Youth Groms 10-16 - Dr Park
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Time |
Behind |
Hometown |
Age |
1st |
256 |
BOARDMAN Izak |
SMBA (CO) |
17:17.08 |
|
Boulder |
15 |
2nd |
237 |
LINDE Braden |
Ponderosa Enduro Team (AZ) |
17:32.79 |
+0:15.71 |
Flagstaff |
16 |
3rd |
250 |
EAST Jesse |
Deity Fox Bicycle Outfitters Big Bs Maxxis (CO) |
17:40.03 |
+0:22.95 |
Montrose |
15 |
4th |
240 |
KRUZEL Jesse |
SMBA (CO) |
17:40.88 |
+0:23.80 |
Boulder |
15 |
5th |
255 |
BULLOCK Gus |
Crested Butte Devo and Handlebar bike shop (CO) |
17:47.95 |
+0:30.87 |
crested butte |
14 |
6th |
230 |
PICKNER Michael |
SMBA (CO) |
17:51.01 |
+0:33.93 |
boulder |
15 |
7th |
238 |
LANTZ Kale |
SMBA (CO) |
18:15.25 |
+0:58.17 |
Nederland |
15 |
8th |
241 |
KING Drake |
Gopro Royal Racing (CO) |
19:16.24 |
+1:59.16 |
Ridgway |
15 |
9th |
226 |
WEINBERG Asher |
Griggs Orthopidics Crested Butte Sports Rompskis (CO) |
19:42.31 |
+2:25.23 |
Crested Butte |
13 |
10th |
228 |
SALEK Ryan |
SMBA (CO) |
19:52.57 |
+2:35.49 |
Arvada |
16 |
11th |
243 |
JOHNSON Finn |
(CO) |
20:06.51 |
+2:49.43 |
Woody Creek |
12 |
12th |
229 |
RAPINZ Henry |
SMBA (CO) |
20:18.36 |
+3:01.28 |
Boulder |
12 |
13th |
253 |
DELONG Jacob |
(CO) |
20:29.42 |
+3:12.34 |
Nederland |
14 |
14th |
233 |
OTTER Mack |
n/a (CO) |
20:36.50 |
+3:19.42 |
Durango |
13 |
15th |
227 |
WALKER Mason |
SMBA (CO) |
20:43.61 |
+3:26.53 |
Boulder |
15 |
16th |
231 |
PETERSON William |
Phat Tire (AR) |
20:56.56 |
+3:39.48 |
Bentonville |
16 |
17th |
251 |
DUTY Johnny |
(CO) |
21:30.37 |
+4:13.29 |
Steamboat Springs |
15 |
18th |
247 |
FOSTER Sean |
Front Rangers Junior Cycling (CO) |
21:32.53 |
+4:15.45 |
Palmer Lake |
15 |
19th |
258 |
BAKER Garrett |
Mauana Racing (CO) |
22:07.82 |
+4:50.74 |
Breckenridge |
15 |
20th |
257 |
BARTELS Louis |
(CO) |
22:31.10 |
+5:14.02 |
Steamboat Springs |
15 |
21st |
232 |
PERLEY Andrew |
(CO) |
23:05.02 |
+5:47.94 |
Aspen |
12 |
22nd |
246 |
FOX Brody |
(CO) |
23:05.15 |
+5:48.07 |
Aspen |
11 |
23rd |
234 |
NOTARIAN Quinn |
(MI) |
25:23.15 |
+8:06.07 |
Cadillac |
16 |
24th |
236 |
MACKENZIE Ben |
(CO) |
26:20.43 |
+9:03.35 |
Durango |
13 |
25th |
239 |
LACKNER Hadrien |
K2 (CA) |
28:18.13 |
+11:01.05 |
Santa Cruz |
14 |
26th |
249 |
ENSIGN Gunnar |
Durango Devo (CO) |
31:49.21 |
+14:32.13 |
Durango |
15 |
27th |
245 |
FRECKLETON Rune |
Sonoran cycle (CO) |
32:45.93 |
+15:28.85 |
Steamboat springs |
13 |
28th |
242 |
KAHILA Jonas |
(CO) |
49:21.59 |
+32:04.51 |
Golden |
15 |
29th |
252 |
DONNAWAY Simon |
Durango Devo (CO) |
58:33.87 |
+41:16.79 |
Durango |
16 |