1st |
71:26 |
1026 |
So determined |
SO (GBR) |
26:26 |
(16th) |
22:27 |
(1st) |
22:33 |
(2nd) |
Alexander Lines/Stanley Heap/Jack Kosky |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
2nd |
76:15 |
1045 |
Arctic Numpties |
SYO (GBR) |
25:19 |
(8th) |
26:21 |
(6th) |
24:35 |
(5th) |
Ryan Elliot/Sebastian Mobus/Dominic Dakin |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
3rd |
77:51 |
1017 |
Devon Green |
DEVON (GBR) |
23:34 |
(2nd) |
32:08 |
(17th) |
22:09 |
(1st) |
Harry Fox/Rob Parkinson/Ben Chesters |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
4th |
79:49 |
1015 |
SNow Men |
SN (GBR) |
23:35 |
(3rd) |
30:52 |
(12th) |
25:22 |
(6th) |
Thomas Howell/Paul Fox/Laurence Townley |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
5th |
79:57 |
1028 |
So little hair |
SO (GBR) |
26:04 |
(15th) |
25:41 |
(5th) |
28:12 |
(9th) |
Darrell High/Kenny Leitch/Alan Velecky |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
6th |
83:49 |
1041 |
WCOC Bassenthwaite |
WCOC (GBR) |
26:00 |
(14th) |
31:10 |
(13th) |
26:39 |
(7th) |
Ben Breeze/Louis Morris/Ben Goodwin |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
7th |
85:56 |
1047 |
Will Bren Ben the Flowerpot Men |
SBOC (GBR) |
20:55 |
(1st) |
25:30 |
(3rd) |
39:31 |
(25th) |
Ben Mitchell/William Reynolds/Brendan Healy |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
8th |
87:14 |
1027 |
So excitable |
SO (GBR) |
28:48 |
(20th) |
30:31 |
(11th) |
27:55 |
(8th) |
Will Heap/Peter Chapman/Neil Crickmore |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
9th |
87:21 |
1043 |
Super Sarum |
SARUM (GBR) |
25:39 |
(9th) |
37:35 |
(28th) |
24:07 |
(4th) |
Thomas Butt/Adam Walker/Harry Butt |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
10th |
89:26 |
1029 |
LOG Purple Imps |
LOG (GBR) |
25:43 |
(10th) |
31:24 |
(14th) |
32:19 |
(14th) |
Liam Harrington/Kevin Swinbourne/Paul Murgatroyd |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
11th |
90:33 |
1023 |
LOC Hard Knott |
LOC (GBR) |
25:58 |
(13th) |
32:36 |
(19th=) |
31:59 |
(13th) |
Sam Yates/Mike Hooper/Chris Heppenstall |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
12th |
93:19 |
1039 |
SprintiNG O Club |
NGOC (GBR) |
25:02 |
(7th) |
28:19 |
(9th) |
39:58 |
(27th) |
Richard Purkis/Ian Jones/Andrew Hartley |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
13th |
94:08 |
1038 |
SOCKsters |
SOC (GBR) |
24:24 |
(5th) |
33:13 |
(23rd) |
36:31 |
(22nd) |
Tom Bray/Jamie Hicks/David Currie |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
14th |
94:18 |
1034 |
OLV Zug Toblerone |
OLV Zug (SUI) |
30:56 |
(24th) |
27:17 |
(7th) |
36:05 |
(21st) |
Gian-Reto Schaad/Roland Zahner/Andrea Hess |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
15th |
96:39 |
1035 |
RNRMOC 1 |
RNRMOC (GBR) |
26:33 |
(17th) |
27:19 |
(8th) |
42:47 |
(29th) |
Robert Ashton/Adam Kidson/Guy Balmer |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
16th |
97:02 |
1019 |
HH Bucks |
HH (GBR) |
30:50 |
(23rd) |
32:55 |
(22nd) |
33:17 |
(17th) |
Graham Parkes/Maria Pereverzina/James Errington |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
17th |
97:54 |
1018 |
Devon White |
DEVON (GBR) |
25:51 |
(11th) |
32:20 |
(18th) |
39:43 |
(26th) |
Tom Snow/James Condon/Oliver O'Brien |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
18th |
98:42 |
1007 |
BOK C |
BOK (GBR) |
36:06 |
(34th) |
30:08 |
(10th) |
32:28 |
(15th) |
Scott Bailey/Peter Stagg/Jeremy Tonge |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
19th |
99:46 |
1002 |
Sarum All White |
SARUM (GBR) |
45:00 |
(40th) |
31:44 |
(15th) |
23:02 |
(3rd) |
Mark White/Lisa White/William White |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
20th |
101:03 |
1005 |
BKOmmanders |
BKO (GBR) |
32:17 |
(29th) |
40:02 |
(30th) |
28:44 |
(10th) |
Simon Moore/Georgi Gospodinov/Alexander Moore |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
21st |
104:51 |
1037 |
RNRMOC 3 |
RNRMOC (GBR) |
29:21 |
(22nd) |
32:36 |
(19th=) |
42:54 |
(30th) |
Oliver Nokes/Andrew Beverley/Megan Ashton |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
22nd |
105:54 |
1032 |
NOR way man |
NOR (GBR) |
28:36 |
(19th) |
43:19 |
(35th) |
33:59 |
(19th) |
Steven Denby/William Bartram/Thomas Bartram |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
23rd |
106:07 |
1042 |
WCOC Derwent Water |
WCOC (GBR) |
32:11 |
(28th) |
31:57 |
(16th) |
41:59 |
(28th) |
Joseph Goodwin/John Taylor/Steven Breeze |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
24th |
108:37 |
1010 |
Claro's Short Men |
CLARO (GBR) |
38:57 |
(36th) |
25:35 |
(4th) |
44:05 |
(32nd) |
