SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #4 - Kirroughtree - 09-Sep-2018 - Male Senior (19-29) - Snap Chat
...return to index
Male Senior (19-29) - Snap Chat
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
115
Jack Harker
Stif Cycles
1:59.30
2nd
58
Ben Clark
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot
2:01.42
+0:02.12
3rd
201
Lewis Murphy
2:03.04
+0:03.74
4th
138
Jack Howell
Yorkshire Puddings
2:03.14
+0:03.84
5th
104
Josh Gardner
ChevinCycles.Com
2:04.97
+0:05.67
6th
266
Ryan Vero
2:05.67
+0:06.37
7th
190
Thomas Milner
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:05.72
+0:06.42
8th
273
Fabian Welford-Tuitt
2:08.04
+0:08.74
9th
163
Ethan King
2:09.86
+0:10.56
10th
111
Al Griffin
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:10.76
+0:11.46
11th
197
Josh Morris
Hallam Cycling
2:10.79
+0:11.49
12th
41
Nigel Burt
2:10.98
+0:11.68
13th
228
Zach Robson
Arragon's Cycles
2:11.13
+0:11.83
14th
128
Daniel Hogarth
2:11.62
+0:12.32
15th
169
Andrew Leslie
2:12.34
+0:13.04
H
16th
301
Jim Topliss
Orange Bikes/PMBA
2:16.89
+0:17.59
17th
277
Max Wilkinson
2:17.02
+0:17.72
18th
42
Charlie Butterworth
RNRMCA
2:19.06
+0:19.76
19th
11
Adam Baker
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot
2:19.66
+0:20.36
20th
251
Colin Stewart
2:20.03
+0:20.73
21st
164
Isaac King
Lancaster University Cycling Club
2:20.53
+0:21.23
H
22nd
117
James Harvey
Galloway Hillbillies
2:21.20
+0:21.90
23rd
240
Daniel Shuttleworth
2:22.35
+0:23.05
24th
123
Christopher Henry
Breakpad Bike Shop
2:24.32
+0:25.02
25th
77
Arron Deakin
2:24.71
+0:25.41
26th
245
Oliver Smith
Team 1 Toss
2:24.95
+0:25.65
27th
216
Jedd Pickles
2:26.69
+0:27.39
28th
268
Dan Wakefield
2:26.90
+0:27.60
29th
213
Chris Parry
Jackson Racing
2:27.02
+0:27.72
30th
300
Chris Tatham
2:28.48
+0:29.18
31st
68
Oliver Crudge
2:29.46
+0:30.16
32nd
172
Stuart Mackay
Leslie Bike Shop
2:30.17
+0:30.87
33rd
234
Owen Scott
Hallam Cycling
2:30.31
+0:31.01
34th
45
Andrew Campbell
2:30.35
+0:31.05
35th
21
Kieran Bennett
2:32.06
+0:32.76
36th
61
Jamie Clowes
RNRMCA
2:33.60
+0:34.30
37th
218
Karl Pitkeathly
2:34.08
+0:34.78
38th
54
Karl Chapman
2:34.52
+0:35.22
39th
200
Mark Murgatroyd
2:36.47
+0:37.17
40th
293
Frankie Lochrie
2:36.78
+0:37.48
41st
194
Davie Moore
Enduro Dicks
2:36.84
+0:37.54
42nd
238
Calum Sherrington
2:40.43
+0:41.13
43rd
280
Liam Wilson
2:41.37
+0:42.07
44th
127
Kieran Hobbins
2:44.51
+0:45.21
45th
229
James Sandercock
Harper Adams University
2:46.16
+0:46.86
46th
30
Cameron Bowman
2:46.86
+0:47.56
47th
110
Tom Greenstreet
2:47.06
+0:47.76
48th
73
Ben Davies
Sendatron 9000
2:52.39
+0:53.09
49th
130
James Hollis
3:00.24
+1:00.94
50th
272
Mathew Warrington
3:00.33
+1:01.03
51st
49
Jack Carter
3:07.99
+1:08.69
52nd
263
Stephen Vacher
3:08.53
+1:09.23
53rd
38
Dean Bryson
Dalbeattie Hairy Bikers
3:09.89
+1:10.59
54th
192
Liam Moffatt
3:12.16
+1:12.86
55th
74
Matthew Davies
Sendatron 9000
3:15.37
+1:16.07
56th
252
Grant Sweetman
Wigan kebab
3:21.13
+1:21.83
57th
193
Sam Moffatt
3:31.82
+1:32.52
Back to Top