1st |
987 |
Phil Roberts |
1868 Racing Antur Stiniog |
Pro Men |
3:05.41 |
|
|
|
2nd |
242 |
Ben Jones |
|
Senior |
3:06.76 |
+0:01.35 |
|
|
3rd |
96 |
Jonathan Weaver |
Noahs bike shop |
Senior |
3:07.44 |
+0:02.03 |
|
|
4th |
9 |
Callum Russell |
Continental |
Pro Men |
3:09.69 |
+0:04.28 |
|
|
5th |
984 |
James Flinders |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Pro Men |
3:11.11 |
+0:05.70 |
|
|
6th |
71 |
Oliver Hooper |
|
Senior |
3:11.18 |
+0:05.77 |
|
|
7th |
55 |
Phil Camsell |
Starling Cycles / Sixth Element / Silk Suspension |
Senior |
3:11.61 |
+0:06.20 |
|
|
8th |
74 |
Mike Jones |
|
Senior |
3:11.99 |
+0:06.58 |
|
|
9th |
129 |
Peter Heyward |
|
Master |
3:12.38 |
+0:06.97 |
|
|
10th |
988 |
Damian Groves |
Spokes Bike Shop |
Pro Men |
3:13.37 |
+0:07.96 |
|
|
11th |
4 |
Leo Housman |
|
Pro Men |
3:13.80 |
+0:08.39 |
|
|
12th |
70 |
Matt Hockenhull |
|
Senior |
3:14.34 |
+0:08.93 |
|
|
13th |
201 |
Marcus Jones |
Team Kenny Racing UK |
Veteran |
3:14.96 |
+0:09.55 |
|
|
14th |
990 |
Ben Wootton |
Pinned TV |
Senior |
3:15.48 |
+0:10.07 |
|
|
15th |
997 |
Sean Davies |
NS Bikes |
Senior |
3:15.65 |
+0:10.24 |
|
|
16th |
110 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Master |
3:16.97 |
+0:11.56 |
|
|
17th |
39 |
Harvey Rollason |
NX2 |
Male Under 19 |
3:17.80 |
+0:12.39 |
|
|
18th |
66 |
Harry Harvey |
|
Senior |
3:17.82 |
+0:12.41 |
|
|
19th |
116 |
Matthew De Villanueva |
Badassbikes |
Master |
3:17.93 |
+0:12.52 |
|
|
20th |
176 |
Martin Zietsman |
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech cycles, Maxxis |
Master |
3:18.06 |
+0:12.65 |
|
|
21st |
72 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior |
3:18.96 |
+0:13.55 |
|
|
22nd |
62 |
Matt Gosling |
Spokes Bike Shop |
Senior |
3:19.79 |
+0:14.38 |
|
|
23rd |
160 |
David Read |
|
Master |
3:19.84 |
+0:14.43 |
|
|
24th |
2 |
Ryan Dutton |
Oneplanet Adventure |
Pro Men |
3:20.40 |
+0:14.99 |
|
|
25th |
25 |
Drew Alker |
Ride MTB Coaching, Nukeproof |
Male Under 19 |
3:20.76 |
+0:15.35 |
|
|
26th |
135 |
Sam Hyde |
RS Bike Services |
Master |
3:20.99 |
+0:15.58 |
|
|
27th |
53 |
Tim Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes / Specialized |
Senior |
3:21.30 |
+0:15.89 |
|
|
28th |
57 |
Jack Drogan |
|
Senior |
3:22.84 |
+0:17.43 |
|
|
29th |
64 |
Ross Hancock |
Dream Team |
Senior |
3:23.09 |
+0:17.68 |
|
|
30th |
67 |
Lee Hawden |
Kingdom Bikes |
Senior |
3:24.19 |
+0:18.78 |
|
|
31st |
117 |
Dan Farrer |
SPS Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
3:24.25 |
+0:18.84 |
|
|
32nd |
159 |
Jason Powell |
Blazing Bikes |
Master |
3:24.59 |
+0:19.18 |
|
|
33rd |
85 |
Jon Ridley |
|
Senior |
3:24.92 |
+0:19.51 |
|
|
34th |
211 |
Phillip Mclaren |
Fulford Cycles |
Veteran |
3:26.13 |
+0:20.72 |
|
|
35th |
203 |
Sion Jones |
