SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for FEARmanagh Adventure Race - 29-Sep-2018 - Long - 5 Lough to Pub Door
...return to index
Long - 5 Lough to Pub Door
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Time
Behind
Ciaran Trophy
Emergency Services
1st
49
Barry Cronin
M
00:22:25
2nd
151
Colin Kelly
The Secret Trainers
MV40
00:22:41
+00:00:16
3rd
344
Pearse West
The Secret Trainers
M
00:22:43
+00:00:18
4th
298
Michael Pickles
MV40
00:23:13
+00:00:48
5th
278
Gregory Murphy
Upper Erne Invaders
MV40
00:23:15
+00:00:50
6th
226
Fergal Mcdermott
The Secret Trainers
M
00:23:17
+00:00:52
7th
101
Nigel Foster
MV50
00:23:18
+00:00:53
8th
55
Mark Diamond
MV40
00:23:26
+00:01:01
9th
79
William Dunlop
MV50
00:23:28
+00:01:03
10th
341
Mark Veitch
MV40
00:23:30
+00:01:05
11th
153
Gareth Kelly
Upper Erne Invaders
MV40
00:23:37
+00:01:12
12th
338
John Treacy
M
00:23:47
+00:01:22
13th
30
Colum Caughey
Upper Erne Invaders
MV40
00:24:08
+00:01:43
14th
343
Adrian Ward
MV40
00:24:18
+00:01:53
15th
45
Richard Conn
M
00:24:26
+00:02:01
16th
258
Jamie Mcmahon
The Secret Trainers
M
00:24:45
+00:02:20
St John Ambulance
17th
78
Marc Duggan
MV40
00:25:00
+00:02:35
18th
120
Catherine Gourlay
F
00:25:06
+00:02:41
19th
353
Ian Livingstone
M
00:25:18
+00:02:53
20th
44
Cathal Conlin
MV40
00:25:33
+00:03:08
21st
216
Richard Mccartney
MV40
00:25:45
+00:03:20
22nd
40
Niall Collum
MV40
00:25:47
+00:03:22
23rd
223
John Joe McCullagh
MV50
00:25:51
+00:03:26
24th
194
Noel Mc Gourty
MV40
00:25:57
+00:03:32
25th
8
Cathy Booth
FV40
00:26:03
+00:03:38
26th
126
Brian Grimes
MV50
00:26:08
+00:03:43
27th
330
Shaun Patrick Sweeney
M
00:26:11
+00:03:46
28th
311
Alan Scott
MV50
00:26:14
+00:03:49
29th
308
Damian Rogers
MV40
00:26:20
+00:03:55
30th
26
Paul Carroll
MV40
00:26:30
+00:04:05
31st
147
Neil Johnston
MV40
00:26:31
+00:04:06
32nd
157
Patrick Kelly
MV50
00:26:34
+00:04:09
33rd
316
E Slade
M
00:26:35
+00:04:10
34th
99
Joan Flanagan
Fermo
FV50
00:26:39
+00:04:14
35th
117
Niall Giriffin
MV40
00:26:42
+00:04:17
36th
156
Neil G Kelly
MV50
00:26:43
+00:04:18
37th
80
Patrick14 Durning
MV40
00:26:46
+00:04:21
38th
4
Aoibheann Bartley
Lakeland CC
F
00:26:51
+00:04:26
39th
255
Bernard McMahon
Barney's team
M
00:26:54
+00:04:29
40th
272
Ed Mooney
MV50
00:27:09
+00:04:44
41st
154
Kieron Kelly
M
00:27:20
+00:04:55
42nd
263
Neil McManus
MV40
00:27:29
+00:05:04
43rd
200
Norman Mc Lean
MV50
00:27:32
+00:05:07
44th
227
Jeff McDonald
M
00:27:33
+00:05:08
45th
217
Gary Mcclure
MV40
00:27:36
+00:05:11
46th
218
Micheal McCormack
M
00:27:38
+00:05:13
47th
54
Seamus Curran
M
00:27:53
+00:05:28
48th
57
Andrew Doherty
M
00:27:54
+00:05:29
49th
92
John Ferris
MV40
00:27:59
+00:05:34
50th
127
Stephan Grossmann
MV40
00:28:09
+00:05:44
51st
85
Karle Farquhar
MV40
00:28:18
+00:05:53
52nd
143
Ventsislav Ikoff
M
00:28:20
+00:05:55
53rd
173
Erik Lichnovsky
MV40
00:28:29
+00:06:04
54th
29
Stephen Cassidy
M
00:28:30
+00:06:05
55th
169
Kieran Lappin
MV40
00:28:33
+00:06:08
56th
59
Jason Donaghy
MV40
00:28:35
+00:06:10
57th
108
Clare Galbraith
FV50
00:28:39
+00:06:14
58th
192
Neil Mc Gee
MV40
00:28:55
+00:06:30
Ambulance Personnel
59th
252
Arthur Mckenna
Templemore Triathlon Club
MV50
00:29:00
+00:06:35
60th
14
Dean Brookin
MV50
00:29:13
+00:06:48
61st
82
Vincent Eivers
M
00:29:26
+00:07:01
62nd
21
Daragh Carolan
MV40
00:29:31
+00:07:06
63rd
294
Billy Orr
MV50
00:29:34
+00:07:09
Firefighter
64th
148
Ronan Joyce
M
00:29:37
+00:07:12
65th
31
Martin Clarke
5Star Sprinters
MV40
00:29:38
+00:07:13
66th
131
Mark Hamilton
M
00:29:39
+00:07:14
67th
138
Adam Hughes
M
00:30:03
+00:07:38
68th
150
Robert Kee
Fat Boys
MV40
00:30:20
+00:07:55
69th
109
Chris Gallagher
MV40
00:30:29
+00:08:04
70th
64
Stephen Donnelly
M
00:30:45
+00:08:20
71st
81
Louis Eivers
M
00:30:55
+00:08:30
72nd
63
Sean Donnelly
MV40
00:30:57
+00:08:32
73rd
137
Tommy Holohan
M
00:31:01
+00:08:36
74th
145
Simeon Ivanov
MV40
00:31:02
+00:08:37
75th
61
Fionnuala Donnelly
FV40
00:31:16
+00:08:51
76th
100
Jane Flannery
FV40
00:31:22
+00:08:57
77th
206
Martin McAndrew
MV40
00:31:40
+00:09:15
78th
348
Donnchadh Woods
M
00:31:41
+00:09:16
79th
6
Andrew Bennett
M
00:31:43
+00:09:18
80th
304
Rose Reilly
FitnessBase
FV50
00:31:51
+00:09:26
81st
178
Stuart Magowan
Templemore Triathlon Club
M
00:32:02
+00:09:37
82nd
53
Caroline Curran
F
00:32:08
+00:09:43
83rd
300
Marion Pollard
FV40
00:32:19
+00:09:54
84th
88
Colin Ferguson
MV40
00:32:44
+00:10:19
85th
251
Nicola McIntyre
FV40
00:32:52
+00:10:27
86th
269
Noel Molloy
MV40
00:32:58
+00:10:33
87th
32
Conor Cleary
M
00:33:14
+00:10:49
88th
67
Niall Doonan
M
00:33:24
+00:10:59
89th
282
Alison Noble
Templemore Triathlon Club
FV40
00:33:31
+00:11:06
90th
96
Ben Fitzpatrick
M
00:33:48
+00:11:23
91st
51
Gareth Crowley
M
00:33:50
+00:11:25
92nd
345
Mark White
M
00:34:09
+00:11:44
93rd
326
Leeanne Stewart
Templemore Triathlon Club
FV40
00:34:29
+00:12:04
94th
182
Damian Maguire
MV40
00:35:32
+00:13:07
95th
93
Seosamh Ferry
M
00:35:35
+00:13:10
96th
135
Paul Higgins
MV40
00:38:22
+00:15:57
Back to Top