limit 4 hours, 740 points
Pos | Name | Category | Score | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Mark Grenfell-Shaw/Luke Grenfell-Shaw Ambleside AC |
M | 420 | 03:46:05 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:46:29 00:46:29 (5th) |
BY (30) 01:05:23 00:18:54 (3rd) |
AJ (30) 01:19:18 00:13:55 (1st) |
DI (50) 01:42:05 00:22:47 (4th) |
AE (30) 01:59:38 00:17:33 (5th) |
BO (10) 02:07:06 00:07:28 (1st) |
CB (50) 02:18:24 00:11:18 (1st) |
AL (20) 02:32:22 00:13:58 (1st) |
BG (30) 02:47:25 00:15:03 (1st) |
CF (40) 03:06:01 00:18:36 (4th) |
BX (10) 03:16:05 00:10:04 (1st) |
AC (20) 03:33:15 00:17:10 (2nd) |
AN (10) 03:40:21 00:07:06 (2nd=) |
BL (40) 03:42:40 00:02:19 (6th=) |
F2 (0) 03:46:05 00:03:25 (9th=) |
2nd |
Timothy Rutland/Harry Middleton |
M | 420 | 03:47:32 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:41:23 00:41:23 (2nd) |
BY (30) 00:58:53 00:17:30 (1st) |
AJ (30) 01:16:39 00:17:46 (2nd) |
DI (50) 01:28:06 00:11:27 (1st) |
AE (30) 01:43:45 00:15:39 (2nd) |
BO (10) 01:57:52 00:14:07 (8th) |
CB (50) 02:09:54 00:12:02 (4th) |
AL (20) 02:27:10 00:17:16 (3rd) |
BG (30) 02:42:47 00:15:37 (2nd) |
CF (40) 03:02:05 00:19:18 (5th) |
BX (10) 03:14:53 00:12:48 (8th) |
AC (20) 03:34:53 00:20:00 (4th) |
AN (10) 03:41:59 00:07:06 (2nd=) |
BL (40) 03:44:28 00:02:29 (10th=) |
F2 (0) 03:47:32 00:03:04 (3rd) |
3rd |
Jeremy Terry/Nikolas Jagodzinski |
M | 390 | 03:48:27 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:39:09 00:39:09 (1st) |
BY (30) 00:57:33 00:18:24 (2nd) |
DI (50) 01:29:16 00:31:43 (1st) |
AE (30) 01:46:29 00:17:13 (4th) |
BO (10) 01:56:19 00:09:50 (6th) |
CB (50) 02:08:42 00:12:23 (5th) |
AL (20) 02:26:24 00:17:42 (5th) |
BG (30) 02:43:59 00:17:35 (6th) |
CF (40) 03:01:50 00:17:51 (2nd) |
BX (10) 03:13:04 00:11:14 (3rd) |
AC (20) 03:33:55 00:20:51 (7th) |
AN (10) 03:42:06 00:08:11 (8th) |
BL (40) 03:44:59 00:02:53 (29th=) |
F2 (0) 03:48:27 00:03:28 (13th=) |
|
4th |
Lloyd Rees/Finaly Guerin |
M | 320 | 03:52:57 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:54:04 00:54:04 (16th) |
DI (50) 01:42:15 00:48:11 (1st) |
AE (30) 01:59:00 00:16:45 (3rd) |
BO (10) 02:07:56 00:08:56 (3rd) |
CB (50) 02:19:38 00:11:42 (3rd) |
AL (20) 02:37:21 00:17:43 (6th=) |
BG (30) 02:55:41 00:18:20 (9th) |
BX (10) 03:16:37 00:20:56 (1st) |
AC (20) 03:37:00 00:20:23 (5th) |
AN (10) 03:46:23 00:09:23 (10th) |
BL (40) 03:48:57 00:02:34 (16th) |
F2 (0) 03:52:57 00:04:00 (34th=) |
|||
5th |
Alex Freeman-Hall/Eoghan Wiles Bristol UOTC |
M | 310 | 03:26:54 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:45:15 00:45:15 (4th) |
AE (30) 01:25:14 00:39:59 (2nd) |
BO (10) 01:33:19 00:08:05 (2nd) |
CB (50) 01:44:53 00:11:34 (2nd) |
AL (20) 02:05:15 00:20:22 (16th=) |
BG (30) 02:22:20 00:17:05 (3rd) |
CF (40) 02:39:44 00:17:24 (1st) |
BX (10) 02:50:44 00:11:00 (2nd) |
AC (20) 03:08:53 00:18:09 (3rd) |
AN (10) 03:20:17 00:11:24 (27th) |
BL (40) 03:23:10 00:02:53 (29th=) |
F2 (0) 03:26:54 00:03:44 (22nd) |
|||
6th |
Benjamin Buckle/George Rowntree |
M | 310 | 03:45:42 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:33:20 00:33:20 (5th) |
AF (10) 00:57:44 00:24:24 (2nd) |
AJ (30) 01:13:40 00:15:56 (2nd) |
DI (50) 01:26:25 00:12:45 (3rd) |
AE (30) 01:50:19 00:23:54 (6th) |
BO (10) 02:00:54 00:10:35 (7th) |
CB (50) 02:14:30 00:13:36 (6th) |
AL (20) 02:33:04 00:18:34 (9th) |
BG (30) 02:53:46 00:20:42 (22nd) |
AC (20) 03:32:11 00:38:25 (5th) |
AN (10) 03:39:45 00:07:34 (5th) |
BL (40) 03:42:16 00:02:31 (13th=) |
F2 (0) 03:45:42 00:03:26 (11th) |
||
7th |
Harry Rouse/Nick Hooton |
M | 310 | 03:51:36 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:54:21 00:54:21 (17th) |
BY (30) 01:18:51 00:24:30 (5th) |
BO (10) 01:44:44 00:25:53 (1st) |
CB (50) 01:58:38 00:13:54 (8th) |
AL (20) 02:20:06 00:21:28 (25th) |
BG (30) 02:40:04 00:19:58 (17th) |
CF (40) 03:03:13 00:23:09 (12th) |
BX (10) 03:15:42 00:12:29 (6th) |
AC (20) 03:38:44 00:23:02 (13th) |
AN (10) 03:46:08 00:07:24 (4th) |
BL (40) 03:48:16 00:02:08 (2nd) |
F2 (0) 03:51:36 00:03:20 (7th=) |
|||
8th |
Andy Lewsley/Oliver Wilson |
M | 310 | 03:57:49 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:30:45 00:30:45 (1st) |
AF (10) 00:55:46 00:25:01 (3rd) |
BY (30) 01:03:52 00:08:06 (1st) |
AD (50) 01:22:27 00:18:35 (1st) |
AE (30) 01:59:56 00:37:29 (1st) |
BO (10) 02:09:10 00:09:14 (4th) |
CB (50) 02:22:55 00:13:45 (7th) |
AL (20) 02:40:38 00:17:43 (6th=) |
BG (30) 03:01:03 00:20:25 (20th) |
AC (20) 03:44:01 00:42:58 (9th) |
AN (10) 03:51:45 00:07:44 (6th) |
BL (40) 03:54:02 00:02:17 (5th) |
F2 (0) 03:57:49 00:03:47 (24th=) |
||
9th |
Michael James/Carl Proctor Bristol UOTC |
M | 300 | 03:50:08 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:48:47 00:48:47 (9th) |
CB (50) 01:21:58 00:33:11 (1st) |
AL (20) 01:40:07 00:18:09 (8th) |
BG (30) 01:59:48 00:19:41 (15th) |
CF (40) 02:23:35 00:23:47 (16th) |
BX (10) 02:38:40 00:15:05 (21st) |
AC (20) 03:02:24 00:23:44 (15th) |
DD (30) 03:22:39 00:20:15 (6th) |
AN (10) 03:43:17 00:20:38 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:46:10 00:02:53 (29th=) |
F2 (0) 03:50:08 00:03:58 (31st=) |
||||
10th |
Philip Harvey/Matthew Smith KNOB |
M | 294 | 04:02:29 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:48:03 00:48:03 (8th) |
CB (50) 01:33:53 00:45:50 (13th) |
AL (20) 01:53:42 00:19:49 (14th) |
BG (30) 02:13:56 00:20:14 (19th) |
CF (40) 02:32:28 00:18:32 (3rd) |
BX (10) 02:46:35 00:14:07 (10th) |
AC (20) 03:10:20 00:23:45 (16th) |
DD (30) 03:27:14 00:16:54 (1st) |
AB (10) 03:41:24 00:14:10 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:57:06 00:15:42 (6th) |
F2 (0) 04:02:29 00:05:23 (91st=) |
||||
11th |
Haydn Griffiths/Craig Parkinson MDC |
M | 290 | 04:14:29 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:36:07 00:36:07 (6th) |
AF (10) 01:04:10 00:28:03 (4th) |
BY (30) 01:13:38 00:09:28 (2nd) |
AD (50) 01:32:38 00:19:00 (2nd) |
CB (50) 02:10:53 00:38:15 (3rd) |
AL (20) 02:31:15 00:20:22 (16th=) |
BG (30) 02:53:11 00:21:56 (31st=) |
CF (40) 03:16:35 00:23:24 (13th) |
BX (10) 03:30:36 00:14:01 (9th) |
AC (20) 04:00:26 00:29:50 (43rd) |
AN (10) 04:07:12 00:06:46 (1st) |
BL (40) 04:10:00 00:02:48 (25th=) |
F2 (0) 04:14:29 00:04:29 (57th=) |
||
12th |
Rosie Watkins/Rob Weekes |
MIX | 280 | 03:49:29 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:50:55 00:50:55 (13th) |
CB (50) 01:31:16 00:40:21 (4th) |
AL (20) 01:47:55 00:16:39 (2nd) |
BG (30) 02:07:01 00:19:06 (12th) |
CF (40) 02:29:06 00:22:05 (7th) |
BX (10) 02:41:48 00:12:42 (7th) |
AC (20) 03:04:14 00:22:26 (9th) |
AN (10) 03:15:30 00:11:16 (26th) |
AB (10) 03:32:13 00:16:43 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:44:19 00:12:06 (3rd) |
F2 (0) 03:49:29 00:05:10 (83rd) |
||||
13th |
Mathew Street/David Heenan Vegan Runners |
M | 280 | 03:59:32 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:47:59 00:47:59 (7th) |
AL (20) 01:31:06 00:43:07 (2nd) |
BG (30) 01:48:28 00:17:22 (4th) |
CF (40) 02:13:59 00:25:31 (22nd) |
BX (10) 02:29:00 00:15:01 (19th) |
AC (20) 02:51:53 00:22:53 (11th) |
DD (30) 03:09:45 00:17:52 (3rd) |
AA (30) 03:22:11 00:12:26 (5th) |
AN (10) 03:54:40 00:32:29 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:56:39 00:01:59 (1st) |
F2 (0) 03:59:32 00:02:53 (1st) |
||||
14th |
Paul Cole/Mr Alfred Cole Plymouth |
M | 270 | 03:34:04 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:43:49 00:43:49 (3rd) |
CB (50) 01:25:22 00:41:33 (6th) |
AL (20) 01:44:01 00:18:39 (10th) |
BG (30) 02:05:46 00:21:45 (27th=) |
CF (40) 02:29:34 00:23:48 (17th) |
BX (10) 02:44:27 00:14:53 (15th) |
AC (20) 03:11:44 00:27:17 (30th) |
AN (10) 03:25:44 00:14:00 (53rd=) |
BL (40) 03:29:17 00:03:33 (58th=) |
F2 (0) 03:34:04 00:04:47 (69th) |
|||||
15th |
Adam Meads/Michael Mcclue |
M | 270 | 03:43:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:50:37 00:50:37 (12th) |
CB (50) 01:36:37 00:46:00 (14th) |
AL (20) 01:56:50 00:20:13 (15th) |
BG (30) 02:16:10 00:19:20 (13th) |
CF (40) 02:43:16 00:27:06 (26th) |
BX (10) 02:58:22 00:15:06 (22nd) |
