1st |
268 |
Tom Wilson |
Orange Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:14.15 |
|
|
2nd |
82 |
Jack Howell |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:15.33 |
+0:01.18 |
|
3rd |
79 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:15.40 |
+0:01.25 |
|
4th |
126 |
Josh Noble |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Under 19 |
2:16.57 |
+0:02.42 |
|
5th |
49 |
Chris Dixon |
Biktreks |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:16.66 |
+0:02.51 |
|
6th |
60 |
Luke Flack |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:17.07 |
+0:02.92 |
|
7th |
2 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:17.46 |
+0:03.31 |
|
8th |
201 |
Mathew Woodall |
Sixth Element Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:17.83 |
+0:03.68 |
|
9th= |
230 |
Thomas Hick |
Velo Club |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:18.10 |
+0:03.95 |
|
9th= |
266 |
Jordan Wright |
Royal Engineer Gravity Enduro |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:18.10 |
+0:03.95 |
|
11th |
246 |
Daniel Bladon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:18.25 |
+0:04.10 |
|
12th |
139 |
Jayden Randell |
T-MO Racing |
Male Under 16 |
2:18.39 |
+0:04.24 |
|
13th |
29 |
Ewan Calton-Whitaker |
MTB Monster Race Team |
Male Under 19 |
2:18.67 |
+0:04.52 |
|
14th |
186 |
Ryan Vero |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:19.66 |
+0:05.51 |
|
15th |
124 |
Lewis Murphy |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:19.76 |
+0:05.61 |
|
16th |
164 |
Dan Slack |
Magura UK |
Male Under 19 |
2:19.81 |
+0:05.66 |
|
17th |
1 |
Jack Ackroyd |
Shibden CC |
Male Under 19 |
2:19.93 |
+0:05.78 |
|
18th= |
19 |
Max Boardman |
MBX Graffix |
Male Under 19 |
2:20.25 |
+0:06.10 |
|
18th= |
247 |
Phillip Pearce |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:20.25 |
+0:06.10 |
|
20th |
243 |
Kevin Doolan |
No Sympathy Racing |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:20.49 |
+0:06.34 |
|
21st |
115 |
Thomas Milner |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:20.66 |
+0:06.51 |
|
22nd |
216 |
Charlie Butterworth |
RNRMCA GE |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:20.88 |
+0:06.73 |
|
23rd |
262 |
Darren Howarth |
Velobikes Ulverston/Grizedale MTB |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:20.95 |
+0:06.80 |
|
24th |
77 |
Dan Hole |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:20.96 |
+0:06.81 |
|
25th |
270 |
Dan Greenwood |
Orange Factory Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:21.26 |
+0:07.11 |
|
26th |
167 |
Joe Smith |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:21.42 |
+0:07.27 |
|
27th |
70 |
James Harman |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:21.52 |
+0:07.37 |
|
28th |
219 |
Sam Gibbons |
Cycle Factory |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:21.64 |
+0:07.49 |
|
29th |
118 |
Brad Morgan |
Bill Nickson Cycles |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:21.65 |
+0:07.50 |
|
30th |
140 |
Dale Ratcliffe |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:21.73 |
+0:07.58 |
|
31st |
220 |
Ben Clayton |
Cycle Factory |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:22.12 |
+0:07.97 |
|
32nd |
222 |
Lee Langley |
Cycle Factory |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:22.30 |
+0:08.15 |
|
33rd |
248 |
Jaime Harper |
True North Cycle Hub/Lapierre UK |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:22.32 |
+0:08.17 |
|
34th |
87 |
Ben Jackson |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:22.41 |
+0:08.26 |
|
35th |
174 |
Joe Taylor |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:22.82 |
+0:08.67 |
|
36th |
162 |
Oliver Simpson |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Male Under 19 |
2:23.05 |
+0:08.90 |
|
37th |
224 |
Matt Crewther |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:23.19 |
+0:09.04 |
|
38th |
22 |
Johnny Bouch |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:23.45 |
+0:09.30 |
|
39th |
15 |
David Bentley |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:23.52 |
+0:09.37 |
|
40th |
67 |
Al Griffin |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:23.77 |
+0:09.62 |
|
41st |
163 |
Tim Simpson |
#DDLife |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:23.90 |
+0:09.75 |
|
42nd |
145 |
Craig Robertson |
Ride On |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:23.97 |
+0:09.82 |
|
43rd |
217 |
Matthew Baptista |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:24.17 |
+0:10.02 |
|
44th |
218 |
