1st |
36 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite Male |
1:57.36 |
|
2nd |
93 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Elite Male |
2:03.69 |
+0:06.33 |
3rd |
149 |
Fergus Lamb |
The Dudes |
Elite Male |
2:04.07 |
+0:06.71 |
4th |
209 |
Calum Orr |
|
Senior Male |
2:11.79 |
+0:14.43 |
5th |
73 |
Jamie Edmondson |
FMD/Transition Factory Racing |
Junior Male |
2:12.29 |
+0:14.93 |
6th |
278 |
Stu Thomson |
Cut Media |
Master Male |
2:12.49 |
+0:15.13 |
7th |
174 |
Callum Mccubbing |
|
Elite Male |
2:12.93 |
+0:15.57 |
8th |
202 |
Stuart Nicholson |
|
Master Male |
2:13.40 |
+0:16.04 |
9th |
292 |
Corey Watson |
I-Cycles |
Junior Male |
2:13.51 |
+0:16.15 |
10th |
15 |
Alan Blyth |
Flotech |
Master Male |
2:13.55 |
+0:16.19 |
11th |
126 |
Christopher Hutchens |
|
Elite Male |
2:13.62 |
+0:16.26 |
12th |
95 |
Kris Gemmell |
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
2:15.25 |
+0:17.89 |
13th |
39 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin UK / Flare Clothing Co |
Elite Male |
2:15.97 |
+0:18.61 |
14th |
333 |
Nash Masson |
|
Master Male |
2:16.58 |
+0:19.22 |
15th |
280 |
Jamie Todd |
Leslie bike shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
2:17.17 |
+0:19.81 |
16th |
331 |
Lewis Cochran |
|
Senior Male |
2:17.47 |
+0:20.11 |
17th |
277 |
Euan Thomson |
|
Elite Male |
2:18.09 |
+0:20.73 |
18th |
288 |
Rab Wardell |
Dirt School |
Master Male |
2:18.15 |
+0:20.79 |
19th= |
10 |
Kyle Beattie |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida |
Elite Male |
2:18.23 |
+0:20.87 |
19th= |
108 |
Morgan Gulland |
Wigwam Holidays/Pedals Bike Care |
Elite Male |
2:18.23 |
+0:20.87 |
21st |
184 |
Scott Mears |
cyclefix/santacruz |
Elite Male |
2:18.91 |
+0:21.55 |
22nd |
127 |
Bradly Illingworth |
Start Fitness |
Master Male |
2:20.03 |
+0:22.67 |
23rd |
284 |
Cameron Turnbull |
|
Senior Male |
2:20.50 |
+0:23.14 |
24th |
53 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
2:21.63 |
+0:24.27 |
25th |
324 |
Calum Grant |
Peebles Cycle Club |
Senior Male |
2:21.83 |
+0:24.47 |
26th |
136 |
Ross Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
2:22.03 |
+0:24.67 |
27th |
164 |
Alasdair MacLennan |
|
Master Male |
2:22.67 |
+0:25.31 |
28th |
256 |
Bob Slaney |
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn |
Master Male |
2:23.16 |
+0:25.80 |
29th |
314 |
Scott Woolley |
|
Senior Male |
2:23.33 |
+0:25.97 |
30th |
247 |
Darren Scott |
Hardies Bikes Melrose |
Veteran Male |
2:25.40 |
+0:28.04 |
31st |
265 |
Jon Stout |
|
Senior Male |
2:25.46 |
+0:28.10 |
32nd |
167 |
Miles Mallinson |
|
Senior Male |
2:25.70 |
+0:28.34 |
33rd |
144 |
Cameron Kilgour |
|
Senior Male |
2:25.80 |
+0:28.44 |
34th |
182 |
Fraser Mcneil |
Elevation Cycles |
Master Male |
2:26.13 |
+0:28.77 |
35th |
34 |
Crawford Carrick-Anderson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:26.29 |
+0:28.93 |
36th |
262 |
Samuel Stanfield |
|
Senior Male |
2:26.32 |
+0:28.96 |
37th |
168 |
Ross Marshall |
Shred the Gnaaar |
Senior Male |
2:26.35 |
+0:28.99 |
38th |
134 |
Calum Johnson |