KTM thebikebar |
Veteran |
3:27.57 |
+0:22.16 |
|
|
36th |
150 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
Master |
3:28.61 |
+0:23.20 |
|
|
37th |
60 |
Fergus Funnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
Senior |
3:28.68 |
+0:23.27 |
|
|
38th |
63 |
Tom Grice |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Senior |
3:28.81 |
+0:23.40 |
|
|
39th |
49 |
Daniel Bladon |
|
Senior |
3:29.21 |
+0:23.80 |
|
|
40th |
157 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project/Giant-Southampton |
Master |
3:29.65 |
+0:24.24 |
|
|
41st |
48 |
Kyle Blackmore |
|
Senior |
3:29.71 |
+0:24.30 |
|
|
42nd |
123 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
Master |
3:29.79 |
+0:24.38 |
|
|
43rd |
91 |
Steve Thompson |
|
Senior |
3:30.05 |
+0:24.64 |
|
|
44th |
113 |
Ben Clayton |
Blazing Saddles, Hebden Bridge |
Master |
3:30.57 |
+0:25.16 |
|
|
45th |
199 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Lyme RC |
Veteran |
3:30.89 |
+0:25.48 |
|
|
46th |
196 |
Dan Greenwood |
Orange Factory Racing |
Veteran |
3:31.80 |
+0:26.39 |
|
|
47th |
112 |
James Bruton |
|
Master |
3:32.05 |
+0:26.64 |
|
|
48th |
240 |
Steve Hardcastle |
|
Master |
3:32.13 |
+0:26.72 |
|
|
49th |
127 |
Simon Hartley |
Blue Steel |
Master |
3:32.43 |
+0:27.02 |
|
|
50th |
6 |
Conor Martin |
Ride MTB coaching/Nukeproof |
Pro Men |
3:33.24 |
+0:27.83 |
|
|
51st |
45 |
Ed Bailey |
|
Senior |
3:34.95 |
+0:29.54 |
|
|
52nd |
220 |
Scott Stephenson |
|
Veteran |
3:35.74 |
+0:30.33 |
|
|
53rd |
97 |
Fabian Welford-Tuitt |
Global Bike |
Senior |
3:36.04 |
+0:30.63 |
|
|
54th |
989 |
Jim Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
Veteran |
3:36.30 |
+0:30.89 |
|
|
55th |
92 |
Gruff Tomos |
TeamBont |
Senior |
3:36.94 |
+0:31.53 |
|
|
56th |
164 |
Jesse Staple |
QECP race team |
Master |
3:37.13 |
+0:31.72 |
|
|
57th |
8 |
Chazmondo Prinold |
Fisher Tours |
Pro Men |
3:37.50 |
+0:32.09 |
|
|
58th |
206 |
Anthony Lewis |
|
Veteran |
3:37.67 |
+0:32.26 |
|
|
59th |
93 |
Ollie Valentini |
Fisher Tours |
Senior |
3:38.24 |
+0:32.83 |
|
|
60th |
230 |
Guy Cobbe |
Pedal Power Loughborough |
Grand Veteran |
3:38.52 |
+0:33.11 |
|
|
61st |
1 |
David Carter |
TCR |
Master |
3:39.54 |
+0:34.13 |
|
|
62nd |
216 |
Karl Robinson |
BollocknackUK |
Veteran |
3:40.21 |
+0:34.80 |
|
|
63rd |
197 |
David Gregory |
35bikes |
Veteran |
3:41.18 |
+0:35.77 |
|
|
64th |
133 |
Pete Hosker |
|
Master |
3:41.48 |
+0:36.07 |
|
|
65th |
210 |
David McKendry |
|
Veteran |
3:42.04 |
+0:36.63 |
|
|
66th |
118 |
Matthew Fox |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Master |
3:42.85 |
+0:37.44 |
|
|
67th |
198 |
Sion Growcott |
Loose Tools |
Veteran |
3:42.91 |
+0:37.50 |
|
|
68th |
103 |
Kyle Banks |
Ystwyth CC |
Master |
3:43.13 |
+0:37.72 |
|
|
69th |
42 |
