1st |
124 |
Jose Dias |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:25:45 |
|
2nd |
161 |
James Osborne |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:25:47 |
+00:00:02 |
3rd |
134 |
Gary Hirst |
|
M |
00:30:01 |
+00:04:16 |
4th |
135 |
Richard Hoggard |
|
M |
00:30:58 |
+00:05:13 |
5th |
108 |
Mark Bower |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:31:42 |
+00:05:57 |
6th |
132 |
James Harmston |
|
M |
00:32:01 |
+00:06:16 |
7th |
129 |
Robert Gibbons |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:32:28 |
+00:06:43 |
8th |
121 |
Adam Cotterill |
|
M |
00:32:36 |
+00:06:51 |
9th |
160 |
Rebecca Oates |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
F |
00:33:41 |
+00:07:56 |
10th |
133 |
John Henry |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
M |
00:33:59 |
+00:08:14 |
11th |
176 |
Andrew Shelton |
|
M |
00:34:00 |
+00:08:15 |
12th |
74 |
Marie-Louise Taylor |
|
F |
00:34:33 |
+00:08:48 |
13th |
183 |
Stephen Williams |
|
M |
00:35:25 |
+00:09:40 |
14th |
144 |
George Laing |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:35:31 |
+00:09:46 |
15th |
105 |
Stuart Bartley |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:35:32 |
+00:09:47 |
16th |
166 |
Max Polson |
Tickhill Running & Athletic Club |
M |
00:36:36 |
+00:10:51 |
17th |
153 |
Steve McAleavy |
|
M |
00:36:38 |
+00:10:53 |
18th |
113 |
Craig Buckley |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
M |
00:37:01 |
+00:11:16 |
19th |
109 |
Chris Brandon |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:38:36 |
+00:12:51 |
20th |
101 |
Peter Andrews |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:38:37 |
+00:12:52 |
21st |
169 |
Kevin Reardon |
|
M |
00:40:20 |
+00:14:35 |
22nd |
122 |
Sharon Dale |
Danum Harriers |
F |
00:40:35 |
+00:14:50 |
23rd |
162 |
Jo Owens |
|
F |
00:40:40 |
+00:14:55 |
24th |
156 |
Ruth Medlock |
|
F |
00:40:41 |
+00:14:56 |
25th |
163 |
Gary Oxley |
|
M |
00:42:04 |
+00:16:19 |
26th |
142 |
Glynn Jones |
Doncastee AC |
M |
00:42:15 |
+00:16:30 |
27th |
148 |
Rebecca Linsdell |
|
F |
00:43:15 |
+00:17:30 |
28th |
172 |
Andrea Robinson |
Doncastee AC |
F |
00:43:17 |
+00:17:32 |
29th |
179 |
Alan Thimbleby |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:43:19 |
+00:17:34 |
30th |
180 |
Martyn Walter |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:43:25 |
+00:17:40 |
31st |
123 |
Jane Deville |
Lakeside Lincoln |
F |
00:43:37 |
+00:17:52 |
32nd |
127 |
Fiona Gabbitus |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:43:45 |
+00:18:00 |
33rd |
184 |
Martin Wilson |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:43:48 |
+00:18:03 |
34th |
165 |
Kathryn Pinchbeck |
Danum Harriers |
F |
00:44:34 |
+00:18:49 |
35th |
126 |
Ian Fleeton |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:44:35 |
+00:18:50 |
36th |
120 |
Tracy Cooper |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:44:43 |
+00:18:58 |
37th |
125 |
Donna Downing |
|
F |
00:44:47 |
+00:19:02 |
38th |
106 |
Holly Blake |
|
F |
00:44:50 |
+00:19:05 |
39th |
168 |
David Prowse |
|
M |
00:45:06 |
+00:19:21 |
40th |
112 |
Leyla Brooke |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
F |
00:45:35 |
+00:19:50 |
41st |
130 |
Jonathan Gratton |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
M |
00:45:38 |
+00:19:53 |
42nd= |
137 |
Teresa Hubery |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:46:08 |
+00:20:23 |
42nd= |
138 |
Wayne Hubery |
Team Manvers |
M |
00:46:08 |
+00:20:23 |
42nd= |
145 |
Trevor Lambert |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:46:08 |
+00:20:23 |
45th= |
152 |
Sharon Maughan |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:47:05 |
+00:21:20 |
45th= |
182 |
Sally Wheelhouse |
Askern DRC |
F |
00:47:05 |
+00:21:20 |
47th |
114 |
Ian Bullass |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:47:29 |
+00:21:44 |
48th |
117 |
Sharon Carson |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:48:16 |
+00:22:31 |
49th |
185 |
Daniel Wright |
|
M |
00:49:11 |
+00:23:26 |
50th |
167 |
Barry Prowse |
Doncastee AC |
M |
00:49:52 |
+00:24:07 |
51st |
177 |
Lisa Swainston |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:49:56 |
+00:24:11 |
52nd |
118 |
Gary Cartwright |
|
M |
00:50:12 |
+00:24:27 |
53rd |
154 |
Ricky McCurdy |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:50:20 |
+00:24:35 |
54th |
158 |
David Moores |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:50:28 |
+00:24:43 |
55th |
186 |
Liz Yates |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:51:18 |
+00:25:33 |
56th |
173 |
Kelly Rouane |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:51:22 |
+00:25:37 |
57th |
131 |
Helen Hargreaves |
|
F |
00:51:30 |
+00:25:45 |
58th |
103 |
Sue Asher |
|
F |
00:51:32 |
+00:25:47 |
59th |
111 |
Laura Broadbent |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:53:39 |
+00:27:54 |
60th |
110 |
Shelley Brewer |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:53:41 |
+00:27:56 |
61st |
104 |
John Atkins |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:53:47 |
+00:28:02 |
62nd |
174 |
Gemma Rushworth |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:53:52 |
+00:28:07 |
63rd |
187 |
Damian Allen |
|
M |
00:54:14 |
+00:28:29 |
64th |
178 |
Helen Sweeting |
Gainsborough and Morton Striders |
F |
00:55:21 |
+00:29:36 |
65th |
141 |
Nicole Jeffcutt |
We Can Run |
F |
00:55:23 |
+00:29:38 |
66th |
149 |
Lucy Marris |
Smiley Paces |
F |
00:56:22 |
+00:30:37 |
67th |
171 |
Anna Roberts |
TeamOA |
F |
01:01:27 |
+00:35:42 |