Alex Robinson/Edwyn Oliver-Evans/Matthew Rochester |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
25th |
109:29 |
1013 |
FVO4 |
FVO (GBR) |
31:55 |
(27th) |
44:39 |
(38th) |
32:55 |
(16th) |
Gary Longhurst/Jonathan Molloy/Jon Marsden |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
26th |
110:02 |
1001 |
Sarum All Butt |
SARUM (GBR) |
45:31 |
(42nd) |
34:14 |
(25th) |
30:17 |
(11th) |
Jeff Butt/Jackie Butt/Alice Butt |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
27th |
110:56 |
1011 |
CLYDE Battleships |
CLYDE (GBR) |
24:53 |
(6th) |
37:41 |
(29th) |
48:22 |
(35th) |
Simon Gardner/Andy Paterson/Andrew Macpherson |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
28th |
120:03 |
1031 |
Maroc Masters |
MAROC (GBR) |
31:13 |
(25th) |
35:04 |
(26th) |
53:46 |
(37th) |
Nick Hale/Paul Chapman/Keith Roberts |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
29th |
121:16 |
1021 |
Lagan Lords |
LVO (GBR) |
41:48 |
(37th) |
45:42 |
(39th) |
33:46 |
(18th) |
Helen Pruzina/Philip Baxter/Richard Vasey |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
30th |
121:48 |
1036 |
RNRMOC 2 |
RNRMOC (GBR) |
31:18 |
(26th) |
43:44 |
(36th) |
46:46 |
(34th) |
Alex Heath/Holly Guest/James Coates |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
31st |
129:01 |
1044 |
Swansea Bay Silver Surfers |
SBOC (GBR) |
36:00 |
(32nd) |
36:15 |
(27th) |
56:46 |
(41st) |
Niall Reynolds/Roger Stein/David Mitchell |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
32nd |
135:25 |
1020 |
HH Reds |
HH (GBR) |
28:56 |
(21st) |
70:49 |
(44th) |
35:40 |
(20th) |
Tom Raftery/Dominic Bowers/Josh M'Caw |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
33rd |
137:19 |
1049 |
SLOW MS |
SLOW (GBR) |
42:00 |
(38th) |
40:36 |
(31st) |
54:43 |
(39th) |
Michael Rudolf/Nikolay Yanev/Maggie Roach |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
34th |
141:25 |
1006 |
BKOmrades |
BKO (GBR) |
60:28 |
(46th) |
42:32 |
(33rd) |
38:25 |
(23rd) |
Eddie Whittle/Peter Wilson/Derick Mercer |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
35th |
142:22 |
1012 |
DEE B Team |
DEE (GBR) |
36:04 |
(33rd) |
43:56 |
(37th) |
62:22 |
(42nd) |
Pauly-D Jones/Eifion Thomas/Andrew Payne |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
36th |
144:34 |
1030 |
Long Odds |
OD (GBR) |
49:23 |
(44th) |
41:55 |
(32nd) |
53:16 |
(36th) |
Mike Snell/Paul Gregson/David Chandler |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
37th |
145:54 |
1009 |
Chasers Mild |
WCH (GBR) |
35:42 |
(31st) |
67:07 |
(43rd) |
43:05 |
(31st) |
Henry Webb/Stuart Duckworth/Tom O'Boyle |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
38th |
146:43 |
1014 |
JoggiNG O Club |
NGOC (GBR) |
35:35 |
(30th) |
42:53 |
(34th) |
68:15 |
(43rd) |
Greg Best/Samuel Taunton/Dave Hartley |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
39th |
168:13 |
1046 |
UBOC to be kidding |
UBOC (GBR) |
49:13 |
(43rd) |
87:56 |
(45th) |
31:04 |
(12th) |
Sophie Gordon/Yan Yin Tse/Lawrence Jones |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
|
mp |
1025 |
So courageous |
SO (GBR) |
25:52 |
(12th) |
32:50 |
(21st) |
w6 |
|
Samuel Leitch/Euan Raeside/Edward Lines |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
|
mp |
1008 |
BOK D |
BOK (GBR) |
w9 |
|
34:09 |
(24th) |
39:10 |
(24th) |
Matthew Whipple/Tommi Grover/Damian Brennan |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
|
mp |
1016 |
Devon Coffee |
DEVON (GBR) |
27:38 |
(18th) |
w4 |
|
53:53 |
(38th) |
Dominic Walker/Joe Cunliffe/Nicholas Maxwell |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
|
mp |
1022 |
LEI Wonky Prongs |
LEI (GBR) |
52:36 |
(45th) |
m5-8 |
|
44:49 |
(33rd) |
Matt White/Iain Phillips/Stephen Chafer |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
|
mp |
1024 |
So bonza |
SO (GBR) |
m13 |
|
63:10 |
(42nd) |
55:35 |
(40th) |
Roger Maher/Di Turner/Kate Turner |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
|
dnf |
1048 |
Will Scarlett |
NOC (GBR) |
23:37 |
(4th) |
48:20 |
(41st) |
|
|
Ben Squire/Angela Lucking/Kevin Lomas |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
|
dnf |
1033 |
OLV Zug Ovomaltime |
OLV Zug (SUI) |
45:28 |
(41st) |
|
|
|
|
Cornelia Mueller/Guido Bolli/Stefan Hess |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
|
dnf |
1040 |
SROC Tigersnakes |
SROC (GBR) |
36:51 |
(35th) |
24:47 |
(2nd) |
|
|
Rebecca Rocke/Rob Browne/ |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
|
dnf |
1003 |
BAOCBraves |
BAOC (GBR) |
43:23 |
(39th) |
45:47 |
(40th) |
|
|
Dan Cope/Kanaiyalal Thapa/Surya Limbu |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |