Youth Groms 10-16 - Stage 1
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Time |
Behind |
Age |
Hometown |
Journey Time |
1st |
258 |
EAST Jesse |
Deity Fox Maxxis Bicycle Outfitters Big Bs Pi (CO) |
8:55.93 |
|
15 |
Ridgway |
242:50.19 |
2nd |
249 |
KRUZEL Jesse |
SMBA (CO) |
8:57.63 |
+0:01.70 |
15 |
Boulder |
238:40.87 |
3rd |
242 |
OTTE Nikolas |
Sensus Grips/ The Gravity Cartel (CO) |
8:58.19 |
+0:02.26 |
16 |
Longmont |
244:28.07 |
4th |
259 |
DONNAWAY Simon |
Durango DEVO (CO) |
9:00.20 |
+0:04.27 |
16 |
Durango |
243:11.19 |
5th |
263 |
ALLEN Aeddon |
Ponderosa enduro team (AZ) |
9:00.91 |
+0:04.98 |
16 |
Flagtaff |
244:35.37 |
6th |
260 |
CHRISTIAN Forrest |
(CO) |
9:04.89 |
+0:08.96 |
15 |
Steamboat Springs |
237:54.39 |
7th |
261 |
BOARDMAN Izak |
SMBA (CO) |
9:08.92 |
+0:12.99 |
15 |
Boulder |
238:28.76 |
8th |
238 |
SALEK Ryan |
SMBA (CO) |
9:28.51 |
+0:32.58 |
16 |
Arvada |
243:11.36 |
9th |
240 |
PICKNER Michael |
SMBA (CO) |
9:30.07 |
+0:34.14 |
15 |
Boulder |
245:10.22 |
10th |
251 |
KAHILA Jonas |
(CO) |
9:38.30 |
+0:42.37 |
15 |
Golden |
242:21.06 |
11th |
248 |
LEAVITT Luke |
(CO) |
9:39.48 |
+0:43.55 |
14 |
Boulder |
246:59.73 |
12th |
234 |
WALKER Mason |
SMBA (CO) |
9:42.48 |
+0:46.55 |
15 |
Boulder |
243:58.98 |
13th |
253 |
HEFLIN Bodie |
C3 Bike Shop (CO) |
9:48.78 |
+0:52.85 |
13 |
Frisco |
241:55.89 |
14th |
250 |
KING Drake |
GoPro Royal Racing (CO) |
9:50.05 |
+0:54.12 |
15 |
Ridgway |
243:34.32 |
15th |
262 |
BAKER Garrett |
Mauana racing (CO) |
9:56.00 |
+1:00.07 |
15 |
Frisco |
|
16th |
254 |
GLENN Dalton |
(CO) |
10:15.00 |
+1:19.07 |
16 |
Pine |
251:32.96 |
17th |
244 |
MORAN Jackson |
(CO) |
10:18.57 |
+1:22.64 |
15 |
Evergreen |
241:55.33 |
18th |
252 |
HEMMING Blake |
(CO) |
10:20.26 |
+1:24.33 |
10 |
Westminster |
243:21.18 |
19th |
256 |
FRIEDMAN Charles |
none (CO) |
10:35.71 |
+1:39.78 |
16 |
Denver |
253:25.19 |
20th |
247 |
LEAVITT Eli |
(CO) |
10:37.21 |
+1:41.28 |
12 |
Boulder |
246:52.09 |
21st |
236 |
SCOTT Kai |
Colorado (CO) |
10:40.67 |
+1:44.74 |
14 |
Steamboat Springs |
241:07.04 |
22nd |
255 |
GARCIA Ryan |
(NM) |
11:53.76 |
+2:57.83 |
16 |
Los Alamos |
256:26.51 |
23rd |
237 |
SCHNEIDER Jay |
Highlands Ranch Junior Cycling (CO) |
12:50.84 |
+3:54.91 |
15 |
Conifer |
244:19.64 |
24th |
246 |
LEFKOFF Jonah |
(CO) |
13:10.71 |
+4:14.78 |
15 |
Boulder |
252:25.76 |
25th |
257 |
FRECKLETON Rune |
Sonoran cycle (CO) |
13:38.88 |
+4:42.95 |
13 |
Steamboat Springs |
255:50.20 |
26th |
303 |
Sajan Sundaram |
(CO) |
27:22.61 |
+18:26.68 |
14 |
Englewood |
|
27th |
235 |
VOGEL Max |
Dirtlabs (CO) |
29:44.45 |
+20:48.52 |
14 |
Boulder |
244:29.56 |
28th |
239 |
RAPINZ Henry |
SMBA (CO) |
32:38.86 |
+23:42.93 |
12 |
Boulder |
|