Sam Atkinson |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:24.20 |
+0:10.05 |
|
45th |
259 |
Hugo Morrison |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:24.27 |
+0:10.12 |
|
46th |
249 |
Jamie Brown |
Team Banana |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:24.31 |
+0:10.16 |
|
47th |
192 |
Fabian Welford-Tuitt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:24.42 |
+0:10.27 |
|
48th |
28 |
Nigel Burt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:24.63 |
+0:10.48 |
|
49th |
148 |
Christopher Rooke |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:24.66 |
+0:10.51 |
|
50th |
24 |
Stuart Bowman |
Blue Flow Wheels |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:24.72 |
+0:10.57 |
|
51st |
233 |
Jamie Charlton |
Team Rust |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:24.82 |
+0:10.67 |
|
52nd |
214 |
David Asbridge |
Manx MTB Enduro |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:25.05 |
+0:10.90 |
|
53rd |
226 |
Aaron Wilson |
HSW |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:25.06 |
+0:10.91 |
|
54th |
225 |
Darren Mansell |
Gordon's Gin Race Team |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:25.31 |
+0:11.16 |
|
55th |
10 |
Lewis Beardsell |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:25.43 |
+0:11.28 |
|
56th |
180 |
Freddie Thomson |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:25.45 |
+0:11.30 |
|
57th |
261 |
Martha Gill |
|
Women Open |
2:25.49 |
+0:11.34 |
|
58th |
157 |
Gabriel Seabridge |
Albion Cycling |
Male Under 16 |
2:26.13 |
+0:11.98 |
|
59th |
40 |
Adam Crawshaw |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:26.31 |
+0:12.16 |
|
60th |
244 |
Ieuan Jones |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:26.45 |
+0:12.30 |
|
61st= |
81 |
Paul Horridge |
Greater Manchester Fire & Rescue |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:26.63 |
+0:12.48 |
|
61st= |
106 |
William Marsh |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:26.63 |
+0:12.48 |
|
63rd |
265 |
Oliver Harker |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:26.72 |
+0:12.57 |
|
64th |
260 |
Benjamin Peatfield |
Green Jersey RT |
Male Under 16 |
2:26.75 |
+0:12.60 |
|
65th |
236 |
Shaun Holmes |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:26.93 |
+0:12.78 |
|
66th |
63 |
Ben Grantham |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:27.02 |
+0:12.87 |
|
67th |
36 |
Sebastian Cotton |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:27.26 |
+0:13.11 |
|
68th |
184 |
Martin Vayro |
SLB |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:27.79 |
+0:13.64 |
H |
69th |
231 |
Mark Carey |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:27.85 |
+0:13.70 |
|
70th |
165 |
Alex Slater |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:27.87 |
+0:13.72 |
|
71st |
8 |
Richard Barrett |
Ride On |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:28.02 |
+0:13.87 |
|
72nd |
14 |
Kieran Bennett |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:28.35 |
+0:14.20 |
|
73rd |
166 |
Alastair Smith |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:28.50 |
+0:14.35 |
|
74th |
156 |
Tomas Scrivens |
CUMT |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:29.04 |
+0:14.89 |
|
75th |
179 |
Lee Thomas |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:29.05 |
+0:14.90 |
|
76th |
101 |
Josh Locke |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:29.23 |
+0:15.08 |
|
77th |
132 |
Jedd Pickles |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:29.35 |
+0:15.20 |
|
78th |
43 |
Chris Dainton |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:29.55 |
+0:15.40 |
|
79th |
143 |
Edward Riley |
Ilkley Cycling Club |
Male Under 19 |
2:29.61 |
+0:15.46 |
|
80th |
134 |
Ben Platt |
CUMT |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:30.41 |
+0:16.26 |
|
81st |
73 |
Shay Hayton |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:30.52 |
+0:16.37 |
H |
82nd |
102 |
Toby Logan |
Aurelius Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:30.54 |
+0:16.39 |
|
83rd= |
257 |
Arron Deakin |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:30.56 |
+0:16.41 |
|
83rd= |
232 |
Adam Saunders |
The Trail Coffee Co |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:30.56 |
+0:16.41 |
|
85th |
208 |
David McKendry |
Woo Ha Ramit |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:30.80 |
+0:16.65 |
H |
86th |
90 |
Nick Jackson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:30.85 |
+0:16.70 |
|
87th |
122 |
David Mosley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:30.92 |