Robbie White |
KTM Impsport |
Male Under 19 |
3:43.60 |
+0:38.19 |
|
|
70th |
90 |
Joe Snape |
RAD Orange Factory Developement |
Senior |
3:43.90 |
+0:38.49 |
|
|
71st |
140 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
Master |
3:44.05 |
+0:38.64 |
|
|
72nd |
222 |
Garrick Thomas |
|
Veteran |
3:44.06 |
+0:38.65 |
|
|
73rd |
223 |
Jason Tompkins |
|
Veteran |
3:44.13 |
+0:38.72 |
|
|
74th |
124 |
William Hall |
Cheshire Cats |
Master |
3:44.34 |
+0:38.93 |
|
|
75th |
241 |
Ceri Lewis |
Extreme Culture |
Master |
3:44.39 |
+0:38.98 |
|
|
76th |
213 |
Tuareg Owen-Smith |
|
Veteran |
3:44.87 |
+0:39.46 |
|
|
77th |
41 |
Alexander Storr |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:45.52 |
+0:40.11 |
|
|
78th |
121 |
Ben Goulding |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
3:45.92 |
+0:40.51 |
|
|
79th |
993 |
Daniel Ilott |
Alf Jones Cycles/fenwicks |
Master |
3:46.63 |
+0:41.22 |
|
|
80th |
233 |
Neil Edgar |
Rave Racing |
Grand Veteran |
3:47.12 |
+0:41.71 |
|
|
81st |
163 |
Ben Skinner -Watts |
#Teamflare |
Master |
3:47.29 |
+0:41.88 |
|
|
82nd |
187 |
Fraser Dales |
|
Veteran |
3:47.38 |
+0:41.97 |
|
|
83rd |
148 |
Tom Makin |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
3:47.49 |
+0:42.08 |
|
|
84th |
83 |
James Pennington |
Sunday Strollers |
Senior |
3:47.88 |
+0:42.47 |
|
|
85th |
107 |
Louis Bloomfield |
|
Master |
3:48.66 |
+0:43.25 |
|
|
86th |
87 |
Ryan Roberts |
Team Trunkhett |
Senior |
3:48.83 |
+0:43.42 |
|
|
87th |
229 |
Gary Allen |
|
Grand Veteran |
3:48.91 |
+0:43.50 |
|
|
88th |
101 |
Chris Atkin |
Hixon |
Master |
3:49.04 |
+0:43.63 |
|
|
89th |
98 |
Will Wild |
|
Senior |
3:50.18 |
+0:44.77 |
|
|
90th |
84 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
|
Senior |
3:51.62 |
+0:46.21 |
|
|
91st |
65 |
Dean Harnett |
Sunday Strollers |
Senior |
3:51.72 |
+0:46.31 |
|
|
92nd |
982 |
Thomas Gammell |
|
Senior |
3:51.87 |
+0:46.46 |
|
|
93rd |
82 |
Scott Moore |
|
Senior |
3:52.86 |
+0:47.45 |
|
|
94th |
131 |
Adrian Holt |
BollocknackUK |
Master |
3:53.07 |
+0:47.66 |
|
|
95th |
126 |
James Harrison |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Master |
3:53.84 |
+0:48.43 |
|
|
96th |
991 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
Master |
3:55.77 |
+0:50.36 |
|
|
97th |
200 |
Craig Holmes |
|
Veteran |
3:56.15 |
+0:50.74 |
|
|
98th |
46 |
Joe Barnwell |
Bird Cycleworks / Blue Flow Wheels |
Senior |
3:56.16 |
+0:50.75 |
|
|
99th |
149 |
Drew Marron |
Ridemoremtb |
Master |
3:56.92 |
+0:51.51 |
|
|
100th |
100 |
Aaron Wilson |
Huddersfield Starwheelers |
Senior |
3:57.61 |
+0:52.20 |
|
|
101st |
132 |
Tim Horton |
|
Master |
3:57.79 |
+0:52.38 |
|
|
102nd |
191 |
Scott Evans |
Oneplanet Adventure |
Veteran |
3:57.83 |
+0:52.42 |
|
|
103rd |
102 |
Chris Bailey |
|
Master |