AC (20) 03:22:25 00:24:03 (19th) |
AN (10) 03:34:42 00:12:17 (35th) |
BL (40) 03:38:08 00:03:26 (52nd) |
F2 (0) 03:43:16 00:05:08 (82nd) |
|||||
16th |
Keith Goddard/Simon Fellows |
M | 270 | 03:48:49 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:57:23 00:57:23 (22nd) |
CB (50) 01:40:19 00:42:56 (7th) |
AL (20) 02:01:44 00:21:25 (24th) |
BG (30) 02:20:31 00:18:47 (11th) |
CF (40) 02:45:49 00:25:18 (21st) |
BX (10) 03:00:44 00:14:55 (16th) |
AC (20) 03:28:35 00:27:51 (31st) |
AN (10) 03:39:42 00:11:07 (24th=) |
BL (40) 03:44:12 00:04:30 (110th) |
F2 (0) 03:48:49 00:04:37 (63rd) |
|||||
17th |
Andrew Tindal/Gill Tindal Wells City Harriers |
MIX | 270 | 03:51:20 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:55:19 00:55:19 (19th) |
CB (50) 01:40:12 00:44:53 (10th) |
AL (20) 02:00:45 00:20:33 (18th) |
BG (30) 02:22:39 00:21:54 (29th=) |
CF (40) 02:46:04 00:23:25 (14th) |
BX (10) 03:02:06 00:16:02 (27th) |
AC (20) 03:33:41 00:31:35 (52nd=) |
AN (10) 03:43:08 00:09:27 (12th) |
BL (40) 03:46:30 00:03:22 (47th) |
F2 (0) 03:51:20 00:04:50 (72nd) |
|||||
18th |
Mark Barmby/Matthew Barmby |
M | 270 | 03:52:20 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:49:50 00:49:50 (11th) |
CB (50) 01:37:29 00:47:39 (17th) |
AL (20) 02:03:38 00:26:09 (34th) |
BG (30) 02:26:33 00:22:55 (41st) |
CF (40) 02:48:57 00:22:24 (9th) |
BX (10) 03:05:05 00:16:08 (28th) |
AC (20) 03:38:42 00:33:37 (61st) |
AN (10) 03:46:51 00:08:09 (7th) |
BL (40) 03:49:12 00:02:21 (8th) |
F2 (0) 03:52:20 00:03:08 (4th) |
|||||
19th |
Nick Jones/Warren Renkal Run Free Fell Runners Llangollen |
M | 260 | 03:42:44 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:31:08 00:31:08 (2nd) |
AD (50) 00:58:28 00:27:20 (1st) |
CB (50) 01:34:04 00:35:36 (2nd) |
AL (20) 01:52:50 00:18:46 (11th) |
BG (30) 02:10:24 00:17:34 (5th) |
AC (20) 02:45:34 00:35:10 (2nd) |
DD (30) 03:18:37 00:33:03 (15th) |
AN (10) 03:37:05 00:18:28 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:39:24 00:02:19 (6th=) |
F2 (0) 03:42:44 00:03:20 (7th=) |
|||||
20th |
Bella Murrison/Sophia Scott Bristol UOTC |
F | 260 | 03:52:33 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:56:03 00:56:03 (21st) |
BO (10) 01:27:16 00:31:13 (2nd) |
CB (50) 01:42:10 00:14:54 (10th) |
AL (20) 02:02:55 00:20:45 (20th) |
BG (30) 02:27:57 00:25:02 (60th) |
CF (40) 02:54:34 00:26:37 (24th) |
BX (10) 03:09:00 00:14:26 (11th) |
AN (10) 03:46:19 00:37:19 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:49:01 00:02:42 (21st) |
F2 (0) 03:52:33 00:03:32 (16th) |
|||||
21st |
Paul Coombes/Graham Tiffany Team Donkey |
M | 256 | 04:01:39 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:31:23 00:31:23 (3rd) |
AF (10) 01:03:29 00:32:06 (10th) |
BY (30) 01:14:25 00:10:56 (3rd) |
AD (50) 01:33:57 00:19:32 (4th) |
BO (10) 02:02:53 00:28:56 (1st) |
CB (50) 02:32:58 00:30:05 (14th) |
AL (20) 02:54:51 00:21:53 (28th) |
BG (30) 03:13:21 00:18:30 (10th) |
AN (10) 03:53:46 00:40:25 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:57:48 00:04:02 (94th) |
F2 (0) 04:01:39 00:03:51 (27th=) |
||||
22nd |
Daniel Horton/Daniel Skeldon Team Black Fleece |
M | 250 | 03:36:38 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:46:46 00:46:46 (6th) |
AL (20) 01:30:55 00:44:09 (3rd) |
BG (30) 01:48:35 00:17:40 (7th) |
CF (40) 02:11:32 00:22:57 (11th) |
BX (10) 02:23:20 00:11:48 (5th) |
AC (20) 02:43:47 00:20:27 (6th) |
DD (30) 03:00:48 00:17:01 (2nd) |
AB (10) 03:13:00 00:12:12 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:25:58 00:12:58 (4th) |
F2 (0) 03:36:38 00:10:40 (145th) |
|||||
23rd |
Freddie Oldfield/Henry Rouse |
M | 250 | 03:49:23 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:55:01 00:55:01 (18th) |
BY (30) 01:18:10 00:23:09 (4th) |
CB (50) 02:12:47 00:54:37 (2nd) |
AL (20) 02:31:48 00:19:01 (12th) |
BG (30) 02:53:42 00:21:54 (29th=) |
AC (20) 03:28:24 00:34:42 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:43:11 00:14:47 (61st) |
BL (40) 03:45:55 00:02:44 (22nd) |
F2 (0) 03:49:23 00:03:28 (13th=) |
||||||
24th |
Ray Humphreys/Kevan Underhill Cheshire Hash House Harriers |
M | 246 | 04:01:03 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:38:07 00:38:07 (9th) |
AF (10) 01:06:59 00:28:52 (5th) |
BY (30) 01:18:00 00:11:01 (4th) |
AD (50) 01:40:02 00:22:02 (6th) |
CB (50) 02:24:13 00:44:11 (8th) |
AL (20) 02:45:44 00:21:31 (26th) |
BG (30) 03:07:09 00:21:25 (23rd) |
AN (10) 03:55:11 00:48:02 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:57:47 00:02:36 (17th=) |
F2 (0) 04:01:03 00:03:16 (5th=) |
|||||
25th |
Alison Scott/Maddy Hallewell |
F | 242 | 04:03:28 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:08:35 01:08:35 (40th) |
CB (50) 01:55:44 00:47:09 (15th) |
AL (20) 02:17:36 00:21:52 (27th) |
BG (30) 02:40:51 00:23:15 (47th=) |
CF (40) 03:05:24 00:24:33 (19th) |
BX (10) 03:20:51 00:15:27 (25th) |
AN (10) 03:57:33 00:36:42 (1st) |
BL (40) 04:00:03 00:02:30 (12th) |
F2 (0) 04:03:28 00:03:25 (9th=) |
||||||
26th |
Rhys Manning/Debbie Lamb SWOC |
MIX | 240 | 03:35:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:02:51 01:02:51 (1st) |
BG (30) 01:22:13 00:19:22 (14th) |
CF (40) 01:42:59 00:20:46 (6th) |
BX (10) 01:57:46 00:14:47 (13th) |
AC (20) 02:22:53 00:25:07 (21st) |
DD (30) 02:42:17 00:19:24 (5th) |
AA (30) 02:48:12 00:05:55 (1st) |
AB (10) 03:10:51 00:22:39 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:28:33 00:17:42 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:31:18 00:02:45 (23rd) |
F2 (0) 03:35:16 00:03:58 (31st=) |
||||
27th |
Andrew Rutland/Alistair Watkins |
M | 240 | 03:52:21 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:02:05 01:02:05 (31st) |
BO (10) 01:38:00 00:35:55 (4th) |
CB (50) 01:52:45 00:14:45 (9th) |
AL (20) 02:15:16 00:22:31 (29th) |
BG (30) 02:38:31 00:23:15 (47th=) |
BX (10) 03:06:41 00:28:10 (5th) |
AC (20) 03:33:18 00:26:37 (28th) |
AN (10) 03:44:25 00:11:07 (24th=) |
BL (40) 03:47:38 00:03:13 (38th=) |
F2 (0) 03:52:21 00:04:43 (65th) |
|||||
28th |
Gail Brown/Harriet Hubbard |
F | 230 | 03:37:32 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:55:35 00:55:35 (20th) |
CB (50) 01:39:57 00:44:22 (9th) |
AL (20) 02:01:14 00:21:17 (23rd) |
BG (30) 02:21:26 00:20:12 (18th) |
BX (10) 02:46:39 00:25:13 (2nd) |
AC (20) 03:18:11 00:31:32 (51st) |
AN (10) 03:29:56 00:11:45 (30th) |
BL (40) 03:33:06 00:03:10 (35th=) |
F2 (0) 03:37:32 00:04:26 (55th) |
||||||
29th |
Sarah Hall/Andrew Hall |
MIX | 230 | 03:37:42 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:53:24 00:53:24 (15th) |
CB (50) 01:38:37 00:45:13 (12th) |
AL (20) 02:05:17 00:26:40 (35th) |
BG (30) 02:27:46 00:22:29 (36th) |
BX (10) 02:56:29 00:28:43 (7th) |
AC (20) 03:20:28 00:23:59 (18th) |
AN (10) 03:30:37 00:10:09 (16th) |
BL (40) 03:33:29 00:02:52 (27th=) |
F2 (0) 03:37:42 00:04:13 (44th=) |
||||||
30th |
Katie Truslove/Christine Lowson |
F | 230 | 03:39:54 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:59:48 00:59:48 (26th) |
BO (10) 01:35:36 00:35:48 (3rd) |
CB (50) 01:51:01 00:15:25 (11th) |
AL (20) 02:18:59 00:27:58 (38th) |
BG (30) 02:41:57 00:22:58 (42nd=) |
AC (20) 03:20:19 00:38:22 (4th) |
AN (10) 03:32:25 00:12:06 (33rd) |
BL (40) 03:35:53 00:03:28 (54th) |
F2 (0) 03:39:54 00:04:01 (36th) |
||||||
31st |
Andrew Trigg/Ben Trigg Erme Valley Harriers |
M | 230 | 03:50:00 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:19:56 01:19:56 (13th) |
BG (30) 01:42:35 00:22:39 (37th) |
CF (40) 02:04:57 00:22:22 (8th) |
BX (10) 02:16:38 00:11:41 (4th) |
AC (20) 02:37:47 00:21:09 (8th) |
DD (30) 02:56:13 00:18:26 (4th) |
AA (30) 03:10:50 00:14:37 (6th) |
AB (10) 03:34:34 00:23:44 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:45:48 00:11:14 (1st) |
F2 (0) 03:50:00 00:04:12 (43rd) |
|||||
32nd |
Duncan Milne/Ella Milne BOK |
MIX | 230 | 03:55:20 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:19:59 01:19:59 (14th) |
BG (30) 01:42:22 00:22:23 (35th) |
CF (40) 02:06:06 00:23:44 (15th) |
BX (10) 02:21:15 00:15:09 (23rd) |
AC (20) 02:44:14 00:22:59 (12th) |
