1st |
9 |
Callum Russell |
Continental |
Pro Men |
3:14.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
4 |
Leo Housman |
|
Pro Men |
3:19.43 |
+0:04.93 |
|
|
3rd |
70 |
Matt Hockenhull |
|
Senior |
3:20.44 |
+0:05.94 |
|
|
4th |
987 |
Phil Roberts |
1868 Racing Antur Stiniog |
Pro Men |
3:20.81 |
+0:06.31 |
|
|
5th |
74 |
Mike Jones |
|
Senior |
3:21.44 |
+0:06.94 |
|
|
6th |
96 |
Jonathan Weaver |
Noahs bike shop |
Senior |
3:22.02 |
+0:07.52 |
|
|
7th |
984 |
James Flinders |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Pro Men |
3:22.10 |
+0:07.60 |
|
|
8th |
55 |
Phil Camsell |
Starling Cycles / Sixth Element / Silk Suspension |
Senior |
3:25.44 |
+0:10.94 |
|
|
9th |
117 |
Dan Farrer |
SPS Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
3:26.59 |
+0:12.09 |
|
|
10th |
110 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Master |
3:31.87 |
+0:17.37 |
|
|
11th |
129 |
Peter Heyward |
|
Master |
3:31.97 |
+0:17.47 |
|
|
12th |
201 |
Marcus Jones |
Team Kenny Racing UK |
Veteran |
3:32.19 |
+0:17.69 |
|
|
13th |
997 |
Sean Davies |
NS Bikes |
Senior |
3:32.49 |
+0:17.99 |
|
|
14th |
25 |
Drew Alker |
Ride MTB Coaching, Nukeproof |
Male Under 19 |
3:33.18 |
+0:18.68 |
|
|
15th |
983 |
Sam Cofano |
Ingear UK |
Male Under 19 |
3:34.09 |
+0:19.59 |
|
|
16th |
64 |
Ross Hancock |
Dream Team |
Senior |
3:36.74 |
+0:22.24 |
|
|
17th |
66 |
Harry Harvey |
|
Senior |
3:37.00 |
+0:22.50 |
|
|
18th |
6 |
Conor Martin |
Ride MTB coaching/Nukeproof |
Pro Men |
3:37.15 |
+0:22.65 |
|
|
19th |
990 |
Ben Wootton |
Pinned TV |
Senior |
3:37.29 |
+0:22.79 |
|
|
20th |
39 |
Harvey Rollason |
NX2 |
Male Under 19 |
3:37.51 |
+0:23.01 |
|
|
21st |
196 |
Dan Greenwood |
Orange Factory Racing |
Veteran |
3:38.06 |
+0:23.56 |
|
|
22nd |
57 |
Jack Drogan |
|
Senior |
3:38.43 |
+0:23.93 |
|
|
23rd |
72 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior |
3:38.62 |
+0:24.12 |
|
|
24th |
242 |
Ben Jones |
|
Senior |
3:38.72 |
+0:24.22 |
|
|
25th |
135 |
Sam Hyde |
RS Bike Services |
Master |
3:39.86 |
+0:25.36 |
|
|
26th |
160 |
David Read |
|
Master |
3:43.48 |
+0:28.98 |
|
|
27th |
988 |
Damian Groves |
Spokes Bike Shop |
Pro Men |
3:44.42 |
+0:29.92 |
|
|
28th |
113 |
Ben Clayton |
Blazing Saddles, Hebden Bridge |
Master |
3:44.61 |
+0:30.11 |
|
|
29th |
53 |
Tim Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes / Specialized |
Senior |
3:46.86 |
+0:32.36 |
|
|
30th |
42 |
Robbie White |
KTM Impsport |
Male Under 19 |
3:47.92 |
+0:33.42 |
|
|
31st |
176 |
Martin Zietsman |
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech cycles, Maxxis |
Master |
3:49.40 |
+0:34.90 |
|
|
32nd |
116 |
Matthew De Villanueva |
Badassbikes |
Master |
3:50.66 |
+0:36.16 |
|
|
33rd |
92 |
Gruff Tomos |
TeamBont |
