1st |
36 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite Male |
1:31.39 |
|
2nd |
149 |
Fergus Lamb |
The Dudes |
Elite Male |
1:35.12 |
+0:03.73 |
3rd |
93 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Elite Male |
1:39.46 |
+0:08.07 |
4th |
209 |
Calum Orr |
|
Senior Male |
1:40.60 |
+0:09.21 |
5th |
73 |
Jamie Edmondson |
FMD/Transition Factory Racing |
Junior Male |
1:41.42 |
+0:10.03 |
6th |
10 |
Kyle Beattie |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida |
Elite Male |
1:43.05 |
+0:11.66 |
7th |
278 |
Stu Thomson |
Cut Media |
Master Male |
1:43.15 |
+0:11.76 |
8th |
174 |
Callum Mccubbing |
|
Elite Male |
1:43.25 |
+0:11.86 |
9th |
184 |
Scott Mears |
cyclefix/santacruz |
Elite Male |
1:43.68 |
+0:12.29 |
10th |
126 |
Christopher Hutchens |
|
Elite Male |
1:44.48 |
+0:13.09 |
11th |
331 |
Lewis Cochran |
|
Senior Male |
1:45.59 |
+0:14.20 |
12th |
108 |
Morgan Gulland |
Wigwam Holidays/Pedals Bike Care |
Elite Male |
1:45.66 |
+0:14.27 |
13th |
292 |
Corey Watson |
I-Cycles |
Junior Male |
1:46.91 |
+0:15.52 |
14th |
38 |
Cameron Chisholm |
Stephens Racing |
Junior Male |
1:47.66 |
+0:16.27 |
15th |
95 |
Kris Gemmell |
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
1:47.92 |
+0:16.53 |
16th |
136 |
Ross Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
1:47.93 |
+0:16.54 |
17th |
127 |
Bradly Illingworth |
Start Fitness |
Master Male |
1:47.96 |
+0:16.57 |
18th |
15 |
Alan Blyth |
Flotech |
Master Male |
1:48.23 |
+0:16.84 |
19th |
333 |
Nash Masson |
|
Master Male |
1:49.51 |
+0:18.12 |
20th= |
39 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin UK / Flare Clothing Co |
Elite Male |
1:49.63 |
+0:18.24 |
20th= |
288 |
Rab Wardell |
Dirt School |
Master Male |
1:49.63 |
+0:18.24 |
22nd |
34 |
Crawford Carrick-Anderson |
|
Veteran Male |
1:50.02 |
+0:18.63 |
23rd |
253 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Male |
1:50.23 |
+0:18.84 |
24th |
32 |
Douglas Carchrie |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
1:50.63 |
+0:19.24 |
25th |
284 |
Cameron Turnbull |
|
Senior Male |
1:50.65 |
+0:19.26 |
26th |
134 |
Calum Johnson |
PCC |
Junior Male |
1:50.79 |
+0:19.40 |
27th |
313 |
Aidan Wood |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
1:50.81 |
+0:19.42 |
28th |
268 |
Lewis Summers |
Stephens Racing |
Elite Male |
1:51.28 |
+0:19.89 |
29th |
29 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
1:51.64 |
+0:20.25 |
30th |
43 |
Sam Conolly |
|
Junior Male |
1:52.21 |
+0:20.82 |
31st |
207 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
1:52.28 |
+0:20.89 |
32nd |
280 |
Jamie Todd |
Leslie bike shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
1:52.36 |
+0:20.97 |
33rd |
153 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
1:53.36 |
+0:21.97 |
34th |
262 |
Samuel Stanfield |
|
Senior Male |
1:53.74 |
+0:22.35 |
35th |
74 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty Bike Clinic |
Master Male |
1:53.75 |
+0:22.36 |
36th |
254 |
Tom Simpson |
Smbc/comrie croft bikes |
Master Male |
1:53.91 |
+0:22.52 |
37th |
202 |
Stuart Nicholson |
|
Master Male |
1:54.00 |
+0:22.61 |
