Certificate
|
1st |
Christine Currie/David Currie |
Southampton OC |
MIX |
509 |
(1) |
380 |
(2) |
889 |
11:58:34 |
|
Certificate
|
n/c |
Paul Horsfall |
NGOC |
M |
460 |
|
400 |
|
860 |
11:39:05 |
|
Certificate
|
2nd |
David Wills/Rajiv Ratan |
London Orienteering Klubb |
M |
460 |
(2) |
370 |
(3) |
830 |
11:32:19 |
|
Certificate
|
3rd |
Martin Skinner/Susan Skinner |
West Cumberland Orienteering Club |
MIXV |
430 |
(3) |
350 |
(5) |
780 |
11:01:32 |
|
Certificate
|
4th |
Lorna Templeton/Peter Marshall |
|
MIXV |
410 |
(5) |
360 |
(4) |
770 |
11:25:58 |
|
Certificate
|
n/c |
James Erskine/Andrew Davies |
|
M |
400 |
(7) |
350 |
|
750 |
11:46:12 |
|
Certificate
|
5th |
Joe Bass/Sarah Bass |
|
MIX |
390 |
(8) |
330 |
(7) |
720 |
11:40:14 |
|
Certificate
|
6th |
Paul Atkinson/Tony Pitt |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club |
M |
385 |
(11) |
330 |
(8) |
715 |
12:03:33 |
|
Certificate
|
7th |
Scott Adams/Giles Nordmann |
Holes, Rips or Tears |
MV |
360 |
(13) |
340 |
(6) |
700 |
11:16:32 |
|
Certificate
|
8th |
Joel Rowlands/Helen Mercer |
|
MIX |
380 |
(12) |
310 |
(14) |
690 |
11:39:43 |
|
Certificate
|
9th |
Caroline Wade/Emma Jennings |
Helm Hill Harriers |
F |
360 |
(14) |
320 |
(10) |
680 |
11:36:01 |
|
Certificate
|
10th |
Paul Richardson/Matthew Cromwell |
|
M |
360 |
(15) |
310 |
(11) |
670 |
11:17:25 |
|
Certificate
|
11th |
Benedict Ryan/James McGinn |
Green Horse |
MV |
350 |
(17) |
320 |
(9) |
670 |
11:20:40 |
|
Certificate
|
12th |
Joan Hanson/Juliet Percival |
Elvet Striders |
FV |
340 |
(21) |
310 |
(13) |
650 |
11:00:24 |
|
Certificate
|
13th |
Ali Mortazavi/Mike Soulby |
|
M |
340 |
(22) |
310 |
(12) |
650 |
11:07:24 |
|
Certificate
|
14th |
Catherine Fagg/Andy Fagg |
Town and Country Harriers |
MIXV |
350 |
(19) |
285 |
(16) |
635 |
11:59:32 |
|
Certificate
|
15th |
Steven Ardern/Joshua Tarling |
|
M |
340 |
(20) |
280 |
(17) |
620 |
10:54:08 |
|
Certificate
|
16th |
Adam Maycock/Kim Chester |
|
MIX |
330 |
(26) |
290 |
(15) |
620 |
11:11:40 |
|
Certificate
|
17th |
Jamie Dullaghan/Jamie Pearson |
42 Engineer Regiment |
M |
353 |
(16) |
260 |
(20) |
613 |
11:57:48 |
|
Certificate
|
18th |
Spencer Modica/Angela Modica |
MudKickers |
MIXV |
350 |
(18) |
260 |
(19) |
610 |
11:34:22 |
|
Certificate
|
19th |
Phil Ward/Jemma Nurse |
|
MIXV |
340 |
(24) |
250 |
(23) |
590 |
11:42:17 |
|
Certificate
|
20th |
Jean Sellar/Islay Sellar |
|
F |
300 |
(33) |
260 |
(18) |
560 |
11:06:59 |
|
Certificate
|
21st |
Cindy Crossland/Tammy Swinglehurst |
Town & Country Harriers - Bristol |
FV |
340 |
(25) |
220 |
(30) |
560 |
11:33:24 |
|
Certificate
|
22nd |
Bubbles Young/Graham Bazlay |
Bristol Town And Country Harriers |
MIX |
320 |
(28) |
230 |
(27) |
550 |
11:41:28 |
|
Certificate
|
23rd |
Lloyd Exley/Christopher Deacon |
|
M |
340 |
(23) |
200 |
(37) |
540 |
11:03:14 |
|
Certificate
|
24th |
Peter Daplyn/Jen Daplyn |
Southern Navigators |
MIX |
320 |
(27) |
220 |
(32) |
540 |
11:37:39 |
|
Certificate
|
25th |
Shauna McLean/Louise Kennedy |
|
F |
300 |
(34) |
230 |
(28) |
530 |
11:36:52 |
|
Certificate
|
26th |
Andrew Jones/Nathan Bleaken |
|
M |
300 |
(32) |
220 |
(31) |
520 |
10:51:48 |
|
Certificate
|
27th |
