SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 28-Apr-2018 - Master Men 30-39 - The Rudder
...return to index
Master Men 30-39 - The Rudder
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
74
Richard Paton
2:13.65
2nd
67
Alasdair MacLennan
2:19.37
+0:05.72
3rd
192
Petr Sigut
2:20.22
+0:06.57
4th
49
Chris Croll
2:22.08
+0:08.43
5th
47
Ben Cortis
Monsterbike
2:22.21
+0:08.56
6th
87
Kyle Thomson
Mast Riders
2:23.25
+0:09.60
7th
82
Tom Simpson
Comrie Croft Bikes
2:25.68
+0:12.03
8th
90
Rab Wardell
Dirt School
2:26.59
+0:12.94
9th
83
Andrew Smith
Team Loon
2:26.84
+0:13.19
10th
85
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
2:27.03
+0:13.38
11th
81
Adam Shufflebotham
2:27.86
+0:14.21
12th
78
Gary Scott
Black Salami
2:28.01
+0:14.36
13th
86
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
2:30.00
+0:16.35
14th
64
Lawrence Juliussen
Vibe Racing
2:30.62
+0:16.97
15th
42
Daniel Biggar
2:31.91
+0:18.26
16th
43
Mark Bisset
2:32.72
+0:19.07
17th
93
Mathew Wilson
Team Cobb
2:34.50
+0:20.85
18th
88
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
2:34.68
+0:21.03
19th
68
Ian Mcallister
2:35.40
+0:21.75
20th
54
Neil Forrest
Highland Trail Riders
2:40.94
+0:27.29
21st
40
John Belcher
Snack Box Syndicate
2:41.24
+0:27.59
22nd
76
Peter Reid
Black Salami
2:41.88
+0:28.23
23rd
53
Stuart Fleming
Bike & Spanner
2:44.15
+0:30.50
24th
79
Douglas Shearer
I-Cycles
2:44.75
+0:31.10
25th
80
Alexander Shewan
Team Turbo
2:44.82
+0:31.17
26th
50
Dominic Dixon
Team CHR
2:45.44
+0:31.79
27th
71
Kevin Nelson
2:48.52
+0:34.87
28th
84
Steven Smith
2:48.74
+0:35.09
29th
73
Danny O'Callaghan
Pipedream Cycles
2:49.18
+0:35.53
30th
56
Al Hardie
Rubberside Down
2:49.21
+0:35.56
31st
69
Ric McLaughlin
2:50.26
+0:36.61
32nd
55
Peter Gilchrist
2:50.44
+0:36.79
33rd
70
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
2:50.51
+0:36.86
34th
75
Ross Pirie
2:53.24
+0:39.59
35th
60
Simon Hill
#WildernessCulture
2:53.28
+0:39.63
36th=
89
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
2:56.47
+0:42.82
36th=
63
Michael Johnstone
Team CHR
2:56.47
+0:42.82
38th
57
Craig Henderson
2:57.31
+0:43.66
39th
48
Gary Cotton
Team Cobb
3:03.58
+0:49.93
40th
77
Steven Riley
3:05.22
+0:51.57
41st
52
Kyle Faichney
Snack Box Syndicate
3:08.14
+0:54.49
42nd
65
Russel Kesson
3:09.07
+0:55.42
43rd
58
Graham Herron
Team CHR
3:11.27
+0:57.62
44th
92
Oliver White
3:14.54
+1:00.89
45th
66
Callum MacDougall
Comrie Croft Bikes
3:15.85
+1:02.20
46th
44
Allan Campbell
Missfits
3:20.07
+1:06.42
47th
46
William Clarke
3:22.92
+1:09.27
48th
91
Kenny Watters
3:24.15
+1:10.50
49th
59
Chris Hetherington
3:34.33
+1:20.68
50th
185
Gordon Macrae
3:38.50
+1:24.85
51st
61
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
3:48.58
+1:34.93
52nd
72
Rob Noone
4:59.55
+2:45.90
53rd
51
Douglas Drysdale
Mangled Dropouts
5:33.95
+3:20.30
Back to Top