38th |
7 |
Nick Barber |
Rex Racing |
Master Male |
1:54.68 |
+0:23.29 |
39th |
164 |
Alasdair MacLennan |
|
Master Male |
1:55.37 |
+0:23.98 |
40th |
104 |
Darren Green |
|
Junior Male |
1:55.45 |
+0:24.06 |
41st |
244 |
Scott Russell |
|
Senior Male |
1:55.64 |
+0:24.25 |
42nd |
247 |
Darren Scott |
Hardies Bikes Melrose |
Veteran Male |
1:55.65 |
+0:24.26 |
43rd |
113 |
Stephen Hardy |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
1:55.69 |
+0:24.30 |
44th |
214 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Male |
1:56.02 |
+0:24.63 |
45th= |
314 |
Scott Woolley |
|
Senior Male |
1:56.59 |
+0:25.20 |
45th= |
144 |
Cameron Kilgour |
|
Senior Male |
1:56.59 |
+0:25.20 |
47th |
256 |
Bob Slaney |
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn |
Master Male |
1:56.84 |
+0:25.45 |
48th |
53 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
1:57.02 |
+0:25.63 |
49th |
168 |
Ross Marshall |
Shred the Gnaaar |
Senior Male |
1:57.19 |
+0:25.80 |
50th |
157 |
Andrew Lochhead |
RAFCA Enduro Team |
Master Male |
1:57.32 |
+0:25.93 |
51st |
142 |
Sam Kennedy |
|
Master Male |
1:57.72 |
+0:26.33 |
52nd |
277 |
Euan Thomson |
|
Elite Male |
1:57.76 |
+0:26.37 |
53rd |
218 |
Christopher Potter |
|
Senior Male |
1:58.72 |
+0:27.33 |
54th |
146 |
Lewis Kirkwood |
Vitus |
Senior Male |
1:58.86 |
+0:27.47 |
55th |
31 |
Faser Cameron |
|
Junior Male |
1:58.97 |
+0:27.58 |
56th |
55 |
James Davidson |
NETCO |
Master Male |
1:59.63 |
+0:28.24 |
57th |
192 |
Thomas Moro |
|
Master Male |
1:59.89 |
+0:28.50 |
58th |
112 |
Angus Hardie |
Hardies Bikes |
Senior Male |
2:00.45 |
+0:29.06 |
59th |
132 |
Alan Jeans |
|
Master Male |
2:00.49 |
+0:29.10 |
60th |
221 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:00.85 |
+0:29.46 |
61st |
155 |
Craig Letton |
Bike Doctor Stirling |
Master Male |
2:00.99 |
+0:29.60 |
62nd |
167 |
Miles Mallinson |
|
Senior Male |
2:01.00 |
+0:29.61 |
63rd |
91 |
Alasdair Fulton |
|
Master Male |
2:01.16 |
+0:29.77 |
64th |
196 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
2:01.37 |
+0:29.98 |
65th |
140 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Male |
2:01.38 |
+0:29.99 |
66th |
324 |
Calum Grant |
Peebles Cycle Club |
Senior Male |
2:01.44 |
+0:30.05 |
67th |
279 |
Callum Thornley |
Tweedlove Race Team |
Junior Male |
2:01.47 |
+0:30.08 |
68th |
46 |
Lewis Cowe |
|
Senior Male |
2:01.63 |
+0:30.24 |
69th |
51 |
John Paul Cunningham |
Heeftlander |
Master Male |
2:01.66 |
+0:30.27 |
70th |
94 |
Jonathan Gamble |
Stoked Artichoke |
Senior Male |
2:01.80 |
+0:30.41 |
71st |
165 |
Shaun Macleod |
Ion Action Sports |
Junior Male |
2:01.87 |
+0:30.48 |
72nd |
337 |
Duncan Short |
|
Senior Male |
2:01.92 |
+0:30.53 |
73rd |
64 |
Tormod Dohery |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
2:02.41 |
+0:31.02 |
74th |
303 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
2:02.72 |
+0:31.33 |
75th |
259 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
2:02.86 |
+0:31.47 |
76th |
239 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
2:03.10 |
+0:31.71 |
77th |
11 |