PCC |
Junior Male |
2:26.60 |
+0:29.24 |
39th |
214 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Male |
2:27.17 |
+0:29.81 |
40th |
29 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:27.23 |
+0:29.87 |
41st |
32 |
Douglas Carchrie |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
2:28.01 |
+0:30.65 |
42nd |
51 |
John Paul Cunningham |
Heeftlander |
Master Male |
2:28.08 |
+0:30.72 |
43rd |
192 |
Thomas Moro |
|
Master Male |
2:28.98 |
+0:31.62 |
44th |
38 |
Cameron Chisholm |
Stephens Racing |
Junior Male |
2:29.39 |
+0:32.03 |
45th |
268 |
Lewis Summers |
Stephens Racing |
Elite Male |
2:29.67 |
+0:32.31 |
46th |
7 |
Nick Barber |
Rex Racing |
Master Male |
2:30.31 |
+0:32.95 |
47th |
46 |
Lewis Cowe |
|
Senior Male |
2:30.94 |
+0:33.58 |
48th |
207 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:30.98 |
+0:33.62 |
49th |
100 |
Simon Goodwin |
Rex Racing |
Master Male |
2:31.30 |
+0:33.94 |
50th |
142 |
Sam Kennedy |
|
Master Male |
2:31.36 |
+0:34.00 |
51st |
69 |
Ronan Dugan |
Base Camp Bikes |
Senior Male |
2:31.86 |
+0:34.50 |
52nd |
43 |
Sam Conolly |
|
Junior Male |
2:32.20 |
+0:34.84 |
53rd |
337 |
Duncan Short |
|
Senior Male |
2:32.68 |
+0:35.32 |
54th |
75 |
Eóin Elliott |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
2:32.71 |
+0:35.35 |
55th |
48 |
Chris Croll |
OG BMX |
Master Male |
2:32.75 |
+0:35.39 |
56th |
255 |
Thomas Sinclair |
MinT Racing |
Master Male |
2:35.23 |
+0:37.87 |
57th |
135 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman |
Master Male |
2:35.32 |
+0:37.96 |
58th |
281 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:36.19 |
+0:38.83 |
59th |
253 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Male |
2:36.31 |
+0:38.95 |
60th |
44 |
Jonathan Coppock |
|
Master Male |
2:36.62 |
+0:39.26 |
61st |
54 |
Daniel Davidson |
Ae Bike Shop |
Senior Male |
2:36.65 |
+0:39.29 |
62nd |
232 |
Ryan Robbins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:36.79 |
+0:39.43 |
63rd |
243 |
Graham Rushworth |
|
Hardtail |
2:36.97 |
+0:39.61 |
64th |
55 |
James Davidson |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:37.10 |
+0:39.74 |
65th |
313 |
Aidan Wood |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
2:37.71 |
+0:40.35 |
66th |
254 |
Tom Simpson |
Smbc/comrie croft bikes |
Master Male |
2:38.14 |
+0:40.78 |
67th |
153 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
2:38.19 |
+0:40.83 |
68th |
261 |
Dougal Spenceley |
|
Junior Male |
2:38.26 |
+0:40.90 |
69th |
158 |
Peter Lyall |
Shred the gnar |
Senior Male |
2:38.37 |
+0:41.01 |
70th |
74 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty Bike Clinic |
Master Male |
2:38.53 |
+0:41.17 |
71st |
155 |
Craig Letton |
Bike Doctor Stirling |
Master Male |
2:39.15 |
+0:41.79 |
72nd |
273 |
Cameron Taylor |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:39.18 |
+0:41.82 |
73rd |
239 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
2:39.23 |
+0:41.87 |
74th |
96 |
Dan Gibson |
|
Master Male |
2:39.92 |
+0:42.56 |
75th |
146 |
Lewis Kirkwood |
Vitus |
