1st |
1110 |
Michael Kay |
Team Boxx |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:25.70 |
|
2nd |
1187 |
Tim Cass |
SAGA |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:27.03 |
+0:01.33 |
3rd |
1122 |
Brad Wilson |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:28.50 |
+0:02.80 |
4th |
1046 |
Ben Thompson |
MTB Berko |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:29.14 |
+0:03.44 |
5th |
1003 |
Peter Gunn |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:34.41 |
+0:08.71 |
6th |
1011 |
Rob Hornby |
Team Ostrich |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:34.86 |
+0:09.16 |
7th |
1016 |
John Tyler |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:35.59 |
+0:09.89 |
8th |
1001 |
Richard Wood |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:39.00 |
+0:13.30 |
9th |
1111 |
Roger Kay |
Captain and the ard ons |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:40.70 |
+0:15.00 |
10th |
1045 |
Chris Hendry |
MTB Berko |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:41.23 |
+0:15.53 |
11th |
1017 |
Jonty Bright |
Team Ostrich |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:42.39 |
+0:16.69 |
12th |
1038 |
Lee Saunders |
Norfolk Gems |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:42.81 |
+0:17.11 |
13th |
1239 |
Mick Bielby |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:43.75 |
+0:18.05 |
14th |
1233 |
Gary White |
Yellowbelly Novices |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:43.96 |
+0:18.26 |
15th |
1029 |
Phil Mclaren |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:44.96 |
+0:19.26 |
16th |
1226 |
Steven Bricknall |
Badass Bricknall |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:46.00 |
+0:20.30 |
17th |
1010 |
William Askew |
Team Ostrich |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:46.43 |
+0:20.73 |
18th |
1240 |
Craig Hartley |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:47.01 |
+0:21.31 |
19th |
1024 |
Joe Westcott |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:47.71 |
+0:22.01 |
20th |
1198 |
Ryan Goff |
Sherwood Porker Mob |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:48.43 |
+0:22.73 |
21st |
1126 |
Grant Parker |
Team Frank Tate |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:48.51 |
+0:22.81 |
22nd |
1096 |
Matthew Thorpe |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:49.50 |
+0:23.80 |
23rd |
1326 |
Steven Ward |
Send it |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:50.14 |
+0:24.44 |
24th |
1014 |
Tim Easton |
Team Ostrich |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:50.83 |
+0:25.13 |
25th |
1229 |
Isaac Weber |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:50.91 |
+0:25.21 |
26th |
1248 |
Chris Collis |
Ard On |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:51.24 |
+0:25.54 |
27th |
1051 |
James Richardson |
Peak Riders |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:51.43 |
+0:25.73 |
28th |
1020 |
James Howlett |
Sharpies Hand Me Downs |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:51.77 |
+0:26.07 |
29th |
1030 |
Andrew Metcalf |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:51.79 |
+0:26.09 |
30th |
1047 |
Ryan Boundy |
CABG Syndicate |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:51.94 |
+0:26.24 |
31st |
1058 |
Michael Wilson |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:52.58 |
+0:26.88 |
32nd |
1049 |
Nick Clay |
OT Industries |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:52.64 |
+0:26.94 |
33rd |
1037 |
Luke Price-Jones |
Norfolk Gems |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:55.68 |
+0:29.98 |
34th |
1307 |
Jon Holdsworth |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:55.81 |
+0:30.11 |
35th |
1288 |
Gareth Hobson |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
3:56.28 |
+0:30.58 |
36th |
1007 |
Tony Wiggins |
Team Mutzig |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
3:57.30 |
+0:31.60 |
37th |
1067 |
Jedd Pickles |
Enduro d1cks |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
3:57.63 |
+0:31.93 |
38th |
1081 |
Matthew Oaks |
ARMTB |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:00.45 |
+0:34.75 |
39th |
1012 |
Al Atkinson |
Team Ostrich |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:01.98 |
+0:36.28 |
40th |
1060 |
David Swinney |