John Belcher |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Male |
2:03.65 |
+0:32.26 |
78th |
225 |
David Rattray Paterson |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:03.67 |
+0:32.28 |
79th |
325 |
Lee Mace |
|
Master Male |
2:03.80 |
+0:32.41 |
80th |
163 |
Mark Mackinnon |
|
Junior Male |
2:03.87 |
+0:32.48 |
81st |
78 |
Barry Felton |
Jonty Wood FM |
Master Male |
2:04.04 |
+0:32.65 |
82nd |
52 |
Euan Daniels |
|
Junior Male |
2:04.11 |
+0:32.72 |
83rd |
92 |
Kenny Fulton |
Cambu |
Master Male |
2:04.24 |
+0:32.85 |
84th |
135 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman |
Master Male |
2:04.63 |
+0:33.24 |
85th |
20 |
Olly Broadhurst |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Junior Male |
2:04.84 |
+0:33.45 |
86th |
21 |
Alex Brockman |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.17 |
+0:33.78 |
87th |
273 |
Cameron Taylor |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:05.30 |
+0:33.91 |
88th |
328 |
Peter Shevlin |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
2:05.60 |
+0:34.21 |
89th |
75 |
Eóin Elliott |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
2:05.61 |
+0:34.22 |
90th |
248 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:06.04 |
+0:34.65 |
91st |
229 |
Ed Rider |
Black salami |
Master Male |
2:06.08 |
+0:34.69 |
92nd |
326 |
Ali Clarkson |
Drop and Roll |
Master Male |
2:06.29 |
+0:34.90 |
93rd |
255 |
Thomas Sinclair |
MinT Racing |
Master Male |
2:06.38 |
+0:34.99 |
94th= |
44 |
Jonathan Coppock |
|
Master Male |
2:06.55 |
+0:35.16 |
94th= |
269 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Male |
2:06.55 |
+0:35.16 |
96th |
190 |
Joe Moore |
|
Senior Male |
2:06.59 |
+0:35.20 |
97th |
281 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:06.74 |
+0:35.35 |
98th |
45 |
Barry Coull |
Montvelo CC |
Veteran Male |
2:06.98 |
+0:35.59 |
99th |
58 |
Finlay Davison |
|
Junior Male |
2:07.23 |
+0:35.84 |
100th |
69 |
Ronan Dugan |
Base Camp Bikes |
Senior Male |
2:07.33 |
+0:35.94 |
101st |
301 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
2:07.38 |
+0:35.99 |
102nd |
37 |
Luke Cheyne |
|
Junior Male |
2:07.39 |
+0:36.00 |
103rd |
159 |
Graham Macdonald |
Highland Trail Riders |
Veteran Male |
2:07.45 |
+0:36.06 |
104th |
166 |
Jim MacPhail |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:08.22 |
+0:36.83 |
105th |
182 |
Fraser Mcneil |
Elevation Cycles |
Master Male |
2:08.34 |
+0:36.95 |
106th |
48 |
Chris Croll |
OG BMX |
Master Male |
2:08.56 |
+0:37.17 |
107th |
85 |
Christer Fjellroth |
Rowdy Goons Ultimate |
Senior Male |
2:08.57 |
+0:37.18 |
108th |
76 |
Craig Falconer |
6 & Two 4s |
Senior Male |
2:08.78 |
+0:37.39 |
109th |
193 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:08.79 |
+0:37.40 |
110th |
35 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Base Camp Bikes |
Grand Vet Male |
2:09.26 |
+0:37.87 |
111th |
124 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmokers/HTR |
Veteran Male |
2:09.27 |
+0:37.88 |
112th |
265 |
Jon Stout |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.42 |
+0:38.03 |
113th |
319 |
Ross Young |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.62 |
