1st |
38 |
Lewis Buchanan |
Ibis Enduro Race Team |
Elite |
1:48.03 |
|
2nd |
150 |
Fergus Lamb |
The Dudes |
Elite |
1:48.68 |
+0:00.65 |
3rd |
60 |
Joe Connell |
Focus Bikes |
Elite |
1:49.45 |
+0:01.42 |
4th |
196 |
Scott Mears |
Cyclefix/SantaCruz/Fox |
Elite |
1:50.56 |
+0:02.53 |
5th |
14 |
Joe Barnes |
Canyon Factory Racing |
Elite |
1:51.34 |
+0:03.31 |
6th |
267 |
James Shirley |
Identiti Bikes |
Elite |
1:52.60 |
+0:04.57 |
7th |
133 |
Bradly Illingworth |
SCOTT Sports/Start Fitness |
Master Male |
1:53.28 |
+0:05.25 |
8th |
77 |
James Davidson |
Icycles |
Master Male |
1:53.61 |
+0:05.58 |
9th |
105 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Wideopenmag |
Elite |
1:54.26 |
+0:06.23 |
10th |
282 |
Ronan Taylor |
Raylor?s Trail Tuition |
Elite |
1:55.77 |
+0:07.74 |
11th |
258 |
Shaun Sangster |
Cycle Highlands |
Junior Male |
1:55.92 |
+0:07.89 |
12th |
142 |
Angus Kean |
|
Senior Male |
1:56.84 |
+0:08.81 |
13th |
206 |
Thomas Mitchell |
|
Elite |
1:57.00 |
+0:08.97 |
14th |
132 |
Christopher Hutchens |
Wideopenmag |
Elite |
1:57.28 |
+0:09.25 |
15th |
182 |
Callum Mccubbing |
Ae Bike Shop |
Elite |
1:57.33 |
+0:09.30 |
16th |
1 |
Scott Aisthorpe |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
1:57.81 |
+0:09.78 |
17th |
209 |
Thomas Moro |
|
Master Male |
1:58.47 |
+0:10.44 |
18th |
45 |
Douglas Carchrie |
TerraVenture / MSC Tires |
Senior Male |
1:58.81 |
+0:10.78 |
19th |
121 |
Thomas Hardy |
Ridge Racing |
Senior Male |
1:58.84 |
+0:10.81 |
20th |
32 |
Harry Brockman |
|
Senior Male |
1:59.72 |
+0:11.69 |
21st |
138 |
Calum Johnson |
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC |
Junior Male |
1:59.94 |
+0:11.91 |
22nd |
112 |
Calum Grant |
Peebles CC |
Elite |
2:00.83 |
+0:12.80 |
23rd |
280 |
William Sutherland |
Orangefox Bikes |
Master Male |
2:01.55 |
+0:13.52 |
24th |
224 |
Gregor Nixon |
Trailcoach |
Senior Male |
2:01.65 |
+0:13.62 |
25th |
288 |
Callum Thornley |
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC |
Junior Male |
2:01.71 |
+0:13.68 |
26th |
127 |
Liam Higgins |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Male |
2:01.93 |
+0:13.90 |
27th |
274 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:02.13 |
+0:14.10 |
28th |
331 |
John Young |
26 Aint Dead |
Veteran Male |
2:02.66 |
+0:14.63 |
29th |
269 |
Dean Simons |
|
Senior Male |
2:02.94 |
+0:14.91 |
30th |
56 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin Bikes / Flare Clothing / Sixth Element |
Elite |
2:03.58 |
+0:15.55 |
31st |
92 |
Eóin Elliott |
Icycles |
Master Male |
2:04.25 |
+0:16.22 |
32nd |
160 |
Andrew Lochhead |
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team |
Master Male |
2:04.37 |
+0:16.34 |
33rd |
157 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
2:04.39 |
+0:16.36 |
34th |
165 |
Angus MacDougall |
|
Master Male |
2:05.20 |
+0:17.17 |
35th |
268 |
Adam Shufflebotham |
|
Master Male |
2:05.41 |
+0:17.38 |
36th |
270 |
Nick Smart |
|
Master Male |
2:05.49 |
+0:17.46 |
37th |
79 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.58 |
+0:17.55 |
38th |
319 |
Aidan Wood |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
2:05.61 |
+0:17.58 |
39th |
120 |
Stephen Hardy |
Ridge Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:06.03 |
+0:18.00 |
40th |
25 |
Mark Bisset |
|
Master Male |
2:06.12 |
+0:18.09 |
41st |
188 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Male |
2:06.34 |
+0:18.31 |
42nd |
74 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
2:06.63 |
+0:18.60 |
