1st |
96:58 |
3010 |
BOK H |
BOK (GBR) |
29:36 |
(1st) |
36:42 |
(9th) |
30:40 |
(1st) |
Ifor Powell/Christopher Kelsey/Clive Hallett |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
2nd |
100:48 |
3018 |
CLYDE Cruisers |
CLYDE (GBR) |
35:12 |
(7th) |
32:30 |
(4th) |
33:06 |
(4th) |
Donald Petrie/Robin Orr/Dave Robertson |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
3rd |
101:07 |
3021 |
DEE G1 Team |
DEE (GBR) |
38:53 |
(13th) |
29:11 |
(1st) |
33:03 |
(3rd) |
John Embrey/Jon Hateley/Duncan Harris |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
4th |
108:14 |
3019 |
TVOC Tornadoes |
TVOC (GBR) |
32:42 |
(3rd) |
36:27 |
(8th) |
39:05 |
(10th) |
Roger Thetford/Mikhail Gryaznevich/David Kingham |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
5th |
111:53 |
3005 |
SYOld and Wise |
SYO (GBR) |
47:48 |
(24th) |
30:52 |
(3rd) |
33:13 |
(5th) |
Mark Chapman/Peter Gorvett/Charlie Adams |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
6th |
114:11 |
3016 |
CLOK 4 |
CLOK (GBR) |
34:37 |
(5th) |
37:18 |
(13th) |
42:16 |
(16th) |
Alastair Mackenzie/Christopher Wright/Chris Poole |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
7th |
114:42 |
3023 |
HH Stags |
HH (GBR) |
36:50 |
(10th) |
40:49 |
(23rd) |
37:03 |
(7th) |
Kevin Fielding/Mick Smith/Kevin Harding |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
8th |
118:01 |
3014 |
Chasers Express |
WCH (GBR) |
32:23 |
(2nd) |
44:13 |
(27th) |
41:25 |
(12th) |
Mike Barnby/Ray Collins/Bob Dredge |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
9th |
119:04 |
3039 |
SLOW M165B |
SLOW (GBR) |
36:21 |
(9th) |
40:48 |
(22nd) |
41:55 |
(14th=) |
Stefan Rudolf/Paul Street/Pete Huzan |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
10th |
120:18 |
3025 |
HH Reindeer |
HH (GBR) |
42:47 |
(18th) |
40:14 |
(21st) |
37:17 |
(8th) |
Mark Adams/Neil Gostick/Simon Errington |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
11th |
121:16 |
3022 |
DEE G2 Team |
DEE (GBR) |
39:07 |
(14th) |
38:45 |
(16th) |
43:24 |
(17th) |
Nick Campbell/Mike Smithard/Paul Chavasse |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
12th |
123:29 |
3026 |
Friar Tuck |
NOC (GBR) |
38:11 |
(12th) |
45:49 |
(30th) |
39:29 |
(11th) |
Mick Lucking/Andrew Ridgway/Paul Morris |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
13th |
123:42 |
3008 |
SYO10 |
SYO (GBR) |
41:10 |
(16th) |
40:52 |
(24th) |
41:40 |
(13th) |
Paul Bradbury/Paul Johnson/Tim Wiegand |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
14th |
123:45 |
3028 |
Hotaire |
AIRE (GBR) |
35:10 |
(6th) |
39:28 |
(18th) |
49:07 |
(25th) |
Peter Haines/Tony Carlyle/Tony Thornley |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
15th |
126:00 |
3038 |
SLOW M165A |
SLOW (GBR) |
52:23 |
(35th) |
35:40 |
(6th) |
37:57 |
(9th) |
Zlatko Peev/Charlie Turner/Andy Jones |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
16th |
126:14 |
3006 |
SYOver the Hill |
SYO (GBR) |
40:12 |
(15th) |
44:07 |
(26th) |
41:55 |
(14th=) |
Paul Taylor/Bill Hanley/Nicholas Lightfoot |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
17th |
126:35 |
3011 |
BOK I |
BOK (GBR) |
53:12 |
(38th) |
37:01 |
(10th) |
36:22 |
(6th) |