Senior Male |
2:40.07 |
+0:42.71 |
76th |
185 |
Jack Middlemiss |
Jack Middlemiss |
Senior Male |
2:40.29 |
+0:42.93 |
77th |
132 |
Alan Jeans |
|
Master Male |
2:41.23 |
+0:43.87 |
78th |
196 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
2:41.44 |
+0:44.08 |
79th |
112 |
Angus Hardie |
Hardies Bikes |
Senior Male |
2:41.47 |
+0:44.11 |
80th |
225 |
David Rattray Paterson |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:41.56 |
+0:44.20 |
81st |
78 |
Barry Felton |
Jonty Wood FM |
Master Male |
2:41.58 |
+0:44.22 |
82nd |
198 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon race team |
Master Male |
2:41.64 |
+0:44.28 |
83rd |
303 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
2:41.78 |
+0:44.42 |
84th |
21 |
Alex Brockman |
|
Senior Male |
2:41.85 |
+0:44.49 |
85th |
45 |
Barry Coull |
Montvelo CC |
Veteran Male |
2:41.94 |
+0:44.58 |
86th |
64 |
Tormod Dohery |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
2:42.46 |
+0:45.10 |
87th= |
76 |
Craig Falconer |
6 & Two 4s |
Senior Male |
2:42.50 |
+0:45.14 |
87th= |
178 |
Cameron McKay |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:42.50 |
+0:45.14 |
89th |
94 |
Jonathan Gamble |
Stoked Artichoke |
Senior Male |
2:42.56 |
+0:45.20 |
90th |
301 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
2:42.69 |
+0:45.33 |
91st |
259 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
2:42.72 |
+0:45.36 |
92nd |
113 |
Stephen Hardy |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
2:42.86 |
+0:45.50 |
93rd |
279 |
Callum Thornley |
Tweedlove Race Team |
Junior Male |
2:43.43 |
+0:46.07 |
94th |
56 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
2:43.53 |
+0:46.17 |
95th |
11 |
John Belcher |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Male |
2:43.93 |
+0:46.57 |
96th |
165 |
Shaun Macleod |
Ion Action Sports |
Junior Male |
2:44.05 |
+0:46.69 |
97th |
248 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:44.15 |
+0:46.79 |
98th |
325 |
Lee Mace |
|
Master Male |
2:44.67 |
+0:47.31 |
99th |
244 |
Scott Russell |
|
Senior Male |
2:44.75 |
+0:47.39 |
100th |
289 |
Richard Waterworth |
Baws oot racing |
Master Male |
2:44.90 |
+0:47.54 |
101st |
336 |
Ragner Lochead |
|
Senior Male |
2:44.96 |
+0:47.60 |
102nd |
258 |
Bruce Smith |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:44.97 |
+0:47.61 |
103rd |
80 |
Louise Ferguson |
|
Junior Female |
2:45.44 |
+0:48.08 |
104th |
91 |
Alasdair Fulton |
|
Master Male |
2:45.47 |
+0:48.11 |
105th |
33 |
Corran Carrick-Anderson |
|
Junior Male |
2:45.58 |
+0:48.22 |
106th |
58 |
Finlay Davison |
|
Junior Male |
2:46.24 |
+0:48.88 |
107th |
180 |
Stuart McLaren |
All the gear and no idea |
Master Male |
2:46.60 |
+0:49.24 |
108th |
229 |
Ed Rider |
Black salami |
Master Male |
2:46.69 |
+0:49.33 |
109th |
269 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Male |
2:46.82 |
+0:49.46 |
110th |
218 |
Christopher Potter |
|
Senior Male |
2:47.03 |
+0:49.67 |
111th |
130 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior Male |
2:47.90 |
+0:50.54 |
112th |
104 |