+0:16.77 |
|
88th |
42 |
Oliver Crudge |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:31.12 |
+0:16.97 |
|
89th |
32 |
Ruben Chalmers |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:31.20 |
+0:17.05 |
|
90th |
56 |
Jacob Fallows |
|
Male Under 14 |
2:31.39 |
+0:17.24 |
|
91st |
51 |
Paul Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:31.65 |
+0:17.50 |
|
92nd |
209 |
Craig Williams |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:31.75 |
+0:17.60 |
|
93rd |
11 |
Martin Beardsell |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:31.95 |
+0:17.80 |
|
94th |
253 |
Richard Fairclough |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:32.29 |
+0:18.14 |
|
95th |
75 |
Dominic Henry |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:32.62 |
+0:18.47 |
|
96th |
210 |
Tony Higgins |
WYRR |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:32.79 |
+0:18.64 |
|
97th |
44 |
Josh Day |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:33.03 |
+0:18.88 |
|
98th |
80 |
Gregory Hopkins |
JRTF |
Male Under 16 |
2:33.14 |
+0:18.99 |
|
99th |
33 |
Matthew Chard |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:33.15 |
+0:19.00 |
|
100th |
193 |
Harry Wellock |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:33.22 |
+0:19.07 |
|
101st |
65 |
Tom Greenstreet |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:33.25 |
+0:19.10 |
|
102nd |
38 |
Matthew Crabtree |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:33.43 |
+0:19.28 |
|
103rd |
107 |
Richard Mawson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:33.50 |
+0:19.35 |
|
104th |
104 |
Graeme Maclean |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:33.64 |
+0:19.49 |
|
105th |
105 |
Greg Markley |
Wheelbase |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:33.91 |
+0:19.76 |
|
106th |
212 |
David Kennington |
Manx MTB Enduro |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:34.05 |
+0:19.90 |
|
107th |
86 |
Charlie Ingamells |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:34.06 |
+0:19.91 |
|
108th |
245 |
Max Johnson |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:34.10 |
+0:19.95 |
|
109th |
197 |
Paul Wilkinson |
Wilkoed |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:34.11 |
+0:19.96 |
|
110th |
119 |
Jake Morgan |
Bill Nickson Cycles |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:34.20 |
+0:20.05 |
|
111th |
136 |
Rob Pollen |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:34.25 |
+0:20.10 |
|
112th |
99 |
Chris Lilley |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:34.44 |
+0:20.29 |
|
113th |
146 |
Daniel Robertson |
Ride On |
Male Under 19 |
2:34.61 |
+0:20.46 |
|
114th |
206 |
Will Larkin |
Privateer |
Male Under 19 |
2:34.67 |
+0:20.52 |
|
115th |
207 |
Sean Lees |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:34.69 |
+0:20.54 |
|
116th |
89 |
Cameron Jackson |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Under 14 |
2:34.86 |
+0:20.71 |
|
117th |
153 |
David Scott |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:34.90 |
+0:20.75 |
|
118th |
17 |
Jake Birkinshaw |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:35.01 |
+0:20.86 |
|
119th |
130 |
Thomas Pattinson |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:35.13 |
+0:20.98 |
|
120th |
16 |
Joseph Birchall |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:35.19 |
+0:21.04 |
|
121st |
254 |
Max Bowen |
Shifted Apparel Racing |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:35.29 |
+0:21.14 |
H |
122nd |
188 |
Jon Vogel |
RAFCA Honington |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:35.39 |
+0:21.24 |
|
123rd |
269 |
Davie Moore |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:35.53 |
+0:21.38 |
|
124th |
113 |
Gregor Miller |
Royal Racing |
Male Under 16 |
2:35.63 |
+0:21.48 |
|
125th |
195 |
Joe Whitby |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:35.88 |
+0:21.73 |
|
126th |
50 |
Freddie Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 14 |
2:36.14 |
+0:21.99 |
|
127th |
183 |
Adam Townsend |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:36.17 |
+0:22.02 |
|
128th |
190 |
Dean Wardman |
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot |
Male Under 19 |
2:36.19 |
+0:22.04 |
H |
129th |
250 |
Clive Hutchinson |
Team Banana |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:36.34 |
+0:22.19 |
|
130th |
59 |
Harry Firth |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:36.36 |
+0:22.21 |
|
131st |
72 |
Jack Harrison |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:36.71 |