Charles Daniel/Peter Foster/Mark Saunders |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
18th |
127:18 |
3040 |
SLOW M165C |
SLOW (GBR) |
45:18 |
(21st) |
35:36 |
(5th) |
46:24 |
(21st) |
Don McKerrow/Simon Moss/Andy Robinson |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
19th |
127:40 |
3001 |
AJAX |
AJAX (IRL) |
33:28 |
(4th) |
38:26 |
(14th) |
55:46 |
(37th) |
Aonghus O'Cleirigh/Donal Wickham/Mike Long |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
20th |
129:43 |
3051 |
SROC Vipers |
SROC (GBR) |
48:57 |
(26th) |
35:46 |
(7th) |
45:00 |
(19th) |
Gavin Smith/Alex Finch/Andrew Quickfall |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
21st |
130:43 |
3029 |
LOC Crinkles |
LOC (GBR) |
41:43 |
(17th) |
38:56 |
(17th) |
50:04 |
(27th) |
Nick Howlett/Mark Simmonds/Graham Capper |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
22nd |
131:51 |
3034 |
ODd Bins |
OD (GBR) |
37:58 |
(11th) |
40:13 |
(20th) |
53:40 |
(35th) |
Tony Feltbower/Kevin Ross/Liam Chapple |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
23rd |
133:06 |
3020 |
T-Time |
TVOC (GBR) |
35:49 |
(8th) |
53:43 |
(40th) |
43:34 |
(18th) |
Simon Kippin/Jim Prowting/Richard Sharp |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
24th |
138:02 |
3055 |
WRE Vets1 |
WRE (GBR) |
53:04 |
(36th) |
39:41 |
(19th) |
45:17 |
(20th) |
Lawrence Jones/Craig Storey/Ian Hopkins |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
25th |
139:00 |
3050 |
SROC Taipans |
SROC (GBR) |
51:20 |
(33rd) |
56:37 |
(43rd) |
31:03 |
(2nd) |
Matthew Cochrane/Jon Carberry/Quentin Harding |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
26th |
145:21 |
3027 |
MDOC 7 |
MDOC (GBR) |
48:14 |
(25th) |
43:46 |
(25th) |
53:21 |
(34th) |
John Britton/Stephen Fellbaum/Charlie Bleau |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
27th |
149:27 |
3048 |
SOCkets |
SOC (GBR) |
53:40 |
(39th) |
44:37 |
(28th) |
51:10 |
(29th) |
Kevin Bracher/Colin Hicks/Ian Moran |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
28th |
151:02 |
3057 |
WAOC Lions |
WAOC (GBR) |
49:49 |
(29th) |
54:10 |
(42nd) |
47:03 |
(22nd) |
Peter Woods/Michael Bickle/Andrew Henderson |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
29th |
151:26 |
3053 |
Two Gaffers Plus A Tailor |
DEVON (GBR) |
51:26 |
(34th) |
47:22 |
(33rd) |
52:38 |
(32nd) |
Adrian Taylor/Bryan Smith/Steve Edmonds |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
30th |
152:01 |
3049 |
SOCkless |
SOC (GBR) |
60:28 |
(44th) |
30:24 |
(2nd) |
61:09 |
(42nd) |
Terry Smith/Christine Currie/Terry Sankey |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
31st |
155:09 |
3054 |
WCOC Wastwater |
WCOC (GBR) |
50:32 |
(31st) |
45:24 |
(29th) |
59:13 |
(39th) |
Graham Watson/Ian Teasdale/Roger Thomas |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
32nd |
157:03 |
3017 |
DVO Turkish Delight |
DVO (GBR) |
64:50 |
(48th) |
38:27 |
(15th) |
53:46 |
(36th) |
John Hurley/Mike Godfree/Graham Johnson |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
33rd |
157:28 |
3004 |
Claro's Mature Men |
CLARO (GBR) |
45:29 |
(22nd) |
54:00 |
(41st) |
57:59 |
(38th) |
Timothy Evans/Phil Robinson/Graham Ramsden |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
34th |
159:31 |
3047 |
So witty |
