SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Lee Quarry - 07-Oct-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Havokrdabra
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Havokrdabra
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
230
Thomas Hick
Velo Club
1:31.36
2nd
79
Sam Holmes
1:36.27
+0:04.91
3rd
140
Dale Ratcliffe
1:36.80
+0:05.44
4th
36
Sebastian Cotton
1:38.98
+0:07.62
5th
220
Ben Clayton
Cycle Factory
1:40.19
+0:08.83
6th
214
David Asbridge
Manx MTB Enduro
1:42.95
+0:11.59
7th
174
Joe Taylor
1:43.89
+0:12.53
8th
222
Lee Langley
Cycle Factory
1:44.03
+0:12.67
9th
243
Kevin Doolan
No Sympathy Racing
1:45.54
+0:14.18
10th
249
Jamie Brown
Team Banana
1:46.12
+0:14.76
11th
40
Adam Crawshaw
1:46.64
+0:15.28
12th
241
Adam Lovick
1:47.11
+0:15.75
13th
163
Tim Simpson
#DDLife
1:47.14
+0:15.78
14th
122
David Mosley
1:48.49
+0:17.13
15th
38
Matthew Crabtree
1:50.89
+0:19.53
16th
212
David Kennington
Manx MTB Enduro
1:52.68
+0:21.32
17th
148
Christopher Rooke
1:53.92
+0:22.56
18th
184
Martin Vayro
SLB
1:53.94
+0:22.58
H
19th
7
Kai Barrett
1:54.42
+0:23.06
20th
232
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Co
1:55.45
+0:24.09
21st
154
Ian Scott
#DDLife
1:57.68
+0:26.32
22nd
105
Greg Markley
Wheelbase
1:58.02
+0:26.66
23rd
27
Matthew Burns
1:58.40
+0:27.04
24th
207
Sean Lees
1:59.32
+0:27.96
25th
213
Christopher Ward
Manx MTB Enduro
2:01.72
+0:30.36
26th
228
Ben Bangbala
2:01.93
+0:30.57
27th
76
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
2:02.00
+0:30.64
28th
258
Jonathan Pearson
2:04.11
+0:32.75
29th
237
Tim Hancock
Coq Knockeurs
2:05.81
+0:34.45
30th
209
Craig Williams
2:06.45
+0:35.09
31st
250
Clive Hutchinson
Team Banana
2:07.67
+0:36.31
32nd
57
Dean Farooq
2:07.90
+0:36.54
33rd
197
Paul Wilkinson
Wilkoed
2:08.36
+0:37.00
34th
66
Daniel Grey
2:08.88
+0:37.52
35th
177
James Teehan
2:18.07
+0:46.71
36th
172
John Sutton
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:21.95
+0:50.59
37th
114
David Milner
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:22.12
+0:50.76
38th
152
Craig O'Callaghan
2:22.48
+0:51.12
39th
9
Russell Bates
2:22.77
+0:51.41
40th
188
Jon Vogel
RAFCA Honington
2:25.21
+0:53.85
41st
117
Oliver Moore
Dirty saddles
2:29.59
+0:58.23
42nd
251
S Simpson
2:38.70
+1:07.34
43rd
88
Ben Jackson
MRT
2:41.57
+1:10.21
44th
194
Ben Wells
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
2:49.07
+1:17.71
45th
108
Greg May
2:57.45
+1:26.09
46th
69
Alex Handley
Ruff Ryders
3:02.69
+1:31.33
47th
61
Patrick Flavin
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
4:15.12
+2:43.76
Back to Top