1st |
258 |
EAST Jesse |
Deity Fox Maxxis Bicycle Outfitters Big Bs Pi (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:39.76 |
|
15 |
Ridgway |
242:50.19 |
2nd |
263 |
ALLEN Aeddon |
Ponderosa enduro team (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:42.32 |
+0:02.56 |
16 |
Flagtaff |
244:35.37 |
3rd |
242 |
OTTE Nikolas |
Sensus Grips/ The Gravity Cartel (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:44.65 |
+0:04.89 |
16 |
Longmont |
244:28.07 |
4th |
260 |
CHRISTIAN Forrest |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:51.88 |
+0:12.12 |
15 |
Steamboat Springs |
237:54.39 |
5th |
249 |
KRUZEL Jesse |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:53.49 |
+0:13.73 |
15 |
Boulder |
238:40.87 |
6th |
259 |
DONNAWAY Simon |
Durango DEVO (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:57.48 |
+0:17.72 |
16 |
Durango |
243:11.19 |
7th |
261 |
BOARDMAN Izak |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:00.93 |
+0:21.17 |
15 |
Boulder |
238:28.76 |
8th |
248 |
LEAVITT Luke |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:03.48 |
+0:23.72 |
14 |
Boulder |
246:59.73 |
9th |
250 |
KING Drake |
GoPro Royal Racing (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:05.06 |
+0:25.30 |
15 |
Ridgway |
243:34.32 |
10th |
240 |
PICKNER Michael |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:05.41 |
+0:25.65 |
15 |
Boulder |
245:10.22 |
11th |
251 |
KAHILA Jonas |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:07.09 |
+0:27.33 |
15 |
Golden |
242:21.06 |
12th |
238 |
SALEK Ryan |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:08.99 |
+0:29.23 |
16 |
Arvada |
243:11.36 |
13th |
253 |
HEFLIN Bodie |
C3 Bike Shop (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:24.43 |
+0:44.67 |
13 |
Frisco |
241:55.89 |
14th |
235 |
VOGEL Max |
Dirtlabs (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:32.11 |
+0:52.35 |
14 |
Boulder |
244:29.56 |
15th |
234 |
WALKER Mason |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:37.69 |
+0:57.93 |
15 |
Boulder |
243:58.98 |
16th |
254 |
GLENN Dalton |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:38.81 |
+0:59.05 |
16 |
Pine |
251:32.96 |
17th |
236 |
SCOTT Kai |
Colorado (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:39.77 |
+1:00.01 |
14 |
Steamboat Springs |
241:07.04 |
18th |
244 |
MORAN Jackson |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:44.65 |
+1:04.89 |
15 |
Evergreen |
241:55.33 |
19th |
247 |
LEAVITT Eli |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:45.37 |
+1:05.61 |
12 |
Boulder |
246:52.09 |
20th |
252 |
HEMMING Blake |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:15.22 |
+1:35.46 |
10 |
Westminster |
243:21.18 |
21st |
237 |
SCHNEIDER Jay |
Highlands Ranch Junior Cycling (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:26.61 |
+1:46.85 |
15 |
Conifer |
244:19.64 |
22nd |
256 |
FRIEDMAN Charles |
none (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:31.45 |
+1:51.69 |
16 |
Denver |
253:25.19 |
23rd |
246 |
LEFKOFF Jonah |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:42.20 |
+2:02.44 |
15 |
Boulder |
252:25.76 |
24th |
262 |
BAKER Garrett |
Mauana racing (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
8:13.80 |
+2:34.04 |
15 |
Frisco |
|
25th |
255 |
GARCIA Ryan |
(NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
8:14.07 |
+2:34.31 |
16 |
Los Alamos |
256:26.51 |
26th |
257 |
FRECKLETON Rune |
Sonoran cycle (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
9:33.15 |
+3:53.39 |
13 |
Steamboat Springs |
255:50.20 |
27th |
303 |
Sajan Sundaram |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
35:28.73 |
+29:48.97 |
14 |
Englewood |
|