3:59.25 |
+0:53.84 |
|
|
104th |
155 |
Trevor Parry |
|
Master |
4:00.00 |
+0:54.59 |
|
|
105th |
99 |
Sam Williams |
|
Senior |
4:00.23 |
+0:54.82 |
|
|
106th |
120 |
Andrew Gibson |
Ewson Contractors |
Master |
4:01.00 |
+0:55.59 |
|
|
107th |
28 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:01.26 |
+0:55.85 |
|
|
108th |
122 |
Scott Griffith |
Kingud |
Master |
4:02.16 |
+0:56.75 |
|
|
109th |
162 |
Gareth Repton |
|
Master |
4:02.20 |
+0:56.79 |
|
|
110th |
174 |
Howard Williams |
Rockguardz.com |
Master |
4:02.83 |
+0:57.42 |
|
E |
111th |
145 |
Matthew Little |
The Bulls |
Master |
4:02.90 |
+0:57.49 |
|
|
112th |
154 |
Osian Owen |
Asiffeta |
Master |
4:03.68 |
+0:58.27 |
H |
|
113th |
89 |
Peter Smith |
|
Senior |
4:03.74 |
+0:58.33 |
|
|
114th |
165 |
Matt Steane |
|
Master |
4:03.97 |
+0:58.56 |
|
|
115th |
151 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splat Shop |
Master |
4:04.05 |
+0:58.64 |
|
|
116th |
994 |
Pete Calkin |
Alf Jones Cycles |
Master |
4:04.60 |
+0:59.19 |
|
|
117th |
156 |
Nick Pickard |
|
Master |
4:04.99 |
+0:59.58 |
|
|
118th |
106 |
Graeme Blair |
Billy Big Wheels |
Master |
4:05.56 |
+1:00.15 |
|
|
119th |
11 |
Claire Bennett |
Evolution Bikes Flare Clothing Mudhugger Hopetech |
Women |
4:05.69 |
+1:00.28 |
|
|
120th |
227 |
Dan Wiseman |
Wicked Bikez |
Veteran |
4:05.88 |
+1:00.47 |
|
|
121st |
983 |
Sam Cofano |
Ingear UK |
Male Under 19 |
4:06.53 |
+1:01.12 |
|
|
122nd |
104 |
Dan Bevis |
The Bulls/Cant Quit Cartel |
Master |
4:06.60 |
+1:01.19 |
|
|
123rd |
125 |
Nick Harding |
|
Master |
4:08.49 |
+1:03.08 |
|
|
124th |
54 |
Tom Buller |
|
Senior |
4:08.93 |
+1:03.52 |
H |
|
125th= |
30 |
Gregory Hopkins |
CBMDC |
Male Under 19 |
4:09.56 |
+1:04.15 |
|
|
125th= |
138 |
Llion Jones |
Bala MTB |
Master |
4:09.56 |
+1:04.15 |
|
|
127th |
214 |
Paul Povey |
Dork MTB |
Veteran |
4:09.89 |
+1:04.48 |
|
|
128th |
235 |
Andrew Fletcher |
Dork MTB |
Grand Veteran |
4:10.25 |
+1:04.84 |
|
|
129th |
175 |
Michael Williams |
|
Master |
4:10.31 |
+1:04.90 |
|
|
130th |
179 |
Michael Birch |
Porksword Racing |
Veteran |
4:11.40 |
+1:05.99 |
H |
|
131st |
177 |
Paul Ahern |
Bear Tracks Chalet Whistler |
Veteran |
4:11.78 |
+1:06.37 |
|
|
132nd |
228 |
Tim Wood |
|
Veteran |
4:12.22 |
+1:06.81 |
|
|
133rd |
75 |
Isaac King |
Lancaster University Cycling Club |
Senior |
4:12.27 |
+1:06.86 |
|
|
134th |
134 |
Paul Hoyle |
MTB Monster |
Master |
4:13.05 |
+1:07.64 |
|
|
135th |
152 |
Nick Mullinger |
|
Master |
4:14.75 |
+1:09.34 |
|
|
136th |
226 |
Neil Williams |
Rave Racing |
Veteran |
4:14.82 |
+1:09.41 |
|
|
137th |
204 |
Jamie King |
Pedal Power |
Veteran |
4:14.89 |
+1:09.48 |
|
|
138th |
995 |
Tom England |
|
Senior |
4:14.96 |
+1:09.55 |
|
|
139th |
130 |
Tom Hodder |
|
Master |
4:16.29 |
+1:10.88 |
|
|
