limit 5 hours, 690 points
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | FGEN | MIL | Controls, in order visited | Vet | % | Vet Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 672 | Jon Davies/Bryony Halcrow | MIX | 530 | 04:54:03 | 530 | S2, AV, CZ, AT, AH, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
2nd | 687 | Dave Aldridge/Tim Aldridge | M | 440 | 04:55:10 | 440 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
3rd | 713 | Jack Forrest/Adam Forrest | Masanga UK | M | 430 | 04:48:00 | 430 | G | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
4th | 797 | Iain Stamp/Steven Fenney | Walton Chasers Orienteers/Stone Masters Marathoner | M | 420 | 04:42:58 | 420 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
5th | 743 | Simon Evans/Andrew Biffen | M | 420 | 04:48:06 | 420 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
6th | 689 | Paulius Maciulevicius/Mindaugas Kuprionis | KTUG Alumni | M | 420 | 04:49:15 | 420 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, DP, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
7th | 752 | Caspian James/Simon Reynolds | M | 414 | 05:02:42 | 420 | -6 | S2, AT, AH, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
8th | 745 | Martyn Dudley/Simon Barnett | Tring RC | M | 410 | 04:30:46 | 410 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, DM, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
9th | 608 | Hamish Waring/Celia Waring | MIX | 410 | 04:43:40 | 410 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
10th | 788 | Ryan Perkins/Grant Kennedy | M | 410 | 04:43:50 | 410 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
11th | 769 | Christopher Argles/Edward Arrgles | M | 410 | 04:44:46 | 410 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
12th | 677 | Jon Croome/Rob Parkinson | Dartmoor Runners | M | 400 | 04:44:40 | 400 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 62 | 17 | 468 | |||
13th | 661 | Stuart Pitches/Peter Dunbavin | Saunton Sands Surf Lifesaving Club | M | 390 | 04:39:46 | 390 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 53 | 8 | 421 | |||
14th | 757 | Richard Page/Rob Harwood | M | 390 | 04:42:19 | 390 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
15th | 575 | Darren Parker/Chris Pearson | Cumberland Fell Runners | M | 390 | 04:42:49 | 390 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 55 | 10 | 429 | |||
16th | 674 | Jackie Scarf/Annie Milner | CVFR/Wharfedale | F | 390 | 04:54:29 | 390 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 66 | 21 | 472 | |||
17th | 793 | James Mackeddie/Tom Hill | Lost is Found | M | 380 | 04:39:21 | 380 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, DP, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
18th | 70 | Will Ames/Ed Ames | Dartmoor Runners | M | 380 | 04:53:00 | 380 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
19th | 755 | Tom Bisset/Alasdair Bisset | M | 370 | 04:34:41 | 370 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
20th | 643 | Rob Horton/Kirsty Horton | Felinfach Flyers | MIX | 370 | 04:52:48 | 370 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
21st | 784 | Matthew Christmas/Paris Halkes Wellstead | M | 370 | 04:59:19 | 370 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
22nd | 715 | Richard Best/James Best | Masanga UK MM Challenge, James and Richard | M | 360 | 04:45:15 | 360 | G | S2, DG, CP, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
23rd | 564 | Jim Paxman/Lewis Aston | Dark Peak Fell Runners | M | 360 | 04:49:57 | 360 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 60 | 15 | 414 | |||
24th | 754 | Max Tindal/Alex Griffiths | M | 350 | 04:42:50 | 350 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
25th | 539 | David Hellard/Ross MacDonald | M | 344 | 05:12:46 | 370 | -26 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, DP, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
26th | 688 | Leonie Goodwin/Simon Goodwin | MIX | 340 | 04:33:59 | 340 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
27th | 782 | Matt Perry/Daniel Poole | Ventongoonearlgimps | M | 340 | 04:35:23 | 340 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DM, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
28th | 653 | Ian Macklin/Andrew Stott | Mynyddwyr de Cymru | M | 340 | 04:52:34 | 340 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 59 | 14 | 388 | |||
29th | 585 | Angela Modica/Spencer Modica | Mudkickers | MIX | 336 | 05:01:20 | 340 | -4 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 56 | 11 | 373 | ||
