1st |
1 |
OSBORNE Marco |
Cannondale/WTB (CA) |
9:17.59 |
|
truckee |
26 |
|
2nd |
283 |
Macky Franklin |
Jamis (NM) |
9:26.97 |
+0:09.38 |
Toas |
31 |
2:00.00 |
3rd |
5 |
HILLS Nate |
Maxxis SRAM Yeti Smith RockShox Ergon Roval (CO) |
9:29.75 |
+0:12.16 |
Dillon |
41 |
|
4th |
4 |
DAVIS Jubal |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
9:34.09 |
+0:16.50 |
Golden |
27 |
|
5th |
3 |
NEER Shawn |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
9:34.24 |
+0:16.65 |
Golden |
26 |
|
6th |
14 |
GONZALEZ Alejandro |
(CO) |
9:37.53 |
+0:19.94 |
Eagle |
29 |
|
7th |
18 |
BINGHAM Bryn |
Yeti Development Team (UT) |
9:38.57 |
+0:20.98 |
Sandy |
17 |
|
8th |
30 |
SAMPSON Michael |
Stans/ Manuka Sport/ MRP/ TRP (CO) |
9:40.66 |
+0:23.07 |
Durango |
23 |
|
9th |
25 |
STUCHLIK Bartolomej |
Brick Oven/Alpineer (CO) |
9:42.71 |
+0:25.12 |
Crested Butte |
29 |
|
10th |
34 |
REECE Quinn |
Yeti/Fox Devo Team (CO) |
9:48.82 |
+0:31.23 |
Boulder |
17 |
|
11th |
15 |
CURRY Will |
(CO) |
9:51.24 |
+0:33.65 |
Gunnison |
28 |
|
12th |
2 |
COUNTRYMAN Scott |
Kona Global Enduro Team (AZ) |
9:54.15 |
+0:36.56 |
Flagstaff |
26 |
|
13th |
35 |
PROSISE Adam |
Team Rudeboy (CO) |
9:54.73 |
+0:37.14 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
14th |
33 |
REED Blair |
Mojo Wheels (CO) |
9:56.33 |
+0:38.74 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
15th |
28 |
SIGNORELLI Gerry |
Shimano Santa Cruz I9 Schwalbe FOX Superbike Schoo (CO) |
9:56.40 |
+0:38.81 |
Colorado Springs |
34 |
|
16th |
19 |
BICKFORD Austen |
Mondraker USA (CO) |
9:59.21 |
+0:41.62 |
Manitou Springs |
32 |
|
17th |
27 |
SNYDER Adam |
Stans/Pivot Endurbros (CO) |
10:01.29 |
+0:43.70 |
Durango |
33 |
|
18th |
20 |
BARTZ Riley |
PIVOT DAKINE GBS (CO) |
10:02.21 |
+0:44.62 |
Frisco |
28 |
|
19th |
32 |
REES Tait |
OG (CO) |
10:02.71 |
+0:45.12 |
Boulder |
39 |
|
20th |
29 |
SEARS Nicolas |
Evo/Dissent Labs/Santa Cruz (CO) |
10:03.48 |
+0:45.89 |
Englewood |
32 |
|
21st |
17 |
CALVIN Jesse |
(AZ) |
10:03.73 |
+0:46.14 |
Flagstaff |
27 |
|
22nd |
22 |
VIDAL Alexander |
(CO) |
10:03.87 |
+0:46.28 |
Flagstaff |
30 |
|
23rd |
16 |
COHN Eddy |
Scrumplicious (CO) |
10:06.41 |
+0:48.82 |
Mt crested butte |
29 |
|
24th |
9 |
JOYE Cameron |
Leatt/MRP/Santa Cruz (CA) |
10:07.35 |
+0:49.76 |
Temecula |
19 |
|
25th |
10 |
HUNTER Tristan |
Fasttrax rider devo (AZ) |
10:10.04 |
+0:52.45 |
phoenix |
22 |
|
26th |
8 |
MASTRANGELO Blake |
Specialized/ promotion plus sign Co inc (CA) |
10:11.30 |
+0:53.71 |
Northridge |
22 |
|
27th |
24 |
STUCKI Dylan |
Alchemy Bikes ENVE FOX Maxxis Shimano (CO) |
10:11.47 |
+0:53.88 |
Durango |
29 |
|
28th |
6 |
NEWTH Jordan |
100% Specialized (VT) |
10:20.43 |
+1:02.84 |
West rutland |
29 |
|
29th |
21 |
AUMER Kohl |
SR Suntor/Flat Tire co/ Giro/Camp 3 (PA) |
10:24.82 |
+1:07.23 |
Amce |
21 |
|
30th |
13 |
HARDIN Nick |
Santa Cruz/Dakine/Chris King (OR) |
10:28.35 |
+1:10.76 |
hood river |
39 |
|
31st |
31 |
RINGLE Rob |
Knolly Bikes (CO) |
11:11.24 |
+1:53.65 |
Carbondale |
28 |
|