DD (30) 03:06:03 00:21:49 (9th) |
AA (30) 03:17:29 00:11:26 (4th) |
AN (10) 03:49:36 00:32:07 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:51:49 00:02:13 (4th) |
F2 (0) 03:55:20 00:03:31 (15th) |
|||||
33rd |
Sarah Hill/Poppy Hill |
F | 230 | 04:09:51 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:38:27 00:38:27 (12th) |
BP (40) 01:07:47 00:29:20 (1st) |
AT (30) 01:35:16 00:27:29 (1st) |
CA (50) 02:07:08 00:31:52 (1st) |
DN (50) 02:53:15 00:46:07 (1st) |
DB (20) 03:15:29 00:22:14 (2nd) |
BL (40) 04:05:38 00:50:09 (1st) |
F2 (0) 04:09:51 00:04:13 (44th=) |
|||||||
34th |
Isobel Thomson/Polly Milsom Bristol UOTC |
F | 220 | 03:27:51 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:51:18 00:51:18 (14th) |
CB (50) 01:43:42 00:52:24 (20th=) |
AL (20) 02:01:02 00:17:20 (4th) |
BG (30) 02:21:39 00:20:37 (21st) |
AC (20) 03:00:49 00:39:10 (6th) |
AN (10) 03:21:01 00:20:12 (81st) |
BL (40) 03:23:53 00:02:52 (27th=) |
F2 (0) 03:27:51 00:03:58 (31st=) |
|||||||
35th |
David Roy/Stuart Hyslop Farnham Runners |
M | 220 | 03:29:08 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:32:16 00:32:16 (4th) |
AF (10) 00:55:44 00:23:28 (1st) |
AJ (30) 01:11:10 00:15:26 (1st) |
DI (50) 01:23:34 00:12:24 (2nd) |
AE (30) 01:38:31 00:14:57 (1st) |
BO (10) 01:48:17 00:09:46 (5th) |
BX (10) 02:56:23 01:08:06 (1st) |
AC (20) 03:13:16 00:16:53 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:24:01 00:10:45 (21st) |
BL (40) 03:26:13 00:02:12 (3rd) |
F2 (0) 03:29:08 00:02:55 (2nd) |
||||
36th |
Ben Geldeard/Laura Gregory |
MIX | 220 | 03:39:42 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:58:52 00:58:52 (25th) |
CB (50) 01:51:16 00:52:24 (20th=) |
AL (20) 02:12:10 00:20:54 (21st) |
BG (30) 02:33:52 00:21:42 (26th) |
AC (20) 03:18:29 00:44:37 (13th) |
AN (10) 03:30:43 00:12:14 (34th) |
BL (40) 03:34:03 00:03:20 (46th) |
F2 (0) 03:39:42 00:05:39 (99th) |
|||||||
37th |
Matilda Scott/Olga Kondrashova University of Sheffield Mountaineering Club |
F | 220 | 03:41:24 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CB (50) 01:17:17 01:17:17 (1st) |
AL (20) 01:44:21 00:27:04 (37th) |
BG (30) 02:07:04 00:22:43 (39th) |
CF (40) 02:36:10 00:29:06 (30th) |
BX (10) 02:53:15 00:17:05 (31st=) |
AC (20) 03:23:27 00:30:12 (46th) |
AN (10) 03:33:55 00:10:28 (18th) |
BL (40) 03:37:08 00:03:13 (38th=) |
F2 (0) 03:41:24 00:04:16 (47th=) |
||||||
38th |
Nigel Beasant/Jennifer Beasant Dee OC |
MIX | 220 | 03:43:50 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:00:50 01:00:50 (28th) |
CB (50) 01:48:22 00:47:32 (16th) |
AL (20) 02:09:36 00:21:14 (22nd) |
BG (30) 02:35:01 00:25:25 (64th) |
AC (20) 03:21:24 00:46:23 (16th) |
AN (10) 03:33:51 00:12:27 (36th) |
BL (40) 03:37:49 00:03:58 (93rd) |
F2 (0) 03:43:50 00:06:01 (105th=) |
|||||||
39th |
Andrew Jones/Peter Cole |
M | 220 | 03:53:48 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:02:30 01:02:30 (32nd) |
CB (50) 01:47:34 00:45:04 (11th) |
AL (20) 02:14:36 00:27:02 (36th) |
BG (30) 02:41:03 00:26:27 (72nd) |
AC (20) 03:28:59 00:47:56 (17th) |
AN (10) 03:42:42 00:13:43 (50th) |
BL (40) 03:46:24 00:03:42 (75th) |
F2 (0) 03:53:48 00:07:24 (129th) |
|||||||
40th |
Jonathan Howell/Ray Collins Walton Chasers |
M | 220 | 03:56:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:01:37 01:01:37 (30th) |
AL (20) 01:50:57 00:49:20 (8th) |
BG (30) 02:19:46 00:28:49 (82nd) |
CF (40) 02:49:07 00:29:21 (33rd) |
BX (10) 03:06:41 00:17:34 (35th) |
AC (20) 03:36:42 00:30:01 (45th) |
AN (10) 03:48:41 00:11:59 (32nd) |
BL (40) 03:51:49 00:03:08 (33rd=) |
F2 (0) 03:56:16 00:04:27 (56th) |
||||||
41st |
Howard Otton/David Northcott |
M | 216 | 04:06:24 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:38:39 00:38:39 (10th) |
BY (30) 01:12:46 00:34:07 (1st) |
AD (50) 01:36:13 00:23:27 (10th) |
CB (50) 02:31:57 00:55:44 (22nd) |
AL (20) 02:52:36 00:20:39 (19th) |
AC (20) 03:50:46 00:58:10 (2nd) |
AN (10) 03:59:54 00:09:08 (9th) |
BL (40) 04:02:48 00:02:54 (32nd) |
F2 (0) 04:06:24 00:03:36 (18th) |
||||||
42nd |
Jill Manning/Cerys Manning SWOC/MDOC |
F | 210 | 03:47:59 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BG (30) 01:21:31 01:21:31 (2nd) |
CF (40) 01:44:26 00:22:55 (10th) |
BX (10) 01:59:17 00:14:51 (14th) |
AC (20) 02:27:49 00:28:32 (35th) |
DD (30) 02:51:29 00:23:40 (11th) |
AA (30) 02:57:34 00:06:05 (2nd) |
AB (10) 03:27:22 00:29:48 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:43:13 00:15:51 (7th) |
F2 (0) 03:47:59 00:04:46 (67th=) |
||||||
43rd |
Toby Haseler/Ed Brown CYB |
M | 210 | 03:48:40 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:57:45 00:57:45 (23rd) |
AL (20) 01:42:41 00:44:56 (4th) |
BG (30) 02:04:20 00:21:39 (25th) |
BX (10) 02:32:38 00:28:18 (6th) |
AC (20) 02:55:11 00:22:33 (10th) |
DD (30) 03:16:22 00:21:11 (7th) |
AB (10) 03:32:37 00:16:15 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:44:34 00:11:57 (2nd) |
F2 (0) 03:48:40 00:04:06 (39th=) |
||||||
44th |
Simon James/Caroline James South Wales Orienteering Club |
MIX | 210 | 03:53:03 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:37:47 00:37:47 (8th) |
BY (30) 01:18:12 00:40:25 (3rd) |
AD (50) 01:41:28 00:23:16 (9th) |
AL (20) 02:27:45 00:46:17 (5th) |
BG (30) 02:55:34 00:27:49 (76th=) |
AC (20) 03:36:05 00:40:31 (8th) |
AN (10) 03:45:35 00:09:30 (13th) |
BL (40) 03:48:47 00:03:12 (37th) |
F2 (0) 03:53:03 00:04:16 (47th=) |
||||||
45th |
Steven Moss/Frank Reddington Spenborough |
M | 210 | 03:59:11 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:02:44 01:02:44 (33rd) |
BO (10) 01:39:53 00:37:09 (5th) |
CB (50) 01:58:09 00:18:16 (12th) |
AL (20) 02:28:03 00:29:54 (39th) |
BG (30) 02:53:09 00:25:06 (61st) |
AN (10) 03:49:51 00:56:42 (5th) |
BL (40) 03:53:36 00:03:45 (77th=) |
F2 (0) 03:59:11 00:05:35 (97th) |
|||||||
46th |
Anthony Lawman/Henry Lawman |
M | 210 | 04:04:14 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:08:52 01:08:52 (41st) |
CB (50) 01:58:56 00:50:04 (19th) |
AL (20) 02:23:23 00:24:27 (32nd) |
BG (30) 02:51:46 00:28:23 (80th) |
AC (20) 03:48:44 00:56:58 (25th) |
AN (10) 03:58:10 00:09:26 (11th) |
BL (40) 04:00:41 00:02:31 (13th=) |
F2 (0) 04:04:14 00:03:33 (17th) |
|||||||
47th |
Jessie Brown/Abigail Binnington Bristol UOTC |
F | 204 | 04:02:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AF (10) 01:07:37 01:07:37 (1st) |
BY (30) 01:24:36 00:16:59 (8th) |
AD (50) 01:47:40 00:23:04 (7th) |
CB (50) 02:36:42 00:49:02 (18th) |
AL (20) 02:56:11 00:19:29 (13th) |
AN (10) 03:56:31 01:00:20 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:59:00 00:02:29 (10th=) |
F2 (0) 04:02:16 00:03:16 (5th=) |
|||||||
48th |
John Muirhead/James Muirhead |
M | 200 | 03:37:18 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:05:22 01:05:22 (3rd) |
BG (30) 01:25:13 00:19:51 (16th) |
CF (40) 01:50:06 00:24:53 (20th) |
BX (10) 02:05:10 00:15:04 (20th) |
AC (20) 02:31:15 00:26:05 (23rd) |
DD (30) 02:59:04 00:27:49 (14th) |
AB (10) 03:16:23 00:17:19 (4th) |
BL (40) 03:32:58 00:16:35 (8th) |
F2 (0) 03:37:18 00:04:20 (51st) |
||||||
49th |
Simon Ridley/Nikki Shaw Brixham Harriers |
MIX | 200 | 03:54:00 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:41:40 00:41:40 (16th) |
AF (10) 01:16:17 00:34:37 (13th) |
BO (10) 01:40:58 00:24:41 (1st) |
CB (50) 02:02:03 00:21:05 (13th) |
AL (20) 02:25:43 00:23:40 (31st) |
BG (30) 02:47:39 00:21:56 (31st=) |
AC (20) 03:32:37 00:44:58 (14th) |
AN (10) 03:46:19 00:13:42 (49th) |
BL (40) 03:49:38 00:03:19 (44th=) |
F2 (0) 03:54:00 00:04:22 (52nd) |
|||||
50th |
Ashley Blakemore/Karen Blakemore |
MIX | 190 | 03:29:06 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:29:43 00:29:43 (1st) |
AT (30) 00:53:46 00:24:03 (5th) |
AV (20) 01:10:57 00:17:11 (1st) |
DN (50) 01:48:51 00:37:54 (3rd) |
DB (20) 02:14:00 00:25:09 (6th) |
AN (10) 03:20:42 01:06:42 (4th) |
BL (40) 03:24:15 00:03:33 (58th=) |
F2 (0) 03:29:06 00:04:51 (73rd) |
|||||||
51st |
Paul Klenerman/Tom Klenerman |
M | 190 | 03:32:20 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:32:24 00:32:24 (4th) |