140th |
111 |
Jonathan Brummitt |
|
Master |
4:16.51 |
+1:11.10 |
|
|
141st |
170 |
Rob Weatherhead |
|
Master |
4:16.54 |
+1:11.13 |
|
|
142nd |
225 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
Veteran |
4:17.62 |
+1:12.21 |
|
|
143rd |
231 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit Cycles |
Grand Veteran |
4:18.03 |
+1:12.62 |
|
|
144th |
7 |
Carl Mitchell |
Clwb Nos Wener |
Master |
4:18.37 |
+1:12.96 |
|
|
145th |
33 |
Michael Lloyd |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:19.40 |
+1:13.99 |
|
|
146th |
212 |
David O'Hare |
Porksword Racing |
Veteran |
4:20.15 |
+1:14.74 |
H |
|
147th |
193 |
Wayne Geldard |
Team Cooking Skunks |
Veteran |
4:20.47 |
+1:15.06 |
|
|
148th |
5 |
Ieuan Jones |
CBMDC |
Male Under 19 |
4:20.58 |
+1:15.17 |
|
|
149th |
224 |
John Webb |
|
Veteran |
4:20.93 |
+1:15.52 |
|
|
150th |
108 |
Matthew Booth |
Global Bike |
Master |
4:21.11 |
+1:15.70 |
|
|
151st |
86 |
Huw Roberts |
CBME |
Senior |
4:22.94 |
+1:17.53 |
|
|
152nd |
161 |
James Rees |
|
Master |
4:23.98 |
+1:18.57 |
|
|
153rd |
232 |
Mark Dodsdon |
Orange Factory Racing |
Grand Veteran |
4:24.88 |
+1:19.47 |
|
|
154th |
218 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
Veteran |
4:25.33 |
+1:19.92 |
|
|
155th |
69 |
Matt Hinsley |
Reliable Rogers |
Senior |
4:26.00 |
+1:20.59 |
|
|
156th |
185 |
Martin Collins |
|
Veteran |
4:26.85 |
+1:21.44 |
|
|
157th |
119 |
Simon Fryer |
|
Master |
4:27.18 |
+1:21.77 |
|
|
158th |
234 |
Malcolm Ellis |
Blaenau Ffestiniog |
Grand Veteran |
4:31.23 |
+1:25.82 |
|
|
159th |
181 |
Robert Booth |
MTB Addicts |
Veteran |
4:31.82 |
+1:26.41 |
|
|
160th |
79 |
Robin Leishman |
|
Senior |
4:33.98 |
+1:28.57 |
H |
|
161st |
996 |
Andy Coates |
|
Master |
4:34.71 |
+1:29.30 |
|
|
162nd |
195 |
Christopher Green |
|
Veteran |
4:35.07 |
+1:29.66 |
|
|
163rd |
158 |
Michael Pinches |
|
Master |
4:35.15 |
+1:29.74 |
|
|
164th |
136 |
Andy Jones |
Trail Shredders |
Master |
4:36.16 |
+1:30.75 |
H |
|
165th= |
985 |
Rhys Butler |
Dyfi MTB |
Master |
4:36.31 |
+1:30.90 |
|
|
165th= |
184 |
Graham Collins |
|
Veteran |
4:36.31 |
+1:30.90 |
|
|
167th |
202 |
Oliver Jones |
|
Veteran |
4:37.12 |
+1:31.71 |
|
|
168th |
47 |
Philip Blackburn |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Senior |
4:40.61 |
+1:35.20 |
|
|
169th |
237 |
Chris Singleton |
Three Sisters sports |
Grand Veteran |
4:41.75 |
+1:36.34 |
|
|
170th= |
37 |
Garth Owen-Smith |
Tuareg Owen-Smith |
Male Under 19 |
4:42.21 |
+1:36.80 |
|
|
170th= |
147 |
Ally Macpherson |
Porksword Racing |
Master |
4:42.21 |
+1:36.80 |
|
|
172nd |
209 |
Martin Lunn |
Team Cooking Skunks |
Veteran |
4:43.07 |
+1:37.66 |
|
|
173rd |
141 |
Richard Legge |
Marsden MTB |
Master |
4:45.19 |
+1:39.78 |
|
|
174th |
50 |
