1st |
442 |
James Hughes |
Antur Stiniog/Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
1:47.83 |
|
|
2nd |
457 |
Ryan Dutton |
One Planet Adventure |
Pro Men |
1:49.31 |
+0:01.48 |
|
3rd |
298 |
Jonathan Weaver |
Noahs bike shop |
Senior |
1:50.09 |
+0:02.26 |
|
4th |
337 |
Pete Hosker |
|
Master |
1:51.43 |
+0:03.60 |
|
5th |
461 |
Callum Russell |
Continental Borderline Events |
Pro Men |
1:51.83 |
+0:04.00 |
|
6th |
308 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Master |
1:53.61 |
+0:05.78 |
|
7th |
332 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
Master |
1:53.67 |
+0:05.84 |
|
8th |
406 |
Steven Pyle |
Dave Mellor Cycles |
Veteran |
1:53.84 |
+0:06.01 |
|
9th |
38 |
Darren Evans |
Stanton bikes |
Pro Men |
1:53.90 |
+0:06.07 |
|
10th |
235 |
Harvey Rollason |
NX2 |
Male Under 19 |
1:54.18 |
+0:06.35 |
|
11th |
240 |
Robbie White |
KTM Impsport |
Male Under 19 |
1:54.19 |
+0:06.36 |
|
12th |
315 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Master |
1:55.13 |
+0:07.30 |
|
13th |
269 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior |
1:55.57 |
+0:07.74 |
|
14th |
324 |
Dan Farrer |
SPS Steve Peat syndicate |
Master |
1:56.74 |
+0:08.91 |
|
15th |
443 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
Master |
1:56.87 |
+0:09.04 |
|
16th |
460 |
Simon Parkinson |
MTRT-Trek |
Master |
1:56.90 |
+0:09.07 |
|
17th |
74 |
Callum Powell |
NS Bikes |
Pro Men |
1:57.09 |
+0:09.26 |
|
18th |
283 |
James Preston |
|
Senior |
1:57.10 |
+0:09.27 |
|
19th |
248 |
Ben Clark |
UKBikesdepot.com |
Senior |
1:57.22 |
+0:09.39 |
|
20th |
265 |
Jamie Hext |
|
Senior |
1:57.30 |
+0:09.47 |
|
21st |
330 |
Ben Goulding |
StevePeat Syndicate |
Master |
1:57.36 |
+0:09.53 |
|
22nd |
371 |
Anton West |
Singletrack Adventures |
Master |
1:57.63 |
+0:09.80 |
|
23rd |
354 |
James Nixon |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Master |
1:57.66 |
+0:09.83 |
|
24th |
395 |
Neale Jackson |
|
Veteran |
1:57.71 |
+0:09.88 |
|
25th |
262 |
Harry Harvey |
|
Senior |
1:58.10 |
+0:10.27 |
|
26th |
362 |
Matt Steane |
|
Master |
1:58.87 |
+0:11.04 |
|
27th |
246 |
Liam Chambers |
|
Senior |
1:58.90 |
+0:11.07 |
|
28th |
282 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
|
Senior |
1:59.00 |
+0:11.17 |
|
29th |
309 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cud Army |
Master |
1:59.14 |
+0:11.31 |
|
30th |
214 |
Johnny Bouch |
Bouchie |
Male Under 19 |
1:59.39 |
+0:11.56 |
|
31st |
449 |
Jim Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
Veteran |
1:59.61 |
+0:11.78 |
|
32nd |
294 |
Gruff Tomos |
TeamBont / Royal Racing Roots |
Senior |
1:59.64 |
+0:11.81 |
|
33rd |
426 |
Dylan Wright |
|
Veteran |
1:59.74 |
+0:11.91 |