+0:22.56 |
|
132nd |
76 |
Andrew Herring |
Mountain Trax |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:36.80 |
+0:22.65 |
|
133rd |
161 |
Calum Sherrington |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:36.91 |
+0:22.76 |
|
134th |
258 |
Jonathan Pearson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:37.37 |
+0:23.22 |
|
135th |
108 |
Greg May |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:37.58 |
+0:23.43 |
|
136th |
23 |
Cameron Bowman |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:37.82 |
+0:23.67 |
|
137th |
242 |
Will Wright |
University of Nottingham |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:37.95 |
+0:23.80 |
|
138th |
83 |
Darren Hughes |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:38.30 |
+0:24.15 |
|
139th |
98 |
Abigale Lawton |
Sixth Element/Uberbike |
Women Under 21 |
2:38.39 |
+0:24.24 |
|
140th |
241 |
Adam Lovick |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:38.49 |
+0:24.34 |
|
141st |
131 |
Alan Percival |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:38.50 |
+0:24.35 |
|
142nd |
239 |
Paul Leather |
The Northern Collective |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:38.57 |
+0:24.42 |
|
143rd |
138 |
Iain Radcliffe |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:38.82 |
+0:24.67 |
|
144th |
114 |
David Milner |
Pork Pie Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:38.96 |
+0:24.81 |
|
145th |
7 |
Kai Barrett |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:39.10 |
+0:24.95 |
|
146th |
152 |
Craig O'Callaghan |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:39.60 |
+0:25.45 |
|
147th |
123 |
Mark Murgatroyd |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:39.65 |
+0:25.50 |
|
148th |
13 |
Eilo Beesley |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:39.69 |
+0:25.54 |
|
149th |
203 |
Robert Young |
Pork Pie Syndicate |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:39.75 |
+0:25.60 |
|
150th |
228 |
Ben Bangbala |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:39.84 |
+0:25.69 |
|
151st |
177 |
James Teehan |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:39.88 |
+0:25.73 |
|
152nd |
37 |
Tomás César de Sá |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:39.90 |
+0:25.75 |
|
153rd |
154 |
Ian Scott |
#DDLife |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:39.95 |
+0:25.80 |
|
154th |
12 |
Jarrod Beedle |
The University of Mancherster MTB |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:40.13 |
+0:25.98 |
|
155th |
41 |
Doug Crosbie |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:40.19 |
+0:26.04 |
|
156th |
170 |
Jamie Stephenson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:40.28 |
+0:26.13 |
|
157th |
172 |
John Sutton |
Pork Pie Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:40.43 |
+0:26.28 |
|
158th |
66 |
Daniel Grey |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:40.47 |
+0:26.32 |
|
159th |
221 |
James Daley |
Cycle Factory |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:40.79 |
+0:26.64 |
|
160th |
129 |
Jonathan Parkin |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:41.47 |
+0:27.32 |
|
161st |
9 |
Russell Bates |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:41.49 |
+0:27.34 |
|
162nd |
181 |
Matthew Thornley |
Estwaite Downhill Racing |
Male Under 19 |
2:41.69 |
+0:27.54 |
|
163rd |
187 |
Jacob Vink |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:42.88 |
+0:28.73 |
|
164th |
196 |
Ian Whitling |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:43.03 |
+0:28.88 |
|
165th |
264 |
Alex Howard |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:43.07 |
+0:28.92 |
|
166th |
169 |
Henry Stephenson |
|
Male Under 14 |
2:43.22 |
+0:29.07 |
|
167th |
47 |
Euan Deighton |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:43.72 |
+0:29.57 |
|
168th |
46 |
Andy Deighton |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:43.78 |
+0:29.63 |
|
169th |
158 |
Richard Sealey |
Common People |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:43.87 |
+0:29.72 |
|
170th |
252 |
Peter Broome |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:44.05 |
+0:29.90 |
|
171st |
45 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing / Sixth Element |
Women Open |
2:44.07 |
+0:29.92 |
|
172nd |
178 |
Rose Tempest |
Female Riders |
Women Under 16 |
2:44.11 |
+0:29.96 |
|
173rd |
128 |
Thomas Orton |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:44.28 |
+0:30.13 |
|
174th |
96 |
Simon Jones |
SLB |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:44.46 |