30th | 781 | Adam Burgess/Andrew Hay | Shock and Awe | M | 322 | 05:03:07 | 330 | -8 | S2, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
31st | 563 | David Stewart-Watson/Sophie Bunn | MIX | 322 | 05:13:50 | 350 | -28 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
32nd | 591 | Lawrence Jones/Alan Duncan | M | 320 | 04:36:27 | 320 | S2, DM, DJ, DP, CD, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 66 | 21 | 387 | ||||
33rd | 773 | Ian Stevens/Joe Dean | M | 320 | 04:43:48 | 320 | S2, DG, CP, DI, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
34th | 790 | Rory Shannon/Edward Riches | GSUOTC/JWTC | M | 320 | 04:45:00 | 320 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, DM, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
35th | 778 | Jim Bird/John Mccowliff | M | 320 | 04:53:03 | 320 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DM, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
36th | 762 | Steven Ardern/Adrian Chewter | M | 320 | 04:58:12 | 320 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
37th | 634 | Kathryn Pritchard/David Pritchard | Clapham Chasers | MIX | 320 | 05:14:17 | 350 | -30 | G | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||
38th | 702 | Paul Richardson/Marcus Smith | M | 310 | 04:31:21 | 310 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
39th | 664 | Duncan Wardley/Chris Turner | M | 310 | 04:33:24 | 310 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AN, BL, F2 | 54 | 9 | 338 | ||||
40th | 741 | Ian Hugh Jones/Lawrence Stretton Jones | NGOC/University of Bristol | M | 310 | 04:37:18 | 310 | G | S2, BY, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
41st | 546 | John Dallinson/Danielle Stanning | FRA | MIX | 310 | 04:49:07 | 310 | G | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
42nd | 604 | Neil Speers/Andrew Pitcher | Dartford Orienteering Klubb | M | 310 | 05:14:44 | 340 | -30 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 54 | 9 | 338 | ||
43rd | 607 | Chris Ainsworth/Andy Hicks | M | 300 | 04:51:59 | 300 | S2, DG, CP, BY, BO, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 66 | 21 | 363 | ||||
44th | 540 | Steve Macha/David Macha | Boalloy rc | M | 300 | 04:55:48 | 300 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, DP, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 55 | 10 | 330 | |||
45th | 789 | Henry Young/Sean Shields | M | 290 | 04:27:15 | 290 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
46th | 614 | Andrew Hunt/Toby White | M | 290 | 04:33:06 | 290 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 57 | 12 | 325 | ||||
47th | 651 | David Currie/Christine Currie | Southampton Orienteering Club | MIX | 290 | 04:34:24 | 290 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
48th | 496 | Charles Whewell/Ben Adams | M | 290 | 04:39:09 | 290 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
49th | 712 | Matthew Heywood/Tim Baker | Derwent Runners (Derby)/Ilfracombe Running Club | M | 290 | 04:43:40 | 290 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
50th | 760 | Jacob Sharpe/Chris Emery | M | 290 | 04:45:35 | 290 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
51st | 548 | Simon David Nurse/Julian Carter | Singleminded | M | 286 | 05:01:20 | 290 | -4 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DM, DJ, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | 51 | 6 | 303 | ||
52nd | 706 | James Mulcahy/Chris Marsh | M | 280 | 04:40:08 | 280 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
53rd | 787 | Peter Stagg/Harry Stagg | Bristol Orienteering Club | M | 270 | 04:15:08 | 270 | G | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||
54th | 551 | Jim Hardcastle/Mark Wigley | Clevedon Athletic Club | M | 270 | 04:21:10 | 270 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 48 | 3 | 278 | |||
55th | 802 | Alex Copping/Otto Copping | Teambath AC | M | 270 | 04:29:07 | 270 | G | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
56th | 699 | Andy Mcdowall/Dan Case | Dartmoor Search & Rescue Team, Plymouth | M | 270 | 04:34:57 | 270 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
57th | 654 | Dave Kingham/Charles Daniel | TVOC/BOK | M | 270 | 04:49:02 | 270 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | 62 | 17 | 316 | |||
58th | 775 | Sam Oddie/Jack Day | M | 270 | 04:56:04 | 270 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
