1st |
502 |
Caithness Culls |
Richard Hunt/Michael Aitken/Graeme Morgan |
MTEAM |
00:00:26 |
|
00:00:46 |
2nd |
500 |
Crossfit Salford |
Anthony Crumlish/Richard Hughes/Paul O'Dee |
MTEAM |
00:00:43 |
+00:00:17 |
|
3rd |
501 |
JAR |
Jane Evans/Andrew Evans/Ruth Mackenzie |
XTEAM |
00:00:44 |
+00:00:18 |
|
4th |
504 |
Carnethy Running Club Tri |
Sarah Ormerod/Rachel Normand/Sophie Mullins |
FTEAM |
00:00:49 |
+00:00:23 |
|
5th |
506 |
Jodie Smith |
Jodie Smith/David Naughton/ |
MTEAM |
00:01:02 |
+00:00:36 |
|
6th |
71 |
Paul Hampton |
|
MSEN |
00:01:21 |
+00:00:55 |
|
7th |
36 |
Scott Clark |
SPRA |
MSEN |
00:01:25 |
+00:00:59 |
|
8th |
131 |
Mike Sharples |
Ochil Hillrunners |
MSEN |
00:01:26 |
+00:01:00 |
|
9th |
145 |
Tony Whitaker |
|
MSVET |
00:01:48 |
+00:01:22 |
|
10th= |
128 |
Stephan Scheuerl |
Wee County Harriers |
MVET |
00:01:55 |
+00:01:29 |
00:00:26 |
10th= |
503 |
Tri-Nations |
Lesley Johnson/Anne Thorne/Peter Wilson |
XTEAM |
00:01:55 |
+00:01:29 |
|
12th |
142 |
Chris Watson |
|
MSEN |
00:01:59 |
+00:01:33 |
|
13th |
4 |
Ronan Anderson |
Fleet Feet Triathletes |
MSEN |
00:02:08 |
+00:01:42 |
00:02:09 |
14th |
78 |
Ritchie Hocking |
|
MSEN |
00:02:09 |
+00:01:43 |
|
15th= |
119 |
Simon Peltenburg |
Edinburgh RC |
MVET |
00:02:13 |
+00:01:47 |
00:02:07 |
15th= |
81 |
Luke Irving |
|
MSEN |
00:02:13 |
+00:01:47 |
|
17th |
140 |
Iain Veitch |
HK FC |
MSEN |
00:02:16 |
+00:01:50 |
00:00:59 |
18th |
101 |
Sean McFarlane |
Genius Brewing |
MVET |
00:02:22 |
+00:01:56 |
00:02:45 |
19th |
49 |
Paul Easto |
Cairngorm Triathletes |
MVET |
00:02:23 |
+00:01:57 |
00:03:19 |
20th |
134 |
Graeme Stewart |
G-Squad Inverness |
MVET |
00:02:28 |
+00:02:02 |
|
21st |
61 |
Christopher Frost |
Where's Yer Troosers |
MSEN |
00:02:39 |
+00:02:13 |
|
22nd |
82 |
Ewan Jack |
Ochil Hillrunners |
MVET |
00:02:43 |
+00:02:17 |
|
23rd |
133 |
Andrew Stevens |
Sleaford Triathlon Club |
MSEN |
00:02:48 |
+00:02:22 |
|
24th |
48 |
Sam Dowie |
|
MSEN |
00:02:52 |
+00:02:26 |
|
25th |
24 |
Philip Bradley |
|
MSVET |
00:02:53 |
+00:02:27 |
|
26th |
17 |
Mark Bishop |
|
MSEN |
00:02:56 |
+00:02:30 |
|
27th |
62 |
Lynn Gatherer |
Perth Triathlon Club |
FVET |
00:02:59 |
+00:02:33 |
|
28th= |
97 |
Kenny Macgruer |
|
MSEN |
00:03:01 |
+00:02:35 |
|
28th= |
117 |
George Noble |
Broch ASC |
MVET |
00:03:01 |
+00:02:35 |
00:01:49 |
30th |
18 |
Michael Bishop |
|
MSEN |
00:03:02 |
+00:02:36 |
00:01:31 |
31st |
89 |
Chris Lakeland |
|
MVET |
00:03:05 |
+00:02:39 |
|
32nd |
73 |
Noel Harding |
Nohoperacing |
MVET |
00:03:07 |
+00:02:41 |
|
33rd |
34 |
Brogan Carthy |
Wearside Triathlon |
MSEN |
00:03:08 |
+00:02:42 |
|
34th |
112 |
Scott Munro |
|
MSEN |
00:03:09 |
+00:02:43 |
|
35th |
30 |
Caroline Bush |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
FSEN |
00:03:10 |
+00:02:44 |
|
36th |
69 |
Donna Gray |
|
FVET |
00:03:12 |
+00:02:46 |
|
37th |
20 |
Alistair Black |
|
MSEN |
00:03:14 |
+00:02:48 |
00:05:47 |
38th= |
95 |
John MacDonald |
|
MSEN |
00:03:16 |
+00:02:50 |
00:00:12 |
38th= |
58 |
Katherine Firmin |
|
FVET |
00:03:16 |
