1st |
34:50 |
6016 |
Bees Knees |
SYO (GBR) |
13:01 |
(1st) |
9:20 |
(1st) |
12:29 |
(1st) |
Sam Crawshaw/Conrad Reuber/Euan Tryner |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
2nd |
41:20 |
6007 |
GO Bananas |
GO (GBR) |
14:10 |
(4th) |
11:34 |
(7th) |
15:36 |
(5th) |
Ellie Mills-Hicks/Luke Mills-Hicks/Tina Mills-Hicks |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
3rd |
42:13 |
6005 |
Maroc Minxes |
MAROC (GBR) |
15:05 |
(6th) |
10:36 |
(4th) |
16:32 |
(7th) |
Catriona Chapman/Ruth Gooch/Joel Gooch |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
4th |
42:28 |
6019 |
WCOC Melbreak Marras |
WCOC (GBR) |
14:13 |
(5th) |
11:07 |
(5th) |
17:08 |
(8th) |
Wilfrid Teasdale/Daisy Rennie/Herbie Ashworth |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
5th |
43:31 |
6017 |
Bumble Bees |
SYO (GBR) |
13:31 |
(3rd) |
11:55 |
(8th) |
18:05 |
(9th) |
Jamie Lightfoot/Anna Todd/Max Mobus |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
6th |
43:59 |
6003 |
Interlopers Team CompassPoint S |
INT (GBR) |
17:31 |
(11th) |
10:30 |
(3rd) |
15:58 |
(6th) |
Thomas Ross/Ben Ross/Matthew Ross |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
7th |
44:09 |
6013 |
Three Little Pigs |
SUFFOC (GBR) |
19:11 |
(16th) |
11:18 |
(6th) |
13:40 |
(2nd) |
Ben Clarke/Theo Steventon-Barnes/Barney Steventon-Barnes |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
8th |
48:01 |
6011 |
SLOW MW40 |
SLOW (GBR) |
16:18 |
(8th) |
16:44 |
(12th) |
14:59 |
(4th) |
Jemima Hayward-Bhikha/Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha/Olin Davies |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
9th |
48:02 |
6014 |
So eager |
SO (GBR) |
13:29 |
(2nd) |
14:55 |
(10th) |
19:38 |
(12th) |
Tommy Heap/Ben Chapman/Heather High |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
10th |
51:08 |
6012 |
SNow Balls |
SN (GBR) |
16:38 |
(9th) |
15:39 |
(11th) |
18:51 |
(11th) |
Vincent Townley/Jocie Hilton/Laura Barrett |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
11th |
53:01 |
6006 |
Shadwell |
SOS (GBR) |
18:17 |
(13th) |
20:08 |
(17th) |
14:36 |
(3rd) |
Ben Partridge/Abigail Prince/Oliver Prince |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
12th |
54:48 |
6002 |
HOC Juniors |
HOC (GBR) |
18:35 |
(15th) |
9:48 |
(2nd) |
26:25 |
(17th) |
Rose Taylor/Arthur Mitchell/Catherine Bailey |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
13th |
55:11 |
6015 |
WIM Juniors |
WIM (GBR) |
15:57 |
(7th) |
17:48 |
(13th) |
21:26 |
(14th) |
Harry Bratcher-Howard/Monty Bratcher-Howard/Grace French |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
14th |
58:57 |
6018 |
Worker Bees |
SYO (GBR) |
18:20 |
(14th) |
17:53 |
(14th) |
22:44 |
(16th) |
Olmo Combley/Caspar Reynolds/Daniel Hill |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
15th |
60:02 |
6004 |
INVOC Eaglets |
INVOC (GBR) |
20:19 |
(17th) |
17:59 |
(15th) |
21:44 |
(15th) |
Sorley Todd/Rona Laird/Angus Laird |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
16th |
66:23 |
6010 |
LOC Stickle |
LOC (GBR) |
18:12 |
(12th) |
19:38 |
(16th) |
28:33 |
(18th) |
Lizzie Hampshire/Jessica Bailey/Ella Wood |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
17th |
72:29 |
6008 |
LOC Caw |
LOC (GBR) |
17:27 |
(10th) |
22:58 |
(18th) |
32:04 |
(19th) |
Peter Scott/Sam Charlesworth/Henry Bangham |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
|
mp |
6020 |
Interlopers Team CompassPoint A |
INT (GBR) |
m3 |
|
14:48 |
(9th) |
18:17 |
(10th) |
Samuel Bartlett/Lucy Ward/Laurence Ward |
M_aB,M_b,M_aA |
|
dnf |
6001 |
IJS 1 |
Irish Junior Squad (IRL) |
rtd |
|
mS |
|
20:11 |
(13th) |
Cian Wickham/Hugh Whelan/Eoghan Whelan |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |
|
dnf |
6009 |
LOC Hoad |
LOC (GBR) |
28:15 |
(18th) |
29:04 |
(19th) |
|
|
Bethan Tonkin/Noah Seath/Skye Hornsby |
M_aA,M_b,M_aB |