+0:38.23 |
114th |
198 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon race team |
Master Male |
2:09.72 |
+0:38.33 |
115th |
143 |
Martin Keys |
|
Master Male |
2:09.94 |
+0:38.55 |
116th |
223 |
Duncan Pye |
The Pye Man |
Veteran Male |
2:10.01 |
+0:38.62 |
117th |
320 |
Martin Zietsman |
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech, Maxxis, Leatt |
Master Male |
2:10.49 |
+0:39.10 |
118th |
216 |
Kenneth Porter |
|
Senior Male |
2:10.57 |
+0:39.18 |
119th= |
335 |
Jamie Kunka |
|
Hardtail |
2:10.75 |
+0:39.36 |
119th= |
185 |
Jack Middlemiss |
Jack Middlemiss |
Senior Male |
2:10.75 |
+0:39.36 |
119th= |
131 |
James Duncan |
Crank House Cycles |
Senior Male |
2:10.75 |
+0:39.36 |
122nd |
205 |
Gregor Nixon |
Xtreme Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:10.86 |
+0:39.47 |
123rd |
9 |
Callum Beaton |
|
Junior Male |
2:11.75 |
+0:40.36 |
124th |
70 |
Sean Dugan |
¡¡BTR!! |
Hardtail |
2:11.77 |
+0:40.38 |
125th |
120 |
Adrian Holt |
BollocknackUK |
Master Male |
2:11.98 |
+0:40.59 |
126th |
161 |
Craig macey-lillie |
Carrick Cycles |
Veteran Male |
2:12.00 |
+0:40.61 |
127th |
260 |
James Sorrie |
Bike Remedy |
Senior Male |
2:12.04 |
+0:40.65 |
128th |
80 |
Louise Ferguson |
|
Junior Female |
2:12.45 |
+0:41.06 |
129th |
154 |
Andrew Leslie |
UStACC |
Hardtail |
2:12.56 |
+0:41.17 |
130th |
54 |
Daniel Davidson |
Ae Bike Shop |
Senior Male |
2:12.80 |
+0:41.41 |
131st |
287 |
Ross Ward |
|
Master Male |
2:12.82 |
+0:41.43 |
132nd |
56 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
2:13.02 |
+0:41.63 |
133rd |
100 |
Simon Goodwin |
Rex Racing |
Master Male |
2:13.47 |
+0:42.08 |
134th |
233 |
Angus Roberts |
sponsor me plz |
Junior Male |
2:13.68 |
+0:42.29 |
135th= |
243 |
Graham Rushworth |
|
Hardtail |
2:13.73 |
+0:42.34 |
135th= |
232 |
Ryan Robbins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:13.73 |
+0:42.34 |
137th |
204 |
Jamie Nisbet |
|
Master Male |
2:13.75 |
+0:42.36 |
138th |
224 |
Fraser Rae |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:13.96 |
+0:42.57 |
139th |
178 |
Cameron McKay |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:14.21 |
+0:42.82 |
140th |
334 |
Ramsay Macfarlane |
|
Master Male |
2:14.25 |
+0:42.86 |
141st |
264 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:14.36 |
+0:42.97 |
142nd |
289 |
Richard Waterworth |
Baws oot racing |
Master Male |
2:14.38 |
+0:42.99 |
143rd |
96 |
Dan Gibson |
|
Master Male |
2:14.81 |
+0:43.42 |
144th |
109 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
2:15.17 |
+0:43.78 |
145th |
308 |
Jonte Willins |
|
Junior Male |
2:15.33 |
+0:43.94 |
146th |
150 |
Mark Lamont |
Netco |
Veteran Male |
2:15.46 |
+0:44.07 |
147th |
211 |
Kieron Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:15.52 |
+0:44.13 |
148th |
71 |
Hamish Durkie |
|
Junior Male |
2:15.64 |
+0:44.25 |
149th |
2 |
Bob Allan |
SR cycling team |
Senior Male |
2:15.65 |
+0:44.26 |
150th |
101 |
Andrew Graham |
|
Senior Male |
2:15.69 |
+0:44.30 |
151st |
238 |
Karl Robinson |
BollocknackUK |
Veteran Male |
2:15.74 |
+0:44.35 |
152nd |
42 |
Ella Conolly |