Darren Green |
|
Junior Male |
2:47.95 |
+0:50.59 |
113th |
154 |
Andrew Leslie |
UStACC |
Hardtail |
2:48.09 |
+0:50.73 |
114th |
294 |
Gavin Watt |
|
Senior Male |
2:48.57 |
+0:51.21 |
115th |
216 |
Kenneth Porter |
|
Senior Male |
2:49.18 |
+0:51.82 |
116th |
101 |
Andrew Graham |
|
Senior Male |
2:49.59 |
+0:52.23 |
117th |
204 |
Jamie Nisbet |
|
Master Male |
2:49.80 |
+0:52.44 |
118th |
124 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmokers/HTR |
Veteran Male |
2:49.92 |
+0:52.56 |
119th |
85 |
Christer Fjellroth |
Rowdy Goons Ultimate |
Senior Male |
2:50.47 |
+0:53.11 |
120th |
264 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:51.22 |
+0:53.86 |
121st |
120 |
Adrian Holt |
BollocknackUK |
Master Male |
2:51.96 |
+0:54.60 |
122nd |
238 |
Karl Robinson |
BollocknackUK |
Veteran Male |
2:52.12 |
+0:54.76 |
123rd= |
326 |
Ali Clarkson |
Drop and Roll |
Master Male |
2:52.31 |
+0:54.95 |
123rd= |
173 |
Barry Mccormack |
Mcboab Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:52.31 |
+0:54.95 |
125th |
319 |
Ross Young |
|
Senior Male |
2:52.36 |
+0:55.00 |
126th |
328 |
Peter Shevlin |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
2:52.57 |
+0:55.21 |
127th |
166 |
Jim MacPhail |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:53.04 |
+0:55.68 |
128th |
190 |
Joe Moore |
|
Senior Male |
2:53.33 |
+0:55.97 |
129th |
8 |
Paul Barrett |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Grand Vet Male |
2:53.54 |
+0:56.18 |
130th |
27 |
Jason Bullen |
|
Master Male |
2:54.03 |
+0:56.67 |
131st |
20 |
Olly Broadhurst |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Junior Male |
2:54.07 |
+0:56.71 |
132nd |
157 |
Andrew Lochhead |
RAFCA Enduro Team |
Master Male |
2:54.16 |
+0:56.80 |
133rd |
224 |
Fraser Rae |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:54.27 |
+0:56.91 |
134th |
31 |
Faser Cameron |
|
Junior Male |
2:54.81 |
+0:57.45 |
135th |
52 |
Euan Daniels |
|
Junior Male |
2:55.10 |
+0:57.74 |
136th |
140 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Male |
2:55.37 |
+0:58.01 |
137th |
211 |
Kieron Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:55.57 |
+0:58.21 |
138th |
308 |
Jonte Willins |
|
Junior Male |
2:55.59 |
+0:58.23 |
139th |
65 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:55.61 |
+0:58.25 |
140th |
98 |
Jason Gillespie |
|
Senior Male |
2:55.71 |
+0:58.35 |
141st |
335 |
Jamie Kunka |
|
Hardtail |
2:55.87 |
+0:58.51 |
142nd |
260 |
James Sorrie |
Bike Remedy |
Senior Male |
2:56.01 |
+0:58.65 |
143rd |
210 |
Kevin Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Hardtail |
2:56.46 |
+0:59.10 |
144th= |
40 |
David Cocker |
Dave315R |
Veteran Male |
2:56.61 |
+0:59.25 |
144th= |
320 |
Martin Zietsman |
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech, Maxxis, Leatt |
Master Male |
2:56.61 |
+0:59.25 |
146th |
266 |
Michael Strangeways |
Team CHR |
Veteran Male |
2:57.85 |
+1:00.49 |
147th |
37 |
Luke Cheyne |
|
Junior Male |
2:58.00 |
+1:00.64 |
148th= |
332 |
Alex Kinsley |
EUCC |
Senior Male |
2:58.22 |
+1:00.86 |