59th | 566 | Jean Sellar/Islay Sellar | F | 262 | 05:08:49 | 280 | -18 | S2, DG, CP, AJ, DI, BO, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
60th | 733 | George Rich/Val Ismaili | University of Bristol Expedition Society | M | 260 | 04:26:51 | 260 | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
61st | 696 | James Pollock/Russell Barker | M | 260 | 04:38:33 | 260 | S2, DG, CP, AJ, DI, BZ, BO, DJ, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
62nd | 629 | Charles Hill/Richard Hill | Mornington Chasers | M | 250 | 04:08:59 | 250 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 51 | 6 | 265 | |||
63rd | 771 | Oliver Roberts/Dan Cade | Dark Peak | M | 250 | 04:17:35 | 250 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DJ, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
64th | 721 | Rob Carver/Calum Sowden | Business Brunchers | M | 250 | 04:31:25 | 250 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
65th | 650 | John Hayes/Martyn Pegg | Ilkley Harriers/East Lothian Orienteers | M | 250 | 04:33:39 | 250 | S2, AT, CZ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 50 | 5 | 263 | |||
66th | 780 | Cameron Clements-Hunt/Tim Helliwell | Masanga UK Team | M | 250 | 04:35:02 | 250 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
67th | 779 | Steven Epstein/Adam Townley | M | 250 | 04:36:42 | 250 | S2, BY, AJ, DI, BZ, DP, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
68th | 749 | Simon Thacker/Nigel Thacker | M | 250 | 04:38:09 | 250 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
69th | 598 | Geraint Lee/Jayne Lee | MIX | 250 | 04:40:44 | 250 | S2, DG, CP, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
70th | 620 | Jade Bowling/Louisa Bateman | Lancaster & Sheffield Uni Mountaineering Clubs | F | 250 | 04:47:10 | 250 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, DI, BO, DP, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
71st | 579 | Matt Grant/Sarah Francis | SN Orienteering club. | MIX | 250 | 04:50:24 | 250 | S2, DG, BY, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
72nd | 641 | Nick Davies/Kay Gillett | Eton Manor AC | MIX | 250 | 05:09:01 | 270 | -20 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BO, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
73rd | 774 | Rob Kohler/George Kohler | Dartmoor Runners | M | 240 | 03:56:59 | 240 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
74th | 718 | Lee Caves/Paul White | Centurion RC | M | 240 | 04:03:20 | 240 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
75th | 765 | Andy Fry/Simon Kingston | M | 240 | 04:16:34 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
76th | 803 | Tom Williams/Simon Carlon | M | 240 | 04:20:42 | 240 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
77th | 722 | Chris Coutts/Craig Brooks | M | 240 | 04:21:36 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
78th | 662 | Karen Bumby/Timothy Bumby | South Devon Athletics Club | MIX | 240 | 04:23:32 | 240 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
79th | 742 | Paul Simpson/Christopher Horner | Bowland Fell Runners/Garstang running club | M | 240 | 04:24:52 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
80th | 582 | Richard White/Meriel White | MIX | 240 | 04:25:52 | 240 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
81st | 740 | Dara Patrick/Andrew Hudson | M | 240 | 04:27:48 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
82nd | 568 | Helena Gleeson/Alice Downes | F | 240 | 04:31:53 | 240 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AB, BL, F2 | 60 | 15 | 276 | ||||
83rd | 593 | Justin Neal/David Derry | M | 240 | 04:34:44 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, DP, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 51 | 6 | 254 | ||||
84th | 767 | Paul Hunt/Amelia Hunt | Goyt Valley Striders | M | 240 | 04:36:20 | 240 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||
85th | 623 | Miriam Dobson/Tom Drysdale | MIX | 240 | 04:37:02 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
86th | 703 | Oliver Cowan/Matthew Stafford | M | 240 | 04:41:12 | 240 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
87th | 627 | Malcolm Cochrane/David Buckley | M | 240 | 04:45:00 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 58 | 13 | 271 | ||||
88th | 669 | Sarah Roscoe/Amy Macfarlane | Kong Running | F | 240 | 04:46:25 | 240 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
89th | 777 | James Anderson/Ciron Edwards | M | 240 | 04:46:57 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
