SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for No Fuss Events Scottish Enduro Series R4 - Innerleithen - 13-Aug-2017 - Master Male - Winter Sports
...return to index
Master Male - Winter Sports
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
129
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
3:46.69
2nd
251
Petr Sigut
3:53.48
+0:06.79
3rd
319
Sam Kennedy
4:01.12
+0:14.43
4th
162
Andrew Lochhead
RAFCA GE Enduro Team
4:02.57
+0:15.88
5th
258
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
4:02.62
+0:15.93
6th
269
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
4:03.84
+0:17.15
7th
9
Phillip Ashcroft
Dave's Squirrel Emporium
4:04.35
+0:17.66
8th
165
Neal Mackay
4:06.97
+0:20.28
9th
73
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
4:08.23
+0:21.54
10th
167
Mark Mackenzie
4:09.03
+0:22.34
11th
294
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
4:09.12
+0:22.43
12th
72
Michael Ellington
20Twenty Bike Clinic
4:10.21
+0:23.52
13th
198
Thomas Moro
4:13.18
+0:26.49
14th
187
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
4:13.95
+0:27.26
15th
135
Alan Jeans
4:14.77
+0:28.08
16th
286
Richard Waterworth
Bass Oot Racing
4:15.52
+0:28.83
17th
255
Tom Simpson
Smbc/Comrie Croft Bikes
4:15.59
+0:28.90
18th
212
Jamie Nisbet
4:16.85
+0:30.16
19th
257
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
4:17.03
+0:30.34
20th
247
Richard Selby
4:18.09
+0:31.40
21st
234
Peter Reid
4:18.14
+0:31.45
22nd
160
Craig Letton
Bike Doctor Stirling
4:18.34
+0:31.65
23rd
223
Richard Paton
4:18.65
+0:31.96
24th
236
Ed Rider
Black Salami
4:20.71
+0:34.02
25th
250
Adam Shufflebotham
4:22.43
+0:35.74
26th
4
Chris Allan
4:22.67
+0:35.98
27th
263
Jesse Staple
QECP race team
4:22.98
+0:36.29
28th
14
Phillip Ball
4:24.06
+0:37.37
29th
313
Mark Mciver
Monster Bike
4:24.27
+0:37.58
30th
22
Daniel Biggar
Dundee Mountain Club
4:24.46
+0:37.77
31st
292
Michael Watt
Black Salami
4:24.85
+0:38.16
32nd
308
Gavin Wyllie
4:25.16
+0:38.47
33rd
210
Richard Murray
4:25.79
+0:39.10
34th
183
Stuart McLaren
All The Gear And No Idea
4:26.28
+0:39.59
35th
172
Douglas Marshall
4:26.72
+0:40.03
36th
232
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
4:29.28
+0:42.59
37th
106
Euan Gray
4:29.98
+0:43.29
38th
246
Gary Scott
Black Salami
4:30.44
+0:43.75
39th
80
Euan Findlay
4:31.72
+0:45.03
40th
82
Kyle Footman
4:33.01
+0:46.32
41st
164
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trail Coach
4:33.29
+0:46.60
42nd
10
Tim Baillie
Oneplanet Adventure Enduro Team
4:36.75
+0:50.06
43rd
71
George Eccleston
Vision Ramps Racing
4:37.04
+0:50.35
44th
163
Doug London
Thunder Horse
4:37.39
+0:50.70
45th
207
Daniel Muller
4:37.60
+0:50.91
46th
89
Richard Fowle
Laura Fowle
4:39.44
+0:52.75
47th
7
Richard Angus
4:39.75
+0:53.06
48th
17
Ben Bathgate
4:42.16
+0:55.47
49th
306
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
4:43.34
+0:56.65
50th
206
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon Race Team
4:43.56
+0:56.87
51st
318
John Waldon
4:44.53
+0:57.84
52nd
238
Craig Ritchie
4:45.16
+0:58.47
53rd
300
Karl Wilkinson
4:45.21
+0:58.52
54th
280
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
4:47.15
+1:00.46
55th
208
Ross Munro
4:48.17
+1:01.48
56th
181
Tommy Mcivor
4:48.92
+1:02.23
57th
303
Gregor Wilson
4:49.41
+1:02.72
58th
150
Martin Keys
4:51.18
+1:04.49
59th
70
John Duncan
4:51.98
+1:05.29
60th
279
David Ureña Gonzalez
La Caleya Btt
4:55.15
+1:08.46
61st
177
John McCormack
4:55.94
+1:09.25
62nd
34
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
4:58.97
+1:12.28
63rd
159
Sam Laycock
5:01.43
+1:14.74
64th
270
Chris Taylor
Team Laser Explosion
5:01.86
+1:15.17
65th
24
Doug Blease
Crack Cleaners
5:03.21
+1:16.52
66th
12
Lee Baines
5:03.41
+1:16.72
67th
235
James Rentoul
5:05.22
+1:18.53
68th
98
Diego Garzon
5:06.25
+1:19.56
69th
26
Toby Box
RAFC Cranwell
5:06.80
+1:20.11
70th
30
Jason Bullen
5:09.83
+1:23.14
71st
252
David Sim
Ham Huck Syndicate
5:10.31
+1:23.62
72nd
169
John Maclean
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
5:15.31
+1:28.62
73rd
193
Matthew Miller
Pangolin MTB
5:15.65
+1:28.96
74th
239
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
5:16.11
+1:29.42
75th
323
Richard Kawecki
Team Manball
5:19.27
+1:32.58
76th
142
Sean Johnston
5:20.72
+1:34.03
77th
53
David Crowe
18 Inch Pizza After This
5:22.45
+1:35.76
78th
56
Grant Darnley
5:22.82
+1:36.13
79th
281
Ian Vaughan
Crack Cleaners
5:26.64
+1:39.95
80th
118
Chris Hetherington
5:30.69
+1:44.00
81st
242
Christopher Ross
5:36.34
+1:49.65
82nd
94
Ryan Fulton
MTBskilz
5:56.79
+2:10.10
83rd
93
Craig Friel
6:09.76
+2:23.07
84th
81
Stuart Fleming
6:13.64
+2:26.95
85th
11
Alasdair Bain
6:17.46
+2:30.77
86th
23
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate/Besp-Oak/Royal Racing
6:43.70
+2:57.01
87th
19
Adam Beck
7:02.66
+3:15.97
Back to Top