|
34th |
346 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
Master |
1:59.83 |
+0:12.00 |
|
35th |
369 |
Philip Wentworth |
Tweeks Cycles |
Master |
2:00.02 |
+0:12.19 |
H |
36th |
368 |
Rob Weatherhead |
|
Master |
2:00.04 |
+0:12.21 |
H |
37th |
305 |
Tim Baillie |
Oneplanet Adventure Enduro Team |
Master |
2:00.13 |
+0:12.30 |
|
38th |
264 |
Andy Heaton |
|
Senior |
2:00.18 |
+0:12.35 |
|
39th |
277 |
Paul Leach |
ATS Cycles/Burgtec |
Senior |
2:00.23 |
+0:12.40 |
|
40th |
416 |
Scott Stephenson |
|
Veteran |
2:00.25 |
+0:12.42 |
|
41st |
46 |
Zac Lester |
Kingud |
Pro Men |
2:00.71 |
+0:12.88 |
H |
42nd |
271 |
Mike Jones |
|
Senior |
2:00.73 |
+0:12.90 |
|
43rd |
306 |
Kyle Banks |
Ystwyth CC |
Master |
2:00.88 |
+0:13.05 |
|
44th |
261 |
Dean Harnett |
Sunday strollers |
Senior |
2:01.00 |
+0:13.17 |
|
45th |
409 |
Mark Roberts |
|
Veteran |
2:01.33 |
+0:13.50 |
|
46th |
287 |
Sonny Robinson |
|
Senior |
2:01.36 |
+0:13.53 |
|
47th |
249 |
Troy Clarke |
|
Senior |
2:01.47 |
+0:13.64 |
|
48th |
451 |
Matt Monaghan |
|
Senior |
2:01.49 |
+0:13.66 |
|
49th |
275 |
William Langley |
|
Senior |
2:01.62 |
+0:13.79 |
|
50th= |
462 |
Pete Calkin |
Alf Jones |
Master |
2:01.69 |
+0:13.86 |
|
50th= |
392 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Lyme RC |
Veteran |
2:01.69 |
+0:13.86 |
|
52nd |
448 |
Scott Evans |
One Planet Adventure |
Veteran |
2:01.75 |
+0:13.92 |
|
53rd |
237 |
Alexander Storr |
Swaley's Bike Repairs |
Male Under 19 |
2:01.80 |
+0:13.97 |
|
54th= |
210 |
Drew Alker |
Global Bike UK |
Male Under 19 |
2:01.88 |
+0:14.05 |
|
54th= |
212 |
Max Boardman |
MBX Graffix |
Male Under 19 |
2:01.88 |
+0:14.05 |
|
56th |
333 |
Tom Hodder |
|
Master |
2:02.08 |
+0:14.25 |
|
57th |
254 |
Simon Eardley |
|
Senior |
2:02.38 |
+0:14.55 |
|
58th |
399 |
Jamie King |
|
Veteran |
2:02.43 |
+0:14.60 |
|
59th |
219 |
Sam Burns |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:02.83 |
+0:15.00 |
|
60th |
268 |
Daniel Hurd |
Queensbury kitchens |
Senior |
2:03.27 |
+0:15.44 |
|
61st |
310 |
Graeme Blair |
Billy Big Wheels |
Master |
2:03.39 |
+0:15.56 |
|
62nd |
358 |
Andy Palmer |
M1 |
Master |
2:03.55 |
+0:15.72 |
|
63rd |
251 |
Jack Cooper |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:03.63 |
+0:15.80 |
H |
64th |
450 |
Robert Loynes |
Pinned TV |
Veteran |
2:03.88 |
+0:16.05 |
|
65th |
412 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
Veteran |
2:03.94 |
+0:16.11 |
|
66th |
380 |
Iain Blair |
|
Veteran |
2:04.12 |
+0:16.29 |
|
67th |
228 |
Dan Humphreys |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:04.30 |
+0:16.47 |
|
68th |
326 |
Greg Fisher |
TCH Factory Racing |
Master |
2:04.36 |
+0:16.53 |
|
69th |