John Leonard/Simon RImmmer |
Hart Road Runners |
MV |
270 |
(40) |
250 |
(22) |
520 |
11:13:50 |
|
Certificate
|
28th |
John Exley/Ingrid Exley |
Heidi and Egbert the Vikings |
MIXV |
290 |
(35) |
230 |
(29) |
520 |
11:42:58 |
|
Certificate
|
29th |
Richard Simpson/Craig Gambell |
Pecyn Blaidd |
M |
240 |
(45) |
250 |
(21) |
490 |
11:23:11 |
|
Certificate
|
30th |
Elspeth Cumber/Kate Cumber |
|
F |
240 |
(43) |
250 |
(25) |
490 |
11:33:28 |
|
Certificate
|
31st |
Naomi Cumber/Harriet Cumber |
|
F |
240 |
(44) |
250 |
(24) |
490 |
11:33:32 |
|
Certificate
|
32nd |
Richard Ellis/Alice Kerly |
|
MIX |
280 |
(39) |
210 |
(35) |
490 |
11:39:07 |
|
Certificate
|
33rd |
Debbie Wilkes/Jackie Barker |
|
FV |
290 |
(36) |
200 |
(38) |
490 |
11:42:05 |
|
Certificate
|
34th |
James Parker/Ted Swift |
|
MV |
270 |
(41) |
200 |
(36) |
470 |
11:09:31 |
|
Certificate
|
35th |
Paul Ames/Jayne Ough |
Dartmoor Runners |
MIXV |
280 |
(37) |
180 |
(39) |
460 |
10:13:41 |
|
Certificate
|
36th |
Conor Downes/Georgina Hartnell |
|
MIX |
280 |
(38) |
160 |
(43) |
440 |
10:56:32 |
|
Certificate
|
37th |
Nicole Johnstone/Adam Johnstone |
Clan Johnstone |
MIXV |
200 |
(50) |
230 |
(26) |
430 |
11:18:39 |
|
Certificate
|
38th |
Matt Reeves/Elly Reeves |
Unicorns and Rainbows |
MIX |
249 |
(42) |
180 |
(40) |
429 |
11:45:33 |
|
Certificate
|
39th |
Gwil Wright |
|
M |
426 |
(4) |
0 |
(49) |
426 |
12:35:38 |
|
Certificate
|
40th |
Matthew Thompson/Barbara Thompson |
|
MIXV |
310 |
(31) |
100 |
(47) |
410 |
12:08:57 |
|
Certificate
|
41st |
Jonathan Waller/Simone Kennedy |
|
MIX |
230 |
(49) |
150 |
(44) |
380 |
10:16:52 |
|
Certificate
|
42nd |
Simon Mars/Amanda Mars |
Team Mars |
MIXV |
190 |
(52) |
180 |
(41) |
370 |
11:21:56 |
|
Certificate
|
43rd |
Sophie Edwards/Ngaire Mitchell |
|
F |
120 |
(55) |
210 |
(33) |
330 |
11:43:12 |
|
Certificate
|
44th |
Craig Thompson/Louisa Burnett |
|
MIX |
190 |
(53) |
135 |
(45) |
325 |
12:08:31 |
|
Certificate
|
45th |
Allan Mackenzie/Mark Campbell |
|
MV |
160 |
(54) |
160 |
(42) |
320 |
10:01:40 |
|
Certificate
|
46th |
Nealey Conquest/Coen DeGroot |
|
MIX |
197 |
(51) |
120 |
(46) |
317 |
11:53:14 |
|
Certificate
|
47th |
Elizabeth Eden/Joe Mumford |
|
MIX |
230 |
(46) |
40 |
(48) |
270 |
11:02:33 |
|
Certificate
|
48th |
Steve Brindle/Robyn Turner |
|
MIX |
0 |
(56) |
210 |
(34) |
210 |
12:15:15 |
|
|
|
Marcus Scotney |
NAV4 |
MV |
- |
|
480 |
(1) |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Lee McKeown/Dean McKeown |
|
M |
400 |
(6) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Andrew Coombe/Jack Coombe |
Gecom |
M |
390 |
(9) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Matthew Jones/Mary Lye |
Carnethy |
MIX |
390 |
(10) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Madeleine Iafrate/Joshua Luck |
Rule V |
MIX |
310 |
(29) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Mike Foulkes/Nick Lockhart |
Muddy Runners |
M |
310 |
(30) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Stef Schuermans/Tim De Vriendt |
|
M |
230 |
(47) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Steve Bullock/Maddy Stimpson |
|
MIX |
230 |
(48) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|