SO (GBR) |
53:11 |
(37th) |
56:41 |
(44th) |
49:39 |
(26th) |
Robert Lines/Joe House/Steve Jarvis |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
35th |
162:53 |
3003 |
BOCstreet boys |
BOC (IRL) |
60:53 |
(46th) |
37:09 |
(11th) |
64:51 |
(43rd) |
Steve Perkins/Dermot O'Sullivan/Patrick Murphy |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
36th |
163:18 |
3013 |
Chasers Cheetahs |
WCH (GBR) |
50:54 |
(32nd) |
62:12 |
(47th) |
50:12 |
(28th) |
Mike Musters/John Robinson/Ian Hughes |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
37th |
165:58 |
3042 |
SLOW M165E |
SLOW (GBR) |
57:40 |
(42nd) |
60:37 |
(46th) |
47:41 |
(23rd) |
Jim Mallinson/David Roach/Keith Davies |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
38th |
173:15 |
3052 |
Three Wise Men |
SUFFOC (GBR) |
60:42 |
(45th) |
52:16 |
(39th) |
60:17 |
(40th) |
Rod Mansel/Sarah Mansel/Philip Halford |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
39th |
174:26 |
3045 |
So talented |
SO (GBR) |
50:00 |
(30th) |
73:05 |
(49th) |
51:21 |
(30th) |
Barry Jones/Mike Turner/Tim Bartlett |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
40th |
175:14 |
3056 |
WRE Vets2 |
WRE (GBR) |
68:51 |
(49th) |
45:56 |
(31st) |
60:27 |
(41st) |
Rod Postlethwaite/John Broadhead/Eric Heritage |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
41st |
176:28 |
3037 |
Saxon Throwing Axes |
SAX (GBR) |
49:36 |
(28th) |
47:32 |
(34th) |
79:20 |
(45th) |
Simon Greenwood/Graham Denney/David Kingdon |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |
42nd |
178:31 |
3030 |
LOC Glaramara |
LOC (GBR) |
64:24 |
(47th) |
47:49 |
(35th) |
66:18 |
(44th) |
Martin Powell/Norman French/John Pullin |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
43rd |
186:12 |
3009 |
SYO11 |
SYO (GBR) |
43:16 |
(19th) |
57:19 |
(45th) |
85:37 |
(47th) |
Charlie Elliot/Ian Cooper/Arun Sahni |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
44th |
190:37 |
3002 |
Apache Shandy |
GEN (IRL) |
49:14 |
(27th) |
50:21 |
(38th) |
91:02 |
(48th) |
Pat McCavana/Heather Wood/Ciaran Donaghy |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
45th |
203:20 |
3046 |
So thoughtful |
SO (GBR) |
60:21 |
(43rd) |
62:43 |
(48th) |
80:16 |
(46th) |
Paul Wilson/Nick Raeside/Neil Watts |
B, G_aAC,B, G_bA,B, G_aBB |
|
mp |
3044 |
So confident |
SO (GBR) |
44:05 |
(20th) |
37:12 |
(12th) |
w14 |
|
Chris Hooker/Robin Smith/Paul Luttman |
B, G_aBC,B, G_bB,B, G_aAA |
|
mp |
3036 |
Saxon Bright Swords |
SAX (GBR) |
46:28 |
(23rd) |
46:45 |
(32nd) |
w12 |
|
Mark Glaisher/Simon Blanchflower/Alan Hickling |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
|
mp |
3041 |
SLOW M165D |
SLOW (GBR) |
55:07 |
(40th) |
m9-17 |
|
53:15 |
(33rd) |
Alan Leakey/Nikolay Kolev/Stefan Peykov |
B, G_aBA,B, G_bC,B, G_aAB |
|
disq |
3024 |
HH Moose |
HH (GBR) |
dsq |
|
48:42 |
(36th) |
51:59 |
(31st) |
Mike Bennett/Kevin Parkes/Ian Byford |
B, G_aAB,B, G_bC,B, G_aBA |
|
mp |
3015 |
Chasers Hares |
WCH (GBR) |
m4 |
|
49:59 |
(37th) |
48:23 |
(24th) |
Simon Webb/Mark Garside/Dave Smith |
B, G_aBB,B, G_bA,B, G_aAC |
|
dnf |
3043 |
SNow Cannons |
SN (GBR) |
57:01 |
(41st) |
m19 |
|
|
|
Christopher Ashenden/Mike Bray/Mike Bray |
B, G_aAA,B, G_bB,B, G_aBC |