430 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles |
Grand Veteran |
2:04.40 |
+0:16.57 |
|
70th |
292 |
Joe Snape |
RAD Orange Factory Developement |
Senior |
2:04.44 |
+0:16.61 |
|
71st |
413 |
Andrew Setchfield |
Setchfield Cycles |
Veteran |
2:04.53 |
+0:16.70 |
|
72nd= |
376 |
Alex Woollen |
|
Master |
2:04.57 |
+0:16.74 |
|
72nd= |
250 |
Josh Conroy |
|
Senior |
2:04.57 |
+0:16.74 |
|
74th |
343 |
Donovan Jones |
TCR |
Master |
2:04.73 |
+0:16.90 |
|
75th |
390 |
Christopher Green |
Tweeks Cycles |
Veteran |
2:04.74 |
+0:16.91 |
|
76th |
297 |
Mitchell Walker |
Dawley Metals LTD |
Senior |
2:04.84 |
+0:17.01 |
|
77th |
321 |
Samuel Dexter |
|
Master |
2:04.97 |
+0:17.14 |
|
78th |
314 |
Michael Braybrook |
|
Master |
2:05.11 |
+0:17.28 |
|
79th |
256 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
Senior |
2:05.23 |
+0:17.40 |
|
80th |
454 |
Cheri Mills |
One Planet Adventure |
Women |
2:05.39 |
+0:17.56 |
|
81st |
213 |
Tom Bolton |
Garth Plant Services |
Male Under 19 |
2:05.41 |
+0:17.58 |
|
82nd |
267 |
Bradley Holland |
|
Senior |
2:05.43 |
+0:17.60 |
|
83rd |
348 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
Master |
2:05.46 |
+0:17.63 |
|
84th |
312 |
Andrew Bourne |
Jh Landscapes |
Master |
2:05.50 |
+0:17.67 |
H |
85th |
366 |
Andrew Tivey |
|
Master |
2:05.71 |
+0:17.88 |
|
86th |
375 |
Neil Williams |
|
Master |
2:05.77 |
+0:17.94 |
|
87th |
455 |
Tom Stretton |
Team SOAV |
Master |
2:05.85 |
+0:18.02 |
|
88th |
357 |
Matthew Packham |
|
Master |
2:05.89 |
+0:18.06 |
|
89th |
459 |
Gary Allen |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:05.96 |
+0:18.13 |
|
90th |
311 |
Matthew Booth |
GlobalBike.co.uk |
Master |
2:05.99 |
+0:18.16 |
|
91st |
329 |
Simon Fryer |
|
Master |
2:06.39 |
+0:18.56 |
|
92nd |
41 |
Edward Hibbert |
|
Master |
2:06.57 |
+0:18.74 |
|
93rd |
419 |
Campbell Walsh |
|
Veteran |
2:06.70 |
+0:18.87 |
|
94th |
255 |
Nick Ford |
Push Enduro Racing |
Senior |
2:06.79 |
+0:18.96 |
|
95th |
253 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
Senior |
2:06.92 |
+0:19.09 |
|
96th |
456 |
Nils Williams |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Pro Men |
2:07.05 |
+0:19.22 |
|
97th |
313 |
Phil Bowers |
|
Master |
2:07.13 |
+0:19.30 |
|
98th |
280 |
Graeme Mckown |
Royal Racing Roots |
Senior |
2:07.20 |
+0:19.37 |
|
99th= |
335 |
Shaun Holmes |
|
Master |
2:07.32 |
+0:19.49 |
|
99th= |
421 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
Veteran |
2:07.32 |
+0:19.49 |
|
101st |
291 |
Peter Smith |
|
Senior |
2:07.56 |
+0:19.73 |
|
102nd |
226 |
Oliver Harker |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:07.78 |
+0:19.95 |
|
103rd |
290 |
Charlie Smith |
|
Senior |
2:07.96 |