Senior |
3:50.72 |
+0:36.22 |
|
|
34th |
71 |
Oliver Hooper |
|
Senior |
3:51.00 |
+0:36.50 |
|
|
35th |
123 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
Master |
3:52.14 |
+0:37.64 |
|
|
36th |
84 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
|
Senior |
3:52.97 |
+0:38.47 |
|
|
37th |
220 |
Scott Stephenson |
|
Veteran |
3:53.52 |
+0:39.02 |
|
|
38th |
150 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
Master |
3:53.93 |
+0:39.43 |
|
|
39th |
157 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project/Giant-Southampton |
Master |
3:54.34 |
+0:39.84 |
|
|
40th |
159 |
Jason Powell |
Blazing Bikes |
Master |
3:54.42 |
+0:39.92 |
|
|
41st |
1 |
David Carter |
TCR |
Master |
3:54.85 |
+0:40.35 |
|
|
42nd |
85 |
Jon Ridley |
|
Senior |
3:55.80 |
+0:41.30 |
|
|
43rd |
97 |
Fabian Welford-Tuitt |
Global Bike |
Senior |
3:57.28 |
+0:42.78 |
|
|
44th |
60 |
Fergus Funnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
Senior |
3:57.56 |
+0:43.06 |
|
|
45th |
62 |
Matt Gosling |
Spokes Bike Shop |
Senior |
3:57.62 |
+0:43.12 |
|
|
46th |
140 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
Master |
3:58.16 |
+0:43.66 |
|
|
47th |
87 |
Ryan Roberts |
Team Trunkhett |
Senior |
3:58.64 |
+0:44.14 |
|
|
48th |
216 |
Karl Robinson |
BollocknackUK |
Veteran |
3:58.81 |
+0:44.31 |
|
|
49th |
8 |
Chazmondo Prinold |
Fisher Tours |
Pro Men |
3:59.02 |
+0:44.52 |
|
|
50th |
206 |
Anthony Lewis |
|
Veteran |
3:59.41 |
+0:44.91 |
|
|
51st |
49 |
Daniel Bladon |
|
Senior |
3:59.91 |
+0:45.41 |
|
|
52nd |
240 |
Steve Hardcastle |
|
Master |
4:00.90 |
+0:46.40 |
|
|
53rd |
48 |
Kyle Blackmore |
|
Senior |
4:00.97 |
+0:46.47 |
|
|
54th |
148 |
Tom Makin |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
4:01.26 |
+0:46.76 |
|
|
55th |
2 |
Ryan Dutton |
Oneplanet Adventure |
Pro Men |
4:01.61 |
+0:47.11 |
|
|
56th |
98 |
Will Wild |
|
Senior |
4:02.61 |
+0:48.11 |
|
|
57th |
199 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Lyme RC |
Veteran |
4:03.04 |
+0:48.54 |
|
|
58th |
91 |
Steve Thompson |
|
Senior |
4:03.28 |
+0:48.78 |
|
|
59th |
126 |
James Harrison |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Master |
4:04.08 |
+0:49.58 |
|
|
60th |
241 |
Ceri Lewis |
Extreme Culture |
Master |
4:04.77 |
+0:50.27 |
|
|
61st |
121 |
Ben Goulding |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
4:06.11 |
+0:51.61 |
|
|
62nd |
982 |
Thomas Gammell |
|
Senior |
4:06.20 |
+0:51.70 |
|
|
63rd |
210 |
David McKendry |
|
Veteran |
4:08.19 |
+0:53.69 |
|
|
64th |
989 |
Jim Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
Veteran |
4:08.76 |
+0:54.26 |
|
|
65th |
101 |
Chris Atkin |
Hixon |
Master |
4:10.36 |
+0:55.86 |
|
|
66th |
67 |
Lee Hawden |
Kingdom Bikes |
Senior |
