SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #4 - Kirroughtree - 09-Sep-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Doon Hill
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Doon Hill
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
59
Ben Clarke
biketreks
2:13.18
2nd
131
Sam Holmes
2:14.09
+0:00.91
3rd
160
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
2:16.68
+0:03.50
4th
221
Dale Ratcliffe
2:17.20
+0:04.02
5th
255
Joe Taylor
2:20.09
+0:06.91
6th
125
Thomas Hick
VC York
2:23.40
+0:10.22
7th
217
Nigel Pilling
Sublime Rides
2:25.57
+0:12.39
8th
46
Stuart Campbell
2:27.72
+0:14.54
9th
153
Chris Jeffrie
2:29.64
+0:16.46
10th
254
Daniel Taylor
2:29.90
+0:16.72
11th
47
Andy Carman
Team CHR
2:30.29
+0:17.11
12th
112
Osian Rhys Griffith
Lostbois
2:34.14
+0:20.96
13th
176
Josh Maxwell
Galloway Hillbilly
2:35.50
+0:22.32
14th
230
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Company
2:36.29
+0:23.11
15th
154
Oliver Jepsen
2:37.79
+0:24.61
16th
214
David Glyn Parry
#Lostbois
2:40.84
+0:27.66
17th
140
Mark Hughes
Kirkcowan Cycles
2:41.45
+0:28.27
18th
71
Alistair Dalgliesh
Ae Bike Shop
2:41.50
+0:28.32
19th
284
Richard Woodward
Racoon Patrol
2:41.75
+0:28.57
20th
101
Kyle Footman
2:41.76
+0:28.58
21st
305
Andrew Johnstone
Team Break Pad
2:43.51
+0:30.33
22nd
145
Brett Jackson
Ride Bikes / Trek UK
2:44.00
+0:30.82
23rd
224
Darren Redfern
2:45.04
+0:31.86
24th
168
Sean Lees
2:45.82
+0:32.64
25th
177
Graeme McCart
Kirkcowan Cycles
2:46.01
+0:32.83
H
26th
19
Gilles Beesley
2:47.33
+0:34.15
27th
134
Nick Holt
Sublime Rides
2:47.52
+0:34.34
28th
113
Ben Hallam
2:48.62
+0:35.44
29th
124
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
2:50.39
+0:37.21
30th
100
Stuart Fitton
2:50.60
+0:37.42
31st
219
Kevin Pitkeathly
G.W.C.S ltd
2:50.68
+0:37.50
32nd
25
Graeme Bissett
2:51.29
+0:38.11
33rd
20
Jared Bell
Team CHR
2:58.03
+0:44.85
H
34th
178
Jamie McCulloch
2:58.91
+0:45.73
H
35th
103
Andy Galligan
2:59.51
+0:46.33
36th
37
Andrew Browning
3:02.71
+0:49.53
37th
220
Dave Porter
Old Gits Outing
3:03.56
+0:50.38
38th
86
Tim Dixon
Shifted Apparel Racing
3:04.05
+0:50.87
H
39th
195
Oliver Moore
Dirty Saddles
3:04.52
+0:51.34
40th
162
Jeff Kassell
3:04.76
+0:51.58
41st
109
Barry Green
Leyburn Bikes
3:04.82
+0:51.64
42nd
48
Darryl Carrington
3:05.91
+0:52.73
43rd
246
Stevie Smith
3:08.16
+0:54.98
44th
157
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
3:09.06
+0:55.88
45th
10
Chris Bainbridge
3:09.53
+0:56.35
46th
114
John Hamilton
3:10.55
+0:57.37
47th
142
Stephen Impey
3:14.25
+1:01.07
48th
241
David Simpson
3:16.17
+1:02.99
49th
256
Jamie Telfer
Team Crash
3:19.25
+1:06.07
50th
17
Norbert Bartkowiak
3:21.75
+1:08.57
51st
56
Alan Christie
Eden Massive
3:26.40
+1:13.22
52nd
67
Matt Cropley
Eden Massive
3:34.64
+1:21.46
53rd
233
Nick Scott
QMTBC
3:34.75
+1:21.57
H
Back to Top