90th | 552 | Clive Tant/Martin Sellens | Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society | M | 240 | 04:52:45 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, DP, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 66 | 21 | 290 | |||
91st | 753 | Christian Pohl/James Fraser | M | 240 | 04:55:12 | 240 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, DI, BO, DJ, CD, F2 | |||||||
92nd | 795 | Benjamin Lewis/Michael Bonallie | LUUOC | M | 240 | 04:55:19 | 240 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
93rd | 646 | Dave Garner/Michelle Fuller | Todmorden Harriers | MIX | 240 | 04:55:24 | 240 | S2, DG, CP, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 57 | 12 | 269 | |||
94th | 601 | Kevan Latham/Sian Calow | SELOC/DEE Orienteers | MIX | 240 | 04:57:06 | 240 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 66 | 21 | 290 | |||
95th | 559 | Tessa Wardley/Caroline Knox | RPAC | F | 234 | 05:07:26 | 250 | -16 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 59 | 14 | 267 | ||
96th | 739 | Donald Cumming/Nick Helm | M | 230 | 04:06:47 | 230 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CG, DD, CS, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
97th | 571 | Will Bickerton/Kerri Mcbride | MIX | 230 | 04:14:55 | 230 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
98th | 610 | Andy Buck/David Parry | Steel City Striders | M | 230 | 04:19:43 | 230 | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 67 | 22 | 281 | |||
99th | 609 | Tom Kemp/Susan Kemp | MPP | MIX | 230 | 04:20:08 | 230 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
100th | 576 | Colin Mcclean/Jim Weeden | Army | M | 230 | 04:27:32 | 230 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | 50 | 5 | 242 | |||
101st | 645 | Douglas Braidwood/Anna Buckingham | St Albans Striders | MIX | 230 | 04:37:27 | 230 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
102nd | 592 | Duncan Marsh/Chris Adams | M | 230 | 04:40:34 | 230 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | 47 | 2 | 235 | ||||
103rd | 791 | Tim Rea/Oliver Lewis | M | 230 | 04:41:08 | 230 | S2, DG, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
104th | 786 | Wes Crutcher/Wayne Crutcher | Lost and Found | M | 220 | 04:06:39 | 220 | S2, DG, CP, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
105th | 764 | Charles Gook/Samuel Gook | BADO | M | 220 | 04:19:43 | 220 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CF, CG, CS, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
106th | 694 | Danny Watson/Daniel Ford | M | 220 | 04:23:05 | 220 | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
107th | 700 | Steve Rose/Simon Applebee | Dartmoor Search & Rescue Team Plymouth | M | 220 | 04:28:33 | 220 | S2, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
108th | 772 | Robert Bryant/Andrew Arnall | M | 220 | 04:44:01 | 220 | G | S2, DG, CP, BY, DJ, CD, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
109th | 766 | Jack Davy/Andrew Strachan | Manchester Triathlon Club / The Mountain Club | M | 220 | 04:48:33 | 220 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
110th | 647 | Chris Lates/Raymond Wren | Border Liners Orienteering | M | 220 | 04:51:31 | 220 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | 78 | 33 | 293 | |||
111th | 800 | Michael Murray/James Watson | Petts Wood Runners/BMC | M | 220 | 04:56:53 | 220 | S2, DG, BY, DJ, DM, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
112th | 580 | Alan Davies/Sian Davies | MIX | 214 | 05:02:13 | 220 | -6 | G | S2, DG, CP, DM, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
113th | 723 | Alun Beckett/Huw Beckett | M | 210 | 03:31:09 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
114th | 384 | Simon Howarth/Simon Kirby | M | 210 | 03:57:51 | 210 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 54 | 9 | 229 | ||||
115th | 751 | Tom Farrand/Jon Seddon | M | 210 | 04:08:21 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
116th | 595 | Ben Savage/Helen Casey | MIX | 210 | 04:12:12 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
117th | 612 | Gary Tubridy/Norman Wright | wells city harrier/Mendip Hash House Harriers | M | 210 | 04:13:15 | 210 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 63 | 18 | 248 | |||
118th | 697 | David Monge Garcia/Dan Murdoch | Ilfracombe Running Club | M | 210 | 04:19:02 | 210 | S2, AT, AH, DG, BY, DM, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
