SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #3 - Graythwaite Epic - 06-May-2018 - Male Veteran (40-49) - Nicks Party Time
...return to index
Male Veteran (40-49) - Nicks Party Time
Pos
No.
Name
Team/Country
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
3
Martyn Alderson
Stif (GBR)
2:37.42
2nd
189
Steven Liggins
(GBR)
2:41.64
+0:04.22
3rd
178
Matt Lakin
Team Steal is Real / Dialled Bikes (GBR)
2:47.93
+0:10.51
H
4th
146
Simon Hinchliffe
Setchfield Cycles/Polished Cycles (GBR)
2:48.66
+0:11.24
5th
130
Jaime Harper
Lapierre UK/True North Adventures (GBR)
2:49.98
+0:12.56
6th
395
Dan Greenwood
Orange Factory Racing (GBR)
2:50.76
+0:13.34
7th
81
Chris Dixon
Biktreks (GBR)
2:52.37
+0:14.95
8th
293
Scott Stephenson
(GBR)
2:53.28
+0:15.86
9th
343
Simon Nuttall
FlowMTB (GBR)
3:04.07
+0:26.65
10th
148
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed (GBR)
3:06.17
+0:28.75
11th
172
Sion Jones
The Bike Bar - Lapierre (GBR)
3:08.89
+0:31.47
12th
360
Shaun Holmes
(GBR)
3:09.87
+0:32.45
13th
111
Sam Gibbons
Cycle Factory (GBR)
3:11.51
+0:34.09
14th
52
Mark Carey
(GBR)
3:13.99
+0:36.57
15th
154
Paul Horridge
Greater Manchester Fire & Rescue (GBR)
3:14.87
+0:37.45
16th
259
Karl Robinson
(GBR)
3:15.21
+0:37.79
17th
197
Phillip Mclaren
(GBR)
3:19.16
+0:41.74
18th
29
James Bowie
The 4 B?s (GBR)
3:22.56
+0:45.14
H
19th
164
Nick Jackson
(GBR)
3:24.93
+0:47.51
20th
74
Stuart Dancer
Velo Ulverston (GBR)
3:27.26
+0:49.84
21st
104
Chris Forster
(GBR)
3:27.29
+0:49.87
22nd
85
Mark Dowson
Thirsk Massive (GBR)
3:29.06
+0:51.64
23rd
151
Eddie Holmes
(GBR)
3:30.09
+0:52.67
24th
31
Stuart Bowman
Blue Flow Wheels (GBR)
3:30.68
+0:53.26
25th
346
Jamie Charlton
TeamRUST (GBR)
3:30.69
+0:53.27
26th
267
Robin Sawczyn
SLB (GBR)
3:33.40
+0:55.98
27th
268
Chris Schroder
Epic Rides Wales (GBR)
3:41.41
+1:03.99
28th
218
Shaun Mulholland
Crankbashers (GBR)
3:46.59
+1:09.17
29th
160
Gary Hunter
chainsmokers/HTR (GBR)
3:48.16
+1:10.74
30th
143
Greig Higham
(GBR)
3:48.29
+1:10.87
31st
198
Mike McLaughlin
Army Enduro (GBR)
3:48.93
+1:11.51
32nd
15
Richard Barrett
Ride On (GBR)
3:49.02
+1:11.60
33rd
171
Simon Jones
SLB (GBR)
3:50.29
+1:12.87
34th
212
James Montieth
A.T.L.S.F. (GBR)
3:51.03
+1:13.61
35th
17
Martin Beardsell
(GBR)
3:51.14
+1:13.72
36th
35
Jonty Bright
TNFC (GBR)
3:52.66
+1:15.24
37th
287
Justin Sparrey
A.T.L.S.F. (GBR)
3:53.97
+1:16.55
38th
159
Darren Hulme
(GBR)
3:59.26
+1:21.84
39th
62
Tim Collins
(GBR)
3:59.48
+1:22.06
40th
195
Richard Mawson
(GBR)
4:03.58
+1:26.16
41st
365
Chris Cant
(GBR)
4:09.15
+1:31.73
42nd
311
Ross Tyson
(GBR)
4:09.19
+1:31.77
43rd
192
Darren Mansell
Bombay Saphire (GBR)
4:10.69
+1:33.27
44th
88
Rob Edgecombe
(GBR)
4:23.28
+1:45.86
45th
109
Chris Gath
(GBR)
4:23.95
+1:46.53
46th
99
Paul Fiore
(GBR)
4:28.76
+1:51.34
47th
24
Andrew Bland
Team C.O.W (GBR)
4:30.38
+1:52.96
48th
83
Robert Dormer
(GBR)
4:39.84
+2:02.42
49th
230
Paul Otoole
ARCC MTB (GBR)
4:47.25
+2:09.83
50th
101
Colin Fitzpatrick
(GBR)
4:50.73
+2:13.31
Back to Top