Bird Morvelo |
Junior Female |
2:15.77 |
+0:44.38 |
153rd |
49 |
Angus Croudace |
|
Senior Male |
2:15.80 |
+0:44.41 |
154th |
98 |
Jason Gillespie |
|
Senior Male |
2:15.91 |
+0:44.52 |
155th |
118 |
Martin Hier |
|
Senior Male |
2:16.00 |
+0:44.61 |
156th |
40 |
David Cocker |
Dave315R |
Veteran Male |
2:16.69 |
+0:45.30 |
157th |
59 |
Josh Day |
|
Junior Male |
2:16.76 |
+0:45.37 |
158th= |
261 |
Dougal Spenceley |
|
Junior Male |
2:16.92 |
+0:45.53 |
158th= |
266 |
Michael Strangeways |
Team CHR |
Veteran Male |
2:16.92 |
+0:45.53 |
160th |
72 |
George Eccleston |
Vision Ramps Racing |
Master Male |
2:17.15 |
+0:45.76 |
161st |
8 |
Paul Barrett |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Grand Vet Male |
2:17.32 |
+0:45.93 |
162nd |
105 |
Matthew Green |
|
Junior Male |
2:17.35 |
+0:45.96 |
163rd |
317 |
Ksawery Wymyslo |
Old Enough to Know Better MTBers |
Veteran Male |
2:17.61 |
+0:46.22 |
164th |
177 |
Davy Mcilrath |
Go Where Scotland |
Senior Male |
2:17.87 |
+0:46.48 |
165th |
4 |
Finlay Anderson |
|
Junior Male |
2:17.99 |
+0:46.60 |
166th |
299 |
James Welding |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:18.55 |
+0:47.16 |
167th |
332 |
Alex Kinsley |
EUCC |
Senior Male |
2:18.87 |
+0:47.48 |
168th |
26 |
Scott Brown |
|
Master Male |
2:18.88 |
+0:47.49 |
169th |
197 |
Stuart Morton |
|
Master Male |
2:19.16 |
+0:47.77 |
170th |
158 |
Peter Lyall |
Shred the gnar |
Senior Male |
2:19.19 |
+0:47.80 |
171st |
97 |
Keir Gibson |
|
Junior Male |
2:19.51 |
+0:48.12 |
172nd |
83 |
Steven Ferguson |
Fergie MacCoo skills |
Master Male |
2:19.61 |
+0:48.22 |
173rd |
33 |
Corran Carrick-Anderson |
|
Junior Male |
2:19.63 |
+0:48.24 |
174th |
251 |
Douglas Shearer |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
2:19.78 |
+0:48.39 |
175th |
173 |
Barry Mccormack |
Mcboab Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:19.84 |
+0:48.45 |
176th |
230 |
Joe Ridgway |
|
Junior Male |
2:20.00 |
+0:48.61 |
177th |
14 |
Lewis Birnie |
|
Senior Male |
2:20.02 |
+0:48.63 |
178th |
180 |
Stuart McLaren |
All the gear and no idea |
Master Male |
2:20.28 |
+0:48.89 |
179th |
258 |
Bruce Smith |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:20.29 |
+0:48.90 |
180th |
1 |
David Alexander |
|
Junior Male |
2:20.37 |
+0:48.98 |
181st |
121 |
Russell Hoy |
Russell Hoy |
Master Male |
2:20.67 |
+0:49.28 |
182nd |
210 |
Kevin Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Hardtail |
2:21.57 |
+0:50.18 |
183rd |
17 |
Steve Bradley |
Pensioner Abuse |
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:21.65 |
+0:50.26 |
184th |
201 |
Ross Nichols |
Dess Devils |
Senior Male |
2:21.72 |
+0:50.33 |
185th |
130 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior Male |
2:21.91 |
+0:50.52 |
186th |
217 |
Martin Pottage |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:22.00 |
+0:50.61 |
187th |
294 |
Gavin Watt |
|
Senior Male |
2:22.04 |
+0:50.65 |
188th |
84 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
2:22.05 |
+0:50.66 |
189th |
307 |
Karl Wilkinson |
|
Master Male |
2:22.26 |
+0:50.87 |
190th |