148th= |
307 |
Karl Wilkinson |
|
Master Male |
2:58.22 |
+1:00.86 |
150th |
14 |
Lewis Birnie |
|
Senior Male |
2:58.69 |
+1:01.33 |
151st |
159 |
Graham Macdonald |
Highland Trail Riders |
Veteran Male |
2:59.52 |
+1:02.16 |
152nd |
143 |
Martin Keys |
|
Master Male |
2:59.79 |
+1:02.43 |
153rd |
72 |
George Eccleston |
Vision Ramps Racing |
Master Male |
3:00.06 |
+1:02.70 |
154th |
49 |
Angus Croudace |
|
Senior Male |
3:00.29 |
+1:02.93 |
155th |
194 |
Hayden Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
3:00.50 |
+1:03.14 |
156th |
92 |
Kenny Fulton |
Cambu |
Master Male |
3:01.29 |
+1:03.93 |
157th |
177 |
Davy Mcilrath |
Go Where Scotland |
Senior Male |
3:02.07 |
+1:04.71 |
158th |
299 |
James Welding |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
3:02.12 |
+1:04.76 |
159th |
334 |
Ramsay Macfarlane |
|
Master Male |
3:02.32 |
+1:04.96 |
160th |
251 |
Douglas Shearer |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
3:02.82 |
+1:05.46 |
161st |
221 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
3:03.11 |
+1:05.75 |
162nd |
169 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Male |
3:03.18 |
+1:05.82 |
163rd |
317 |
Ksawery Wymyslo |
Old Enough to Know Better MTBers |
Veteran Male |
3:03.88 |
+1:06.52 |
164th |
84 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
3:04.52 |
+1:07.16 |
165th |
193 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
3:04.58 |
+1:07.22 |
166th |
161 |
Craig macey-lillie |
Carrick Cycles |
Veteran Male |
3:04.68 |
+1:07.32 |
167th |
83 |
Steven Ferguson |
Fergie MacCoo skills |
Master Male |
3:04.79 |
+1:07.43 |
168th |
4 |
Finlay Anderson |
|
Junior Male |
3:04.89 |
+1:07.53 |
169th |
297 |
Drew Weir |
|
Veteran Male |
3:05.81 |
+1:08.45 |
170th |
121 |
Russell Hoy |
Russell Hoy |
Master Male |
3:06.05 |
+1:08.69 |
171st |
118 |
Martin Hier |
|
Senior Male |
3:06.37 |
+1:09.01 |
172nd |
3 |
Dave Allan |
Team Cocktail |
Veteran Male |
3:06.82 |
+1:09.46 |
173rd |
275 |
Peter Taylor |
mx reject |
Grand Vet Male |
3:07.57 |
+1:10.21 |
174th |
70 |
Sean Dugan |
¡¡BTR!! |
Hardtail |
3:07.73 |
+1:10.37 |
175th |
2 |
Bob Allan |
SR cycling team |
Senior Male |
3:07.85 |
+1:10.49 |
176th |
9 |
Callum Beaton |
|
Junior Male |
3:08.26 |
+1:10.90 |
177th |
109 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
3:08.88 |
+1:11.52 |
178th |
105 |
Matthew Green |
|
Junior Male |
3:09.09 |
+1:11.73 |
179th |
17 |
Steve Bradley |
Pensioner Abuse |
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:09.49 |
+1:12.13 |
180th |
23 |
Callum Brown |
|
Senior Male |
3:10.07 |
+1:12.71 |
181st |
287 |
Ross Ward |
|
Master Male |
3:10.59 |
+1:13.23 |
182nd |
201 |
Ross Nichols |
Dess Devils |
Senior Male |
3:10.89 |
+1:13.53 |
183rd |
191 |
Nicki Moore |
|
Senior Female |
3:11.28 |
+1:13.92 |
184th |
296 |
Cameron Webster |
|
Senior Male |
3:11.40 |
+1:14.04 |
185th |
35 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Base Camp Bikes |
Grand Vet Male |
3:11.81 |
+1:14.45 |
186th |
67 |
Magnus Dowell |
Riders 59'ers |
Veteran Male |
3:12.60 |
+1:15.24 |