4:11.30 |
+0:56.80 |
|
|
67th |
118 |
Matthew Fox |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Master |
4:11.33 |
+0:56.83 |
|
|
68th |
236 |
Brian Harrison |
TCH Factory Racing |
Grand Veteran |
4:11.44 |
+0:56.94 |
|
|
69th |
100 |
Aaron Wilson |
Huddersfield Starwheelers |
Senior |
4:11.54 |
+0:57.04 |
|
|
70th |
127 |
Simon Hartley |
Blue Steel |
Master |
4:13.39 |
+0:58.89 |
|
|
71st |
120 |
Andrew Gibson |
Ewson Contractors |
Master |
4:14.26 |
+0:59.76 |
|
|
72nd |
211 |
Phillip Mclaren |
Fulford Cycles |
Veteran |
4:14.40 |
+0:59.90 |
|
|
73rd |
93 |
Ollie Valentini |
Fisher Tours |
Senior |
4:15.31 |
+1:00.81 |
|
|
74th |
991 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
Master |
4:15.86 |
+1:01.36 |
|
|
75th |
112 |
James Bruton |
|
Master |
4:15.95 |
+1:01.45 |
|
|
76th |
230 |
Guy Cobbe |
Pedal Power Loughborough |
Grand Veteran |
4:16.24 |
+1:01.74 |
|
|
77th |
197 |
David Gregory |
35bikes |
Veteran |
4:16.51 |
+1:02.01 |
|
|
78th |
203 |
Sion Jones |
KTM thebikebar |
Veteran |
4:17.66 |
+1:03.16 |
|
|
79th |
198 |
Sion Growcott |
Loose Tools |
Veteran |
4:18.45 |
+1:03.95 |
|
|
80th |
45 |
Ed Bailey |
|
Senior |
4:18.50 |
+1:04.00 |
|
|
81st |
233 |
Neil Edgar |
Rave Racing |
Grand Veteran |
4:19.41 |
+1:04.91 |
|
|
82nd |
229 |
Gary Allen |
|
Grand Veteran |
4:21.02 |
+1:06.52 |
|
|
83rd |
155 |
Trevor Parry |
|
Master |
4:21.81 |
+1:07.31 |
|
|
84th |
90 |
Joe Snape |
RAD Orange Factory Developement |
Senior |
4:23.37 |
+1:08.87 |
|
|
85th |
993 |
Daniel Ilott |
Alf Jones Cycles/fenwicks |
Master |
4:23.60 |
+1:09.10 |
|
|
86th |
107 |
Louis Bloomfield |
|
Master |
4:23.72 |
+1:09.22 |
|
|
87th |
187 |
Fraser Dales |
|
Veteran |
4:25.03 |
+1:10.53 |
|
|
88th |
222 |
Garrick Thomas |
|
Veteran |
4:26.42 |
+1:11.92 |
|
|
89th |
41 |
Alexander Storr |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:28.06 |
+1:13.56 |
|
|
90th |
165 |
Matt Steane |
|
Master |
4:29.95 |
+1:15.45 |
|
|
91st |
223 |
Jason Tompkins |
|
Veteran |
4:34.44 |
+1:19.94 |
|
|
92nd |
145 |
Matthew Little |
The Bulls |
Master |
4:34.45 |
+1:19.95 |
|
|
93rd |
131 |
Adrian Holt |
BollocknackUK |
Master |
4:34.53 |
+1:20.03 |
|
|
94th |
200 |
Craig Holmes |
|
Veteran |
4:35.24 |
+1:20.74 |
|
|
95th |
177 |
Paul Ahern |
Bear Tracks Chalet Whistler |
Veteran |
4:35.75 |
+1:21.25 |
|
|
96th |
28 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:36.39 |
+1:21.89 |
|
|
97th |
102 |
Chris Bailey |
|
Master |
4:38.21 |
+1:23.71 |
|
|
98th |
133 |
Pete Hosker |
|
Master |
4:38.57 |
+1:24.07 |
|
|
99th |
154 |
Osian Owen |
Asiffeta |
Master |
4:38.83 |
+1:24.33 |
H |
|
100th |
108 |
Matthew Booth |
Global Bike |
Master |
4:38.92 |
+1:24.42 |
|
|
101st |
232 |
Mark Dodsdon |
Orange Factory Racing |
Grand Veteran |