AT (30) 00:56:03 00:23:39 (4th) |
AV (20) 01:16:43 00:20:40 (3rd) |
DN (50) 01:53:32 00:36:49 (2nd) |
DB (20) 02:19:58 00:26:26 (7th) |
AN (10) 03:23:59 01:04:01 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:27:31 00:03:32 (56th=) |
F2 (0) 03:32:20 00:04:49 (70th=) |
|||||||
52nd |
David Underhill/Eira Jepson |
MIX | 190 | 03:38:37 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:38:59 00:38:59 (11th) |
AF (10) 01:09:44 00:30:45 (8th) |
BY (30) 01:21:57 00:12:13 (5th) |
AD (50) 01:42:53 00:20:56 (5th) |
AL (20) 02:23:57 00:41:04 (1st) |
AC (20) 03:20:16 00:56:19 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:31:11 00:10:55 (22nd) |
BL (40) 03:34:29 00:03:18 (42nd=) |
F2 (0) 03:38:37 00:04:08 (41st=) |
||||||
53rd |
Elizabeth Creaser/Michael Porter |
MIX | 190 | 03:48:49 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:30:24 00:30:24 (2nd) |
AT (30) 00:55:50 00:25:26 (7th) |
AV (20) 01:18:48 00:22:58 (6th) |
DN (50) 01:59:31 00:40:43 (4th) |
DB (20) 02:30:16 00:30:45 (15th) |
AN (10) 03:36:46 01:06:30 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:42:26 00:05:40 (128th=) |
F2 (0) 03:48:49 00:06:23 (113th=) |
|||||||
54th |
Andrew Clinton/Robert Bambrook Solihull scouts |
M | 190 | 03:49:08 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:03:30 01:03:30 (35th) |
CB (50) 01:45:00 00:41:30 (5th) |
AL (20) 02:08:19 00:23:19 (30th) |
AC (20) 03:23:58 01:15:39 (4th) |
AN (10) 03:37:29 00:13:31 (47th) |
BL (40) 03:41:42 00:04:13 (102nd=) |
F2 (0) 03:49:08 00:07:26 (130th) |
||||||||
55th |
Jason King/Nigel Highfield LMRT |
M | 188 | 04:00:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:41:54 00:41:54 (17th) |
BY (30) 01:19:28 00:37:34 (2nd) |
AD (50) 01:38:35 00:19:07 (3rd) |
AL (20) 02:42:38 01:04:03 (22nd) |
BG (30) 03:05:42 00:23:04 (44th=) |
AN (10) 03:53:36 00:47:54 (2nd) |
BL (40) 03:56:24 00:02:48 (25th=) |
F2 (0) 04:00:15 00:03:51 (27th=) |
|||||||
56th |
Rebeca Stokes/Alex Shipp |
MIX | 186 | 04:26:25 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:41:34 00:41:34 (15th) |
AF (10) 01:12:52 00:31:18 (9th) |
BY (30) 01:26:23 00:13:31 (7th) |
CB (50) 02:08:13 00:41:50 (1st) |
AL (20) 02:33:26 00:25:13 (33rd) |
BG (30) 02:54:58 00:21:32 (24th) |
CF (40) 03:21:39 00:26:41 (25th) |
BX (10) 03:37:05 00:15:26 (24th) |
BL (40) 04:21:21 00:44:16 (1st) |
F2 (0) 04:26:25 00:05:04 (81st) |
|||||
57th |
Jeremy Wilde/Alastair Doyle Guildford Orienteers |
M | 180 | 03:28:05 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:01:04 01:01:04 (29th) |
AL (20) 01:49:35 00:48:31 (7th) |
BG (30) 02:11:43 00:22:08 (34th) |
BX (10) 02:44:07 00:32:24 (12th) |
AC (20) 03:10:15 00:26:08 (24th) |
AN (10) 03:20:15 00:10:00 (15th) |
BL (40) 03:23:40 00:03:25 (50th=) |
F2 (0) 03:28:05 00:04:25 (54th) |
|||||||
58th |
Phil Belfield/Scott Brealey |
M | 180 | 03:44:55 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:37:26 00:37:26 (7th) |
BD (20) 01:11:17 00:33:51 (1st) |
AT (30) 01:31:46 00:20:29 (1st) |
DN (50) 02:13:44 00:41:58 (1st) |
DB (20) 02:35:06 00:21:22 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:38:27 01:03:21 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:41:03 00:02:36 (17th=) |
F2 (0) 03:44:55 00:03:52 (29th) |
|||||||
59th |
Tony Walne/Shona Walne |
MIX | 180 | 03:45:17 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:58:18 00:58:18 (24th) |
AL (20) 01:51:36 00:53:18 (12th) |
BG (30) 02:19:25 00:27:49 (76th=) |
BX (10) 02:52:51 00:33:26 (17th=) |
AC (20) 03:22:21 00:29:30 (38th=) |
AN (10) 03:35:25 00:13:04 (41st) |
BL (40) 03:39:17 00:03:52 (86th=) |
F2 (0) 03:45:17 00:06:00 (103rd=) |
|||||||
60th |
Andy Reed/Steve Baker |
M | 180 | 03:47:59 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:13:36 01:13:36 (7th) |
BG (30) 01:44:57 00:31:21 (89th) |
AC (20) 02:30:26 00:45:29 (15th) |
DD (30) 02:53:16 00:22:50 (10th) |
AA (30) 03:02:04 00:08:48 (3rd) |
AN (10) 03:41:37 00:39:33 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:44:14 00:02:37 (19th=) |
F2 (0) 03:47:59 00:03:45 (23rd) |
|||||||
61st |
John Derrick/Steve Monoghan TWMC |
M | 180 | 03:51:22 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 00:49:47 00:49:47 (10th) |
AL (20) 01:45:34 00:55:47 (15th) |
BG (30) 02:09:16 00:23:42 (51st) |
BX (10) 02:35:14 00:25:58 (4th) |
AC (20) 02:58:31 00:23:17 (14th) |
AB (10) 03:23:45 00:25:14 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:38:19 00:14:34 (5th) |
F2 (0) 03:51:22 00:13:03 (150th) |
|||||||
62nd |
Nick Hides/Paul Bird Clevedon AC |
M | 180 | 03:52:37 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:30:36 00:30:36 (3rd) |
AT (30) 00:52:03 00:21:27 (2nd) |
AV (20) 01:14:43 00:22:40 (5th) |
DN (50) 01:48:48 00:34:05 (1st) |
DB (20) 02:12:14 00:23:26 (4th) |
BL (40) 03:49:00 01:36:46 (9th) |
F2 (0) 03:52:37 00:03:37 (19th) |
||||||||
63rd |
Felicity Freeman/Charlotte Boig |
F | 180 | 03:52:42 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:45:23 00:45:23 (19th) |
AD (50) 01:30:44 00:45:21 (3rd) |
AL (20) 02:21:16 00:50:32 (9th) |
BG (30) 02:46:34 00:25:18 (63rd) |
AC (20) 03:30:24 00:43:50 (10th) |
AN (10) 03:43:27 00:13:03 (40th) |
BL (40) 03:47:15 00:03:48 (81st=) |
F2 (0) 03:52:42 00:05:27 (95th=) |
|||||||
64th |
Lisa Carter/Fiona Lynch Radcliffe AC |
F | 170 | 03:12:08 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:18:27 01:18:27 (12th) |
BG (30) 01:41:43 00:23:16 (49th) |
CF (40) 02:08:17 00:26:34 (23rd) |
BX (10) 02:23:57 00:15:40 (26th) |
AC (20) 02:49:06 00:25:09 (22nd) |
AN (10) 03:04:39 00:15:33 (66th) |
BL (40) 03:07:49 00:03:10 (35th=) |
F2 (0) 03:12:08 00:04:19 (50th) |
|||||||
65th |
David Hunt/Gerardo Calles Bristol Orienteering Klub |
M | 170 | 03:13:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:04:28 01:04:28 (2nd) |
BG (30) 01:27:26 00:22:58 (42nd=) |
CF (40) 01:55:45 00:28:19 (28th) |
BX (10) 02:12:45 00:17:00 (30th) |
AC (20) 02:45:00 00:32:15 (57th) |
AN (10) 03:00:03 00:15:03 (62nd) |
BL (40) 03:04:31 00:04:28 (109th) |
F2 (0) 03:13:15 00:08:44 (136th) |
|||||||
66th |
Rob Huddart/Caroline Talbot |
MIX | 170 | 03:16:44 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:24:36 01:24:36 (21st) |
BG (30) 01:48:17 00:23:41 (50th) |
CF (40) 02:15:40 00:27:23 (27th) |
BX (10) 02:30:19 00:14:39 (12th) |
AC (20) 02:54:05 00:23:46 (17th) |
AN (10) 03:08:25 00:14:20 (55th=) |
BL (40) 03:11:59 00:03:34 (61st=) |
F2 (0) 03:16:44 00:04:45 (66th) |
|||||||
67th |
Janine Roberts/Mike Oliver Hart Road Runners |
MIX | 170 | 03:18:41 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:27:06 01:27:06 (27th) |
BG (30) 01:53:22 00:26:16 (71st) |
CF (40) 02:17:19 00:23:57 (18th) |
BX (10) 02:35:42 00:18:23 (41st) |
AC (20) 03:00:46 00:25:04 (20th) |
AN (10) 03:10:21 00:09:35 (14th) |
BL (40) 03:14:48 00:04:27 (108th) |
F2 (0) 03:18:41 00:03:53 (30th) |
|||||||
68th |
Toby Miller/Isla Miller |
MIX | 170 | 03:19:59 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:12:41 01:12:41 (5th) |
BG (30) 01:37:49 00:25:08 (62nd) |
CF (40) 02:12:04 00:34:15 (40th) |
BX (10) 02:29:20 00:17:16 (34th) |
AC (20) 02:59:12 00:29:52 (44th) |
AN (10) 03:11:41 00:12:29 (37th) |
BL (40) 03:15:30 00:03:49 (84th) |
F2 (0) 03:19:59 00:04:29 (57th=) |
|||||||
69th |
Martin Carter/Aderyn Carter Hay Hotfooters |
MIX | 170 | 03:22:31 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:05:58 01:05:58 (36th) |
AL (20) 01:57:25 00:51:27 (10th) |
BG (30) 02:20:37 00:23:12 (46th) |
AC (20) 03:04:45 00:44:08 (12th) |
AN (10) 03:15:21 00:10:36 (20th) |
BL (40) 03:18:29 00:03:08 (33rd=) |
F2 (0) 03:22:31 00:04:02 (37th) |
||||||||
70th |
Chris Hopkinson/Carolyn Hopkinson Shelton Striders |
MIX | 170 | 03:29:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:20:30 01:20:30 (15th) |
BG (30) 01:46:17 00:25:47 (66th=) |
CF (40) 02:16:24 00:30:07 (35th) |
BX (10) 02:35:24 00:19:00 (44th) |
AC (20) 03:03:53 00:28:29 (34th) |
AN (10) 03:20:04 00:16:11 (69th) |
BL (40) 03:23:54 00:03:50 (85th) |
F2 (0) 03:29:16 00:05:22 (90th) |
|||||||
71st |
Roderick Lee/Isabella Lee |