187th |
181 |
Stewart McNee |
Line GT |
Hardtail |
3:12.64 |
+1:15.28 |
188th |
115 |
Craig Henderson |
|
Hardtail |
3:13.22 |
+1:15.86 |
189th |
110 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
3:14.09 |
+1:16.73 |
190th |
230 |
Joe Ridgway |
|
Junior Male |
3:14.30 |
+1:16.94 |
191st |
137 |
Sean Johnston |
|
Master Male |
3:14.39 |
+1:17.03 |
192nd |
283 |
Alan Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Male |
3:15.60 |
+1:18.24 |
193rd |
97 |
Keir Gibson |
|
Junior Male |
3:17.19 |
+1:19.83 |
194th |
290 |
Chris Watherston |
|
Senior Male |
3:17.29 |
+1:19.93 |
195th |
61 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Female |
3:18.63 |
+1:21.27 |
196th |
81 |
Niamh Doherty |
|
Junior Female |
3:19.00 |
+1:21.64 |
197th |
316 |
Ian Wrigley |
|
Grand Vet Male |
3:19.28 |
+1:21.92 |
198th |
77 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon race team |
Senior Female |
3:20.76 |
+1:23.40 |
199th |
257 |
Adam Smith |
|
Master Male |
3:20.87 |
+1:23.51 |
200th |
226 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
3:21.38 |
+1:24.02 |
201st |
22 |
Connor Brooke |
|
Senior Male |
3:21.70 |
+1:24.34 |
202nd |
117 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Male |
3:21.80 |
+1:24.44 |
203rd |
163 |
Mark Mackinnon |
|
Junior Male |
3:23.35 |
+1:25.99 |
204th |
212 |
Mikayla Parton |
Flotech |
Junior Female |
3:23.57 |
+1:26.21 |
205th |
293 |
Suzy Watson |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Senior Female |
3:23.79 |
+1:26.43 |
206th |
197 |
Stuart Morton |
|
Master Male |
3:25.09 |
+1:27.73 |
207th |
213 |
Ben Paske |
|
Hardtail |
3:26.50 |
+1:29.14 |
208th |
25 |
Russell Brown |
Peebles Cycling Club |
Junior Male |
3:27.14 |
+1:29.78 |
209th |
156 |
Jason Little |
Top Bombin' MTB |
Veteran Male |
3:27.87 |
+1:30.51 |
210th |
233 |
Angus Roberts |
sponsor me plz |
Junior Male |
3:28.03 |
+1:30.67 |
211th |
151 |
Jamie Landale |
|
Senior Male |
3:29.52 |
+1:32.16 |
212th |
106 |
Alex Greig |
|
Senior Male |
3:29.62 |
+1:32.26 |
213th |
183 |
Sean McTaggart |
|
Senior Male |
3:29.89 |
+1:32.53 |
214th |
90 |
Craig Friel |
|
Master Male |
3:30.33 |
+1:32.97 |
215th |
41 |
Russel Fergusson Connor |
|
Junior Male |
3:32.65 |
+1:35.29 |
216th |
187 |
Jason Mitchell |
Caledonian Electrical |
Veteran Male |
3:33.21 |
+1:35.85 |
217th |
203 |
Alistair Nicolson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
3:33.81 |
+1:36.45 |
218th |
62 |
Hugh Dennis |
Farmerhuge |
Veteran Male |
3:34.96 |
+1:37.60 |
219th |
99 |
Liz Gilmour |
|
Veteran Female |
3:36.97 |
+1:39.61 |
220th |
295 |
Graeme Watters |
Rehab Racing |
Veteran Male |
3:38.20 |
+1:40.84 |
221st |
47 |
Steven Craig |
|
Senior Male |
3:38.48 |
+1:41.12 |
222nd |
235 |
Alan Robertson |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Male |
3:39.30 |
+1:41.94 |
223rd |
145 |
Fraser Kingscott |
Rough Riders |
Master Male |
3:39.65 |
+1:42.29 |
224th |
26 |
Scott Brown |
|
Master Male |
3:39.80 |
+1:42.44 |
225th |
236 |
Scott Robertson |
|
Junior Male |
3:40.29 |
+1:42.93 |
226th |
223 |
Duncan Pye |