Hazbeanz |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:02.05 |
+0:36.35 |
41st |
1015 |
Sammy Smithson |
Stif |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:02.15 |
+0:36.45 |
42nd |
1108 |
Garry Bimpson |
Captain and the ard ons |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:02.29 |
+0:36.59 |
43rd |
1325 |
Gary Clapton |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:02.69 |
+0:36.99 |
44th |
1184 |
Paul Heywood |
RVR Rotherham |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:02.97 |
+0:37.27 |
45th |
1009 |
Ryan Gilhooley |
Ryan Gilhooley |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:03.43 |
+0:37.73 |
46th |
1236 |
Alex Pollitt |
Royal Racing Roots |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:03.50 |
+0:37.80 |
47th |
1241 |
Ashley Wylde |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:03.78 |
+0:38.08 |
48th |
1104 |
Craig Fry |
Calne MTB |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:04.86 |
+0:39.16 |
49th |
1094 |
Simon Ratcliffe |
Buxton MTB |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:05.56 |
+0:39.86 |
50th |
1033 |
Rich Walker |
Team Pro Race Bike Cleaner |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:06.05 |
+0:40.35 |
51st |
1231 |
Jamie White |
Yellowbelly Novices |
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:06.47 |
+0:40.77 |
52nd |
1090 |
Jon Vogel |
RAFCA |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:06.54 |
+0:40.84 |
53rd |
1048 |
Matthew O'Nyons |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:07.18 |
+0:41.48 |
54th |
1059 |
Craig Bennett |
Hazbeanz |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:07.90 |
+0:42.20 |
55th |
1211 |
Nathan Norman |
Team Flatout |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:08.29 |
+0:42.59 |
56th |
1303 |
Matt Ryan |
Celts |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:08.51 |
+0:42.81 |
57th |
1031 |
Matthew Kirk |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:09.70 |
+0:44.00 |
58th |
1079 |
Jonatho Haggar |
KCC |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:10.64 |
+0:44.94 |
59th |
1124 |
Dave Simpson |
Team Frank Tate |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:10.72 |
+0:45.02 |
60th |
1287 |
Chris Jackson |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:12.65 |
+0:46.95 |
61st |
1066 |
Mark Murgatroyd |
Enduro d1cks |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:12.94 |
+0:47.24 |
62nd |
1063 |
David Wrath |
El Guapos |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:13.77 |
+0:48.07 |
63rd |
1050 |
Mike Clay |
OT Industries |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:14.01 |
+0:48.31 |
64th |
1160 |
Matthew Patterson |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:15.45 |
+0:49.75 |
65th |
1085 |
Robert Johnson |
B.C. Massive |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:15.53 |
+0:49.83 |
66th |
1115 |
Jack Welburn |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:15.56 |
+0:49.86 |
67th |
1228 |
William Smith |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:15.65 |
+0:49.95 |
68th |
1125 |
Scott Parker |
Team Frank Tate |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:16.03 |
+0:50.33 |
69th |
1056 |
Andrew Butler |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:16.92 |
+0:51.22 |
70th |
1300 |
Danny Graham |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:17.13 |
+0:51.43 |
71st |
1109 |
Sam Ubysz |
CBME |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:18.00 |
+0:52.30 |
72nd |
1080 |
Billy Pearson |
Ard On |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:20.49 |
+0:54.79 |
73rd |
1328 |
Luke Bowmer |
|
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:21.12 |
+0:55.42 |
74th |
1068 |
Jimi Keith |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:21.31 |
+0:55.61 |
75th |
1327 |
Ben Ward |
|
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:22.07 |
+0:56.37 |
76th |
1161 |
Tom Grainger |
|
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:22.39 |
+0:56.69 |
77th |
1286 |
Nic Kidd |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:23.34 |
+0:57.64 |
78th |
1036 |
Paul Leather |
The Northern Collective |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:23.88 |
+0:58.18 |
79th |
1263 |
Michal Hazucha |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:24.55 |
+0:58.85 |
80th |
1323 |
Ross Clapton |