110 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
2:22.93 |
+0:51.54 |
191st |
297 |
Drew Weir |
|
Veteran Male |
2:23.35 |
+0:51.96 |
192nd |
296 |
Cameron Webster |
|
Senior Male |
2:23.69 |
+0:52.30 |
193rd= |
199 |
Ross Munro |
|
Master Male |
2:24.46 |
+0:53.07 |
193rd= |
65 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:24.46 |
+0:53.07 |
195th |
236 |
Scott Robertson |
|
Junior Male |
2:24.55 |
+0:53.16 |
196th |
106 |
Alex Greig |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.58 |
+0:53.19 |
197th |
30 |
Jamie Caffrey |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:24.85 |
+0:53.46 |
198th |
203 |
Alistair Nicolson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:24.95 |
+0:53.56 |
199th |
283 |
Alan Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Male |
2:25.08 |
+0:53.69 |
200th |
186 |
Matthew Miller |
Pangolin MTB |
Master Male |
2:25.12 |
+0:53.73 |
201st |
275 |
Peter Taylor |
mx reject |
Grand Vet Male |
2:26.21 |
+0:54.82 |
202nd |
194 |
Hayden Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
2:27.70 |
+0:56.31 |
203rd |
41 |
Russel Fergusson Connor |
|
Junior Male |
2:27.78 |
+0:56.39 |
204th |
181 |
Stewart McNee |
Line GT |
Hardtail |
2:28.37 |
+0:56.98 |
205th |
156 |
Jason Little |
Top Bombin' MTB |
Veteran Male |
2:28.64 |
+0:57.25 |
206th |
27 |
Jason Bullen |
|
Master Male |
2:29.76 |
+0:58.37 |
207th |
252 |
Alexander Shewan |
@j0nny_turbo |
Master Male |
2:30.11 |
+0:58.72 |
208th |
212 |
Mikayla Parton |
Flotech |
Junior Female |
2:30.28 |
+0:58.89 |
209th |
191 |
Nicki Moore |
|
Senior Female |
2:30.60 |
+0:59.21 |
210th |
293 |
Suzy Watson |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Senior Female |
2:31.12 |
+0:59.73 |
211th |
77 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon race team |
Senior Female |
2:31.41 |
+1:00.02 |
212th |
3 |
Dave Allan |
Team Cocktail |
Veteran Male |
2:32.21 |
+1:00.82 |
213th |
81 |
Niamh Doherty |
|
Junior Female |
2:33.03 |
+1:01.64 |
214th |
115 |
Craig Henderson |
|
Hardtail |
2:34.51 |
+1:03.12 |
215th |
183 |
Sean McTaggart |
|
Senior Male |
2:34.65 |
+1:03.26 |
216th |
139 |
Richard Jukes |
¡¡BTR!! |
Hardtail |
2:34.73 |
+1:03.34 |
217th |
137 |
Sean Johnston |
|
Master Male |
2:34.87 |
+1:03.48 |
218th |
226 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
2:35.29 |
+1:03.90 |
219th |
25 |
Russell Brown |
Peebles Cycling Club |
Junior Male |
2:35.32 |
+1:03.93 |
220th |
295 |
Graeme Watters |
Rehab Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:35.46 |
+1:04.07 |
221st |
103 |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
Master Male |
2:36.35 |
+1:04.96 |
222nd |
151 |
Jamie Landale |
|
Senior Male |
2:37.72 |
+1:06.33 |
223rd |
290 |
Chris Watherston |
|
Senior Male |
2:37.97 |
+1:06.58 |
224th |
195 |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:38.29 |
+1:06.90 |
225th |
117 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Male |
2:38.44 |
+1:07.05 |
226th |
336 |
Ragner Lochead |
|
Senior Male |
2:39.15 |
+1:07.76 |
227th= |
82 |
Rew Ferguson |
BGR Racing |
Senior Male |
2:39.86 |
+1:08.47 |
227th= |
187 |
Jason Mitchell |
Caledonian Electrical |