The Pye Man |
Veteran Male |
3:41.47 |
+1:44.11 |
227th |
30 |
Jamie Caffrey |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
3:41.95 |
+1:44.59 |
228th |
309 |
Christian Willson |
Tosside Boyz Broduro |
Master Male |
3:42.03 |
+1:44.67 |
229th |
13 |
Luke Birmingham |
|
Senior Male |
3:43.24 |
+1:45.88 |
230th |
310 |
Joe Wilson |
|
Junior Male |
3:46.63 |
+1:49.27 |
231st |
1 |
David Alexander |
|
Junior Male |
3:47.54 |
+1:50.18 |
232nd |
263 |
Paul Stein |
Stein Race team |
Veteran Male |
3:49.78 |
+1:52.42 |
233rd |
139 |
Richard Jukes |
¡¡BTR!! |
Hardtail |
3:51.27 |
+1:53.91 |
234th |
50 |
Francisco Javier Cruz |
Escombro |
Hardtail |
3:52.55 |
+1:55.19 |
235th |
107 |
Mark Grimshaw |
Chasing Dave |
Grand Vet Male |
3:53.60 |
+1:56.24 |
236th |
82 |
Rew Ferguson |
BGR Racing |
Senior Male |
3:54.80 |
+1:57.44 |
237th |
271 |
Mark Swinney |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Veteran Male |
4:06.47 |
+2:09.11 |
238th |
311 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
4:06.64 |
+2:09.28 |
239th |
237 |
Gareth Mcrae |
|
Senior Male |
4:08.99 |
+2:11.63 |
240th |
305 |
Neil Whittet |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Grand Vet Male |
4:10.97 |
+2:13.61 |
241st |
59 |
Josh Day |
|
Junior Male |
4:11.96 |
+2:14.60 |
242nd |
6 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
4:12.42 |
+2:15.06 |
243rd |
12 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
4:12.49 |
+2:15.13 |
244th |
267 |
Jordan Stronach |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
4:22.59 |
+2:25.23 |
245th |
195 |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
4:29.20 |
+2:31.84 |
246th |
250 |
Blair Shearer |
|
Senior Male |
4:32.66 |
+2:35.30 |
247th |
217 |
Martin Pottage |
|
Grand Vet Male |
4:32.77 |
+2:35.41 |
248th |
227 |
Jon Reid |
|
Senior Male |
4:34.01 |
+2:36.65 |
249th |
150 |
Mark Lamont |
Netco |
Veteran Male |
4:34.68 |
+2:37.32 |
250th |
79 |
Julia Ferguson |
|
Veteran Female |
4:35.41 |
+2:38.05 |
251st |
19 |
David Breakey |
|
Senior Male |
4:39.67 |
+2:42.31 |
252nd |
66 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
4:40.52 |
+2:43.16 |
253rd |
103 |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
Master Male |
4:43.70 |
+2:46.34 |
254th |
28 |
Neil Buyers |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
4:48.77 |
+2:51.41 |
255th |
176 |
Harry McGarvie |
North Sports/Kinesis |
Junior Male |
4:58.79 |
+3:01.43 |
256th |
298 |
Margaret Weir |
|
Veteran Female |
5:28.92 |
+3:31.56 |
257th |
186 |
Matthew Miller |
Pangolin MTB |
Master Male |
5:38.53 |
+3:41.17 |
258th |
71 |
Hamish Durkie |
|
Junior Male |
5:39.05 |
+3:41.69 |
259th |
246 |
Anita Scott |
Neetz Sola |
Hardtail |
5:55.66 |
+3:58.30 |
260th |
133 |
Téa Jensen |
Team Leslie Bike Shop / Bikers Boutique |
Junior Female |
6:06.73 |
+4:09.37 |
261st |
252 |
Alexander Shewan |
@j0nny_turbo |
Master Male |
6:24.14 |
+4:26.78 |
262nd |
199 |
Ross Munro |
|
Master Male |
7:31.66 |
+5:34.30 |
263rd |
131 |
James Duncan |
Crank House Cycles |
Senior Male |
30:34.84 |
+28:37.48 |