+0:20.13 |
|
104th |
222 |
Theo Cryer |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:08.01 |
+0:20.18 |
|
105th |
372 |
Dan White |
Downhill M.A.D |
Master |
2:08.36 |
+0:20.53 |
|
106th |
387 |
Keith Foulger |
Fuelboy |
Veteran |
2:08.44 |
+0:20.61 |
H |
107th |
338 |
David Howells |
|
Master |
2:08.86 |
+0:21.03 |
|
108th |
320 |
Dean Dalton |
ATS Cycles |
Master |
2:08.93 |
+0:21.10 |
|
109th |
361 |
Robert Skeel |
|
Master |
2:08.97 |
+0:21.14 |
|
110th |
231 |
Michael Lloyd |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:09.25 |
+0:21.42 |
|
111th |
353 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splat shop |
Master |
2:09.35 |
+0:21.52 |
|
112th |
429 |
Paul Appleton |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:09.46 |
+0:21.63 |
|
113th |
439 |
Simon Thompson |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:09.50 |
+0:21.67 |
|
114th |
440 |
Pete Townsend |
Global Bike |
Grand Veteran |
2:09.63 |
+0:21.80 |
|
115th |
427 |
Justin Yates |
D. E. R. T |
Veteran |
2:09.66 |
+0:21.83 |
|
116th |
247 |
Joshua Clarida-Royle |
|
Senior |
2:09.75 |
+0:21.92 |
|
117th |
257 |
Ryan Griffiths |
|
Senior |
2:09.77 |
+0:21.94 |
|
118th |
444 |
Tom Powell |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:09.85 |
+0:22.02 |
|
119th |
378 |
Iain Ambler |
|
Veteran |
2:09.87 |
+0:22.04 |
|
120th |
352 |
Carl Mitchell |
Clwb Nos Wener |
Master |
2:09.91 |
+0:22.08 |
|
121st |
377 |
Nick Yates |
Congos finest |
Master |
2:10.11 |
+0:22.28 |
|
122nd |
405 |
Mark Preston |
3 Amigos |
Veteran |
2:10.18 |
+0:22.35 |
|
123rd |
276 |
Tom Law |
Tweeks Cycles |
Senior |
2:10.24 |
+0:22.41 |
|
124th= |
236 |
Gabriel Seabridge |
Team Seabo |
Male Under 19 |
2:10.45 |
+0:22.62 |
|
124th= |
88 |
Steve Shanahan |
|
Senior |
2:10.45 |
+0:22.62 |
|
126th |
336 |
Adam Hortor |
|
Master |
2:10.61 |
+0:22.78 |
|
127th |
400 |
Alistair Lloyd |
|
Veteran |
2:10.95 |
+0:23.12 |
|
128th |
296 |
Luke Wade |
Pedal Power |
Senior |
2:11.04 |
+0:23.21 |
|
129th |
279 |
Will Masterton |
|
Senior |
2:11.07 |
+0:23.24 |
|
130th= |
423 |
Peter Williams |
|
Veteran |
2:11.09 |
+0:23.26 |
H |
130th= |
438 |
Jamie Standen |
Team Fatbirds |
Grand Veteran |
2:11.09 |
+0:23.26 |
|
132nd |
260 |
Alex Halsall |
TCR |
Senior |
2:11.25 |
+0:23.42 |
|
133rd |
285 |
Dave Roberts |
MuddyTrackz |
Senior |
2:11.32 |
+0:23.49 |
|
134th= |
351 |
Dave Mellor |
|
Master |
2:11.50 |
+0:23.67 |
|
134th= |
229 |
Ieuan Jones |
CBMDC |
Male Under 19 |
2:11.50 |
+0:23.67 |
|
136th= |
370 |
Adam West |
Reliable Rogers |
Master |
2:11.52 |
+0:23.69 |
|
136th= |
453 |
Jack Ashman |
Sheffield Uni/Peak Physio |
Senior |
2:11.52 |
+0:23.69 |
|
138th |
300 |
Sam Williams |
|
Senior |
2:11.61 |
