
+1:36.19 |
172nd= |
311 |
Mikayla Parton |
Flotec |
Junior Female |
5:07.00 |
+1:36.30 |
172nd= |
142 |
Sean Johnston |
|
Master Male |
5:07.00 |
+1:36.30 |
174th |
193 |
Matthew Miller |
Pangolin MTB |
Master Male |
5:07.22 |
+1:36.52 |
175th |
12 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
5:07.36 |
+1:36.66 |
176th |
191 |
Brian Middleton |
|
Veteran Male |
5:08.32 |
+1:37.62 |
177th |
30 |
Jason Bullen |
|
Master Male |
5:09.81 |
+1:39.11 |
178th |
31 |
Stevie Bulloch |
SB Racing |
Veteran Male |
5:11.50 |
+1:40.80 |
179th |
46 |
Russel Fergusson Connor |
|
Junior Male |
5:11.84 |
+1:41.14 |
180th |
123 |
Daniel Hoskin |
|
Senior Male |
5:12.41 |
+1:41.71 |
181st |
90 |
Angus Fraser |
|
Junior Male |
5:12.83 |
+1:42.13 |
182nd |
159 |
Sam Laycock |
|
Master Male |
5:13.31 |
+1:42.61 |
183rd |
233 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
5:15.05 |
+1:44.35 |
184th |
200 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
5:15.07 |
+1:44.37 |
185th |
76 |
Louise Ferguson |
|
Junior Female |
5:15.73 |
+1:45.03 |
186th |
221 |
Ben Paske |
|
Hardtail |
5:15.77 |
+1:45.07 |
187th |
239 |
Ryan Robbins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
5:16.08 |
+1:45.38 |
188th |
267 |
Jordan Stronach |
|
Senior Male |
5:18.62 |
+1:47.92 |
189th |
175 |
Chris McCann |
|
Veteran Male |
5:18.76 |
+1:48.06 |
190th |
279 |
David Ureña Gonzalez |
La Caleya Btt |
Master Male |
5:19.28 |
+1:48.58 |
191st |
155 |
Jamie Landale |
|
Senior Male |
5:20.37 |
+1:49.67 |
192nd |
98 |
Diego Garzon |
|
Master Male |
5:20.49 |
+1:49.79 |
193rd |
79 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
5:20.86 |
+1:50.16 |
194th |
65 |
Niamh Doherty |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Female |
5:21.03 |
+1:50.33 |
195th |
189 |
Paul Meehan |
|
Veteran Male |
5:21.12 |
+1:50.42 |
196th |
216 |
Andy Orwell |
|
Veteran Male |
5:25.41 |
+1:54.71 |
197th |
270 |
Chris Taylor |
Team Laser Explosion |
Master Male |
5:27.04 |
+1:56.34 |
198th |
52 |
Michael Crow |
Crowster |
Veteran Male |
5:27.33 |
+1:56.63 |
199th |
111 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
5:27.71 |
+1:57.01 |
200th |
310 |
Neil Young |
OldDog-NewTricks |
Grand Vet Male |
5:27.97 |
+1:57.27 |
201st |
205 |
Leon Morton |
|
Junior Male |
5:27.98 |
+1:57.28 |
202nd |
320 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
5:28.14 |
+1:57.44 |
203rd |
53 |
David Crowe |
18 Inch Pizza After This |
Master Male |
5:31.09 |
+2:00.39 |
204th |
74 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon Race Team |
Senior Female |
5:31.48 |
+2:00.78 |
205th |
26 |
Toby Box |
RAFC Cranwell |
Master Male |
5:33.06 |
+2:02.36 |
206th |
259 |
Peter Smith |
|
Junior Male |
5:33.11 |
+2:02.41 |
207th |
62 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Female |
5:33.32 |
+2:02.62 |
208th |
27 |
Steve Bradley |
Pensioner Abuse |
Super Grand Vet Male |
5:35.51 |
+2:04.81 |
209th |
307 |
Ian Wrigley |
|
Grand Vet Male |
5:36.31 |
+2:05.61 |
210th |
290 |
Suzy Watson |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Senior Female |
5:36.32 |
+2:05.62 |
211th |
108 |
Louise Haggarty |
|
Senior Female |
5:36.37 |
+2:05.67 |
212th |
317 |
Scott Neilson |
Ae Bikeshop |
Junior Male |
5:37.18 |