119th | 594 | Chris Day/Naomi Day | MIX | 210 | 04:20:04 | 210 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
120th | 617 | Alastair Bramwell/Harriet Bramwell | MIX | 210 | 04:20:49 | 210 | G | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
121st | 731 | John Garman/Adrian Dupuy | M | 210 | 04:25:44 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
122nd | 676 | Chloe Brown/Thomas Walton | Howgill Harrier/Oxford University | MIX | 210 | 04:28:23 | 210 | S2, DG, CP, BY, BO, DJ, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
123rd | 547 | Laura Jane Winter/Sally Vernon | F | 210 | 04:29:37 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
124th | 939 | Edward Mawby/Simon Clarke | M | 210 | 04:30:12 | 210 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, CS, DD, AB, AN, F2 | |||||||
125th | 681 | Phil Jones/Stuart Elmes | NGOC | M | 210 | 04:30:32 | 210 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 46 | 1 | 212 | |||
126th | 589 | Adam Lowe/Graham Ramsden | Wakefield Triathlon/Claro Orienteers | M | 210 | 04:31:10 | 210 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | 55 | 10 | 231 | |||
127th | 626 | Lucy Bradbury/Cara Armstrong | University of Sheffield Mountaineering Club | F | 210 | 04:33:35 | 210 | S2, DG, CP, BY, CF, BX, CG, AN, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
128th | 668 | Victoria Hatch/Sophie Pružina | Lancaster University Mountaineering Club | F | 210 | 04:35:08 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
129th | 710 | Jake Hodgetts/Jay Smith | Team Kira | M | 210 | 04:35:33 | 210 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
130th | 683 | Lorna Templeton/Peter Marshall | MIX | 210 | 04:41:02 | 210 | S2, DG, CP, BY, AJ, BO, DJ, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 56 | 11 | 233 | ||||
131st | 648 | James Mcginn/Benedict Ryan | M | 210 | 04:49:01 | 210 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AB, BL, F2 | 46 | 1 | 212 | ||||
132nd | 717 | Thomas Georgiou/Nicholas Georgiou | Team Cyprus | M | 202 | 05:13:21 | 230 | -28 | S2, DG, CP, BY, BO, DJ, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
133rd | 734 | Ewan Wilson/Bruce Kilpatrick | M | 200 | 03:25:09 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
134th | 638 | Guy Balmer/Dan Hooton | M | 200 | 03:52:34 | 200 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 47 | 2 | 204 | ||||
135th | 744 | Edward Bailey/James Lawless | M | 200 | 03:52:59 | 200 | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
136th | 720 | Chris O'Dell/Marc Davis | M | 200 | 04:04:01 | 200 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
137th | 692 | Sean Day/Lewis Fitzgerald | M | 200 | 04:09:55 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
138th | 714 | Antony Parker/John Perry | M | 200 | 04:13:29 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||||
139th | 621 | Andy Parsons/Iain Dixon | Humberside Police | M | 200 | 04:16:22 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | 51 | 6 | 212 | |||
140th | 888 | Richad Perrett/Tim Brook | M | 200 | 04:18:16 | 200 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 49 | 4 | 208 | ||||
141st | 693 | Patrick Staunton/Eamon Staunton | Wimborne Orienteers | M | 200 | 04:22:36 | 200 | G | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
142nd | 680 | Simon Jones/Sara Jones | MIX | 200 | 04:22:39 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | 60 | 15 | 230 | ||||
143rd | 639 | Ian Harryman/Steve Harryman | melksham adventure unit | M | 200 | 04:30:41 | 200 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 52 | 7 | 214 | |||
144th | 801 | Henry Morgan/James Gartside | Team Noodle | M | 200 | 04:31:20 | 200 | S2, DG, CP, BY, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
145th | 686 | Jonathan Riley/Matthew Hilton | Ageing Pineapples | M | 200 | 04:32:22 | 200 | S2, AB, CS, DD, CG, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
146th | 748 | James Millington/Peter Deeks | M | 200 | 04:37:00 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
147th | 550 | Phil Ward/Graham Hey | M | 200 | 04:38:27 | 200 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | 75 | 30 | 260 | ||||
148th | 556 | Peter Ellis/Jell Ellis | Totton Running club | M | 200 | 04:40:50 | 200 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 60 | 15 | 230 | |||
149th | 663 | Michael Cope/Vivienne Tuck | Mynydd Du | MIX | 192 | 05:03:09 | 200 | -8 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, F2 | |||||