Peter Boden |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Senior |
4:46.10 |
+1:40.69 |
|
|
175th |
81 |
Ed Meakes |
|
Senior |
4:46.12 |
+1:40.71 |
H |
|
176th |
27 |
Sam Burns |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:46.23 |
+1:40.82 |
|
|
177th |
169 |
Tom Warwick |
Cheshire Cats |
Master |
4:46.24 |
+1:40.83 |
|
|
178th |
178 |
Ian Barker |
Cheshire Cats |
Veteran |
4:46.62 |
+1:41.21 |
|
|
179th |
166 |
Jorden Stones |
Porksword Racing |
Master |
4:48.03 |
+1:42.62 |
|
|
180th |
192 |
Keith Foulger |
Fuelboy |
Veteran |
4:48.16 |
+1:42.75 |
H |
|
181st |
239 |
Pete Townsend |
Global Bike |
Grand Veteran |
4:48.59 |
+1:43.18 |
|
|
182nd |
80 |
Thomas Mayers |
|
Senior |
4:49.11 |
+1:43.70 |
|
|
183rd |
38 |
Tom Powell |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:49.43 |
+1:44.02 |
|
|
184th |
183 |
Daniel Cole |
Pegasus |
Veteran |
4:53.36 |
+1:47.95 |
|
|
185th |
24 |
Sally Ward |
Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy |
Women |
5:00.53 |
+1:55.12 |
|
|
186th |
219 |
James Share |
Cheshire Cats |
Veteran |
5:03.04 |
+1:57.63 |
|
|
187th |
986 |
Eva McCartney |
|
Women |
5:04.22 |
+1:58.81 |
|
|
188th |
14 |
Jaime Gray |
|
Women |
5:08.18 |
+2:02.77 |
|
|
189th |
36 |
Calvin McKendry |
|
Male Under 19 |
5:09.65 |
+2:04.24 |
|
|
190th |
44 |
Pwyll Williams |
|
Male Under 19 |
5:10.27 |
+2:04.86 |
|
|
191st |
168 |
Romain Thomas |
|
Master |
5:15.60 |
+2:10.19 |
|
|
192nd |
243 |
Neil Waters |
|
Veteran |
5:16.75 |
+2:11.34 |
|
|
193rd |
16 |
Clare Mitchell |
CBMDC |
Women |
5:17.08 |
+2:11.67 |
|
|
194th |
167 |
Anthony Thane |
Goonduro |
Master |
5:18.71 |
+2:13.30 |
|
|
195th |
68 |
Michael Highton |
|
Senior |
5:18.98 |
+2:13.57 |
|
|
196th |
23 |
Nicki Turton |
|
Women |
5:19.04 |
+2:13.63 |
|
|
197th |
146 |
Rick Littlejohn |
|
Master |
5:23.00 |
+2:17.59 |
|
|
198th |
15 |
Emma Knowles |
Dickhead synicate |
Women |
5:23.54 |
+2:18.13 |
|
|
199th |
139 |
Sam Jones |
|
Master |
5:24.02 |
+2:18.61 |
|
|
200th |
52 |
Joshua Bradnam |
|
Senior |
5:25.77 |
+2:20.36 |
|
|
201st |
56 |
Conor Cook |
|
Senior |
5:38.06 |
+2:32.65 |
|
|
202nd |
22 |
Kirsty Townsend |
Global Bike |
Women |
5:41.35 |
+2:35.94 |
|
|
203rd |
137 |
Gwion Jones |
Bala MTB |
Master |
5:49.69 |
+2:44.28 |
|
|
204th |
20 |
Rachel Sokal |
ALine / Leisurelakes.com |
Women |
5:58.05 |
+2:52.64 |
|
|
205th |
208 |
Robert Longden |
Lyme Racing Club |
Veteran |
6:08.89 |
+3:03.48 |
|
|
206th |
58 |
Simon Eardley |
|
Senior |
6:18.55 |
+3:13.14 |
|
|
207th |
173 |
Tom Wilkinson |
Goonduro |
Master |
6:23.77 |
+3:18.36 |
|
|
208th |
188 |
Peter Davies |
G&G MTB Racing (Team Shits & Giggles ) |
Veteran |
6:32.48 |
+3:27.07 |
|
|
209th |
21 |
Kaylee Swift |
MTB Addicts |
Women |
6:42.77 |
+3:37.36 |
|
|
210th |
59 |
Lewis Fargin |
|
Senior |
9:39.31 |
+6:33.90 |
H |
|