MIX | 170 | 03:31:26 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:26:04 01:26:04 (23rd) |
BG (30) 01:54:16 00:28:12 (79th) |
CF (40) 02:23:24 00:29:08 (31st) |
BX (10) 02:38:20 00:14:56 (17th=) |
AC (20) 03:06:19 00:27:59 (32nd) |
AN (10) 03:19:35 00:13:16 (45th) |
BL (40) 03:24:46 00:05:11 (124th) |
F2 (0) 03:31:26 00:06:40 (117th) |
|||||||
72nd |
Judith Leslie/Margaret Oliver Eryri Harriers |
F | 170 | 03:33:04 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:13:58 01:13:58 (9th) |
BG (30) 01:42:07 00:28:09 (78th) |
CF (40) 02:19:48 00:37:41 (43rd) |
BX (10) 02:36:53 00:17:05 (31st=) |
AC (20) 03:09:04 00:32:11 (56th) |
AN (10) 03:23:24 00:14:20 (55th=) |
BL (40) 03:27:02 00:03:38 (70th) |
F2 (0) 03:33:04 00:06:02 (107th) |
|||||||
73rd |
Andrew Newell/Nicole Farmer |
MIX | 170 | 03:35:10 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:33:41 00:33:41 (5th) |
AT (30) 00:57:06 00:23:25 (3rd) |
DN (50) 01:45:53 00:48:47 (3rd) |
DB (20) 02:15:55 00:30:02 (13th) |
AN (10) 03:25:46 01:09:51 (5th) |
BL (40) 03:29:55 00:04:09 (101st) |
F2 (0) 03:35:10 00:05:15 (86th) |
||||||||
74th |
Zakariah Ajjane/Eleanor Barnes |
MIX | 170 | 03:37:30 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:00:45 01:00:45 (27th) |
AL (20) 01:47:51 00:47:06 (6th) |
BG (30) 02:05:59 00:18:08 (8th) |
AC (20) 02:43:55 00:37:56 (3rd) |
AN (10) 03:03:31 00:19:36 (79th) |
BL (40) 03:06:54 00:03:23 (48th=) |
F2 (0) 03:37:30 00:30:36 (155th) |
||||||||
75th |
Madelaine Freeman/Holly James Bristol UOTC |
F | 170 | 03:39:03 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:23:12 01:23:12 (18th) |
BG (30) 01:48:49 00:25:37 (65th) |
CF (40) 02:18:07 00:29:18 (32nd) |
BX (10) 02:40:12 00:22:05 (48th) |
AC (20) 03:09:45 00:29:33 (40th) |
AN (10) 03:26:01 00:16:16 (70th) |
BL (40) 03:31:11 00:05:10 (122nd=) |
F2 (0) 03:39:03 00:07:52 (134th) |
|||||||
76th |
Michael Merritt/Andrew Wingham |
M | 170 | 03:42:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:03:24 01:03:24 (34th) |
AL (20) 02:06:51 01:03:27 (21st) |
BG (30) 02:30:49 00:23:58 (52nd) |
AC (20) 03:22:51 00:52:02 (18th) |
AN (10) 03:34:16 00:11:25 (28th) |
BL (40) 03:38:12 00:03:56 (91st) |
F2 (0) 03:42:16 00:04:04 (38th) |
||||||||
77th |
Izzie Pierry/Rachel Kan We need a Bath |
F | 170 | 03:44:03 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:08:04 01:08:04 (39th) |
AL (20) 02:14:04 01:06:00 (23rd) |
BG (30) 02:38:03 00:23:59 (53rd) |
AC (20) 03:22:02 00:43:59 (11th) |
AN (10) 03:36:32 00:14:30 (58th) |
BL (40) 03:40:20 00:03:48 (81st=) |
F2 (0) 03:44:03 00:03:43 (21st) |
||||||||
78th |
Richard Wilson/Tracey Edwards |
MIX | 170 | 03:46:43 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:30:53 01:30:53 (30th) |
BG (30) 02:01:01 00:30:08 (85th) |
CF (40) 02:33:37 00:32:36 (38th) |
BX (10) 02:51:23 00:17:46 (36th=) |
AC (20) 03:22:11 00:30:48 (49th) |
AN (10) 03:36:03 00:13:52 (52nd) |
BL (40) 03:39:43 00:03:40 (73rd=) |
F2 (0) 03:46:43 00:07:00 (125th=) |
|||||||
79th |
Zack Snape/Gordon Snape Snape & Son |
M | 170 | 03:49:37 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:40:34 00:40:34 (13th) |
AF (10) 01:10:23 00:29:49 (7th) |
AL (20) 01:53:19 00:42:56 (1st) |
BG (30) 02:15:21 00:22:02 (33rd) |
CF (40) 02:44:16 00:28:55 (29th) |
BX (10) 03:02:36 00:18:20 (40th) |
AN (10) 03:40:05 00:37:29 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:43:37 00:03:32 (56th=) |
F2 (0) 03:49:37 00:06:00 (103rd=) |
||||||
80th |
Max Graven/Niels Lap Chubby Boy's Outdoor Club |
M | 170 | 03:56:40 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:41:01 00:41:01 (14th) |
AF (10) 01:10:40 00:29:39 (6th) |
BY (30) 01:23:02 00:12:22 (6th) |
AD (50) 01:48:13 00:25:11 (11th) |
AL (20) 02:41:44 00:53:31 (13th) |
AN (10) 03:49:14 01:07:30 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:53:02 00:03:48 (81st=) |
F2 (0) 03:56:40 00:03:38 (20th) |
|||||||
81st |
Laura Evans/Georgina Hicks |
F | 168 | 04:05:41 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:57:27 00:57:27 (17th) |
AT (30) 01:24:13 00:26:46 (13th) |
AV (20) 01:50:15 00:26:02 (7th) |
DN (50) 02:31:49 00:41:34 (5th) |
DB (20) 02:56:06 00:24:17 (5th) |
BL (40) 04:00:05 01:03:59 (3rd=) |
F2 (0) 04:05:41 00:05:36 (98th) |
||||||||
82nd |
Jonathan Unsworth-White/Tabitha Unsworth-White |
MIX | 160 | 03:44:32 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:35:50 00:35:50 (7th) |
AT (30) 01:02:01 00:26:11 (11th) |
DN (50) 01:53:35 00:51:34 (4th) |
DB (20) 02:21:53 00:28:18 (10th) |
BL (40) 03:25:52 01:03:59 (3rd=) |
F2 (0) 03:44:32 00:18:40 (153rd) |
|||||||||
83rd |
Sarah Unsworth-White/Samantha Unsworth-White |
F | 160 | 03:45:58 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:35:51 00:35:51 (8th) |
AT (30) 01:02:14 00:26:23 (12th) |
DN (50) 01:53:57 00:51:43 (5th) |
DB (20) 02:22:02 00:28:05 (9th) |
BL (40) 03:27:09 01:05:07 (5th) |
F2 (0) 03:45:58 00:18:49 (154th) |
|||||||||
84th |
Chris Manning/Tom Spetch |
M | 160 | 03:48:30 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:55:54 00:55:54 (16th) |
AT (30) 01:20:01 00:24:07 (6th) |
DN (50) 02:23:18 01:03:17 (7th) |
DB (20) 02:46:39 00:23:21 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:43:38 00:56:59 (2nd) |
F2 (0) 03:48:30 00:04:52 (74th) |
|||||||||
85th |
Sarah Wilde/Matthew Wilde Guildford Orienteers |
MIX | 160 | 03:50:21 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:46:23 00:46:23 (15th) |
AT (30) 01:18:29 00:32:06 (15th) |
DN (50) 02:01:20 00:42:51 (2nd) |
DB (20) 02:36:14 00:34:54 (19th) |
BL (40) 03:42:47 01:06:33 (6th) |
F2 (0) 03:50:21 00:07:34 (132nd) |
|||||||||
86th |
Daryl Kisby/Kat Hunter Rhubarb Triangle |
MIX | 160 | 03:52:28 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:06:40 01:06:40 (37th) |
AL (20) 02:01:20 00:54:40 (14th) |
BG (30) 02:28:08 00:26:48 (74th) |
BX (10) 03:01:34 00:33:26 (17th=) |
AN (10) 03:45:46 00:44:12 (7th) |
BL (40) 03:49:01 00:03:15 (40th=) |
F2 (0) 03:52:28 00:03:27 (12th) |
||||||||
87th |
Jon Matthews/Felix Hargreaves Summittodo |
M | 158 | 04:05:51 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:13:25 01:13:25 (45th) |
AL (20) 02:21:31 01:08:06 (24th) |
BG (30) 02:51:40 00:30:09 (86th) |
AC (20) 03:44:35 00:52:55 (21st) |
AN (10) 03:56:19 00:11:44 (29th) |
BL (40) 04:00:39 00:04:20 (105th=) |
F2 (0) 04:05:51 00:05:12 (85th) |
||||||||
88th |
John Summers/Henry Procter |
M | 154 | 04:07:05 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:06:46 01:06:46 (38th) |
AL (20) 02:22:03 01:15:17 (27th) |
BG (30) 02:51:46 00:29:43 (83rd) |
AC (20) 03:48:27 00:56:41 (24th) |
AN (10) 03:59:00 00:10:33 (19th) |
BL (40) 04:02:36 00:03:36 (66th) |
F2 (0) 04:07:05 00:04:29 (57th=) |
||||||||
89th |
Ben Hume/Ben Anderson |
M | 150 | 03:30:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:23:25 01:23:25 (19th) |
BG (30) 01:47:39 00:24:14 (54th) |
CF (40) 02:17:49 00:30:10 (36th) |
BX (10) 02:35:02 00:17:13 (33rd) |
AN (10) 03:20:51 00:45:49 (9th) |
BL (40) 03:24:54 00:04:03 (95th=) |
F2 (0) 03:30:15 00:05:21 (89th) |
||||||||
90th |
Jen Murphy/Fran Daley Lymm Runners/ESOC |
F | 150 | 03:33:05 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:40:27 01:40:27 (8th) |
BX (10) 02:04:38 00:24:11 (53rd) |
AC (20) 02:35:25 00:30:47 (48th) |
DD (30) 02:59:35 00:24:10 (12th) |
AN (10) 03:24:24 00:24:49 (3rd) |
BL (40) 03:27:39 00:03:15 (40th=) |
F2 (0) 03:33:05 00:05:26 (94th) |
||||||||
91st |
Les Hunt/John Mursell Southern Navigators |
M | 150 | 03:35:43 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:14:17 01:14:17 (10th) |
BG (30) 01:40:32 00:26:15 (70th) |
AC (20) 02:33:47 00:53:15 (22nd) |
DD (30) 02:58:38 00:24:51 (13th) |
AN (10) 03:25:15 00:26:37 (5th) |
BL (40) 03:29:20 00:04:05 (98th=) |
F2 (0) 03:35:43 00:06:23 (113th=) |
||||||||
92nd |
Paul Seaston/Frank Davey S-Punk |
M | 150 | 03:38:13 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:40:19 00:40:19 (12th) |
AF (10) 01:12:59 00:32:40 (11th) |
AL (20) 02:02:53 00:49:54 (2nd) |
BG (30) 02:27:36 00:24:43 (57th) |
BX (10) 02:53:20 00:25:44 (3rd) |