+2:06.48 |
213th |
77 |
Rew Ferguson |
SR Racing |
Senior Male |
5:39.47 |
+2:08.77 |
214th |
51 |
Gregor Cranston |
Giraffe out of Water |
Grand Vet Male |
5:39.64 |
+2:08.94 |
215th |
226 |
Arsenio Pérez Suarez |
Bayer |
Veteran Male |
5:39.92 |
+2:09.22 |
216th |
281 |
Ian Vaughan |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
5:48.99 |
+2:18.29 |
217th |
24 |
Doug Blease |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
5:49.30 |
+2:18.60 |
218th |
56 |
Grant Darnley |
|
Master Male |
5:50.58 |
+2:19.88 |
219th |
214 |
Fred Norman |
|
Senior Male |
5:51.25 |
+2:20.55 |
220th |
173 |
Peter Marshall |
Nae Chance |
Master Male |
5:53.23 |
+2:22.53 |
221st |
323 |
Richard Kawecki |
Team Manball |
Master Male |
5:58.15 |
+2:27.45 |
222nd |
204 |
Alan Morton |
|
Veteran Male |
6:02.40 |
+2:31.70 |
223rd |
231 |
Graham Rataj |
|
Grand Vet Male |
6:07.71 |
+2:37.01 |
224th |
227 |
Martin Pottage |
|
Grand Vet Male |
6:08.79 |
+2:38.09 |
225th |
194 |
Jason Mitchell |
Caledonian Electrical |
Veteran Male |
6:10.53 |
+2:39.83 |
226th |
266 |
Andrew Storey |
|
Senior Male |
6:10.89 |
+2:40.19 |
227th |
118 |
Chris Hetherington |
|
Master Male |
6:15.49 |
+2:44.79 |
228th |
63 |
Hugh Dennis |
Team Spaniel Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
6:16.28 |
+2:45.58 |
229th |
242 |
Christopher Ross |
|
Master Male |
6:19.99 |
+2:49.29 |
230th |
8 |
Mike Ashcroft |
|
Veteran Male |
6:21.64 |
+2:50.94 |
231st |
152 |
C. Neil Kinnaird |
Fastrider Cycles Trek - Dunlop CC |
Veteran Male |
6:21.68 |
+2:50.98 |
232nd |
58 |
Dominic Davies |
|
Junior Male |
6:23.92 |
+2:53.22 |
233rd |
42 |
Jibson Clark |
|
Veteran Male |
6:25.08 |
+2:54.38 |
234th |
275 |
Catherine Topham |
Fall Line Cycles |
Senior Female |
6:30.73 |
+3:00.03 |
235th |
298 |
Neil Whittet |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Grand Vet Male |
6:31.00 |
+3:00.30 |
236th |
11 |
Alasdair Bain |
|
Master Male |
6:35.65 |
+3:04.95 |
237th |
304 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
6:38.37 |
+3:07.67 |
238th |
94 |
Ryan Fulton |
MTBskilz |
Master Male |
6:42.14 |
+3:11.44 |
239th |
112 |
Connor Hannah |
|
Senior Male |
6:46.49 |
+3:15.79 |
240th |
202 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
6:46.71 |
+3:16.01 |
241st |
2 |
Lee Alexander |
|
Junior Male |
6:53.58 |
+3:22.88 |
242nd |
93 |
Craig Friel |
|
Master Male |
7:00.59 |
+3:29.89 |
243rd |
23 |
Neil Birnie |
Ham Huck Syndicate/Besp-Oak/Royal Racing |
Master Male |
7:02.12 |
+3:31.42 |
244th |
7 |
Richard Angus |
|
Master Male |
7:25.89 |
+3:55.19 |
245th |
19 |
Adam Beck |
|
Master Male |
7:29.41 |
+3:58.71 |
246th |
107 |
Darren Green |
|
Junior Male |
8:01.07 |
+4:30.37 |
247th |
20 |
Alexander Bell |
|
Junior Male |
8:03.01 |
+4:32.31 |
248th |
67 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
8:07.34 |
+4:36.64 |
249th |
29 |
Alun Bull |
|
Veteran Male |
8:42.87 |
+5:12.17 |
250th |
254 |
Steven Simpson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
9:17.94 |
+5:47.24 |
251st |
224 |
Amy Peterson |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Junior Female |
9:31.90 |
+6:01.20 |
252nd |
6 |
Scott Allan |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Junior Male |
10:34.06 |
+7:03.36 |