1st |
3 |
NEER Shawn |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
15:17.73 |
|
Golden |
26 |
|
2nd |
2 |
COUNTRYMAN Scott |
Kona Global Enduro Team (AZ) |
15:24.42 |
+0:06.69 |
Flagstaff |
26 |
|
3rd |
5 |
HILLS Nate |
Maxxis SRAM Yeti Smith RockShox Ergon Roval (CO) |
15:29.43 |
+0:11.70 |
Dillon |
41 |
|
4th |
25 |
STUCHLIK Bartolomej |
Brick Oven/Alpineer (CO) |
15:31.40 |
+0:13.67 |
Crested Butte |
29 |
|
5th |
24 |
STUCKI Dylan |
Alchemy Bikes ENVE FOX Maxxis Shimano (CO) |
15:32.47 |
+0:14.74 |
Durango |
29 |
|
6th |
15 |
CURRY Will |
(CO) |
15:33.43 |
+0:15.70 |
Gunnison |
28 |
|
7th |
283 |
Macky Franklin |
Jamis (NM) |
15:33.79 |
+0:16.06 |
Toas |
31 |
2:00.00 |
8th |
4 |
DAVIS Jubal |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
15:35.20 |
+0:17.47 |
Golden |
27 |
|
9th |
34 |
REECE Quinn |
Yeti/Fox Devo Team (CO) |
15:44.88 |
+0:27.15 |
Boulder |
17 |
|
10th |
30 |
SAMPSON Michael |
Stans/ Manuka Sport/ MRP/ TRP (CO) |
15:48.64 |
+0:30.91 |
Durango |
23 |
|
11th |
35 |
PROSISE Adam |
Team Rudeboy (CO) |
15:55.70 |
+0:37.97 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
12th |
14 |
GONZALEZ Alejandro |
(CO) |
15:58.34 |
+0:40.61 |
Eagle |
29 |
|
13th |
18 |
BINGHAM Bryn |
Yeti Development Team (UT) |
15:58.81 |
+0:41.08 |
Sandy |
17 |
|
14th |
8 |
MASTRANGELO Blake |
Specialized/ promotion plus sign Co inc (CA) |
16:05.63 |
+0:47.90 |
Northridge |
22 |
|
15th |
20 |
BARTZ Riley |
PIVOT DAKINE GBS (CO) |
16:06.05 |
+0:48.32 |
Frisco |
28 |
|
16th |
27 |
SNYDER Adam |
Stans/Pivot Endurbros (CO) |
16:19.50 |
+1:01.77 |
Durango |
33 |
|
17th |
13 |
HARDIN Nick |
Santa Cruz/Dakine/Chris King (OR) |
16:28.36 |
+1:10.63 |
hood river |
39 |
|
18th |
9 |
JOYE Cameron |
Leatt/MRP/Santa Cruz (CA) |
16:33.74 |
+1:16.01 |
Temecula |
19 |
|
19th |
33 |
REED Blair |
Mojo Wheels (CO) |
16:34.23 |
+1:16.50 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
20th |
28 |
SIGNORELLI Gerry |
Shimano Santa Cruz I9 Schwalbe FOX Superbike Schoo (CO) |
16:46.72 |
+1:28.99 |
Colorado Springs |
34 |
|
21st |
19 |
BICKFORD Austen |
Mondraker USA (CO) |
16:49.29 |
+1:31.56 |
Manitou Springs |
32 |
|
22nd |
29 |
SEARS Nicolas |
Evo/Dissent Labs/Santa Cruz (CO) |
16:50.36 |
+1:32.63 |
Englewood |
32 |
|
23rd |
17 |
CALVIN Jesse |
(AZ) |
16:56.81 |
+1:39.08 |
Flagstaff |
27 |
|
24th |
22 |
VIDAL Alexander |
(CO) |
17:14.74 |
+1:57.01 |
Flagstaff |
30 |
|
25th |
32 |
REES Tait |
OG (CO) |
17:33.70 |
+2:15.97 |
Boulder |
39 |
|
26th |
10 |
HUNTER Tristan |
Fasttrax rider devo (AZ) |
17:42.59 |
+2:24.86 |
phoenix |
22 |
|
27th |
21 |
AUMER Kohl |
SR Suntor/Flat Tire co/ Giro/Camp 3 (PA) |
17:46.50 |
+2:28.77 |
Amce |
21 |
|
28th |
1 |
OSBORNE Marco |
Cannondale/WTB (CA) |
19:03.06 |
+3:45.33 |
truckee |
26 |
|
29th |
31 |
RINGLE Rob |
Knolly Bikes (CO) |
26:07.56 |
+10:49.83 |
Carbondale |
28 |
|
30th |
7 |
MCCUTCHEON Trevor |
(CA) |
28:49.68 |
+13:31.95 |
Temecula |
19 |
|
31st |
16 |
COHN Eddy |
Scrumplicious (CO) |
82:34.43 |
+67:16.70 |
Mt crested butte |
29 |
|