SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hopetech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2018 - Veteran - Hope Line
...return to index
Veteran - Hope Line
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
288
Karen van Meerbeeck
1:50.71
2nd
193
Cheri Mills
Oneplanetadventure
1:51.68
+0:00.97
3rd
194
Clare Mitchell
Gwydir Girls MTB
1:56.65
+0:05.94
4th
245
Karen Rushton-Wright
1:58.97
+0:08.26
5th
172
Eloise Lindenberg
1:59.67
+0:08.96
6th
230
Lucy Prowse
2:00.08
+0:09.37
7th
283
Hazel Townsend
2:01.52
+0:10.81
8th
35
Emma Bradley
AQR Coaching
2:02.08
+0:11.37
9th
226
Emma Poole
2:03.54
+0:12.83
10th
74
Clare Dainton
2:03.88
+0:13.17
11th
300
Sarah Weir
2:03.92
+0:13.21
12th
237
Victoria Ratcliffe
2:04.27
+0:13.56
13th
256
Deborah Smith
2:04.50
+0:13.79
14th
268
Maddie Swallow
2:05.25
+0:14.54
15th
162
Kathryn Jones
Ilkley Cycling Club
2:05.67
+0:14.96
16th
222
Beth Perrou
2:05.73
+0:15.02
17th
281
Gemma Towell
All Terrain Cycles/ TT&C
2:06.07
+0:15.36
18th
103
Nicola Freeman
2:06.39
+0:15.68
19th
270
Lindsay Talks
Hamsterley Trailblazers
2:07.02
+0:16.31
20th
84
Emma Downey
2:08.10
+0:17.39
21st
57
Fiona Clacherty
2:09.14
+0:18.43
22nd
257
Jaime Smith
Lone Ranger
2:09.29
+0:18.58
23rd
46
Heather Butterworth
2:10.41
+0:19.70
24th
64
Virginia Cooper
2:10.51
+0:19.80
25th
242
Ali Robinson
2:10.54
+0:19.83
26th
187
Kylie McConnell
Team Breakpad
2:10.58
+0:19.87
27th
72
Julie Cummins
2:11.29
+0:20.58
28th
62
Deb Cook
2:11.50
+0:20.79
29th
229
Liz Prokopowicz
Revolution Sports Physio
2:11.88
+0:21.17
30th
280
Claire Ticehurst
2:13.06
+0:22.35
31st
260
Sarne Smith
2:13.80
+0:23.09
32nd
28
Tara Blagden
My Team
2:15.27
+0:24.56
33rd
19
Jo Barnes
2:15.58
+0:24.87
34th
124
Rebecca Hatton
Team Evolving
2:16.64
+0:25.93
35th
125
Diane Hawkins
2:16.79
+0:26.08
36th
79
Ruth Funnell
2:16.94
+0:26.23
37th
254
Tamara Simpson
2:17.03
+0:26.32
38th
275
Diane Tenbuuren
2:17.39
+0:26.68
39th
119
Alice Hamblin
2:17.68
+0:26.97
40th
278
Dawn Thompson
2:17.99
+0:27.28
41st
324
Lesley Wilson
2:18.72
+0:28.01
42nd
44
Liz Burrell
2:19.27
+0:28.56
43rd
32
Clare Bowen
None
2:19.31
+0:28.60
44th
126
Paula Haworth
2:20.42
+0:29.71
45th
215
Faye McLean
2:22.39
+0:31.68
46th
60
Judith Cohen
2:22.90
+0:32.19
47th
221
Gemma Perkins
2:23.91
+0:33.20
H
48th
192
Claire Melbourne
2:23.93
+0:33.22
49th
243
Cath Robinson
2:24.25
+0:33.54
50th
161
Emma Aspden
2:24.28
+0:33.57
51st
30
Liz Bond
2:25.13
+0:34.42
52nd
118
Sophie Halcrow
2:25.43
+0:34.72
53rd
282
Joanna Townend
2:25.90
+0:35.19
54th
303
Lucy Cash
2:26.28
+0:35.57
55th
178
Juliet Baddeley
2:26.30
+0:35.59
56th
320
Hazel Wright
Godleys Cycles
2:26.89
+0:36.18
57th
241
Sara Roberts
2:27.59
+0:36.88
58th
133
Gillian Hewlett
Revolution Sports Physio
2:30.33
+0:39.62
59th
18
Emma Baird
2:34.54
+0:43.83
60th
16
Dominique Ashford
2:36.50
+0:45.79
61st
212
Verity Okeefe
2:39.39
+0:48.68
62nd
50
Nicola Campana
Cycle Sport Pendle
2:42.92
+0:52.21
63rd
77
Sandra Boyd
2:46.59
+0:55.88
64th
94
Kat Fairless
2:58.78
+1:08.07
65th
277
Vickie Thomas-Mcarthur
Rother Valley Riders
3:12.04
+1:21.33
Back to Top