AC (20) 03:21:35 00:28:15 (33rd) |
AN (10) 03:31:47 00:10:12 (17th) |
BL (40) 03:34:24 00:02:37 (19th=) |
F2 (0) 03:38:13 00:03:49 (26th) |
||||||
93rd |
Jasper Ingram/Marije Witsenboer AV Fit |
MIX | 150 | 03:38:42 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:15:27 01:15:27 (11th) |
BG (30) 01:59:23 00:43:56 (95th) |
CF (40) 02:29:29 00:30:06 (34th) |
BX (10) 02:46:10 00:16:41 (29th) |
AN (10) 03:30:30 00:44:20 (8th) |
BL (40) 03:34:13 00:03:43 (76th) |
F2 (0) 03:38:42 00:04:29 (57th=) |
||||||||
94th |
Paul Neville/Ruby Neville Winchester and District Athletics Club |
MIX | 150 | 03:40:42 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:18:20 01:18:20 (47th) |
AL (20) 02:14:57 00:56:37 (16th) |
BG (30) 02:37:38 00:22:41 (38th) |
AN (10) 03:33:13 00:55:35 (4th) |
BL (40) 03:36:36 00:03:23 (48th=) |
F2 (0) 03:40:42 00:04:06 (39th=) |
|||||||||
95th |
Emily Tarring/Nigel Biddlecombe |
MIX | 150 | 03:42:47 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:11:26 01:11:26 (43rd) |
AL (20) 02:03:12 00:51:46 (11th) |
BG (30) 02:28:11 00:24:59 (58th=) |
AN (10) 03:34:18 01:06:07 (6th) |
BL (40) 03:37:52 00:03:34 (61st=) |
F2 (0) 03:42:47 00:04:55 (76th=) |
|||||||||
96th |
Christopher Buxton/Ruth Buxton WSC/WOTR |
MIX | 150 | 03:45:40 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BG (30) 01:55:48 01:55:48 (4th) |
CF (40) 02:32:56 00:37:08 (42nd) |
BX (10) 02:51:25 00:18:29 (43rd) |
AC (20) 03:24:01 00:32:36 (59th) |
AN (10) 03:36:44 00:12:43 (38th) |
BL (40) 03:40:17 00:03:33 (58th=) |
F2 (0) 03:45:40 00:05:23 (91st=) |
||||||||
97th |
John Walmsley/Keith Henderson Wimborne Orienteers |
M | 150 | 03:46:02 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BG (30) 01:59:06 01:59:06 (5th) |
CF (40) 02:29:49 00:30:43 (37th) |
BX (10) 02:48:15 00:18:26 (42nd) |
AC (20) 03:22:48 00:34:33 (67th) |
AN (10) 03:35:36 00:12:48 (39th) |
BL (40) 03:39:13 00:03:37 (67th=) |
F2 (0) 03:46:02 00:06:49 (118th=) |
||||||||
98th |
John Sydenham/Mike Lloyd |
M | 150 | 03:51:22 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:41:52 01:41:52 (38th) |
BG (30) 02:10:20 00:28:28 (81st) |
CF (40) 02:43:12 00:32:52 (39th) |
BX (10) 03:01:06 00:17:54 (38th) |
AN (10) 03:42:47 00:41:41 (4th) |
BL (40) 03:46:40 00:03:53 (88th) |
F2 (0) 03:51:22 00:04:42 (64th) |
||||||||
99th |
Gavin Grant/Mike Park |
M | 146 | 04:11:36 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:42:49 00:42:49 (18th) |
AF (10) 01:17:20 00:34:31 (12th) |
BY (30) 01:35:34 00:18:14 (9th) |
AD (50) 01:58:42 00:23:08 (8th) |
AL (20) 02:57:12 00:58:30 (17th) |
AN (10) 03:59:36 01:02:24 (2nd) |
BL (40) 04:02:23 00:02:47 (24th) |
F2 (0) 04:11:36 00:09:13 (139th) |
|||||||
100th |
Will Halfacree/Will Myers The Will's |
M | 144 | 04:12:20 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:26:50 01:26:50 (49th) |
AL (20) 02:30:07 01:03:17 (20th) |
BG (30) 02:56:11 00:26:04 (69th) |
AC (20) 03:50:48 00:54:37 (23rd) |
AN (10) 04:03:57 00:13:09 (43rd) |
BL (40) 04:07:34 00:03:37 (67th=) |
F2 (0) 04:12:20 00:04:46 (67th=) |
||||||||
101st |
Keith John Bell/Ross Alexanderbell Swaledale Outdoor Club |
M | 140 | 03:40:51 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:12:28 01:12:28 (44th) |
AL (20) 02:13:08 01:00:40 (18th) |
AC (20) 03:17:43 01:04:35 (3rd) |
AN (10) 03:30:54 00:13:11 (44th) |
BL (40) 03:34:57 00:04:03 (95th=) |
F2 (0) 03:40:51 00:05:54 (100th) |
|||||||||
102nd |
Matthew Whaley/Greg Cole |
M | 130 | 02:48:12 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BG (30) 01:13:02 01:13:02 (1st) |
AC (20) 01:52:46 00:39:44 (7th) |
DD (30) 02:14:16 00:21:30 (8th) |
AN (10) 02:39:53 00:25:37 (4th) |
BL (40) 02:44:12 00:04:19 (104th) |
F2 (0) 02:48:12 00:04:00 (34th=) |
|||||||||
103rd |
Robert Campbell/Ian Campbell |
M | 130 | 03:03:34 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:09:06 01:09:06 (4th) |
BG (30) 01:33:26 00:24:20 (55th) |
BX (10) 02:05:51 00:32:25 (13th) |
AC (20) 02:37:26 00:31:35 (52nd=) |
AN (10) 02:54:10 00:16:44 (72nd) |
BL (40) 02:58:07 00:03:57 (92nd) |
F2 (0) 03:03:34 00:05:27 (95th=) |
||||||||
104th |
Dave Holley/Rich Brady |
M | 130 | 03:16:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:23:44 01:23:44 (20th) |
BG (30) 01:46:48 00:23:04 (44th=) |
BX (10) 02:22:33 00:35:45 (19th) |
AC (20) 02:48:46 00:26:13 (25th) |
AN (10) 03:05:12 00:16:26 (71st) |
BL (40) |
F2 (0) 03:16:15 |
||||||||
105th |
David Palmer/Ian Stewart Sidmouth Running Club/Honiton Running Club |
M | 130 | 03:21:37 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:40:51 01:40:51 (37th) |
BG (30) 02:02:36 00:21:45 (27th=) |
BX (10) 02:32:37 00:30:01 (8th) |
AC (20) 02:59:52 00:27:15 (29th) |
AN (10) 03:13:14 00:13:22 (46th) |
BL (40) 03:17:20 00:04:06 (100th) |
F2 (0) 03:21:37 00:04:17 (49th) |
||||||||
106th |
John Ross/Dave Brennan |
M | 130 | 03:21:43 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:31:53 01:31:53 (32nd) |
BG (30) 01:56:52 00:24:59 (58th=) |
BX (10) 02:29:34 00:32:42 (15th) |
AC (20) 02:59:17 00:29:43 (42nd) |
AN (10) 03:13:01 00:13:44 (51st) |
BL (40) 03:16:46 00:03:45 (77th=) |
F2 (0) 03:21:43 00:04:57 (78th) |
||||||||
107th |
Ian Twiselton/Peter Cheung |
M | 130 | 03:24:17 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:26:42 01:26:42 (24th) |
BG (30) 01:52:42 00:26:00 (68th) |
BX (10) 02:23:01 00:30:19 (9th) |
AC (20) 02:53:23 00:30:22 (47th) |
AN (10) 03:14:16 00:20:53 (83rd) |
BL (40) 03:18:20 00:04:04 (97th) |
F2 (0) 03:24:17 00:05:57 (102nd) |
||||||||
108th |
Stephen Eldridge/Ged O'Sullivan |
M | 130 | 03:27:38 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:22:51 01:22:51 (17th) |
BG (30) 01:49:37 00:26:46 (73rd) |
BX (10) 02:29:01 00:39:24 (22nd) |
AC (20) 03:03:13 00:34:12 (64th) |
AN (10) 03:17:45 00:14:32 (60th) |
BL (40) 03:21:37 00:03:52 (86th=) |
F2 (0) 03:27:38 00:06:01 (105th=) |
||||||||
109th |
Carl Staniforth/Kevin Self |
M | 130 | 03:31:05 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:25:56 01:25:56 (22nd) |
BG (30) 02:00:26 00:34:30 (91st) |
BX (10) 02:37:44 00:37:18 (21st) |
AC (20) 03:07:14 00:29:30 (38th=) |
AN (10) 03:20:21 00:13:07 (42nd) |
BL (40) 03:24:15 00:03:54 (89th) |
F2 (0) 03:31:05 00:06:50 (120th=) |
||||||||
110th |
Jessica Milne/Chris Moxey |
MIX | 130 | 03:34:30 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:20:49 01:20:49 (16th) |
BG (30) 01:56:47 00:35:58 (93rd) |
BX (10) 02:40:22 00:43:35 (24th) |
AC (20) 03:12:03 00:31:41 (54th) |
AN (10) 03:24:00 00:11:57 (31st) |
BL (40) 03:27:40 00:03:40 (73rd=) |
F2 (0) 03:34:30 00:06:50 (120th=) |
||||||||
111th |
Rhiannon Sparrow/Rebecca Nesbitt |
F | 130 | 03:39:26 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BG (30) 01:48:01 01:48:01 (3rd) |
CF (40) 02:22:26 00:34:25 (41st) |
BX (10) 02:40:12 00:17:46 (36th=) |
AN (10) 03:30:48 00:50:36 (12th) |
BL (40) 03:34:15 00:03:27 (53rd) |
F2 (0) 03:39:26 00:05:11 (84th) |
|||||||||
112th |
James Harris/Kate Harris |
MIX | 130 | 03:39:27 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:26:44 01:26:44 (25th) |
BG (30) 02:04:09 00:37:25 (94th) |
BX (10) 02:40:03 00:35:54 (20th) |
AC (20) 03:11:09 00:31:06 (50th) |
AN (10) 03:26:36 00:15:27 (64th=) |
BL (40) 03:31:15 00:04:39 (113th) |
F2 (0) 03:39:27 00:08:12 (135th) |
||||||||
113th |
Barry Le Grys/Amy Le Grys |
MIX | 130 | 03:52:09 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:13:15 01:13:15 (6th) |
BG (30) 01:44:34 00:31:19 (88th) |
BX (10) 02:16:45 00:32:11 (11th) |
AC (20) 02:45:52 00:29:07 (37th) |
AN (10) 03:43:49 00:57:57 (90th) |
BL (40) 03:47:07 00:03:18 (42nd=) |
F2 (0) 03:52:09 00:05:02 (80th) |
||||||||
114th |
Lauren Orr/Charlotte Denney Warwick Mountaineering |
F | 130 | 03:52:37 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:27:16 01:27:16 (28th) |
BG (30) 01:50:03 00:22:47 (40th) |
BX (10) 02:22:35 00:32:32 (14th) |
AC (20) 02:51:31 00:28:56 (36th) |
AN (10) 03:11:08 00:19:37 (80th) |
BL (40) 03:14:42 00:03:34 (61st=) |
F2 (0) 03:52:37 00:37:55 (156th) |
||||||||
115th |
Philip Pascoe/Toby Pascoe |