150th | 642 | Jenny Yate/Alun Wood | Mynydd Du | MIX | 192 | 05:28:50 | 250 | -58 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
151st | 673 | Sophia Cheng/Brett Ffitch | MIX | 190 | 04:00:46 | 190 | S2, DG, BY, DP, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
152nd | 705 | Adrian Edwards/Richard Hill | Quantock Orienteers | M | 190 | 04:13:35 | 190 | S2, CF, BX, CG, DD, CS, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
153rd | 560 | Edmund Doyle/Anna Doyle | MIX | 190 | 04:19:36 | 190 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
154th | 570 | Mike Jeavons/Paul Marie | M | 190 | 04:21:31 | 190 | S2, DM, DJ, BX, CG, CS, DD, AN, BL, F2 | 51 | 6 | 201 | ||||
155th | 578 | David Casey/Andrew Jackson | M | 190 | 04:24:20 | 190 | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 53 | 8 | 205 | ||||
156th | 719 | Mark Parrott/Thomas Parrott | M | 190 | 04:25:14 | 190 | G | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
157th | 549 | Robert East/Richard Vaas | Heading for 100 | M | 190 | 04:31:13 | 190 | S2, DM, DJ, DP, CF, BX, CG, AB, BL, F2 | 52 | 7 | 203 | |||
158th | 666 | Nigel Crompton/Pat Peers | Pensby Runners | MIX | 190 | 04:34:43 | 190 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 67 | 22 | 232 | |||
159th | 716 | Jeremy Peach/Christopher Peach | Team Peach | M | 190 | 04:40:05 | 190 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
160th | 590 | Andrew Derrick/Samantha Prior/Lisa Blair | Saxons OC | MIX | 190 | 04:41:38 | 190 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
161st | 600 | Robert Taylor/Roger Ashby | Pennine Fell Runners | M | 190 | 04:54:39 | 190 | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 75 | 30 | 247 | |||
162nd | 711 | achim arnold/Toby Cambray | M | 186 | 05:11:02 | 210 | -24 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, CF, BX, CG, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
163rd | 588 | Ian White/Anissia Halwyn | MIX | 182 | 05:08:13 | 200 | -18 | G | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
164th | 737 | Paul Watson/Dave Rooke | M | 180 | 04:03:33 | 180 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
165th | 606 | Robin Frost/Keith Stewart | M | 180 | 04:10:30 | 180 | S2, DG, BY, DM, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 52 | 7 | 193 | ||||
166th | 729 | Nigel Whitcher/James Farr | Stubbington green runners | M | 180 | 04:20:23 | 180 | S2, CD, DP, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
167th | 536 | Roberta Giubilini/Samuel Reynolds Adatto | MIX | 180 | 04:34:18 | 180 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
168th | 724 | Rory Rule/Arthur Redhead | Masanga UK | M | 170 | 03:01:44 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
169th | 605 | Tao Deards/Geoffrey Smart | MIX | 170 | 03:04:31 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
170th | 682 | Rob Mills/Jake Gilmore | KNOBOC | M | 170 | 03:05:51 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 53 | 8 | 184 | |||
171st | 725 | Nick Doyle/Luke Dixon | MOD/PepsiCo | M | 170 | 03:20:25 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
172nd | 597 | Jon Richardson/Cassie Richardson | MIX | 170 | 03:36:48 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
173rd | 783 | Paul Smith/John Price | hay hot footers | M | 170 | 03:42:45 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
174th | 746 | Nigel Davison/David Carter | Royston Runners | M | 170 | 03:44:05 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
175th | 701 | Peter Lawless/Keith Maclean-Martin | M | 170 | 03:44:32 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
176th | 599 | Elizabeth Green/Katherine Walker | Weston AC, FRA | F | 170 | 03:44:56 | 170 | G | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 84 | 39 | 236 | ||
177th | 732 | Hideki Mori/Yusaku Furuhashi | Seaweed Japan | M | 170 | 03:48:06 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
178th | 542 | Adrian Royston/Richard Widdowson | M | 170 | 04:05:28 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 46 | 1 | 172 | ||||
179th | 587 | Hywel Watkin/Alan Parry | M | 170 | 04:08:28 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 64 | 19 | 202 | ||||
180th | 657 | Iain Povey/Karen Povey | Bentham Beagles | MIX | 170 | 04:11:22 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 65 | 20 | 204 | |||
181st | 756 | Owen Dawes/Ian Dawes | M | 170 | 04:12:29 | 170 | S2, DM, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