+0:23.78 |
|
139th |
356 |
Osian Owen |
Asiffeta |
Master |
2:11.66 |
+0:23.83 |
H |
140th |
281 |
Mathew Parry |
|
Senior |
2:11.69 |
+0:23.86 |
|
141st |
389 |
Ben Green |
Hayfield Hub |
Veteran |
2:12.08 |
+0:24.25 |
|
142nd |
379 |
Phil Barrett |
|
Veteran |
2:12.14 |
+0:24.31 |
|
143rd |
274 |
Robin Langley |
|
Senior |
2:12.24 |
+0:24.41 |
|
144th |
217 |
Jack Buckley |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:12.33 |
+0:24.50 |
|
145th |
446 |
Pwyll Williams |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:12.39 |
+0:24.56 |
|
146th |
244 |
Ollie Bell |
|
Senior |
2:12.42 |
+0:24.59 |
|
147th |
286 |
Huw Roberts |
CBME |
Senior |
2:12.46 |
+0:24.63 |
|
148th |
415 |
Justin Sparrey |
Care In The Community |
Veteran |
2:12.78 |
+0:24.95 |
|
149th |
414 |
Benn Smith |
|
Veteran |
2:12.90 |
+0:25.07 |
|
150th |
431 |
Michael Davies |
Mbikes |
Grand Veteran |
2:13.07 |
+0:25.24 |
|
151st |
327 |
Sebastian Fletcher |
|
Master |
2:13.12 |
+0:25.29 |
|
152nd |
425 |
Timothy J Wood |
|
Veteran |
2:13.34 |
+0:25.51 |
|
153rd |
347 |
Peter Lane |
Plane Whyte T's |
Master |
2:13.55 |
+0:25.72 |
|
154th |
230 |
Tom Lee |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:13.70 |
+0:25.87 |
|
155th |
349 |
Ally Macpherson |
Porksword Racing |
Master |
2:13.83 |
+0:26.00 |
|
156th |
339 |
Bradley Hurr |
Hadleigh MTB Club |
Master |
2:13.94 |
+0:26.11 |
|
157th |
447 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:14.02 |
+0:26.19 |
|
158th |
407 |
David Richards |
|
Veteran |
2:14.04 |
+0:26.21 |
|
159th |
278 |
Josh Martin |
|
Senior |
2:14.05 |
+0:26.22 |
|
160th |
441 |
Dave White |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:14.08 |
+0:26.25 |
H |
161st |
340 |
Daniel Hyden |
|
Master |
2:14.13 |
+0:26.30 |
|
162nd |
401 |
Jake Lomax |
|
Veteran |
2:14.17 |
+0:26.34 |
|
163rd |
360 |
Ian Sheldrake |
|
Master |
2:14.20 |
+0:26.37 |
|
164th |
345 |
Richard Kapp |
|
Master |
2:14.25 |
+0:26.42 |
|
165th |
160 |
Jenn Hoare |
|
Women |
2:14.28 |
+0:26.45 |
|
166th |
434 |
Malcolm Ellis |
Blaenau Ffestiniog |
Grand Veteran |
2:14.46 |
+0:26.63 |
|
167th |
424 |
Stephen Wilson |
3 Amigos |
Veteran |
2:14.50 |
+0:26.67 |
|
168th |
220 |
John Cazeau |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:14.67 |
+0:26.84 |
|
169th |
245 |
Jordan Booth |
Boothy Racing |
Senior |
2:14.70 |
+0:26.87 |
|
170th |
323 |
Lee Evans |
Tweeks Cycles |
Master |
2:15.09 |
+0:27.26 |
|
171st |
355 |
Steve Orton |
2 Wheels Only |
Master |
2:15.31 |
+0:27.48 |
|
172nd= |
233 |
Sean Moffett |
ATS Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:15.59 |
+0:27.76 |
|
172nd= |
209 |
Megan Whyte |
Transition Bikes UK |
Women |
2:15.59 |
+0:27.76 |
|