|
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:24.60 |
+0:58.90 |
81st |
1127 |
Paul Staniforth |
Team Frank Tate |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:25.43 |
+0:59.73 |
82nd |
1269 |
Peter Broome |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:26.45 |
+1:00.75 |
83rd |
1191 |
Max Harrison |
Margaret Thatcher Appreciation Society |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:27.05 |
+1:01.35 |
84th |
1278 |
Jason Mould |
Lone Ranger @jasevtx |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:28.21 |
+1:02.51 |
85th |
1235 |
Tom Gibbs |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:28.83 |
+1:03.13 |
86th |
1215 |
Paul Ryan |
Team Pro Race Bike Cleaner |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:29.25 |
+1:03.55 |
87th |
1089 |
Edward The Eagle Daly |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:31.81 |
+1:06.11 |
88th |
1095 |
Ryan Mccoy |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:31.83 |
+1:06.13 |
89th |
1055 |
Charlie Prowse |
Amigos |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:32.09 |
+1:06.39 |
90th |
1268 |
Stephen Ingham |
Team Squid |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:32.60 |
+1:06.90 |
91st |
1305 |
Jason Lundie |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:32.77 |
+1:07.07 |
92nd |
1008 |
Dom Ash |
Team Mutzig |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:33.07 |
+1:07.37 |
93rd |
1061 |
Andrew Doyle |
Hazbeanz |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:34.42 |
+1:08.72 |
94th |
1308 |
James Garlick |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:34.53 |
+1:08.83 |
95th |
1185 |
Nick Woffenden |
Piss Cock Partridge |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:34.71 |
+1:09.01 |
96th |
1118 |
Mathew Hill |
DTC |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:36.87 |
+1:11.17 |
97th |
1054 |
Lucy Prowse |
Amigos |
Sprint | Female Veterans 40+ |
4:38.48 |
+1:12.78 |
98th |
1175 |
Chris Storey |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:38.65 |
+1:12.95 |
99th |
1267 |
Chris Fenton |
Team Squid |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:39.12 |
+1:13.42 |
100th |
1116 |
Richard Edeson |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:39.44 |
+1:13.74 |
101st |
1035 |
Billy Sewart |
The Northern Collective |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
4:40.53 |
+1:14.83 |
102nd |
1188 |
Andrew Featherstone |
SAGA |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:41.40 |
+1:15.70 |
103rd |
1324 |
Max Leonard |
|
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:41.47 |
+1:15.77 |
104th |
1103 |
Nick Summers |
Calne MTB |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:42.26 |
+1:16.56 |
105th |
1093 |
Stuart Burkinshaw |
Burkinshaw Brothers |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:43.72 |
+1:18.02 |
106th |
1285 |
Craig Hopper |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:44.66 |
+1:18.96 |
107th |
1249 |
Tom Richards |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:44.84 |
+1:19.14 |
108th |
1256 |
Andrew Dunbar |
Team MBYC |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:44.92 |
+1:19.22 |
109th |
1178 |
Rob Pelligrin |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:45.13 |
+1:19.43 |
110th |
1053 |
Will Jaeger |
Resurrection Bikes |
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:45.20 |
+1:19.50 |
111th |
1252 |
Cath Tilford |
|
Sprint | Female Veterans 40+ |
4:45.69 |
+1:19.99 |
112th |
1044 |
John Tighe |
MTB Berko |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:47.40 |
+1:21.70 |
113th |
1021 |
Jonathan Booth |
Stif Cycles |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:48.75 |
+1:23.05 |
114th |
1131 |
Ian Ruby |
Good-Ruby |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:48.97 |
+1:23.27 |
115th |
1006 |
Jonathan French |
Team Mutzig |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:50.89 |
+1:25.19 |
116th |
1244 |
Christopher Morphew |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:51.23 |
+1:25.53 |
117th |
1128 |
Rod Stazicker |
fww |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:51.47 |
+1:25.77 |
118th |
1086 |
Michael Moore |
BC Massive |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:51.77 |
+1:26.07 |
119th |
1273 |
Iain Whitaker |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:52.79 |