182nd | 792 | Stuart Smith/Vassos Alexander | Hunters Bog Trotters Club/Radio 2 | M | 170 | 04:13:51 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
183rd | 554 | Georgina Hatton/Jennifer Hatton | F | 170 | 04:15:54 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
184th | 555 | Victoria Gaunt/Olivia Gokhale | F | 170 | 04:15:56 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, DD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
185th | 785 | Andrew Sumner/Paul Challender | Pensby Runners | M | 170 | 04:16:17 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, CG, AB, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
186th | 581 | Steven Hemingway/Darren Taafe | HemiTaafi | M | 170 | 04:23:16 | 170 | S2, DM, DJ, CD, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 59 | 14 | 194 | |||
187th | 679 | Helen Adams/David Adams | North Yorkshire Scouts | MIX | 170 | 04:26:17 | 170 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 62 | 17 | 199 | |||
188th | 776 | Daniel Charlesworth/Steven Round | M | 170 | 04:43:03 | 170 | S2, CD, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
189th | 557 | Pete Porter/Paddy Brodie | M | 170 | 04:54:27 | 170 | S2, DM, DJ, BX, CF, CG, AN, AB, BL, F2 | 49 | 4 | 177 | ||||
190th | 630 | Jake Dray/Steve Gokhale | M | 160 | 03:53:17 | 160 | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
191st | 618 | Rupert Aspey/Catherine Aspey | MIX | 160 | 04:02:14 | 160 | S2, CD, DP, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 59 | 14 | 182 | ||||
192nd | 543 | Jemma Nurse/Carol Miller | Les Croupiers Running Club | F | 160 | 04:08:00 | 160 | S2, CD, DP, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 65 | 20 | 192 | |||
193rd | 656 | Robert John Keast/Lorraine Croome | Exmouth Harriers | MIX | 160 | 04:10:26 | 160 | S2, DM, DP, BX, CG, DD, AN, BL, F2 | 62 | 17 | 187 | |||
194th | 685 | Lewis Johnston/Andrew Blanshard | Warrington Road Runners | M | 160 | 04:24:20 | 160 | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, F2 | ||||||
195th | 675 | Pietro Andrianopoli/Tanya Raab | Project Awesome | MIX | 160 | 04:28:47 | 160 | S2, DG, BY, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
196th | 759 | Steven Shaw/Peter Gray | M | 160 | 04:34:27 | 160 | S2, BY, BO, DJ, DP, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
197th | 763 | James Davies/Thomas Baikie | M | 160 | 05:29:16 | 220 | -60 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, DJ, CD, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
198th | 640 | Andrew Cleave/David Graham | Wickwar Wunners | M | 150 | 03:19:07 | 150 | S2, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 61 | 16 | 174 | |||
199th | 747 | Chris Ridley-Smith/Nils Delava | M | 150 | 04:24:47 | 150 | S2, DG, CP, BY, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
200th | 652 | Imme Davies/Mark Davies | Hay Hotfooter | MIX | 150 | 04:27:11 | 150 | G | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, AN, BL, F2 | 60 | 15 | 173 | ||
201st | 558 | David Roberts/Darren Moore | M | 150 | 04:35:49 | 150 | S2, DG, DM, DJ, DP, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 51 | 6 | 159 | ||||
202nd | 545 | Philip Evason/Rachel Evason | Wimborne orienteers | MIX | 150 | 04:47:33 | 150 | S2, DG, CP, CD, AN, BL, F2 | 66 | 21 | 182 | |||
203rd | 738 | Simon Bullock/Steve Impey | M | 150 | 04:53:25 | 150 | S2, DG, CP, BY, DM, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
204th | 624 | Tom Hutchison/Andy Mullett | Team Bath AC | M | 150 | 04:55:05 | 150 | S2, DM, CD, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 65 | 20 | 180 | |||
205th | 596 | Neil Palmer/Sarah Kitching | Keighley & Craven AC | MIX | 150 | 04:59:07 | 150 | S2, DG, CP, BY, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
206th | 799 | Christopher Burke/Shaun Burke | M | 140 | 03:22:34 | 140 | S2, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
207th | 798 | Tom Pollak/Chris Jones | M | 140 | 03:28:29 | 140 | S2, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
208th | 727 | Rob Munday/David Wearn | Findarace | M | 140 | 03:52:33 | 140 | S2, DM, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
209th | 827 | Annabelle Charman/Mark Coleman | MIX | 140 | 04:00:29 | 140 | S2, DM, CD, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
210th | 553 | Alexandra Whiting/Ailene Barclay | F | 140 | 04:06:47 | 140 | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
211th | 684 | Stuart Holloway/Ruth Thom | Team Struth | MIX | 140 | 04:07:25 | 140 | S2, DM, DJ, DP, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