174th |
420 |
Neil Waters |
|
Veteran |
2:15.84 |
+0:28.01 |
|
175th |
325 |
Ben Finney |
Splat shop |
Master |
2:16.04 |
+0:28.21 |
|
176th |
266 |
Matt Hinsley |
Reliable Rogers |
Senior |
2:16.18 |
+0:28.35 |
|
177th |
445 |
Dean Riley |
|
Senior |
2:16.22 |
+0:28.39 |
|
178th |
307 |
Craig Barlow |
|
Master |
2:16.30 |
+0:28.47 |
|
179th |
385 |
David Drakeley |
Slippery Widgets |
Veteran |
2:16.47 |
+0:28.64 |
|
180th |
367 |
Craig Town |
|
Master |
2:16.56 |
+0:28.73 |
|
181st |
317 |
Juan-Pierre Burger |
|
Master |
2:16.62 |
+0:28.79 |
|
182nd |
384 |
Robert Dormer |
Arrow Cycles |
Veteran |
2:17.24 |
+0:29.41 |
|
183rd |
302 |
Lee Alabaster-Allen |
2 Wheels Only |
Master |
2:17.28 |
+0:29.45 |
|
184th |
138 |
Sarah Collinson |
|
Women |
2:17.62 |
+0:29.79 |
|
185th |
344 |
Peter Jones |
|
Master |
2:17.92 |
+0:30.09 |
|
186th |
386 |
Maurice Evans |
|
Veteran |
2:18.52 |
+0:30.69 |
|
187th |
458 |
Andrew Davis |
|
Veteran |
2:18.62 |
+0:30.79 |
|
188th |
273 |
Laurence Kitson |
|
Senior |
2:18.85 |
+0:31.02 |
|
189th |
402 |
Rene Mallett |
|
Veteran |
2:19.03 |
+0:31.20 |
|
190th |
270 |
Aled Jones |
|
Senior |
2:19.10 |
+0:31.27 |
|
191st |
203 |
Emma Reader |
|
Women |
2:19.12 |
+0:31.29 |
|
192nd |
382 |
Sean Corfe |
Hairy Bumhole Conglomerate |
Veteran |
2:19.32 |
+0:31.49 |
|
193rd |
422 |
Gary White |
Team SOAv |
Veteran |
2:19.73 |
+0:31.90 |
|
194th |
373 |
Tom Wilkinson |
Goonduro |
Master |
2:19.95 |
+0:32.12 |
|
195th |
417 |
Tim Tharratt |
Macc Lads |
Veteran |
2:20.00 |
+0:32.17 |
|
196th |
163 |
Ellie Jones |
|
Women |
2:20.70 |
+0:32.87 |
|
197th |
204 |
Rachel Sokal |
ALine / Leisurelakes.com |
Women |
2:20.83 |
+0:33.00 |
|
198th |
205 |
Kaylee Swift |
MTB Addicts |
Women |
2:21.27 |
+0:33.44 |
|
199th |
428 |
A. Appleton |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:21.29 |
+0:33.46 |
|
200th |
242 |
Iestyn Williams |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:21.32 |
+0:33.49 |
|
201st |
404 |
Nick Powell |
|
Veteran |
2:21.79 |
+0:33.96 |
|
202nd |
396 |
Paul Jarvis |
|
Veteran |
2:21.95 |
+0:34.12 |
|
203rd |
436 |
Dennis Parry |
Welsh border cycle club |
Grand Veteran |
2:22.06 |
+0:34.23 |
|
204th |
207 |
Kirsty Townsend |
Global Bike |
Women |
2:22.20 |
+0:34.37 |
|
205th |
365 |
Simon Thompson |
|
Master |
2:22.66 |
+0:34.83 |
|
206th |
408 |
Garry Roberts |
The Mechanics |
Veteran |
2:22.86 |
+0:35.03 |
|
207th |
295 |
Jonathan Verity |
|
Senior |
2:22.96 |
+0:35.13 |
|
208th |
403 |
Chris Mason |
|
Veteran |
2:23.52 |
+0:35.69 |
|
209th |
201 |
Clare Mitchell |
CBMDC |
Women |
2:24.37 |
+0:36.54 |
|
210th |
452 |
Mark Boardman |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:24.88 |
+0:37.05 |
|
211th |