+00:02:50 |
00:00:16 |
40th |
87 |
David King |
|
MVET |
00:03:18 |
+00:02:52 |
00:01:24 |
41st= |
102 |
David McGill |
|
MSEN |
00:03:22 |
+00:02:56 |
|
41st= |
132 |
Andrew Sim |
Glenrothes Triathlon Club |
MSVET |
00:03:22 |
+00:02:56 |
00:00:14 |
43rd |
122 |
Ben Preston |
OtleyRaiders |
MSEN |
00:03:23 |
+00:02:57 |
|
44th |
93 |
Sam Lendhill |
OtleyRaiders |
MSEN |
00:03:24 |
+00:02:58 |
|
45th |
76 |
Mark Henderson |
|
MVET |
00:03:30 |
+00:03:04 |
|
46th |
103 |
Ryan McGlen |
|
MSEN |
00:03:31 |
+00:03:05 |
|
47th= |
138 |
Andrew Tucker |
|
MVET |
00:03:48 |
+00:03:22 |
|
47th= |
106 |
Terry McManus |
|
MVIN |
00:03:48 |
+00:03:22 |
00:01:06 |
49th |
94 |
Raymond Liversidge |
|
MVET |
00:03:49 |
+00:03:23 |
|
50th |
99 |
Elaine Mcconnachie |
|
FVET |
00:03:52 |
+00:03:26 |
00:00:48 |
51st |
68 |
Scott Grant |
Moray Firth Triathlon Club |
MVET |
00:03:55 |
+00:03:29 |
|
52nd |
79 |
Jack Hoogstraten |
|
MSEN |
00:04:04 |
+00:03:38 |
00:00:22 |
53rd= |
74 |
Hamish Harrison |
|
MSEN |
00:04:07 |
+00:03:41 |
|
53rd= |
63 |
Cédric Gerbier |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MSEN |
00:04:07 |
+00:03:41 |
|
55th |
5 |
Simon Anderson |
|
MVET |
00:04:08 |
+00:03:42 |
|
56th |
116 |
John Niven |
|
MSEN |
00:04:09 |
+00:03:43 |
|
57th |
55 |
Scott Ewing |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MVET |
00:04:12 |
+00:03:46 |
00:00:26 |
58th |
80 |
Justin Hutton-Penman |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MVET |
00:04:13 |
+00:03:47 |
|
59th |
42 |
T Copley |
Team Copley |
MSEN |
00:04:14 |
+00:03:48 |
00:01:18 |
60th= |
100 |
Sandy Mcconnachie |
|
MVET |
00:04:18 |
+00:03:52 |
00:00:58 |
60th= |
22 |
Romain Borgeal |
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
MSEN |
00:04:18 |
+00:03:52 |
|
60th= |
72 |
Edward Hands |
|
MSEN |
00:04:18 |
+00:03:52 |
|
63rd |
27 |
Logan Brigg |
|
MSEN |
00:04:22 |
+00:03:56 |
|
64th |
26 |
Leanne Bridgeman |
|
FSEN |
00:04:26 |
+00:04:00 |
|
65th |
107 |
Eoghan Meehan |
|
MSEN |
00:04:27 |
+00:04:01 |
00:00:09 |
66th |
66 |
Thomas Govan |
|
MSEN |
00:04:29 |
+00:04:03 |
|
67th |
9 |
Gwyn Ashford |
|
MVET |
00:04:30 |
+00:04:04 |
|
68th |
40 |
Clayton Collie |
montrose triathlon club |
MVET |
00:04:36 |
+00:04:10 |
|
69th |
46 |
Robert Debenham |
39 Engr Regt |
MSEN |
00:04:38 |
+00:04:12 |
|
70th= |
37 |
Ben Clink |
|
MSEN |
00:04:54 |
+00:04:28 |
|
70th= |
115 |
Simon Nicholls |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MVET |
00:04:54 |
+00:04:28 |
00:00:08 |
70th= |
39 |
Mark Cohen |
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
MVET |
00:04:54 |
+00:04:28 |
|
73rd= |
45 |
Anthony De Reya |
|
MVET |
00:04:58 |
+00:04:32 |
|
73rd= |
15 |
Peter Beatty |
|
MSEN |
00:04:58 |
+00:04:32 |
|
75th |
108 |
Danny Miller |
|
MVET |
00:05:05 |
+00:04:39 |
00:03:01 |
76th= |
12 |
Kyle Baker |
|
MSEN |
00:05:09 |
+00:04:43 |
|
76th= |
29 |
Marco Bruens |
|
MVET |
00:05:09 |
+00:04:43 |
|
78th |
139 |
Joh Vaughan |
|
MSEN |
00:05:11 |
+00:04:45 |
|
79th |
19 |
Nicola Bishop |
|
FVET |
00:05:15 |
+00:04:49 |
|
80th |
53 |
