SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hopetech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2018 - Senior - Home Baked
...return to index
Senior - Home Baked
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
104
Toni Fryer
Stif Mountain Bikes
1:48.05
2nd
99
Stacey Fisher
1:50.52
+0:02.47
3rd
61
Sarah Collinson
1:54.35
+0:06.30
4th
224
Samantha Pickard
1:55.08
+0:07.03
5th
302
Emma Whitaker
1:57.60
+0:09.55
6th
276
Fleur Ter Kuile
1:58.42
+0:10.37
7th
139
Rosie Holdsworth
1:59.05
+0:11.00
8th
248
Hannah Saville
2:06.40
+0:18.35
9th
183
Rachel Martin
2:06.41
+0:18.36
10th
89
Kelly-Jayne Emmerson
Cotic
2:08.82
+0:20.77
11th
34
Rebecca Williams
2:08.96
+0:20.91
12th
311
Carolynn Wilmore
Ridemoremtb
2:13.51
+0:25.46
13th
296
Emily Watson
Yorkshire Puddings
2:15.00
+0:26.95
14th
14
Amber Charity
Transition Biukes UK
2:16.79
+0:28.74
15th
143
Abbie Hull
2:17.00
+0:28.95
16th
110
Izzi Glover
2:17.93
+0:29.88
17th
42
Rosie Brown
Cotswold Cycles-TREK
2:18.48
+0:30.43
18th
198
Torie Morley
2:19.31
+0:31.26
19th
97
Alex Ferguson
2:19.83
+0:31.78
20th
284
Rachel Trainor
2:20.10
+0:32.05
21st
309
Anna Williams
2:21.29
+0:33.24
22nd
137
Kimberley Mildwater
2:23.07
+0:35.02
23rd
213
Rebecca Verry
2:23.78
+0:35.73
24th
322
Malgorzata Zarczynska
Cranky Betty
2:24.04
+0:35.99
25th
117
Klara Gunnarson
Any Excuse to Ride Norway
2:24.65
+0:36.60
26th
91
Hannah Evans
2:24.92
+0:36.87
27th
166
Katie Lawton
2:25.33
+0:37.28
28th
180
Mary MacLeod
Swift Trails
2:25.49
+0:37.44
29th
208
Megan Wilson
2:26.31
+0:38.26
H
30th
132
Sam Hewitt
Withington Cycles
2:28.86
+0:40.81
31st
115
Laura Gregory
2:29.66
+0:41.61
32nd
80
Katherine Dennis
2:29.72
+0:41.67
H
33rd=
263
Emma Spencer
Spokes Bike Shop
2:30.22
+0:42.17
33rd=
41
Amy Brown
Reliable Rogers
2:30.22
+0:42.17
35th
220
Nerea Pajares
2:30.29
+0:42.24
36th
292
Alice Walton
2:30.79
+0:42.74
37th
217
Kelly Parkin
2:32.78
+0:44.73
H
38th
207
Rachel Norman
Flare Clothing
2:33.19
+0:45.14
39th
196
Katherine Moore
Yorkshire Puddings
2:33.71
+0:45.66
40th
287
Char Tyler
2:34.49
+0:46.44
41st
40
Laura Hounslea
2:34.50
+0:46.45
H
42nd
102
Natalie Fraser
2:34.78
+0:46.73
43rd
36
Jeannine Bradley
2:40.00
+0:51.95
44th
24
Gail Beeston
2:40.10
+0:52.05
45th
149
Clementine Jackson
2:41.60
+0:53.55
46th
163
Lucy Kempster
2:43.20
+0:55.15
47th
164
Fiona Nuttall
2:43.68
+0:55.63
48th
189
Amy Mcdonald
Manx Mountain Biking Club
2:47.55
+0:59.50
49th
181
Sarah Manning
Yorkshire Puddings
2:50.58
+1:02.53
50th
123
Ebony Hatton
Team Evolving
2:53.32
+1:05.27
51st
259
Katie Smith
2:54.96
+1:06.91
52nd
120
Meg Harris
2:58.65
+1:10.60
H
53rd
78
Amy Deacon
2:59.72
+1:11.67
54th
15
Emily Arter
Carlisle Tri Club
3:03.31
+1:15.26
55th
31
Rebecca Bostock
3:31.58
+1:43.53
56th
157
Emma Johnston
3:34.87
+1:46.82
Back to Top