Groms Enduro - Jagged Axe
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
Hometown |
Age |
Journey Time |
1st |
308 |
Izak Boardman |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:38.74 |
|
|
|
237:22.75 |
2nd |
309 |
Aidan Bond |
Gearing Up Bicycle Shop (NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:42.30 |
+0:03.56 |
|
|
284:00.61 |
3rd |
307 |
Aeddon Allen |
Ponderosa Enduro Team (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:57.79 |
+0:19.05 |
|
|
221:50.95 |
4th |
301 |
Forrest Christian |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:58.85 |
+0:20.11 |
|
|
266:52.34 |
5th |
306 |
Cole Hughes |
Team FIT Taos (NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:59.49 |
+0:20.75 |
|
|
236:24.64 |
6th |
300 |
Braden Linde |
(AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:00.17 |
+0:21.43 |
|
|
224:01.45 |
7th |
289 |
Hadrien Lackner |
Hadrien (CA) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:06.82 |
+0:28.08 |
|
|
282:05.09 |
8th |
292 |
Caleb Larson |
Sun N Spokes (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:07.65 |
+0:28.91 |
|
|
255:50.65 |
9th |
290 |
Kale Lantz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:07.71 |
+0:28.97 |
|
|
223:27.05 |
10th |
296 |
Ethan Eye |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:19.43 |
+0:40.69 |
|
|
270:17.58 |
11th |
310 |
Jonas Kahila |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:20.91 |
+0:42.17 |
|
|
216:14.62 |
12th |
313 |
Henry Rapinz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:24.05 |
+0:45.31 |
|
|
254:41.86 |
13th |
294 |
Finn Johnson |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:30.50 |
+0:51.76 |
|
|
252:37.16 |
14th |
299 |
Michael Pickner |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:41.67 |
+1:02.93 |
|
|
224:38.89 |
15th |
291 |
Brody Fox |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:53.06 |
+1:14.32 |
|
|
253:05.89 |
16th |
312 |
Jacob DeLong |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:23.03 |
+1:44.29 |
|
|
256:00.78 |
17th |
293 |
Eli Leavitt |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
8:00.32 |
+2:21.58 |
|
|
270:17.12 |
18th |
298 |
Andrew Perley |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
8:10.19 |
+2:31.45 |
|
|
253:29.95 |
19th |
348 |
Jackson Moran |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
8:11.29 |
+2:32.55 |
|
|
265:29.26 |
20th |
303 |
Rune Freckleton |
Sonoran cycle (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
9:15.58 |
+3:36.84 |
|
|
258:24.35 |
21st |
311 |
Joseph Foley |
(NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
10:45.19 |
+5:06.45 |
|
|
268:34.78 |
22nd |
302 |
Ashley Seger |
SMBA Race Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
11:00.57 |
+5:21.83 |
|
|
294:40.10 |
23rd |
295 |
Reeve Gosney |
Trestle Jr Development Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
14:54.01 |
+9:15.27 |
|
|
287:19.68 |