Robin Enderby |
|
MVET |
00:05:16 |
+00:04:50 |
00:00:10 |
81st |
10 |
Joseph Bailey |
|
MSEN |
00:05:20 |
+00:04:54 |
00:00:25 |
82nd= |
67 |
Victoria Grace |
|
FVET |
00:05:21 |
+00:04:55 |
00:00:38 |
82nd= |
13 |
Colin Barber |
Harmeny Pentland Tri |
MVET |
00:05:21 |
+00:04:55 |
|
84th= |
147 |
Craig Wilki |
Blackburn Road Runners |
MSVET |
00:05:33 |
+00:05:07 |
|
84th= |
7 |
Pau Arrastraria Orti |
|
MSEN |
00:05:33 |
+00:05:07 |
|
86th |
111 |
Nicole Morgan |
|
FSEN |
00:05:36 |
+00:05:10 |
00:01:01 |
87th |
8 |
John Arthur |
Fusion Triathlon |
MSVET |
00:05:37 |
+00:05:11 |
|
n/c |
28 |
Andrew Bruce |
|
MSEN |
00:05:37 |
|
00:00:08 |
88th |
64 |
Adelaide Goodeve |
|
FSEN |
00:05:46 |
+00:05:20 |
00:00:03 |
89th |
123 |
Catriona Quirie |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
FSEN |
00:05:47 |
+00:05:21 |
|
90th |
92 |
Murray Legge |
|
MVIN |
00:05:49 |
+00:05:23 |
00:00:04 |
91st |
56 |
Andy Ferguson |
Deeside Thistle CC |
MVET |
00:05:57 |
+00:05:31 |
00:03:30 |
92nd |
44 |
Luke De Clerk |
|
MSEN |
00:05:59 |
+00:05:33 |
|
93rd |
77 |
Janine Herweijer |
Aquapoldro Triathlon |
FSVET |
00:06:18 |
+00:05:52 |
|
94th |
75 |
Craig Henderson |
East Lothian Triathlon Club |
MVET |
00:06:24 |
+00:05:58 |
|
95th |
109 |
Paula Milne |
Fleet Feet Triathletes |
FVET |
00:06:43 |
+00:06:17 |
00:00:29 |
96th |
127 |
James Saunders |
|
MSEN |
00:06:44 |
+00:06:18 |
00:00:09 |
97th |
136 |
Amy Sutherland |
|
FVET |
00:06:51 |
+00:06:25 |
00:00:02 |
98th |
137 |
Stephen Thornley |
TeamJacub |
MVET |
00:06:55 |
+00:06:29 |
|
99th |
125 |
Colin Robinson |
|
MVET |
00:06:58 |
+00:06:32 |
00:00:32 |
100th |
38 |
Toby Clutton |
|
MSEN |
00:06:59 |
+00:06:33 |
|
101st |
144 |
Andrew Wells |
Hong Kong Dragons |
MSVET |
00:07:00 |
+00:06:34 |
|
102nd |
85 |
Edward Johnson |
|
MVET |
00:07:02 |
+00:06:36 |
|
103rd |
21 |
Alex Blake |
SFRS |
MSVET |
00:07:05 |
+00:06:39 |
|
104th |
33 |
Iain Campbell |
montrose triathlon club |
MSVET |
00:07:40 |
+00:07:14 |
|
105th |
135 |
Jim Stewart |
Perth Triathlon Club |
MSVET |
00:07:44 |
+00:07:18 |
00:02:08 |
106th |
6 |
Martin Archibald |
|
MSVET |
00:07:51 |
+00:07:25 |
00:01:12 |
107th |
43 |
Edward Crawford |
|
MSEN |
00:08:03 |
+00:07:37 |
|
108th |
57 |
Simon Fielding |
Holmfirth AC |
MSVET |
00:08:11 |
+00:07:45 |
|
109th= |
113 |
Tim Murray |
|
MVET |
00:08:16 |
+00:07:50 |
|
109th= |
3 |
Cath Anderson |
Taranaki Toa |
FVET |
00:08:16 |
+00:07:50 |
00:00:12 |
111th |
70 |
Andrew Hall |
Peebles Tri |
MVET |
00:08:42 |
+00:08:16 |
00:00:32 |
112th |
83 |
John Jackson |
West Lothian Triathlon Club |
MSVET |
00:08:50 |
+00:08:24 |
00:00:44 |
113th |
2 |
Alvaro Aldeguer |
Edinburgh Triathletes |
MSEN |
00:09:08 |
+00:08:42 |
00:00:03 |
114th |
105 |
Maggie McManus |
|
FVET |
00:10:48 |
+00:10:22 |
00:00:39 |
115th |
25 |
Andrew Bray |
|
MVET |
00:10:55 |
+00:10:29 |
00:00:41 |
116th |
51 |
Stuart Elliott |
|
MSEN |
00:16:28 |
+00:16:02 |
|
117th |
88 |
Donna Kostlin |
Grangemouth Tri Club |
FVET |
00:20:27 |
+00:20:01 |
|
118th |
11 |
Marc Bailey |
|
MVET |
00:20:37 |
+00:20:11 |
|