SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #4 - Kirroughtree - 09-Sep-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Lets Get Physical
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Lets Get Physical
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
131
Sam Holmes
2:29.50
2nd
255
Joe Taylor
2:34.56
+0:05.06
3rd
59
Ben Clarke
biketreks
2:34.62
+0:05.12
4th
125
Thomas Hick
VC York
2:36.92
+0:07.42
5th
254
Daniel Taylor
2:39.70
+0:10.20
6th
221
Dale Ratcliffe
2:42.05
+0:12.55
7th
217
Nigel Pilling
Sublime Rides
2:42.54
+0:13.04
8th
160
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
2:44.69
+0:15.19
9th
145
Brett Jackson
Ride Bikes / Trek UK
2:44.77
+0:15.27
10th
46
Stuart Campbell
2:45.54
+0:16.04
11th
47
Andy Carman
Team CHR
2:47.88
+0:18.38
12th
153
Chris Jeffrie
2:48.92
+0:19.42
13th
177
Graeme McCart
Kirkcowan Cycles
2:53.76
+0:24.26
H
14th
101
Kyle Footman
2:53.99
+0:24.49
15th
214
David Glyn Parry
#Lostbois
2:55.96
+0:26.46
16th
124
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
2:56.90
+0:27.40
17th
176
Josh Maxwell
Galloway Hillbilly
2:57.61
+0:28.11
18th
224
Darren Redfern
2:57.74
+0:28.24
19th
284
Richard Woodward
Racoon Patrol
2:58.05
+0:28.55
20th
305
Andrew Johnstone
Team Break Pad
2:58.74
+0:29.24
21st
154
Oliver Jepsen
2:59.30
+0:29.80
22nd
71
Alistair Dalgliesh
Ae Bike Shop
3:00.95
+0:31.45
23rd
134
Nick Holt
Sublime Rides
3:04.76
+0:35.26
24th
168
Sean Lees
3:06.11
+0:36.61
25th
25
Graeme Bissett
3:11.55
+0:42.05
26th
19
Gilles Beesley
3:14.64
+0:45.14
27th
140
Mark Hughes
Kirkcowan Cycles
3:15.29
+0:45.79
28th
109
Barry Green
Leyburn Bikes
3:20.51
+0:51.01
29th
178
Jamie McCulloch
3:20.55
+0:51.05
H
30th
114
John Hamilton
3:22.02
+0:52.52
31st
86
Tim Dixon
Shifted Apparel Racing
3:22.62
+0:53.12
H
32nd
256
Jamie Telfer
Team Crash
3:22.88
+0:53.38
33rd
20
Jared Bell
Team CHR
3:23.39
+0:53.89
H
34th
113
Ben Hallam
3:23.89
+0:54.39
35th
230
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Company
3:25.19
+0:55.69
36th
219
Kevin Pitkeathly
G.W.C.S ltd
3:25.30
+0:55.80
37th
100
Stuart Fitton
3:25.89
+0:56.39
38th
103
Andy Galligan
3:26.67
+0:57.17
39th
195
Oliver Moore
Dirty Saddles
3:31.65
+1:02.15
40th
48
Darryl Carrington
3:32.02
+1:02.52
41st
142
Stephen Impey
3:33.94
+1:04.44
42nd
10
Chris Bainbridge
3:37.79
+1:08.29
43rd
220
Dave Porter
Old Gits Outing
3:40.77
+1:11.27
44th
37
Andrew Browning
3:41.89
+1:12.39
45th
157
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
3:42.02
+1:12.52
46th
241
David Simpson
3:46.44
+1:16.94
47th
162
Jeff Kassell
3:50.92
+1:21.42
48th
67
Matt Cropley
Eden Massive
3:55.95
+1:26.45
49th
56
Alan Christie
Eden Massive
3:57.64
+1:28.14
50th
17
Norbert Bartkowiak
3:59.35
+1:29.85
51st
233
Nick Scott
QMTBC
4:03.50
+1:34.00
H
52nd
246
Stevie Smith
4:24.98
+1:55.48
Back to Top