4:39.56 |
+1:25.06 |
|
|
102nd |
213 |
Tuareg Owen-Smith |
|
Veteran |
4:40.10 |
+1:25.60 |
|
|
103rd |
164 |
Jesse Staple |
QECP race team |
Master |
4:40.46 |
+1:25.96 |
|
|
104th |
151 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splat Shop |
Master |
4:40.72 |
+1:26.22 |
|
|
105th |
54 |
Tom Buller |
|
Senior |
4:41.22 |
+1:26.72 |
H |
|
106th |
226 |
Neil Williams |
Rave Racing |
Veteran |
4:42.23 |
+1:27.73 |
|
|
107th |
235 |
Andrew Fletcher |
Dork MTB |
Grand Veteran |
4:43.14 |
+1:28.64 |
|
|
108th |
134 |
Paul Hoyle |
MTB Monster |
Master |
4:43.36 |
+1:28.86 |
|
|
109th |
75 |
Isaac King |
Lancaster University Cycling Club |
Senior |
4:43.59 |
+1:29.09 |
|
|
110th |
170 |
Rob Weatherhead |
|
Master |
4:48.76 |
+1:34.26 |
|
|
111th |
122 |
Scott Griffith |
Kingud |
Master |
4:48.80 |
+1:34.30 |
|
|
112th |
99 |
Sam Williams |
|
Senior |
4:48.81 |
+1:34.31 |
|
|
113th |
103 |
Kyle Banks |
Ystwyth CC |
Master |
4:49.86 |
+1:35.36 |
|
|
114th |
149 |
Drew Marron |
Ridemoremtb |
Master |
4:51.64 |
+1:37.14 |
|
|
115th |
228 |
Tim Wood |
|
Veteran |
4:52.25 |
+1:37.75 |
|
|
116th |
156 |
Nick Pickard |
|
Master |
4:52.91 |
+1:38.41 |
|
|
117th |
231 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit Cycles |
Grand Veteran |
4:53.36 |
+1:38.86 |
|
|
118th |
225 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
Veteran |
4:53.96 |
+1:39.46 |
|
|
119th |
179 |
Michael Birch |
Porksword Racing |
Veteran |
4:54.70 |
+1:40.20 |
H |
|
120th |
124 |
William Hall |
Cheshire Cats |
Master |
4:55.02 |
+1:40.52 |
|
|
121st |
7 |
Carl Mitchell |
Clwb Nos Wener |
Master |
4:55.38 |
+1:40.88 |
|
|
122nd |
227 |
Dan Wiseman |
Wicked Bikez |
Veteran |
4:55.39 |
+1:40.89 |
|
|
123rd |
181 |
Robert Booth |
MTB Addicts |
Veteran |
4:55.82 |
+1:41.32 |
|
|
124th |
994 |
Pete Calkin |
Alf Jones Cycles |
Master |
4:57.76 |
+1:43.26 |
|
|
125th |
89 |
Peter Smith |
|
Senior |
4:57.80 |
+1:43.30 |
|
|
126th |
175 |
Michael Williams |
|
Master |
4:59.19 |
+1:44.69 |
|
|
127th |
125 |
Nick Harding |
|
Master |
4:59.47 |
+1:44.97 |
|
|
128th |
30 |
Gregory Hopkins |
CBMDC |
Male Under 19 |
5:00.25 |
+1:45.75 |
|
|
129th |
162 |
Gareth Repton |
|
Master |
5:00.51 |
+1:46.01 |
|
|
130th |
130 |
Tom Hodder |
|
Master |
5:00.74 |
+1:46.24 |
|
|
131st |
106 |
Graeme Blair |
Billy Big Wheels |
Master |
5:01.29 |
+1:46.79 |
|
|
132nd |
161 |
James Rees |
|
Master |
5:03.16 |
+1:48.66 |
|
|
133rd |
82 |
Scott Moore |
|
Senior |
5:03.40 |
+1:48.90 |
|
|
134th |
152 |
Nick Mullinger |
|
Master |
5:05.40 |
+1:50.90 |
|
|
135th |
69 |
Matt Hinsley |
Reliable Rogers |
Senior |
5:05.41 |
+1:50.91 |
|
|
136th |
11 |
Claire Bennett |
Evolution Bikes Flare Clothing Mudhugger Hopetech |
Women |
5:06.24 |
+1:51.74 |
|
|
