1st |
352 |
Patrick Fitzgerald |
|
M |
00:08:55 |
|
2nd |
416 |
Evan Wright |
|
M |
00:09:23 |
+00:00:28 |
3rd |
400 |
Rory Quinn |
Ultimate Conditioning |
M |
00:09:25 |
+00:00:30 |
4th |
370 |
Simon Loughnane |
Off the Bloom |
M |
00:09:30 |
+00:00:35 |
5th |
392 |
Karol O Byrne |
Slieve Bloom Trail Runners |
M |
00:09:41 |
+00:00:46 |
6th |
420 |
Brian Richard |
|
M |
00:09:42 |
+00:00:47 |
7th |
393 |
Matthew O Byrne |
Tullamore T.C |
M |
00:09:48 |
+00:00:53 |
8th= |
362 |
Killian Kealey |
|
M |
00:09:54 |
+00:00:59 |
8th= |
417 |
Jason Wright |
|
M |
00:09:54 |
+00:00:59 |
10th |
376 |
Sharon Martin |
|
F |
00:09:56 |
+00:01:01 |
11th |
283 |
Fiachra Kealey |
Kinnitty |
M |
00:09:59 |
+00:01:04 |
12th |
383 |
John McNally |
|
M |
00:10:20 |
+00:01:25 |
13th= |
338 |
Kenny Cleary |
|
M |
00:10:21 |
+00:01:26 |
13th= |
347 |
Dermot Doohan |
Grand Canal Wheelers |
M |
00:10:21 |
+00:01:26 |
15th |
375 |
Paul Martin |
|
M |
00:10:23 |
+00:01:28 |
16th |
333 |
Chris Byrne |
|
M |
00:10:27 |
+00:01:32 |
17th |
402 |
Fran Rea |
|
M |
00:10:28 |
+00:01:33 |
18th |
254 |
Cormac Carroll |
|
M |
00:10:31 |
+00:01:36 |
19th |
368 |
Jason Lewis |
|
M |
00:10:32 |
+00:01:37 |
20th |
382 |
Conor McGrath |
|
M |
00:10:33 |
+00:01:38 |
21st |
419 |
Vincent Bourke |
|
M |
00:10:34 |
+00:01:39 |
22nd |
374 |
Louise Mahony |
BallyroanAbbeyleix&District |
F |
00:10:35 |
+00:01:40 |
23rd |
373 |
Joan Mahony |
Waterford ac |
F |
00:10:39 |
+00:01:44 |
24th |
407 |
Brendan Shaw |
Wolfhound Fitness |
M |
00:10:48 |
+00:01:53 |
25th |
348 |
Glenn Dunican |
Glenn Dunican / Mark Rigney |
M |
00:10:49 |
+00:01:54 |
26th |
401 |
Sean Quinn |
|
M |
00:10:51 |
+00:01:56 |
27th |
341 |
Brian Conroy |
|
M |
00:10:53 |
+00:01:58 |
28th |
351 |
Martin Fallon |
|
M |
00:10:59 |
+00:02:04 |
29th= |
346 |
Anne Digan |
|
F |
00:11:07 |
+00:02:12 |
29th= |
399 |
David Peavoy |
|
M |
00:11:07 |
+00:02:12 |
31st |
355 |
Brendan Gleeson |
|
M |
00:11:14 |
+00:02:19 |
32nd |
409 |
Lee Sinnott |
Meath Fitness |
M |
00:11:16 |
+00:02:21 |
33rd |
377 |
Patrick Mc Donnell |
|
M |
00:11:19 |
+00:02:24 |
34th |
366 |
Yvonne Kelly |
|
F |
00:11:20 |
+00:02:25 |
35th |
326 |
Averil Atkinson |
|
F |
00:11:21 |
+00:02:26 |
36th |
372 |
Mary Loughrey |
Grand Canal Wheelers |
F |
00:11:23 |
+00:02:28 |
37th |
418 |
Genevive Molloy |
|
F |
00:11:30 |
+00:02:35 |
38th |
394 |
Meliosa O Byrne |
Slieve Bloom Trail Runners |
F |
00:11:32 |
+00:02:37 |
39th |
408 |
Michelle Sheedy |
|
F |
00:11:42 |
+00:02:47 |
40th |
385 |
Emmet Middleton |