+0:30.31 |
H |
175th |
199 |
Jason Wood |
Ritz MTB |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:44.65 |
+0:30.50 |
|
176th |
55 |
Derek Ellis |
Lee Thomas |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:44.80 |
+0:30.65 |
|
177th |
57 |
Dean Farooq |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:44.84 |
+0:30.69 |
|
178th |
213 |
Christopher Ward |
Manx MTB Enduro |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:45.00 |
+0:30.85 |
|
179th |
237 |
Tim Hancock |
Coq Knockeurs |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:45.21 |
+0:31.06 |
|
180th |
235 |
Robert Dormer |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:45.45 |
+0:31.30 |
H |
181st |
71 |
Brian Harrison |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:45.75 |
+0:31.60 |
|
182nd |
27 |
Matthew Burns |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:46.25 |
+0:32.10 |
|
183rd |
26 |
Josh Brown |
Privateer |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:46.56 |
+0:32.41 |
|
184th |
84 |
Kieran Hughes |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:47.04 |
+0:32.89 |
|
185th |
127 |
Kristan Oakley |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:47.19 |
+0:33.04 |
|
186th |
4 |
Lucy Allan |
Sonder Bikes |
Women Open |
2:47.64 |
+0:33.49 |
|
187th |
263 |
David Lawrance |
Mac Lad |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:48.00 |
+0:33.85 |
|
188th |
135 |
Joseph Plunkett |
The University of Mancherster MTB |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:48.23 |
+0:34.08 |
|
189th |
205 |
Christian McGrath |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:48.71 |
+0:34.56 |
|
190th |
251 |
S Simpson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:48.91 |
+0:34.76 |
|
191st |
159 |
Robert Shaw |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:49.30 |
+0:35.15 |
|
192nd |
78 |
James Hollis |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:49.54 |
+0:35.39 |
|
193rd |
173 |
Ian Tate |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:49.60 |
+0:35.45 |
|
194th |
121 |
Chris Morse |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:50.15 |
+0:36.00 |
|
195th |
85 |
Amber Hull |
East Bradford CC |
Women Under 16 |
2:51.73 |
+0:37.58 |
|
196th |
116 |
Liam Moffatt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:52.53 |
+0:38.38 |
|
197th |
175 |
Matthew Taylor |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:53.03 |
+0:38.88 |
|
198th |
88 |
Ben Jackson |
MRT |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:53.11 |
+0:38.96 |
|
199th |
20 |
Simon Booth |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:53.30 |
+0:39.15 |
|
200th |
200 |
Kate Woodall |
MTB Guisborough |
Women Veteran (40+) |
2:53.38 |
+0:39.23 |
|
201st |
117 |
Oliver Moore |
Dirty saddles |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:54.04 |
+0:39.89 |
|
202nd |
142 |
Kate Ratcliffe |
|
Women Veteran (40+) |
2:54.16 |
+0:40.01 |
|
203rd |
52 |
Edward Earle |
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot |
Male Under 16 |
2:54.21 |
+0:40.06 |
|
204th |
48 |
Charlie Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 16 |
2:55.54 |
+0:41.39 |
|
205th |
69 |
Alex Handley |
Ruff Ryders |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:56.29 |
+0:42.14 |
|
206th |
255 |
Myles Hutchinson |
|
Male Under 14 |
2:56.61 |
+0:42.46 |
|
207th |
120 |
Clare Black |
|
Women Open |
2:57.09 |
+0:42.94 |
|
208th |
234 |
Andrew Featherstone |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:57.44 |
+0:43.29 |
|
209th |
267 |
Leah Tulloch |
|
Women Under 16 |
2:58.35 |
+0:44.20 |
|
210th |
100 |
Eloise Lindenberg |
|
Women Veteran (40+) |
3:00.33 |
+0:46.18 |
|
211th |
202 |
Nicola Young |
|
Women Open |
3:01.13 |
+0:46.98 |
|
212th |
229 |
Paul Sherwood |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:01.92 |
+0:47.77 |
|
213th |
211 |
Evie Jones |
|
Women Under 21 |
3:03.99 |
+0:49.84 |
|
214th |
185 |
Sarah Vayro |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Women Open |
3:05.54 |
+0:51.39 |
|
215th |
194 |
Ben Wells |
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:06.54 |
+0:52.39 |
|
216th |
95 |
Owen Jones |
Privateer |
Male Under 16 |
3:08.35 |
+0:54.20 |
|
217th |
64 |
Robert Greaves |
Stafford Tri |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:09.25 |
+0:55.10 |
|
218th |
61 |
Patrick Flavin |
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:27.21 |
+1:13.06 |
|
219th |
144 |
Jonathan Riley |
Ilkley Cycling Club |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:33.97 |
+1:19.82 |
|