1st |
161 |
James Osborne |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:16:00 |
|
2nd |
124 |
Jose Dias |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:16:41 |
+00:00:41 |
3rd |
133 |
John Henry |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
M |
00:19:02 |
+00:03:02 |
4th |
129 |
Robert Gibbons |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:20:13 |
+00:04:13 |
5th |
132 |
James Harmston |
|
M |
00:20:23 |
+00:04:23 |
6th |
135 |
Richard Hoggard |
|
M |
00:20:27 |
+00:04:27 |
7th |
178 |
Helen Sweeting |
Gainsborough and Morton Striders |
F |
00:20:47 |
+00:04:47 |
8th |
134 |
Gary Hirst |
|
M |
00:21:12 |
+00:05:12 |
9th |
160 |
Rebecca Oates |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
F |
00:21:36 |
+00:05:36 |
10th |
176 |
Andrew Shelton |
|
M |
00:22:26 |
+00:06:26 |
11th |
74 |
Marie-Louise Taylor |
|
F |
00:22:49 |
+00:06:49 |
12th |
144 |
George Laing |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:23:31 |
+00:07:31 |
13th |
105 |
Stuart Bartley |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:23:32 |
+00:07:32 |
14th |
108 |
Mark Bower |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:23:43 |
+00:07:43 |
15th |
122 |
Sharon Dale |
Danum Harriers |
F |
00:24:09 |
+00:08:09 |
16th |
121 |
Adam Cotterill |
|
M |
00:24:19 |
+00:08:19 |
17th |
148 |
Rebecca Linsdell |
|
F |
00:25:21 |
+00:09:21 |
18th |
183 |
Stephen Williams |
|
M |
00:25:24 |
+00:09:24 |
19th |
156 |
Ruth Medlock |
|
F |
00:26:18 |
+00:10:18 |
20th |
162 |
Jo Owens |
|
F |
00:26:19 |
+00:10:19 |
21st |
142 |
Glynn Jones |
Doncastee AC |
M |
00:26:28 |
+00:10:28 |
22nd |
172 |
Andrea Robinson |
Doncastee AC |
F |
00:26:37 |
+00:10:37 |
23rd |
180 |
Martyn Walter |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:26:38 |
+00:10:38 |
24th |
179 |
Alan Thimbleby |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:26:50 |
+00:10:50 |
25th= |
120 |
Tracy Cooper |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:26:56 |
+00:10:56 |
25th= |
165 |
Kathryn Pinchbeck |
Danum Harriers |
F |
00:26:56 |
+00:10:56 |
27th |
153 |
Steve McAleavy |
|
M |
00:26:59 |
+00:10:59 |
28th |
123 |
Jane Deville |
Lakeside Lincoln |
F |
00:27:01 |
+00:11:01 |
29th |
166 |
Max Polson |
Tickhill Running & Athletic Club |
M |
00:27:03 |
+00:11:03 |
30th |
185 |
Daniel Wright |
|
M |
00:27:05 |
+00:11:05 |
31st |
113 |
Craig Buckley |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
M |
00:27:13 |
+00:11:13 |
32nd |
109 |
Chris Brandon |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:27:16 |
+00:11:16 |
33rd |
114 |
Ian Bullass |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:27:22 |
+00:11:22 |
34th |
101 |
Peter Andrews |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:27:28 |
+00:11:28 |
35th |
168 |
David Prowse |
|
M |
00:27:33 |
+00:11:33 |
36th |
127 |
Fiona Gabbitus |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:27:38 |
+00:11:38 |
37th |
184 |
Martin Wilson |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:27:42 |
+00:11:42 |
38th |
169 |
Kevin Reardon |
|
M |
00:28:11 |
+00:12:11 |
39th |
126 |
Ian Fleeton |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:28:44 |
+00:12:44 |
40th= |
152 |
Sharon Maughan |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:28:49 |
+00:12:49 |
40th= |
182 |
Sally Wheelhouse |
Askern DRC |
F |
00:28:49 |
+00:12:49 |
42nd |
163 |
Gary Oxley |
|
M |
00:29:21 |
+00:13:21 |
43rd |
145 |
Trevor Lambert |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:29:34 |
+00:13:34 |
44th |
112 |
Leyla Brooke |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
F |
00:29:41 |
+00:13:41 |
45th |
130 |
Jonathan Gratton |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
M |
00:29:44 |
+00:13:44 |
46th |
137 |
Teresa Hubery |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:30:18 |
+00:14:18 |
47th |
138 |
Wayne Hubery |
Team Manvers |
M |
00:30:25 |
+00:14:25 |
48th |
177 |
Lisa Swainston |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:30:48 |
+00:14:48 |
49th |
110 |
Shelley Brewer |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:30:59 |
+00:14:59 |
50th |
111 |
Laura Broadbent |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:31:04 |
+00:15:04 |
51st |
174 |
Gemma Rushworth |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:31:19 |
+00:15:19 |
52nd |
117 |
Sharon Carson |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:31:45 |
+00:15:45 |
53rd= |
125 |
Donna Downing |
|
F |
00:31:50 |
+00:15:50 |
53rd= |
106 |
Holly Blake |
|
F |
00:31:50 |
+00:15:50 |
55th |
131 |
Helen Hargreaves |
|
F |
00:32:07 |
+00:16:07 |
56th |
103 |
Sue Asher |
|
F |
00:32:09 |
+00:16:09 |
57th |
149 |
Lucy Marris |
Smiley Paces |
F |
00:33:36 |
+00:17:36 |
58th |
118 |
Gary Cartwright |
|
M |
00:33:45 |
+00:17:45 |
59th |
154 |
Ricky McCurdy |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:34:06 |
+00:18:06 |
60th |
158 |
David Moores |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:35:26 |
+00:19:26 |
61st |
187 |
Damian Allen |
|
M |
00:36:11 |
+00:20:11 |
62nd |
173 |
Kelly Rouane |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:36:47 |
+00:20:47 |
63rd |
186 |
Liz Yates |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:36:56 |
+00:20:56 |
64th |
171 |
Anna Roberts |
TeamOA |
F |
00:37:42 |
+00:21:42 |
65th |
167 |
Barry Prowse |
Doncastee AC |
M |
00:38:25 |
+00:22:25 |
66th |
141 |
Nicole Jeffcutt |
We Can Run |
F |
00:42:12 |
+00:26:12 |