212th | 616 | Helen Mcmillan/Nicola Wong | Masanga UK | F | 140 | 04:32:14 | 140 | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
213th | 561 | Sarah Kelly/Lorraine Osborne | Masanga UK Team | F | 140 | 04:35:11 | 140 | S2, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | 67 | 22 | 171 | |||
214th | 691 | David Belchamber/Aaron Belchamber | M | 140 | 04:42:25 | 140 | G | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
215th | 586 | Andy Fagg/Catherine Fagg | Town & Harriers | MIX | 140 | 04:52:55 | 140 | S2, DM, DJ, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 74 | 29 | 181 | |||
216th | 671 | Emma Burnett/Nia Harries | F | 140 | 04:57:47 | 140 | S2, CD, CF, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
217th | 635 | Patricia Mccarthy/Rose Waterman | Tri-Anglia triathlon club | F | 130 | 04:10:21 | 130 | S2, CF, BX, CG, AN, AB, BL, F2 | ||||||
218th | 584 | Ines Braun/Simon Jones | Dorset Doddlers/Hook Norton Harriers | MIX | 130 | 04:19:26 | 130 | S2, CD, BX, CG, DD, AB, AN, F2 | 66 | 21 | 157 | |||
219th | 660 | Rebecca Dudley/Jessie Lewis | Midnight runners | F | 130 | 04:41:21 | 130 | S2, DM, DP, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
220th | 709 | Barney Miller/Jacob Miller | Miller TIme | M | 130 | 05:29:24 | 190 | -60 | S2, DJ, DM, CD, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
221st | 932 | Ellen Docherty/Clare Cummings | Rockhoppers Mountaineering Club | F | 120 | 03:37:21 | 120 | S2, CF, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
222nd | 794 | Will Pakes-Geddes/Dom Haigh | Wiggle/Team Haigh | M | 120 | 03:54:41 | 120 | S2, DM, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
223rd | 544 | Roderick Smart/Phillip Caswell | M | 120 | 04:08:33 | 120 | S2, DM, DJ, BX, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 57 | 12 | 134 | ||||
224th | 615 | Simon Piron/Gemma Piron | MIX | 120 | 04:09:57 | 120 | S2, DG, BY, DM, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
225th | 577 | Ilana Wigfield/Joanna Thompson | The Penelope Pitstops | F | 120 | 04:19:34 | 120 | S2, CD, CG, AN, BL, F2 | 69 | 24 | 149 | |||
226th | 574 | Annabel Harford/Rebecca Tarling | F | 120 | 04:19:51 | 120 | S2, CD, CG, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
227th | 625 | Derek Fryer/Lucy Fryer | LOC/AROS | MIX | 120 | 04:33:53 | 120 | G | S2, DM, CG, DD, AB, BL, F2 | |||||
228th | 698 | Stuart Hay/Michael Hirst | HM Forces | M | 120 | 04:44:50 | 120 | S2, AT, AH, DG, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
229th | 726 | Craig Sweeting/Seb Sweeting | Sweeting | M | 108 | 05:20:49 | 150 | -42 | G | S2, DG, CP, AH, AT, AN, BL, F2 | ||||
230th | 768 | James Seed/David Randall | M | 102 | 05:08:01 | 120 | -18 | S2, DG, BY, DM, BX, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
231st | 567 | Emma Harris/Heidi Parsons | F | 100 | 04:00:17 | 100 | S2, CF, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
232nd | 770 | David Billingham/Liam Bray | M | 100 | 04:26:17 | 100 | S2, CD, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
233rd | 537 | Francis Young/Ub Holmgaard | Team Youngaard | MIX | 100 | 04:30:07 | 100 | S2, DG, CP, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
234th | 707 | James Slaughter/Stephen Slaughter | M | 98 | 05:30:53 | 160 | -62 | S2, AT, AH, DG, CP, BO, AN, BL, F2 | ||||||
235th | 704 | Austin Hunt/Stephen Hunt | Masangauk | M | 96 | 05:26:12 | 150 | -54 | S2, AH, AT, CZ, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
236th | 628 | Sue Slack/Sally Brown | Pickering Running Club | F | 90 | 04:48:18 | 90 | S2, BY, BX, AN, BL, F2 | 70 | 25 | 113 | |||
237th | 655 | Andrew Bryden/Andrew Jackson | M | 80 | 04:08:26 | 80 | S2, DM, BX, AN, BL, F2 | |||||||
238th | 796 | Nathan Welch/Mike Mulholland | Loyalty Logistix Ltd | M | 80 | 05:39:09 | 160 | -80 | S2, DG, CP, DH, AJ, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
239th | 603 | Edward Collier-Jones/Stephen Collier | Kennington Harriers | M | 50 | 03:12:38 | 50 | G | S2, AN, BL, F2 | |||||
240th | 695 | Morten Lindholm/Jonaton Sparks | World Challenge Expeditions | M | 40 | 04:19:34 | 40 | S2, CF, F2 | ||||||
241st | 761 | Mark Jennings/Mike Moorcroft | Chichester Runners | M | 10 | 04:34:07 | 10 | S2, AN, F2 | ||||||
242nd | 631 | Gordon Macdonald/Andrew Macdonald | M | 0 | 02:04:46 | 0 | S2, F2 | |||||||
243rd | 565 | Mike Skehel/Georgina Berry | BAOC | MIX | 0 | 02:22:36 | 0 | G | S2, F2 |