43rd |
91 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands |
Veteran Male |
2:07.02 |
+0:18.99 |
44th |
335 |
Mark Mciver |
Monster Bike |
Master Male |
2:07.04 |
+0:19.01 |
45th |
227 |
Peter Oakley |
|
Senior Male |
2:07.09 |
+0:19.06 |
46th |
299 |
Matt Vezey |
Team Manball Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:07.13 |
+0:19.10 |
47th |
251 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
2:07.14 |
+0:19.11 |
48th |
203 |
Craig Miller |
|
Senior Male |
2:07.65 |
+0:19.62 |
49th |
233 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Male |
2:07.70 |
+0:19.67 |
50th |
143 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Male |
2:07.89 |
+0:19.86 |
51st= |
179 |
Andrew Mcavoy |
|
Master Male |
2:07.93 |
+0:19.90 |
51st= |
8 |
Ben Anderson |
|
Senior Male |
2:07.93 |
+0:19.90 |
53rd |
136 |
Alan Jeans |
|
Master Male |
2:08.96 |
+0:20.93 |
54th |
85 |
Alec Dobbie |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.00 |
+0:20.97 |
55th |
292 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:09.41 |
+0:21.38 |
56th |
252 |
Craig Ronald |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.44 |
+0:21.41 |
57th |
116 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
2:09.74 |
+0:21.71 |
58th |
167 |
Callum MacGregor |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:09.81 |
+0:21.78 |
59th |
215 |
Leon Morton |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.88 |
+0:21.85 |
60th |
148 |
Lewis Kirkwood |
Pipedream Cycles |
Hardtail |
2:10.40 |
+0:22.37 |
61st |
21 |
Brian Bell |
Tens |
Master Male |
2:10.68 |
+0:22.65 |
62nd |
310 |
Paul Webster |
|
Master Male |
2:10.70 |
+0:22.67 |
63rd |
67 |
Chris Croll |
OG BMX |
Master Male |
2:10.80 |
+0:22.77 |
64th |
63 |
Lewis Cowe |
Icycles |
Master Male |
2:11.35 |
+0:23.32 |
65th |
87 |
Tormod Doherty |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
2:11.70 |
+0:23.67 |
66th |
57 |
Lewis Cochran |
|
Senior Male |
2:12.28 |
+0:24.25 |
67th |
239 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:12.29 |
+0:24.26 |
68th |
314 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
2:12.75 |
+0:24.72 |
69th |
250 |
Struan Robertson |
|
Junior Male |
2:12.78 |
+0:24.75 |
70th |
131 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmoker/HTR |
Veteran Male |
2:13.20 |
+0:25.17 |
71st |
254 |
Alasdair Rothe |
Highland Trail Riders |
Grand Vet Male |
2:13.23 |
+0:25.20 |
72nd |
281 |
Cameron Taylor |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:13.55 |
+0:25.52 |
73rd |
26 |
Andrew Bond |
|
Senior Male |
2:13.58 |
+0:25.55 |
74th |
329 |
Kevin Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Hardtail |
2:14.00 |
+0:25.97 |
75th= |
52 |
Ian Churchill |
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team |
Hardtail |
2:14.10 |
+0:26.07 |
75th= |
293 |
James Towers |
|
Senior Male |
2:14.10 |
+0:26.07 |
77th |
261 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:14.17 |
+0:26.14 |
78th |
322 |
Eli Wright |
Stif Cycles |
Junior Male |
2:14.43 |
+0:26.40 |
79th |
218 |
Craig Murphy |
|
Junior Male |
2:14.44 |
+0:26.41 |
80th |
315 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
2:14.90 |
+0:26.87 |
81st |
93 |
Craig Falconer |
6 & Two 4s |
Senior Male |
2:14.98 |
+0:26.95 |
82nd |
83 |
Steven Deas |
Icycles |
Grand Vet Male |
2:15.00 |
+0:26.97 |
83rd |
31 |
Alex Brockman |
EUCC |
Senior Male |
2:15.51 |
+0:27.48 |
84th |
134 |
Neil Irving |
|
Veteran Male |
2:16.24 |
+0:28.21 |
85th |
65 |
Craig Cranston |
|
Master Male |
2:16.41 |