137th |
81 |
Ed Meakes |
|
Senior |
5:06.36 |
+1:51.86 |
H |
|
138th |
132 |
Tim Horton |
|
Master |
5:07.76 |
+1:53.26 |
|
|
139th |
202 |
Oliver Jones |
|
Veteran |
5:08.95 |
+1:54.45 |
|
|
140th |
204 |
Jamie King |
Pedal Power |
Veteran |
5:13.05 |
+1:58.55 |
|
|
141st |
111 |
Jonathan Brummitt |
|
Master |
5:14.02 |
+1:59.52 |
|
|
142nd |
104 |
Dan Bevis |
The Bulls/Cant Quit Cartel |
Master |
5:14.17 |
+1:59.67 |
|
|
143rd |
46 |
Joe Barnwell |
Bird Cycleworks / Blue Flow Wheels |
Senior |
5:14.57 |
+2:00.07 |
|
|
144th |
86 |
Huw Roberts |
CBME |
Senior |
5:15.24 |
+2:00.74 |
|
|
145th |
79 |
Robin Leishman |
|
Senior |
5:15.32 |
+2:00.82 |
H |
|
146th |
83 |
James Pennington |
Sunday Strollers |
Senior |
5:17.59 |
+2:03.09 |
|
|
147th |
985 |
Rhys Butler |
Dyfi MTB |
Master |
5:17.90 |
+2:03.40 |
|
|
148th |
234 |
Malcolm Ellis |
Blaenau Ffestiniog |
Grand Veteran |
5:21.02 |
+2:06.52 |
|
|
149th |
50 |
Peter Boden |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Senior |
5:24.42 |
+2:09.92 |
|
|
150th |
185 |
Martin Collins |
|
Veteran |
5:24.95 |
+2:10.45 |
|
|
151st |
65 |
Dean Harnett |
Sunday Strollers |
Senior |
5:26.54 |
+2:12.04 |
|
|
152nd |
138 |
Llion Jones |
Bala MTB |
Master |
5:26.59 |
+2:12.09 |
|
|
153rd |
119 |
Simon Fryer |
|
Master |
5:27.03 |
+2:12.53 |
|
|
154th |
224 |
John Webb |
|
Veteran |
5:30.33 |
+2:15.83 |
|
|
155th |
47 |
Philip Blackburn |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Senior |
5:33.30 |
+2:18.80 |
|
|
156th |
38 |
Tom Powell |
|
Male Under 19 |
5:34.61 |
+2:20.11 |
|
|
157th |
192 |
Keith Foulger |
Fuelboy |
Veteran |
5:36.18 |
+2:21.68 |
H |
|
158th |
27 |
Sam Burns |
|
Male Under 19 |
5:40.50 |
+2:26.00 |
|
|
159th |
237 |
Chris Singleton |
Three Sisters sports |
Grand Veteran |
5:44.37 |
+2:29.87 |
|
|
160th |
5 |
Ieuan Jones |
CBMDC |
Male Under 19 |
5:46.15 |
+2:31.65 |
|
|
161st |
178 |
Ian Barker |
Cheshire Cats |
Veteran |
5:47.12 |
+2:32.62 |
|
|
162nd |
141 |
Richard Legge |
Marsden MTB |
Master |
5:48.92 |
+2:34.42 |
|
|
163rd |
183 |
Daniel Cole |
Pegasus |
Veteran |
5:49.91 |
+2:35.41 |
|
|
164th |
195 |
Christopher Green |
|
Veteran |
5:51.93 |
+2:37.43 |
|
|
165th |
147 |
Ally Macpherson |
Porksword Racing |
Master |
5:57.45 |
+2:42.95 |
|
|
166th |
80 |
Thomas Mayers |
|
Senior |
6:03.06 |
+2:48.56 |
|
|
167th |
184 |
Graham Collins |
|
Veteran |
6:04.44 |
+2:49.94 |
|
|
168th |
218 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
Veteran |
6:04.58 |
+2:50.08 |
|
|
169th |
109 |
Phil Bowers |
|
Master |
6:05.88 |
+2:51.38 |
|
|
170th |
167 |
Anthony Thane |
Goonduro |
Master |
6:06.34 |
+2:51.84 |
|
|
171st |
212 |
David O'Hare |
Porksword Racing |
Veteran |
6:08.46 |
+2:53.96 |
H |
|
172nd |
36 |
Calvin McKendry |
|
