SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for No Fuss Events Scottish Enduro Series R4 - Innerleithen - 13-Aug-2017 - Senior Male - Bad Reputation
...return to index
Senior Male - Bad Reputation
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
145
Angus Kean
5:03.76
2nd
104
Calum Grant
Peebles CC
5:07.89
+0:04.13
3rd
277
Cameron Turnbull
5:13.51
+0:09.75
4th
273
Jamie Todd
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique
5:17.39
+0:13.63
5th
202
Niall Morrison
5:24.54
+0:20.78
6th
50
Lewis Cowe
5:24.67
+0:20.91
7th
141
Ross Johnston
5:26.91
+0:23.15
8th
324
John Jeffrey
I Cycles
5:29.63
+0:25.87
9th
35
Douglas Carchrie
Les Pinnerz
5:33.27
+0:29.51
10th
97
Grant Garden
5:36.00
+0:32.24
11th
283
Grant Walker
5:37.97
+0:34.21
12th
260
William Smy
5:42.53
+0:38.77
13th
240
Donald Rodgers
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey
5:42.69
+0:38.93
14th
88
Alistair Fothergill
5:43.37
+0:39.61
15th
305
Aidan Wood
Strath MB
5:44.44
+0:40.68
16th
225
Christopher Potter
5:44.53
+0:40.77
17th
120
Rob Hinds
5:45.22
+0:41.46
18th
156
Steve Larking
Hotlines
5:48.25
+0:44.49
19th
158
Stuart Lawson
5:48.45
+0:44.69
20th
185
Scott Mcmath
Base Camp Bikes / Cycle jersey
5:50.91
+0:47.15
21st
49
Ben Cornwall
5:50.96
+0:47.20
22nd
276
James Towers
5:53.29
+0:49.53
23rd
57
Mark Davidson
5:55.50
+0:51.74
24th
132
Sam Isaac
5:56.24
+0:52.48
25th
55
Neil Danskin
Vibe Racing
5:56.32
+0:52.56
26th
54
Lewis Crowther
Ham Huck Syndicate
6:00.14
+0:56.38
27th
261
James Sorrie
Bike Remedy
6:00.30
+0:56.54
28th
196
Joe Moore
6:01.57
+0:57.81
29th
109
Matt Hale
Black Salami
6:01.86
+0:58.10
30th
200
Callum Morrison
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
6:04.79
+1:01.03
31st
184
Kyle Mclean
Team S.L.U.T
6:16.13
+1:12.37
32nd
3
Bob Allan
SR Cycling Team
6:16.68
+1:12.92
33rd
125
Sam Huddleston
#spinningiswinning
6:17.89
+1:14.13
34th
133
Gregg Jack
Ham huck syndicate
6:17.90
+1:14.14
35th
209
Scott Murdoch
6:30.99
+1:27.23
36th
222
Luke Paterson
6:32.98
+1:29.22
37th
123
Daniel Hoskin
6:39.86
+1:36.10
38th
110
Daniel Hall
GMBC
6:45.35
+1:41.59
39th
122
Ryan Honeyman
6:51.31
+1:47.55
40th
103
Dan Gilmore
Ham Huck Syndicate
6:56.13
+1:52.37
41st
233
Thomas Rattray
SCC
6:56.61
+1:52.85
42nd
291
Gavin Watt
Crimson Creepers
7:00.78
+1:57.02
43rd
77
Rew Ferguson
SR Racing
7:11.01
+2:07.25
44th
244
Fraser Sandilands
7:20.52
+2:16.76
45th
155
Jamie Landale
7:23.06
+2:19.30
46th
214
Fred Norman
7:32.00
+2:28.24
47th
267
Jordan Stronach
7:47.35
+2:43.59
48th
75
Andrew Ferguson
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
7:48.09
+2:44.33
49th
112
Connor Hannah
8:15.86
+3:12.10
50th
266
Andrew Storey
9:36.74
+4:32.98
51st
297
Jamie Whitehead
Endurocalypse
10:05.14
+5:01.38
Back to Top