1st |
84:49 |
2508 |
SYOung at Heart |
SYO (GBR) |
26:53 |
(3rd) |
28:28 |
(1st) |
29:28 |
(2nd) |
Amanda Crawshaw/Jenny Johnson/Jenny Peel |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
2nd |
85:20 |
2518 |
SNow Leopards |
SN (GBR) |
25:34 |
(1st) |
29:56 |
(2nd) |
29:50 |
(3rd) |
Sarah Rollins/Woo Allen/Melanie Slade |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
3rd |
97:59 |
2506 |
FVO10 |
FVO (GBR) |
36:45 |
(10th) |
31:02 |
(3rd) |
30:12 |
(4th) |
Beccy Osborn/Rona Molloy/Kirsty Bryan-Jones |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |
4th |
98:44 |
2505 |
Interlopers Team CompassPoint NE |
INT (GBR) |
34:01 |
(7th) |
38:17 |
(9th) |
26:26 |
(1st) |
Lorna Eades/Mary Ross/Claire Ward |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
5th |
100:35 |
2513 |
ODdity |
OD (GBR) |
33:00 |
(6th) |
34:57 |
(4th) |
32:38 |
(5th) |
Lesley Ross/Juliette Soulard/Anne Straube |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
6th |
108:13 |
2507 |
WCOC Thirlmere |
WCOC (GBR) |
26:24 |
(2nd) |
34:59 |
(5th) |
46:50 |
(16th) |
Helen Winskill/Ange Jackson/Lynne Thomas |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
7th |
110:40 |
2511 |
MDOC 4 |
MDOC (GBR) |
36:11 |
(8th) |
38:06 |
(8th) |
36:23 |
(8th) |
Heather Fellbaum/Jane McCann/Vicky Thornton |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
8th |
112:23 |
2516 |
Potoc Fusspots |
POTOC (GBR) |
30:36 |
(5th) |
41:07 |
(11th) |
40:40 |
(11th) |
Ellie Bales/Elizabeth Bales/Ianka Petrova Evans |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
9th |
115:05 |
2502 |
DVO Marathon |
DVO (GBR) |
40:15 |
(11th) |
38:01 |
(7th) |
36:49 |
(9th) |
Sal Chaffey/Ann-Marie Duckworth/Michelle Mackervoy |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
10th |
119:10 |
2509 |
SYO5 |
SYO (GBR) |
36:37 |
(9th) |
39:16 |
(10th) |
43:17 |
(14th) |
Lucy Wiegand/Jenny Lightfoot/Pauline Tryner |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
11th |
123:35 |
2501 |
CLOK 5 |
CLOK (GBR) |
43:21 |
(13th) |
47:19 |
(16th) |
32:55 |
(6th) |
Diane Mayes/Vicky Tucker/Pippa Archer |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
12th |
125:04 |
2515 |
NORmal for Norfolk |
NOR (GBR) |
29:51 |
(4th) |
42:25 |
(12th) |
52:48 |
(18th) |
Ella Gilbert/Kim Eden/Katherine Bartram |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
13th |
128:43 |
2514 |
MWOCing Birds |
MWOC (GBR) |
40:16 |
(12th) |
47:05 |
(15th) |
41:22 |
(12th) |
Eunice Carter/Gabriella Walsh/Kate O'Sullivan |
C, F_CaBC,C, F_BbB,C, F_AaAA |
14th |
134:47 |
2510 |
SYO6 |
SYO (GBR) |
51:26 |
(15th) |
37:55 |
(6th) |
45:26 |
(15th) |
Louise Preston/Mo Chapman/Louise Preston |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
15th |
144:47 |
2503 |
DVO Picnic |
DVO (GBR) |
50:22 |
(14th) |
43:28 |
(13th) |
50:57 |
(17th) |
Katharine Swalwell/Judith Holt/Val Johnson |
C, F_BaBB,C, F_AbA,C, F_CaAC |
16th |
145:57 |
2504 |
Three Amigos |
SUFFOC (GBR) |
52:43 |
(17th) |
57:16 |
(17th) |
35:58 |
(7th) |
Louise Walker/Sally Wilkinson/Chloë Cracknell |
C, F_CaAC,C, F_AbA,C, F_BaBB |
17th |
169:23 |
2517 |
SLOW W120 |
SLOW (GBR) |
81:59 |
(18th) |
45:34 |
(14th) |
41:50 |
(13th) |
Boryana Peeva/Vesela Chokoeva/Stephanie Moss |
C, F_AaBA,C, F_CbC,C, F_BaAB |
|
mp |
2519 |
BL 2 |
BL (GBR) |
52:31 |
(16th) |
m6-7 m9 |
|
39:28 |
(10th) |
Christine Kiddier/Jane Yates/Andy Lewsley |
C, F_AaAA,C, F_BbB,C, F_CaBC |
|
dnf |
2512 |
ODd Mums |
OD (GBR) |
90:16 |
(19th) |
102:15 |
(18th) |
|
|
Kerrie Flippance/Eleanor Chapple/Michelle Oxtoby |
C, F_BaAB,C, F_CbC,C, F_AaBA |