SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for GravityEnduro.ie Round 4 - Carrick - 09-Sep-2018 - Master B Men (35-39) - Stage 4
...return to index
Master B Men (35-39) - Stage 4
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Club/Sponsor
Journey Time
1st
240
Don Spillane
2:30.78
263:15.09
2nd
193
Rory O'Donnell
2:35.41
+0:04.63
Biking Dirty
239:12.76
3rd
147
Al Maxwell
2:39.22
+0:08.44
The Bike Rack/Transition Bikes/GravityBC
224:56.30
4th
224
Nick Rocks
2:40.89
+0:10.11
White Knuckle
213:28.89
5th
199
Brendan O'Hanlon
2:41.69
+0:10.91
WNT Tooling / Galway MTB
241:53.93
6th
190
Eric O Sullivan
2:41.91
+0:11.13
Team Awesome
256:57.54
7th
133
John Lester
Devils Trail Riders
2:42.06
+0:11.28
Devils Trail Riders
253:02.03
8th
261
Barry O'Halloran
2:46.87
+0:16.09
239:41.21
9th
207
Rafal Ortynski
FREERIDE JUNKIES
2:47.66
+0:16.88
Freeride Junkies
296:24.02
10th
241
Peter Stanley
MBCC
2:47.73
+0:16.95
MBCC
264:32.81
11th
67
Mantas Dainys
2:50.38
+0:19.60
MAD mtb www.epic-cycles.ie
249:36.44
12th
23
Dermot Brady
2:51.54
+0:20.76
Bree Racing
287:53.27
13th
243
Conor Swaine
2:52.17
+0:21.39
242:31.37
14th
206
Thomas O'Reilly
2:52.24
+0:21.46
264:15.79
15th
239
Tomasz Spiewak
2:52.50
+0:21.72
Mad Elk Cycles Racing Club
289:36.65
16th
44
Marty Carr
2:54.00
+0:23.22
259:32.71
17th
172
Barry Moore
2:54.40
+0:23.62
Team Dirty Hobbits
250:00.56
18th
234
Stephen Sheridan
2:54.61
+0:23.83
266:14.19
19th
245
Richard Thornhill
2:55.04
+0:24.26
Rebel MTB
256:30.45
20th
66
Stead Cutler
2:56.36
+0:25.58
Emerald MTB
275:19.43
21st
16
Radek Blaha
2:56.37
+0:25.59
MBCC
220:42.54
22nd
80
Conor T Duffy
2:56.92
+0:26.14
Team Goober
299:25.01
23rd
188
Stephen O Kane
2:56.93
+0:26.15
Devils Trail Riders
253:56.88
24th
33
Gavin Byrne
2:57.23
+0:26.45
250:08.76
25th
214
Stephen Poots
2:57.53
+0:26.75
270:40.51
26th
121
Bojan Kambic
2:59.27
+0:28.49
264:57.36
27th
262
James O'Connor
2:59.80
+0:29.02
232:58.51
28th
58
Damien Conroy
3:03.91
+0:33.13
288:16.53
29th
266
Karl Breslin
3:04.96
+0:34.18
291:54.18
30th
197
Ronan O'Grady
3:05.74
+0:34.96
Team Goober
263:57.99
31st
48
Steve Chadwick
3:05.79
+0:35.01
Team Goober
290:09.17
32nd
138
Andrew Lundberg
3:12.56
+0:41.78
MTB Goober
295:57.14
33rd
160
Alexander McGuckian
3:16.26
+0:45.48
264:32.89
34th
35
Derek Caddle
3:16.34
+0:45.56
Back to Top