+1:27.09 |
120th |
1144 |
Rob Larard |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:54.58 |
+1:28.88 |
121st |
1200 |
David Goff |
Sherwood Porker Mob |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:56.38 |
+1:30.68 |
122nd |
1062 |
Dean Powell |
Hazbeanz |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:56.51 |
+1:30.81 |
123rd |
1136 |
Neil Whall |
Gymtb |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:56.54 |
+1:30.84 |
124th |
1092 |
Kriss Burkinshaw |
Burkinshaw Brothers |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:56.80 |
+1:31.10 |
125th |
1169 |
Lewis Rudd |
|
Sprint | Male Junior U18 |
4:57.03 |
+1:31.33 |
126th |
1182 |
Ben Oxley |
RVR Rotherham |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:57.13 |
+1:31.43 |
127th |
1171 |
Richard Smailes |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:58.41 |
+1:32.71 |
128th |
1034 |
Craig Bennett |
The Northern Collective |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
4:59.62 |
+1:33.92 |
129th |
1091 |
Alex Handley |
Next Stage |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
4:59.99 |
+1:34.29 |
130th |
1177 |
Jason Mordan |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:01.68 |
+1:35.98 |
131st |
1176 |
Daniel Gray |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:02.34 |
+1:36.64 |
132nd |
1271 |
John Witt |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:03.67 |
+1:37.97 |
133rd |
1052 |
Austin Milner-Cottrell |
Peak Riders |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:04.11 |
+1:38.41 |
134th |
1107 |
Ian Maddox |
Calne MTB |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:04.49 |
+1:38.79 |
135th |
1221 |
Simon Mccormmack |
Thrown Together Bikes |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:06.83 |
+1:41.13 |
136th |
1225 |
Susannah Tess Cakebread-Brown |
Sick Co |
Sprint | Female Senior U30 |
5:08.08 |
+1:42.38 |
137th |
1280 |
Jordan Veal |
Ard On |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:08.41 |
+1:42.71 |
138th |
1140 |
Abi Croshaw |
|
Sprint | Female Masters U40 |
5:09.75 |
+1:44.05 |
139th |
1064 |
Nathen Fredrick |
El Guapos |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:10.02 |
+1:44.32 |
140th |
1219 |
Tristan Greenwood |
The Windrunners |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:10.40 |
+1:44.70 |
141st |
1167 |
Paul Brown |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:10.47 |
+1:44.77 |
142nd |
1100 |
John Davies |
Buzzard Riders |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:13.13 |
+1:47.43 |
143rd |
1083 |
Matt Dobbie |
ARMTB |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:13.49 |
+1:47.79 |
144th |
1102 |
Matt Locke |
Buzzard Riders |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:14.54 |
+1:48.84 |
145th |
1099 |
Paul Richardson |
Buzzard Riders |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:15.24 |
+1:49.54 |
146th |
1306 |
Paul Martin |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:15.78 |
+1:50.08 |
147th |
1210 |
Paul Lubbock |
Team Flatout |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:16.43 |
+1:50.73 |
148th |
1180 |
David Cohen |
Rother Valley Riders |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:17.57 |
+1:51.87 |
149th |
1316 |
Matt Lowndes-Smith |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:18.12 |
+1:52.42 |
150th |
1129 |
Greg Szczepaniak |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:18.35 |
+1:52.65 |
151st |
1165 |
Steve Kelly |
Paul Blanche Team |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:18.59 |
+1:52.89 |
152nd |
1168 |
Andrew Smith |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:19.18 |
+1:53.48 |
153rd |
1218 |
Jack Green |
The Windrunners |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:20.00 |
+1:54.30 |
154th |
1106 |
Shaun Summers |
Calne MTB |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:21.66 |
+1:55.96 |
155th |
1193 |
Sean Freeman |
Purple Cobras |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:22.35 |
+1:56.65 |
156th |
1260 |
Izzy Broome |
|
Sprint | Female Senior U30 |
5:22.83 |
+1:57.13 |
157th |
1203 |
Ian Robinson |
Stay On Target |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:23.46 |
+1:57.76 |
158th |
1204 |
Matthew Robinson |
Stay On Target |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:23.65 |