M | 126 | 04:01:08 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:28:47 01:28:47 (29th) |
BG (30) 02:21:21 00:52:34 (96th) |
BX (10) 02:52:14 00:30:53 (10th) |
AC (20) 03:21:50 00:29:36 (41st) |
AN (10) 03:54:08 00:32:18 (87th) |
BL (40) 03:56:36 00:02:28 (9th) |
F2 (0) 04:01:08 00:04:32 (62nd) |
||||||||
116th |
Hilary Wells/Jo Quigley |
F | 124 | 04:02:03 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:42:00 01:42:00 (39th) |
BG (30) 02:17:08 00:35:08 (92nd) |
BX (10) 02:58:07 00:40:59 (23rd) |
AC (20) 03:31:50 00:33:43 (62nd) |
AN (10) 03:50:04 00:18:14 (74th) |
BL (40) 03:55:12 00:05:08 (121st) |
F2 (0) 04:02:03 00:06:51 (122nd) |
||||||||
117th |
Jeremy Harris/Richard Cardwell |
M | 120 | 02:25:03 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:21:14 01:21:14 (1st) |
BX (10) 01:36:10 00:14:56 (17th=) |
AC (20) 02:02:44 00:26:34 (27th) |
AN (10) 02:16:44 00:14:00 (53rd=) |
BL (40) 02:20:39 00:03:55 (90th) |
F2 (0) 02:25:03 00:04:24 (53rd) |
|||||||||
118th |
Catherine Dale/Andrew Williams Fred & Wilma |
MIX | 120 | 02:42:25 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:28:20 01:28:20 (2nd) |
BX (10) 01:46:25 00:18:05 (39th) |
AC (20) 02:18:30 00:32:05 (55th) |
AN (10) 02:33:57 00:15:27 (64th=) |
BL (40) 02:37:36 00:03:39 (71st=) |
F2 (0) 02:42:25 00:04:49 (70th=) |
|||||||||
119th |
Simon Osborne/Rosalyn Osborne |
MIX | 120 | 03:07:24 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:42:27 01:42:27 (9th) |
BX (10) 02:04:25 00:21:58 (47th) |
AC (20) 02:30:45 00:26:20 (26th) |
AN (10) 02:51:53 00:21:08 (84th) |
BL (40) 02:57:52 00:05:59 (131st) |
F2 (0) 03:07:24 00:09:32 (141st) |
|||||||||
120th |
Matthew Townson/Harry Townson |
M | 120 | 03:11:05 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:39:57 01:39:57 (7th) |
BX (10) 02:03:28 00:23:31 (50th) |
AC (20) 02:37:42 00:34:14 (65th) |
AN (10) 02:58:00 00:20:18 (82nd) |
BL (40) 03:03:20 00:05:20 (126th) |
F2 (0) 03:11:05 00:07:45 (133rd) |
|||||||||
121st |
Rebecca Whittaker/Alexandra Nelson |
F | 120 | 03:14:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:32:30 01:32:30 (3rd) |
BX (10) 02:01:42 00:29:12 (57th) |
AC (20) 02:35:35 00:33:53 (63rd) |
AN (10) 03:06:23 00:30:48 (86th) |
BL (40) 03:10:28 00:04:05 (98th=) |
F2 (0) 03:14:15 00:03:47 (24th=) |
|||||||||
122nd |
Simonas Skrebe/Ruta Reikertaite Skrebes |
MIX | 120 | 03:14:36 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:26:57 01:26:57 (26th) |
BG (30) 01:52:44 00:25:47 (66th=) |
AC (20) 02:51:05 00:58:21 (26th) |
AN (10) 03:06:41 00:15:36 (67th) |
BL (40) 03:10:06 00:03:25 (50th=) |
F2 (0) 03:14:36 00:04:30 (61st) |
|||||||||
123rd |
Matthew Cochrane/Jill Cochrane South Ribble Orienteering Club |
MIX | 120 | 03:16:44 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:39:07 01:39:07 (6th) |
BX (10) 02:05:58 00:26:51 (55th) |
AC (20) 02:45:38 00:39:40 (71st) |
AN (10) 03:04:50 00:19:12 (76th) |
BL (40) 03:10:30 00:05:40 (128th=) |
F2 (0) 03:16:44 00:06:14 (109th) |
|||||||||
124th |
Nicholas Gould/Elizabeth Gould |
MIX | 120 | 03:25:45 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:56:54 01:56:54 (15th) |
BX (10) 02:20:46 00:23:52 (51st) |
AC (20) 03:00:20 00:39:34 (70th) |
AN (10) 03:13:58 00:13:38 (48th) |
BL (40) 03:19:08 00:05:10 (122nd=) |
F2 (0) 03:25:45 00:06:37 (116th) |
|||||||||
125th |
Anne Draper/Emma Draper |
F | 120 | 03:32:45 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:51:15 01:51:15 (13th) |
BX (10) 02:23:29 00:32:14 (60th) |
AC (20) 02:57:54 00:34:25 (66th) |
AN (10) 03:17:04 00:19:10 (75th) |
BL (40) 03:23:39 00:06:35 (132nd) |
F2 (0) 03:32:45 00:09:06 (137th) |
|||||||||
126th |
Bryony Lishman/Scott Talling |
MIX | 120 | 03:32:49 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:32:59 01:32:59 (33rd) |
BG (30) 02:03:01 00:30:02 (84th) |
AC (20) 02:55:10 00:52:09 (20th) |
AN (10) 03:13:19 00:18:09 (73rd) |
BL (40) 03:20:35 00:07:16 (134th) |
F2 (0) 03:32:49 00:12:14 (147th) |
|||||||||
127th |
Jonathan Hurrell/Kathy Hodgson |
MIX | 120 | 03:33:09 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:47:21 01:47:21 (12th) |
BX (10) 02:12:36 00:25:15 (54th) |
AC (20) 02:48:43 00:36:07 (68th) |
AN (10) 03:21:04 00:32:21 (88th) |
BL (40) 03:26:07 00:05:03 (120th) |
F2 (0) 03:33:09 00:07:02 (127th) |
|||||||||
128th |
Daniel Tulloch Clark/Brigid Preston Team dirty 30 |
MIX | 120 | 03:33:32 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:31:09 01:31:09 (31st) |
BG (30) 01:55:51 00:24:42 (56th) |
AC (20) 02:54:23 00:58:32 (27th) |
AN (10) 03:25:03 00:30:40 (85th) |
BL (40) 03:28:38 00:03:35 (65th) |
F2 (0) 03:33:32 00:04:54 (75th) |
|||||||||
129th |
Chris Rowden/Ian Wells Hursley Horribles |
M | 120 | 03:34:43 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:33:09 01:33:09 (34th) |
BG (30) 02:03:35 00:30:26 (87th) |
AC (20) 03:04:57 01:01:22 (28th) |
AN (10) 03:20:21 00:15:24 (63rd) |
BL (40) 03:25:34 00:05:13 (125th) |
F2 (0) 03:34:43 00:09:09 (138th) |
|||||||||
130th |
Nick Lockhart/Lucy Payne Muddy Runners |
MIX | 120 | 03:36:33 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DN (50) 01:20:11 01:20:11 (1st) |
DB (20) 01:54:00 00:33:49 (17th) |
AN (10) 03:28:48 01:34:48 (6th) |
BL (40) 03:32:19 00:03:31 (55th) |
F2 (0) 03:36:33 00:04:14 (46th) |
||||||||||
131st |
David Fletcher/Kay Fletcher |
MIX | 120 | 03:39:32 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:52:50 01:52:50 (14th) |
BX (10) 02:24:25 00:31:35 (59th) |
AC (20) 03:05:50 00:41:25 (72nd) |
AN (10) 03:25:14 00:19:24 (78th) |
BL (40) 03:30:13 00:04:59 (118th) |
F2 (0) 03:39:32 00:09:19 (140th) |
|||||||||
132nd |
Andreas Pickel/Karl Willi Broemel |
M | 120 | 03:42:39 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 02:14:35 02:14:35 (17th) |
BX (10) 02:33:37 00:19:02 (45th) |
AC (20) 03:19:42 00:46:05 (73rd) |
AN (10) 03:30:39 00:10:57 (23rd) |
BL (40) 03:35:30 00:04:51 (116th) |
F2 (0) 03:42:39 00:07:09 (128th) |
|||||||||
133rd |
Miriam Rosen/David Rosen SROC |
MIX | 114 | 04:17:29 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:37:10 01:37:10 (36th) |
BG (30) 02:09:01 00:31:51 (90th) |
CF (40) 02:48:17 00:39:16 (44th) |
BX (10) 03:08:33 00:20:16 (46th) |
AN (10) 04:04:56 00:56:23 (15th) |
BL (40) 04:09:57 00:05:01 (119th) |
F2 (0) 04:17:29 00:07:32 (131st) |
||||||||
134th |
Henrik Meisel/Kenneth Klauber Trail Unit - Denmark |
M | 110 | 03:17:53 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:43:14 01:43:14 (11th) |
AC (20) 02:50:14 01:07:00 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:06:11 00:15:57 (68th) |
BL (40) 03:11:01 00:04:50 (115th) |
F2 (0) 03:17:53 00:06:52 (123rd) |
||||||||||
135th |
Benjamin Jenks/Chris Laud London Heathside |
M | 110 | 03:30:23 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:33:42 01:33:42 (35th) |
BG (30) 02:00:32 00:26:50 (75th) |
BX (10) 02:33:22 00:32:50 (16th) |
AN (10) 03:19:55 00:46:33 (10th) |
BL (40) 03:24:08 00:04:13 (102nd=) |
F2 (0) 03:30:23 00:06:15 (110th) |
|||||||||
136th |
Hannah Brown/Sahra Derkits Kings Heath running club |
F | 110 | 03:54:04 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:43:00 01:43:00 (10th) |
BX (10) 02:10:11 00:27:11 (56th) |
AC (20) 02:43:29 00:33:18 (60th) |
BL (40) 03:41:12 00:57:43 (1st) |
F2 (0) 03:54:04 00:12:52 (149th) |
||||||||||
137th |
Keith Davis/Diana Ronald |
MIX | 102 | 04:28:22 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:37:47 00:37:47 (11th) |
AT (30) 01:10:03 00:32:16 (16th) |
DN (50) 02:31:43 01:21:40 (8th) |
DB (20) 03:00:24 00:28:41 (12th) |
BL (40) 04:22:58 01:22:34 (8th) |
F2 (0) 04:28:22 00:05:24 (93rd) |
|||||||||
138th |
David Dubuisson/Paul Jefferies |
M | 100 | 03:07:12 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:13:42 01:13:42 (8th) |
BX (10) 02:09:09 00:55:27 (6th) |
AC (20) 02:41:36 00:32:27 (58th) |
AN (10) 02:55:57 00:14:21 (57th) |
BL (40) 03:00:50 00:04:53 (117th) |
F2 (0) 03:07:12 00:06:22 (112th) |
|||||||||
139th |
Austin Mitchell/Vishal Dhanak The Sh*tty Beatles |