200 |
Heather Marples |
|
Women |
2:25.10 |
+0:37.27 |
H |
212th |
397 |
Oliver Jones |
|
Veteran |
2:25.57 |
+0:37.74 |
|
213th |
398 |
Simon Jones |
|
Veteran |
2:26.41 |
+0:38.58 |
|
214th |
232 |
Dan McCulloch |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:27.54 |
+0:39.71 |
|
215th |
252 |
Jamie Dallow |
|
Senior |
2:27.77 |
+0:39.94 |
|
216th |
342 |
Dan Jones |
|
Master |
2:27.93 |
+0:40.10 |
|
217th |
206 |
Pamela Tomlinson |
|
Women |
2:28.18 |
+0:40.35 |
|
218th |
227 |
Tommy Holroyd |
Nor-Rak Racing |
Male Under 19 |
2:28.75 |
+0:40.92 |
H |
219th |
150 |
Anna Fletcher |
Girl Bike Van Racers |
Women |
2:29.38 |
+0:41.55 |
|
220th |
116 |
Jenny Blair |
|
Women |
2:29.82 |
+0:41.99 |
|
221st |
381 |
Peter Boothman |
|
Veteran |
2:30.17 |
+0:42.34 |
|
222nd |
394 |
Chris Hopkins |
CBMDC |
Veteran |
2:31.99 |
+0:44.16 |
|
223rd |
350 |
Liam McGowan |
|
Master |
2:33.25 |
+0:45.42 |
|
224th |
435 |
Steve Mason |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:33.56 |
+0:45.73 |
|
225th |
99 |
Holly Baker |
|
Women |
2:34.05 |
+0:46.22 |
|
226th |
432 |
Stephen D'Henin |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:34.98 |
+0:47.15 |
|
227th |
234 |
Jacob Payne |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:38.76 |
+0:50.93 |
|
228th |
223 |
Luc Dhenin |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:41.21 |
+0:53.38 |
|
229th |
316 |
Craig Bunnell |
Believe to Achieve |
Master |
2:42.30 |
+0:54.47 |
|
230th |
102 |
Bethan Barr |
|
Women |
2:42.39 |
+0:54.56 |
|
231st |
211 |
Ben Askham |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:42.40 |
+0:54.57 |
|
232nd |
238 |
Scott Townsend |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:42.61 |
+0:54.78 |
|
233rd |
243 |
Richard Austin |
|
Senior |
2:43.13 |
+0:55.30 |
|
234th |
124 |
Ffion Brutnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
Women |
2:43.14 |
+0:55.31 |
|
235th |
149 |
Sarah Evans |
|
Women |
2:43.48 |
+0:55.65 |
|
236th |
199 |
Rachel Kirk |
|
Women |
2:43.64 |
+0:55.81 |
H |
237th |
202 |
Torie Morley |
|
Women |
2:44.51 |
+0:56.68 |
|
238th |
215 |
Tom Braithwaite |
Nor-Rak Racing |
Male Under 19 |
2:44.58 |
+0:56.75 |
H |
239th |
120 |
Sandra Boyd |
Girl Bike Van Racers |
Women |
2:44.71 |
+0:56.88 |
|
240th |
363 |
Alistair Teager |
|
Master |
2:49.66 |
+1:01.83 |
|
241st |
142 |
Jenna Davies |
|
Women |
2:50.57 |
+1:02.74 |
|
242nd |
328 |
Alec Folley |
|
Master |
3:54.66 |
+2:06.83 |
|
243rd |
221 |
Thomas Coates |
ATS Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
17:53.95 |
+16:06.12 |
|
244th |
224 |
Adam Edge |
|
Male Under 19 |
19:59.03 |
+18:11.20 |
|
245th |
239 |
Toby Watson |
|
Male Under 19 |
27:17.41 |
+25:29.58 |
|