+1:57.95 |
159th |
1166 |
Steve Hall |
Paul Blanche Team |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:23.76 |
+1:58.06 |
160th |
1242 |
Seb Tazzyman |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:25.64 |
+1:59.94 |
161st |
1113 |
Darren Coxon |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:25.81 |
+2:00.11 |
162nd |
1295 |
David Goodwin |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:26.11 |
+2:00.41 |
163rd |
1039 |
Tim Larkins |
Northern Collective |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:26.21 |
+2:00.51 |
164th |
1098 |
Martin Foley |
Buzzard Riders |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:26.34 |
+2:00.64 |
165th |
1119 |
Richard Waters |
DTC |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:27.50 |
+2:01.80 |
166th |
1145 |
Neil Usher |
Leyburn Bikes |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:28.36 |
+2:02.66 |
167th |
1313 |
Adam Loughran |
Baguette bros |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:30.41 |
+2:04.71 |
168th |
1329 |
Steven Spencer |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:30.93 |
+2:05.23 |
169th |
1290 |
Andrew Blackwell |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:32.56 |
+2:06.86 |
170th |
1223 |
Jo Barnes |
|
Sprint | Female Veterans 40+ |
5:33.25 |
+2:07.55 |
171st |
1243 |
Paul Holmes |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:34.32 |
+2:08.62 |
172nd |
1135 |
Brendan Fleming |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:35.52 |
+2:09.82 |
173rd |
1216 |
Paul Styles |
The Carbon Warriors |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:36.13 |
+2:10.43 |
174th |
1304 |
Liam Grady |
Celts |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
5:36.58 |
+2:10.88 |
175th |
1114 |
Mark Turner |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:39.48 |
+2:13.78 |
176th |
1207 |
Neil Limb |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:44.29 |
+2:18.59 |
177th |
1183 |
Wez Woolfall |
RVR Rotherham |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:48.42 |
+2:22.72 |
178th |
1043 |
Jamie Swanston |
Northern Collective |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
5:53.87 |
+2:28.17 |
179th |
1130 |
Paul Macdonald |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
5:54.37 |
+2:28.67 |
180th |
1227 |
Steve Averill |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
6:02.43 |
+2:36.73 |
181st |
1101 |
Martyn Richards |
Buzzard Riders |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
6:12.75 |
+2:47.05 |
182nd |
1172 |
Jason Langstaff |
Langstaff Jason |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
6:17.21 |
+2:51.51 |
183rd |
1082 |
Emma Boocock |
ARMTB |
Sprint | Female Masters U40 |
6:17.38 |
+2:51.68 |
184th |
1333 |
Ilann Hepworth |
Power of One |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
6:22.44 |
+2:56.74 |
185th |
1277 |
Matt Hicks |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
6:32.86 |
+3:07.16 |
186th |
1195 |
Pete Sheppard |
Sheppard-Nixon |
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
6:36.63 |
+3:10.93 |
187th |
1208 |
Adam Theaker |
Team Colin |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
6:38.50 |
+3:12.80 |
188th |
1117 |
Will Rysak |
DTC |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
6:39.21 |
+3:13.51 |
189th |
1262 |
Simon Kemp |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
6:42.98 |
+3:17.28 |
190th |
1255 |
Andrew Pattenden |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
6:45.24 |
+3:19.54 |
191st |
1317 |
Chris Turner |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
6:56.15 |
+3:30.45 |
192nd |
1201 |
Kate Goff |
Sherwood Porker Mob |
Sprint | Female Veterans 40+ |
7:02.14 |
+3:36.44 |
193rd |
1320 |
Sebastian Crump |
|
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
7:07.05 |
+3:41.35 |
194th |
1137 |
Michael Walsworth |
#2 |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
7:09.59 |
+3:43.89 |
195th |
1312 |
Daniel Mcgee |
Baguette bros |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
7:17.27 |
+3:51.57 |
196th |
1155 |
Gareth Watkin-Jones |
|
Sprint | Male Veteran 40+ |
10:00.48 |
+6:34.78 |
197th |
1040 |
Robert Needham |
Northern Collective |
Sprint | Male Masters U40 |
10:54.61 |
+7:28.91 |
198th |
1120 |
Gareth Waters |
DTC |
Sprint | Male Senior U30 |
11:04.21 |
+7:38.51 |