SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #4 - Kirroughtree - 09-Sep-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Bruntis
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Bruntis
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
59
Ben Clarke
biketreks
1:30.00
2nd
160
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
1:30.65
+0:00.65
3rd
125
Thomas Hick
VC York
1:33.25
+0:03.25
4th
131
Sam Holmes
1:35.05
+0:05.05
5th
217
Nigel Pilling
Sublime Rides
1:37.25
+0:07.25
6th
255
Joe Taylor
1:38.83
+0:08.83
7th
145
Brett Jackson
Ride Bikes / Trek UK
1:38.91
+0:08.91
8th
221
Dale Ratcliffe
1:39.70
+0:09.70
9th
254
Daniel Taylor
1:39.75
+0:09.75
10th
176
Josh Maxwell
Galloway Hillbilly
1:40.48
+0:10.48
11th
153
Chris Jeffrie
1:42.00
+0:12.00
12th
47
Andy Carman
Team CHR
1:42.90
+0:12.90
13th
124
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
1:42.94
+0:12.94
14th
305
Andrew Johnstone
Team Break Pad
1:43.00
+0:13.00
15th
46
Stuart Campbell
1:43.03
+0:13.03
16th
177
Graeme McCart
Kirkcowan Cycles
1:44.50
+0:14.50
H
17th
112
Osian Rhys Griffith
Lostbois
1:45.05
+0:15.05
18th
214
David Glyn Parry
#Lostbois
1:46.37
+0:16.37
19th
230
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Company
1:46.82
+0:16.82
20th
154
Oliver Jepsen
1:47.18
+0:17.18
21st
140
Mark Hughes
Kirkcowan Cycles
1:49.29
+0:19.29
22nd
224
Darren Redfern
1:49.57
+0:19.57
23rd
134
Nick Holt
Sublime Rides
1:50.05
+0:20.05
24th
168
Sean Lees
1:50.84
+0:20.84
25th
71
Alistair Dalgliesh
Ae Bike Shop
1:51.16
+0:21.16
26th
101
Kyle Footman
1:51.40
+0:21.40
27th
256
Jamie Telfer
Team Crash
1:53.10
+0:23.10
28th
103
Andy Galligan
1:53.22
+0:23.22
29th
284
Richard Woodward
Racoon Patrol
1:53.63
+0:23.63
30th
25
Graeme Bissett
1:54.63
+0:24.63
31st
19
Gilles Beesley
1:55.68
+0:25.68
32nd
48
Darryl Carrington
1:56.21
+0:26.21
33rd
100
Stuart Fitton
1:56.65
+0:26.65
34th
20
Jared Bell
Team CHR
1:57.45
+0:27.45
H
35th
178
Jamie McCulloch
1:59.13
+0:29.13
H
36th
220
Dave Porter
Old Gits Outing
1:59.78
+0:29.78
37th
241
David Simpson
2:00.67
+0:30.67
38th
37
Andrew Browning
2:00.77
+0:30.77
39th
219
Kevin Pitkeathly
G.W.C.S ltd
2:01.27
+0:31.27
40th
109
Barry Green
Leyburn Bikes
2:02.84
+0:32.84
41st
162
Jeff Kassell
2:03.15
+0:33.15
42nd
114
John Hamilton
2:04.22
+0:34.22
43rd
113
Ben Hallam
2:05.13
+0:35.13
44th
10
Chris Bainbridge
2:06.38
+0:36.38
45th
246
Stevie Smith
2:07.81
+0:37.81
46th
86
Tim Dixon
Shifted Apparel Racing
2:08.36
+0:38.36
H
47th
142
Stephen Impey
2:10.26
+0:40.26
48th
67
Matt Cropley
Eden Massive
2:11.56
+0:41.56
49th
157
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
2:13.43
+0:43.43
50th
17
Norbert Bartkowiak
2:14.38
+0:44.38
51st
56
Alan Christie
Eden Massive
2:14.65
+0:44.65
52nd
195
Oliver Moore
Dirty Saddles
2:17.60
+0:47.60
53rd
233
Nick Scott
QMTBC
2:28.07
+0:58.07
H
Back to Top