Veteran Male |
2:39.86 |
+1:08.47 |
229th |
90 |
Craig Friel |
|
Master Male |
2:40.19 |
+1:08.80 |
230th |
263 |
Paul Stein |
Stein Race team |
Veteran Male |
2:40.37 |
+1:08.98 |
231st |
67 |
Magnus Dowell |
Riders 59'ers |
Veteran Male |
2:40.90 |
+1:09.51 |
232nd |
22 |
Connor Brooke |
|
Senior Male |
2:41.34 |
+1:09.95 |
233rd |
271 |
Mark Swinney |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Veteran Male |
2:41.98 |
+1:10.59 |
234th |
6 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
2:41.99 |
+1:10.60 |
235th |
47 |
Steven Craig |
|
Senior Male |
2:43.88 |
+1:12.49 |
236th |
257 |
Adam Smith |
|
Master Male |
2:43.91 |
+1:12.52 |
237th |
267 |
Jordan Stronach |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:44.07 |
+1:12.68 |
238th |
310 |
Joe Wilson |
|
Junior Male |
2:46.21 |
+1:14.82 |
239th |
213 |
Ben Paske |
|
Hardtail |
2:47.26 |
+1:15.87 |
240th |
169 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Male |
2:47.67 |
+1:16.28 |
241st |
235 |
Alan Robertson |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Male |
2:48.93 |
+1:17.54 |
242nd |
227 |
Jon Reid |
|
Senior Male |
2:49.12 |
+1:17.73 |
243rd |
107 |
Mark Grimshaw |
Chasing Dave |
Grand Vet Male |
2:52.11 |
+1:20.72 |
244th |
145 |
Fraser Kingscott |
Rough Riders |
Master Male |
2:52.40 |
+1:21.01 |
245th |
61 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Female |
2:54.50 |
+1:23.11 |
246th |
316 |
Ian Wrigley |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:54.93 |
+1:23.54 |
247th |
79 |
Julia Ferguson |
|
Veteran Female |
2:55.28 |
+1:23.89 |
248th |
133 |
Téa Jensen |
Team Leslie Bike Shop / Bikers Boutique |
Junior Female |
2:56.25 |
+1:24.86 |
249th |
311 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:57.24 |
+1:25.85 |
250th |
62 |
Hugh Dennis |
Farmerhuge |
Veteran Male |
2:58.24 |
+1:26.85 |
251st |
305 |
Neil Whittet |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Grand Vet Male |
2:59.23 |
+1:27.84 |
252nd |
99 |
Liz Gilmour |
|
Veteran Female |
3:00.36 |
+1:28.97 |
253rd |
23 |
Callum Brown |
|
Senior Male |
3:00.80 |
+1:29.41 |
254th |
13 |
Luke Birmingham |
|
Senior Male |
3:01.26 |
+1:29.87 |
255th |
176 |
Harry McGarvie |
North Sports/Kinesis |
Junior Male |
3:05.97 |
+1:34.58 |
256th |
66 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:06.34 |
+1:34.95 |
257th |
250 |
Blair Shearer |
|
Senior Male |
3:06.74 |
+1:35.35 |
258th |
12 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
3:09.04 |
+1:37.65 |
259th |
50 |
Francisco Javier Cruz |
Escombro |
Hardtail |
3:09.79 |
+1:38.40 |
260th |
237 |
Gareth Mcrae |
|
Senior Male |
3:10.69 |
+1:39.30 |
261st |
19 |
David Breakey |
|
Senior Male |
3:11.36 |
+1:39.97 |
262nd |
68 |
Ben Ducker |
DDMGM-TS-VIBE |
Master Male |
3:15.16 |
+1:43.77 |
263rd |
28 |
Neil Buyers |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:18.66 |
+1:47.27 |
264th |
309 |
Christian Willson |
Tosside Boyz Broduro |
Master Male |
3:20.25 |
+1:48.86 |
265th |
246 |
Anita Scott |
Neetz Sola |
Hardtail |
3:32.90 |
+2:01.51 |
266th |
298 |
Margaret Weir |
|
Veteran Female |
3:34.88 |
+2:03.49 |