+0:28.38 |
86th |
185 |
Duncan McGowan |
|
Veteran Male |
2:16.42 |
+0:28.39 |
87th |
174 |
Shaun Macleod |
|
Junior Male |
2:16.58 |
+0:28.55 |
88th |
5 |
Bob Allan |
Team Caledonian |
Senior Male |
2:16.62 |
+0:28.59 |
89th |
306 |
Rohan Watson |
Grease Monkey Cycles |
Junior Male |
2:16.66 |
+0:28.63 |
90th |
265 |
Anthony Sharples |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:16.82 |
+0:28.79 |
91st |
48 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Grand Vet Male |
2:17.36 |
+0:29.33 |
92nd |
71 |
Ben Cunningham |
Mukyriderz |
Senior Male |
2:17.58 |
+0:29.55 |
93rd |
20 |
John Belcher |
|
Master Male |
2:17.61 |
+0:29.58 |
94th |
159 |
Ryan Livingstone |
Greenrig Cycles |
Senior Male |
2:17.87 |
+0:29.84 |
95th |
178 |
Michael Mauchline |
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub |
Junior Male |
2:17.93 |
+0:29.90 |
96th |
99 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
2:18.25 |
+0:30.22 |
97th |
76 |
Daniel Davidson |
Ae Bike Shop |
Senior Male |
2:18.38 |
+0:30.35 |
98th |
108 |
David Gault |
Team N/C |
Veteran Male |
2:18.53 |
+0:30.50 |
99th |
129 |
Shaun Holden |
|
Junior Male |
2:18.75 |
+0:30.72 |
100th |
328 |
Jamie Todd |
Basecampbikes |
Elite |
2:18.86 |
+0:30.83 |
101st |
228 |
Blazej Ochman |
|
Master Male |
2:18.98 |
+0:30.95 |
102nd |
135 |
Craig Jagla |
|
Master Male |
2:19.29 |
+0:31.26 |
103rd |
210 |
Brendan Morris |
|
Master Male |
2:19.43 |
+0:31.40 |
104th |
243 |
Peter Reid |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:19.50 |
+0:31.47 |
105th |
256 |
Ben Ruddock |
|
Senior Male |
2:19.60 |
+0:31.57 |
106th |
262 |
Jacob Scutt |
|
Master Male |
2:19.62 |
+0:31.59 |
107th |
16 |
Paul Barrett |
Ridge Racing |
Grand Vet Male |
2:19.85 |
+0:31.82 |
108th |
36 |
Simon Bruce |
|
Senior Male |
2:19.88 |
+0:31.85 |
109th |
221 |
Roslynn Newman |
Female Riders |
Master Female |
2:19.90 |
+0:31.87 |
110th |
308 |
Gavin Watt |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:19.92 |
+0:31.89 |
111th |
102 |
Angus Fraser |
|
Junior Male |
2:19.99 |
+0:31.96 |
112th |
72 |
Gary Cunningham |
Highland Bikes Racing Team |
Veteran Male |
2:20.08 |
+0:32.05 |
113th |
313 |
James Welding |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Master Male |
2:20.24 |
+0:32.21 |
114th |
30 |
Olly Broadhurst |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Junior Male |
2:20.29 |
+0:32.26 |
115th |
86 |
Niamh Doherty |
Female Riders |
Junior Female |
2:20.30 |
+0:32.27 |
116th |
73 |
Tony Czyzewski |
|
Master Male |
2:20.53 |
+0:32.50 |
117th |
90 |
Sean Dugan |
BTR |
Hardtail |
2:20.58 |
+0:32.55 |
118th |
154 |
Mark Lamont |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:20.66 |
+0:32.63 |
119th |
190 |
Ethan McKenzie |
|
Junior Male |
2:20.78 |
+0:32.75 |
120th |
255 |
Alistair Rowland |
|
Senior Male |
2:21.00 |
+0:32.97 |
121st |
7 |
Gavin Allan |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
2:21.01 |
+0:32.98 |
122nd |
18 |
Paul Beaton |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Master Male |
2:21.37 |
+0:33.34 |
123rd |
186 |
Euan McGowan |
|
Junior Male |
2:21.47 |
+0:33.44 |
124th |
264 |
Jim Sharp |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Master Male |
2:21.52 |
+0:33.49 |
125th |
297 |
Eric van Well |
|
Master Male |
2:21.72 |
+0:33.69 |
126th |
88 |
Lewis Donaghy |
Skidmarks |
Senior Male |
2:21.92 |
+0:33.89 |
127th |
198 |
Elena Melton |
Female Riders |
Junior Female |
2:22.06 |
+0:34.03 |
128th |
216 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:22.07 |