Off the Bloom |
M |
00:11:43 |
+00:02:48 |
41st |
396 |
Shayne O'Donoghue |
|
M |
00:11:49 |
+00:02:54 |
42nd= |
339 |
Grace Clendennen |
|
F |
00:11:50 |
+00:02:55 |
42nd= |
412 |
Irene Walsh |
|
F |
00:11:50 |
+00:02:55 |
42nd= |
330 |
Theresa Boland |
|
F |
00:11:50 |
+00:02:55 |
45th |
398 |
Denis O'Sullivan |
Kayathlon |
M |
00:11:51 |
+00:02:56 |
46th |
397 |
Sean O'Donovan |
Atomic Fitness |
M |
00:11:53 |
+00:02:58 |
47th |
384 |
Ciara Meagher |
Atomic Fitness |
F |
00:11:55 |
+00:03:00 |
48th |
404 |
Mark Rigney |
Glenn Dunican / Mark Rigney |
M |
00:12:01 |
+00:03:06 |
49th |
331 |
Ailish Byrne |
|
F |
00:12:03 |
+00:03:08 |
50th |
369 |
Brendan Lohan |
|
M |
00:12:07 |
+00:03:12 |
51st= |
325 |
Sarah Aherne |
Is Feidir Linn |
F |
00:12:08 |
+00:03:13 |
51st= |
391 |
Luke O Brien |
|
M |
00:12:08 |
+00:03:13 |
53rd= |
413 |
David White |
|
M |
00:12:09 |
+00:03:14 |
53rd= |
342 |
Derek Conroy |
|
M |
00:12:09 |
+00:03:14 |
55th |
357 |
Paul Harding |
|
M |
00:12:11 |
+00:03:16 |
56th |
410 |
Vincent Sorohan |
Ultimate Conditioning |
M |
00:12:13 |
+00:03:18 |
57th |
415 |
Ava Williams |
|
F |
00:12:17 |
+00:03:22 |
58th |
328 |
Iain Bennett |
|
M |
00:12:22 |
+00:03:27 |
59th |
364 |
Anne Marie Kealy |
|
F |
00:12:27 |
+00:03:32 |
60th |
378 |
Helena McAllister Bennett |
|
F |
00:12:29 |
+00:03:34 |
61st |
358 |
Catherine Hooper |
|
F |
00:12:35 |
+00:03:40 |
62nd |
356 |
Laura Guinan |
|
F |
00:12:43 |
+00:03:48 |
63rd |
421 |
Emma Devery |
|
F |
00:12:51 |
+00:03:56 |
64th |
327 |
Catherine Bennett |
|
F |
00:12:52 |
+00:03:57 |
65th |
354 |
Geraldine Fox |
|
F |
00:13:00 |
+00:04:05 |
66th |
353 |
Patricia Flood |
|
F |
00:13:12 |
+00:04:17 |
67th |
359 |
Claire Hurley |
|
F |
00:13:16 |
+00:04:21 |
68th |
403 |
Aisling Renshaw |
|
F |
00:13:47 |
+00:04:52 |
69th |
343 |
Louise Crofton |
|
F |
00:13:51 |
+00:04:56 |
70th |
367 |
Sharon Keohane |
|
F |
00:14:11 |
+00:05:16 |
71st |
387 |
Sinead Middleton |
Ballyskenach AC |
F |
00:14:45 |
+00:05:50 |
72nd |
405 |
Liz Ryan |
|
F |
00:15:00 |
+00:06:05 |
73rd |
414 |
Sinead White |
|
F |
00:15:03 |
+00:06:08 |
74th |
329 |
Margaret Bennett |
|
F |
00:15:04 |
+00:06:09 |
75th |
335 |
Jeff Carter |
|
M |
00:15:15 |
+00:06:20 |
76th |
336 |
Kathy Carter |
|
F |
00:15:17 |
+00:06:22 |
77th |
349 |
Lynne Durham |
|
F |
00:15:18 |
+00:06:23 |
78th |
386 |
Gillian Middleton |
Off the Bloom |
F |
00:16:54 |
+00:07:59 |
79th |
381 |
Sarah McEvoy |
|
F |
00:20:40 |
+00:11:45 |
80th |
380 |
Rachal McEvoy |
|
F |
00:20:44 |
+00:11:49 |