M | 100 | 03:32:54 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:38:38 01:38:38 (5th) |
BX (10) 02:08:01 00:29:23 (58th) |
AN (10) 03:17:20 01:09:19 (17th) |
BL (40) 03:23:05 00:05:45 (130th) |
F2 (0) 03:32:54 00:09:49 (143rd) |
||||||||||
140th |
Benjamin Ranson/Jennifer Ranson |
MIX | 100 | 03:46:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BG (30) 02:29:09 02:29:09 (6th) |
AC (20) 03:21:15 00:52:06 (19th) |
AN (10) 03:35:46 00:14:31 (59th) |
BL (40) 03:39:20 00:03:34 (61st=) |
F2 (0) 03:46:15 00:06:55 (124th) |
||||||||||
141st |
Alexander Wells/Iain Morton |
M | 100 | 03:46:35 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 02:11:57 02:11:57 (16th) |
BX (10) 02:35:05 00:23:08 (49th) |
AN (10) 03:35:56 01:00:51 (16th) |
BL (40) 03:39:35 00:03:39 (71st=) |
F2 (0) 03:46:35 00:07:00 (125th=) |
||||||||||
142nd |
Catherine Etchell/Marcelle Mackay Brecon Triathlon Club |
F | 100 | 03:51:16 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:17:41 01:17:41 (46th) |
AN (10) 03:43:49 02:26:08 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:46:21 00:02:32 (15th) |
F2 (0) 03:51:16 00:04:55 (76th=) |
|||||||||||
143rd |
Nigel Elwell/Emma Elwell |
MIX | 100 | 04:29:29 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:39:42 00:39:42 (13th) |
AT (30) 01:11:08 00:31:26 (14th) |
DN (50) 02:36:52 01:25:44 (9th) |
DB (20) 03:07:22 00:30:30 (14th) |
BL (40) 04:23:33 01:16:11 (7th) |
F2 (0) 04:29:29 00:05:56 (101st) |
|||||||||
144th |
Robert Curtis/Alice Archer East Leake 28 |
MIX | 90 | 03:29:02 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 01:37:45 01:37:45 (4th) |
BX (10) 02:01:55 00:24:10 (52nd) |
BL (40) |
F2 (0) 03:29:02 |
|||||||||||
145th |
Dace Sheader/Martyn Kennaugh Dambusters |
MIX | 84 | 04:22:13 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:19:38 01:19:38 (48th) |
AL (20) 02:38:50 01:19:12 (28th) |
BX (10) 03:32:43 00:53:53 (5th) |
AN (10) 04:14:28 00:41:45 (5th) |
BL (40) 04:18:05 00:03:37 (67th=) |
F2 (0) 04:22:13 00:04:08 (41st=) |
|||||||||
146th |
Chris Oakley/Alex Ralton Chippenham Harriers |
M | 84 | 04:27:04 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:55:28 00:55:28 (25th) |
AD (50) 01:43:55 00:48:27 (4th) |
AL (20) 02:47:03 01:03:08 (19th) |
BX (10) 03:34:46 00:47:43 (2nd) |
AN (10) 04:18:03 00:43:17 (6th) |
BL (40) 04:21:48 00:03:45 (77th=) |
F2 (0) 04:27:04 00:05:16 (87th) |
||||||||
147th |
Steve Cook/Evie Cook |
MIX | 80 | 03:42:29 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BX (10) 02:22:57 02:22:57 (1st) |
AC (20) 02:59:06 00:36:09 (69th) |
AN (10) 03:32:34 00:33:28 (89th) |
BL (40) 03:36:21 00:03:47 (80th) |
F2 (0) 03:42:29 00:06:08 (108th) |
||||||||||
148th |
Eloise Jackson/Hazel Fielding |
F | 80 | 03:52:10 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AL (20) 01:58:08 01:58:08 (40th) |
BX (10) 02:50:34 00:52:26 (4th) |
AN (10) 03:41:01 00:50:27 (11th) |
BL (40) 03:45:21 00:04:20 (105th=) |
F2 (0) 03:52:10 00:06:49 (118th=) |
||||||||||
149th |
Helen Goodall/Sharon Burnett |
F | 72 | 04:08:37 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
CF (40) 02:16:23 02:16:23 (18th) |
AN (10) 03:57:57 01:41:34 (1st) |
BL (40) 04:02:21 00:04:24 (107th) |
F2 (0) 04:08:37 00:06:16 (111th) |
|||||||||||
150th |
Phil Janes/Dan Jones |
M | 70 | 03:25:59 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AC (20) 02:51:45 02:51:45 (1st) |
AN (10) 03:11:07 00:19:22 (77th) |
BL (40) 03:15:44 00:04:37 (112th) |
F2 (0) 03:25:59 00:10:15 (144th) |
|||||||||||
151st |
Richard Seabrook/Gemma Moy |
MIX | 60 | 03:36:26 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:52:27 00:52:27 (23rd) |
AN (10) 03:17:54 02:25:27 (1st) |
BL (40) 03:25:04 00:07:10 (133rd) |
F2 (0) 03:36:26 00:11:22 (146th) |
|||||||||||
152nd |
Emily Ravenhill/Naomi Hopes Likeys |
F | 58 | 04:20:38 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:52:17 00:52:17 (22nd) |
AF (10) 01:32:44 00:40:27 (15th) |
AL (20) 02:27:09 00:54:25 (4th) |
BX (10) 03:17:53 00:50:44 (3rd) |
AN (10) 04:09:38 00:51:45 (13th) |
BL (40) 04:14:14 00:04:36 (111th) |
F2 (0) 04:20:38 00:06:24 (115th) |
||||||||
153rd |
David Stanhope/Ashley Morrell |
M | 50 | 02:57:15 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AN (10) 02:47:27 02:47:27 (3rd) |
BL (40) 02:52:14 00:04:47 (114th) |
F2 (0) 02:57:15 00:05:01 (79th) |
||||||||||||
154th |
Lewis Campbell/Fraser Campbell |
M | 50 | 03:00:18 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AN (10) 02:39:21 02:39:21 (1st) |
BL (40) 02:46:54 00:07:33 (137th) |
F2 (0) 03:00:18 00:13:24 (151st) |
||||||||||||
155th |
Jenny Walker/Andrew Leckenby |
MIX | 50 | 03:05:20 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AN (10) 02:45:19 02:45:19 (2nd) |
BL (40) 02:52:50 00:07:31 (136th) |
F2 (0) 03:05:20 00:12:30 (148th) |
||||||||||||
156th |
Graham Beckram/Lee Biddell |
M | 50 | 04:44:18 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:54:51 00:54:51 (24th) |
AD (50) 01:39:25 00:44:34 (2nd) |
AL (20) 02:47:40 01:08:15 (25th) |
BX (10) 03:34:00 00:46:20 (1st) |
AN (10) 04:29:05 00:55:05 (14th) |
BL (40) 04:34:35 00:05:30 (127th) |
F2 (0) 04:44:18 00:09:43 (142nd) |
||||||||
157th |
Rebecca Leigh/Piff Kidd |
F | 42 | 04:23:24 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:59:58 00:59:58 (26th) |
AF (10) 01:39:55 00:39:57 (14th) |
AL (20) 02:33:13 00:53:18 (3rd) |
AN (10) 04:14:46 01:41:33 (4th) |
BL (40) 04:18:05 00:03:19 (44th=) |
F2 (0) 04:23:24 00:05:19 (88th) |
|||||||||
158th |
Alan Cameron/Kyle Morley |
M | 0 | 04:59:04 |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AD (50) 01:10:57 01:10:57 (42nd) |
AL (20) 02:21:39 01:10:42 (26th) |
AN (10) 04:34:29 02:12:50 (5th) |
BL (40) 04:41:55 00:07:26 (135th) |
F2 (0) 04:59:04 00:17:09 (152nd) |
||||||||||
Delyth Williams/Emily Beynon |
F | 184 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:37:26 00:37:26 (10th) |
AT (30) 01:03:30 00:26:04 (10th) |
AV (20) 01:23:42 00:20:12 (2nd) |
CA (50) 01:59:50 00:36:08 (1st) |
DN (50) 02:48:17 00:48:27 (2nd) |
DB (20) 03:16:48 00:28:31 (11th) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 04:02:53 |
||||||||
Arran Campbell/Ellie Campbell |
MIX | 134 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:35:16 00:35:16 (6th) |
AT (30) 01:00:44 00:25:28 (8th) |
AV (20) 01:22:29 00:21:45 (4th) |
CA (50) 02:23:28 01:00:59 (2nd) |
DN (50) 03:14:59 00:51:31 (3rd) |
DB (20) 03:42:02 00:27:03 (8th) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 04:27:55 |
||||||||
Sanjayan Srikanthan/Kesavan Srikanthan RDG Retd |
M | 96 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:40:14 00:40:14 (14th) |
AT (30) 01:12:52 00:32:38 (17th) |
DN (50) 02:11:50 00:58:58 (6th) |
DB (20) 02:46:28 00:34:38 (18th) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 04:11:15 |
||||||||||
Mike Foulkes/Lynne Flynn Muddy Runners |
MIX | 70 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DN (50) 01:20:34 01:20:34 (2nd) |
DB (20) 01:54:07 00:33:33 (16th) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 03:10:08 |
||||||||||||
Matthew Creber/James Creber Certa Cito |
M | 34 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:50:13 00:50:13 (21st) |
AD (50) 01:42:26 00:52:13 (5th) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 04:12:12 |
||||||||||||
David Ward/Justin Lewis |
M | -24 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
BD (20) 00:37:11 00:37:11 (9th) |
AT (30) 01:03:04 00:25:53 (9th) |
BP (40) 01:57:56 00:54:52 (1st) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 04:56:05 |
|||||||||||
Mike Plant/Colin Plant Spectrum Striders RC |
M | -42 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
AT (30) 01:56:06 01:56:06 (1st) |
DB (20) 03:17:05 01:20:59 (1st) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 04:45:46 |
||||||||||||
Peter Hardman/Tommy Hardman |
M | -192 | mBL |
S2 (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
DG (10) 00:45:35 00:45:35 (20th) |
AF (10) 01:27:10 00:41:35 (16th) |
BO (10) 02:10:55 00:43:45 (2nd) |
AE (30) 02:27:32 00:16:37 (1st) |
BL (0) |
F2 (0) 06:05:10 |