SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for JK Relay - 02-Apr-2018 - B, G_bA
...return to index
B, G_bA - Results
3.425km 120m
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Club/Country
Relay
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
109-2
Jo Stevenson
ESOC Jedi
ESOC (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W40
26:51
2nd
115-2
Sarah Jones
EUOC Legendesses
EUOC (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W21
27:04
+0:13
3rd
122-2
Florence Haines
The Big Cheese
AROS (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W21
28:28
+1:37
4th
3021-2
Jon Hateley
DEE G1 Team
DEE (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M55
29:11
+2:20
5th
121-2
Clare Stansfield
FVO Female Flyers
FVO (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W20
33:48
+6:57
6th
116-2
Madara Brice
Matt's Friends
EUOC (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W21
34:44
+7:53
7th
103-2
Evie Conway
Airestlyes
AIRE (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W16
34:48
+7:57
8th
104-2
Rachel Emmerson
Odyssey
OD (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W21
35:34
+8:43
9th
3040-2
Simon Moss
SLOW M165C
SLOW (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
35:36
+8:45
10th
3051-2
Alex Finch
SROC Vipers
SROC (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M55
35:46
+8:55
11th
3010-2
Christopher Kelsey
BOK H
BOK (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M60
36:42
+9:51
12th
3003-2
Dermot O'Sullivan
BOCstreet boys
BOC (IRL)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M55
37:09
+10:18
13th
3016-2
Christopher Wright
CLOK 4
CLOK (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M60
37:18
+10:27
14th
3022-2
Mike Smithard
DEE G2 Team
DEE (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M65
38:45
+11:54
15th
3028-2
Tony Carlyle
Hotaire
AIRE (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M65
39:28
+12:37
16th
3034-2
Kevin Ross
ODd Bins
OD (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M55
40:13
+13:22
17th
3039-2
Paul Street
SLOW M165B
SLOW (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
40:48
+13:57
18th
3027-2
Stephen Fellbaum
MDOC 7
MDOC (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M55
43:46
+16:55
19th
3015-2
Mark Garside
Chasers Hares
WCH (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M60
49:59
+23:08
20th
3052-2
Sarah Mansel
Three Wise Men
SUFFOC (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
W50
52:16
+25:25
21st
3004-2
Phil Robinson
Claro's Mature Men
CLARO (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
54:00
+27:09
22nd
3057-2
Michael Bickle
WAOC Lions
WAOC (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M70
54:10
+27:19
23rd
3009-2
Ian Cooper
SYO11
SYO (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M70
57:19
+30:28
24th
3046-2
Nick Raeside
So thoughtful
SO (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M55
62:43
+35:52
25th
3045-2
Mike Turner
So talented
SO (GBR)
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
M65
73:05
+46:14
110-2
Ana Rosalia Hernandez Rodriguesz
In Need of ResCUOC
CUOC (GBR)
B - Women’s Trophy
W21
m18
Back to Top