Male Under 19 |
6:09.09 |
+2:54.59 |
|
|
173rd |
44 |
Pwyll Williams |
|
Male Under 19 |
6:09.50 |
+2:55.00 |
|
|
174th |
193 |
Wayne Geldard |
Team Cooking Skunks |
Veteran |
6:11.64 |
+2:57.14 |
|
|
175th |
174 |
Howard Williams |
Rockguardz.com |
Master |
6:12.81 |
+2:58.31 |
|
E |
176th |
14 |
Jaime Gray |
|
Women |
6:14.18 |
+2:59.68 |
|
|
177th |
169 |
Tom Warwick |
Cheshire Cats |
Master |
6:17.46 |
+3:02.96 |
|
|
178th |
139 |
Sam Jones |
|
Master |
6:20.35 |
+3:05.85 |
|
|
179th |
166 |
Jorden Stones |
Porksword Racing |
Master |
6:20.94 |
+3:06.44 |
|
|
180th |
219 |
James Share |
Cheshire Cats |
Veteran |
6:24.84 |
+3:10.34 |
|
|
181st |
168 |
Romain Thomas |
|
Master |
6:32.81 |
+3:18.31 |
|
|
182nd |
20 |
Rachel Sokal |
ALine / Leisurelakes.com |
Women |
6:37.72 |
+3:23.22 |
|
|
183rd |
56 |
Conor Cook |
|
Senior |
6:38.65 |
+3:24.15 |
|
|
184th |
209 |
Martin Lunn |
Team Cooking Skunks |
Veteran |
6:39.38 |
+3:24.88 |
|
|
185th |
239 |
Pete Townsend |
Global Bike |
Grand Veteran |
6:43.23 |
+3:28.73 |
|
|
186th |
15 |
Emma Knowles |
Dickhead synicate |
Women |
6:57.99 |
+3:43.49 |
|
|
187th |
136 |
Andy Jones |
Trail Shredders |
Master |
7:03.41 |
+3:48.91 |
H |
|
188th |
52 |
Joshua Bradnam |
|
Senior |
7:03.57 |
+3:49.07 |
|
|
189th |
158 |
Michael Pinches |
|
Master |
7:05.62 |
+3:51.12 |
|
|
190th |
208 |
Robert Longden |
Lyme Racing Club |
Veteran |
7:06.11 |
+3:51.61 |
|
|
191st |
68 |
Michael Highton |
|
Senior |
7:07.63 |
+3:53.13 |
|
|
192nd |
243 |
Neil Waters |
|
Veteran |
7:20.01 |
+4:05.51 |
|
|
193rd |
188 |
Peter Davies |
G&G MTB Racing (Team Shits & Giggles ) |
Veteran |
7:27.10 |
+4:12.60 |
|
|
194th |
16 |
Clare Mitchell |
CBMDC |
Women |
7:28.94 |
+4:14.44 |
|
|
195th |
173 |
Tom Wilkinson |
Goonduro |
Master |
7:30.26 |
+4:15.76 |
|
|
196th |
986 |
Eva McCartney |
|
Women |
7:35.54 |
+4:21.04 |
|
|
197th |
146 |
Rick Littlejohn |
|
Master |
7:43.93 |
+4:29.43 |
|
|
198th |
137 |
Gwion Jones |
Bala MTB |
Master |
8:07.14 |
+4:52.64 |
|
|
199th |
23 |
Nicki Turton |
|
Women |
8:12.21 |
+4:57.71 |
|
|
200th |
22 |
Kirsty Townsend |
Global Bike |
Women |
8:19.10 |
+5:04.60 |
|
|
201st |
63 |
Tom Grice |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Senior |
8:34.87 |
+5:20.37 |
|
|
202nd |
58 |
Simon Eardley |
|
Senior |
8:36.91 |
+5:22.41 |
|
|
203rd |
13 |
Helen Cooke |
Pearl Izumi Champion |
Women |
8:53.65 |
+5:39.15 |
|
|
204th |
24 |
Sally Ward |
Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy |
Women |
8:57.63 |
+5:43.13 |
|
|
205th |
21 |
Kaylee Swift |
MTB Addicts |
Women |
9:00.45 |
+5:45.95 |
|
|
206th |
34 |
Thomas Longden |
Lyme Racing Club |
Male Under 19 |
9:11.82 |
+5:57.32 |
H |
|
207th |
59 |
Lewis Fargin |
|
Senior |
14:33.42 |
+11:18.92 |
H |
|