+0:34.04 |
129th |
194 |
Stewart McNee |
|
Master Male |
2:22.13 |
+0:34.10 |
130th |
212 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:22.30 |
+0:34.27 |
131st |
248 |
Grant Robertson |
Greenrig Cycles |
Senior Male |
2:22.33 |
+0:34.30 |
132nd |
192 |
Scott Mcmath |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
2:22.36 |
+0:34.33 |
133rd |
59 |
Lyall Colvin |
|
Master Male |
2:22.55 |
+0:34.52 |
134th |
164 |
Lewis MacDonald |
|
Senior Male |
2:22.59 |
+0:34.56 |
135th |
316 |
Thomas Wibberley |
Mukyriderz |
Senior Male |
2:23.22 |
+0:35.19 |
136th |
184 |
Cameron McGowan |
|
Junior Male |
2:23.27 |
+0:35.24 |
137th |
98 |
Steven Ferguson |
Fergy-MacCooskills |
Master Male |
2:23.49 |
+0:35.46 |
138th |
51 |
Paul Christie |
|
Master Male |
2:23.50 |
+0:35.47 |
139th |
225 |
Jeppe Nygaard |
one80 |
Veteran Male |
2:23.68 |
+0:35.65 |
140th |
96 |
Louise Ferguson |
Descent World |
Senior Female |
2:23.98 |
+0:35.95 |
141st |
122 |
Adam Heggie |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.20 |
+0:36.17 |
142nd |
259 |
Ally Saville |
|
Master Male |
2:24.66 |
+0:36.63 |
143rd |
200 |
Thomas Mernagh |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.98 |
+0:36.95 |
144th |
181 |
Graeme McCart |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Hardtail |
2:25.11 |
+0:37.08 |
145th |
34 |
Connor Brooke |
|
Senior Male |
2:25.23 |
+0:37.20 |
146th |
330 |
Keiron Ostroznik |
|
Junior Male |
2:25.43 |
+0:37.40 |
147th |
146 |
Janey Kennedy |
Go Where Scotland |
Senior Female |
2:25.45 |
+0:37.42 |
148th |
197 |
Richard Meldrum |
|
Master Male |
2:25.48 |
+0:37.45 |
149th |
80 |
Ben Davies |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Veteran Male |
2:26.18 |
+0:38.15 |
150th= |
111 |
Greg Gordon |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Senior Male |
2:26.34 |
+0:38.31 |
150th= |
187 |
Andrew Mcilvride |
Comrie Croft Bikes |
Senior Male |
2:26.34 |
+0:38.31 |
152nd |
266 |
Alexander Shewan |
|
Master Male |
2:27.02 |
+0:38.99 |
153rd= |
66 |
Stuart Crichton |
|
Hardtail |
2:27.40 |
+0:39.37 |
153rd= |
217 |
Ross Munro |
Bike and Spanner |
Master Male |
2:27.40 |
+0:39.37 |
155th |
336 |
Ryan Higginson |
She cheated on me but I'm OK! |
Senior Male |
2:27.41 |
+0:39.38 |
156th |
189 |
Cameron McKay |
|
Senior Male |
2:27.56 |
+0:39.53 |
157th |
317 |
Jon Williamson |
|
Master Male |
2:27.58 |
+0:39.55 |
158th |
39 |
Jason Bullen |
|
Master Male |
2:27.72 |
+0:39.69 |
159th |
214 |
Alan Morton |
|
Veteran Male |
2:28.48 |
+0:40.45 |
160th |
84 |
Calum Dempster |
|
Junior Male |
2:28.54 |
+0:40.51 |
161st |
205 |
Jason Mitchell |
Team Caledonian |
Veteran Male |
2:29.29 |
+0:41.26 |
162nd |
180 |
Chris McCann |
|
Veteran Male |
2:29.35 |
+0:41.32 |
163rd |
4 |
Scott Alexander |
|
Senior Male |
2:29.50 |
+0:41.47 |
164th |
137 |
Tom Jenkins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:29.61 |
+0:41.58 |
165th |
296 |
David Underwood |
|
Veteran Male |
2:29.75 |
+0:41.72 |
166th |
272 |
Paul Stein |
|
Veteran Male |
2:30.01 |
+0:41.98 |
167th |
161 |
Barry Macdonald |
|
Veteran Male |
2:30.12 |
+0:42.09 |
168th |
263 |
Jorge Serrada |
#soshimanoracing |
Master Male |
2:30.17 |
+0:42.14 |
169th |
332 |
Scott Mcleod |
Team Skid Wizard |
Master Male |
2:30.20 |
+0:42.17 |
170th |
278 |
Murray Strathdee |
|
Veteran Male |
2:31.15 |
+0:43.12 |
171st |
117 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
2:31.18 |
+0:43.15 |
172nd |
2 |
David Alexander |
|
Junior Male |
2:31.42 |
+0:43.39 |
173rd |
24 |
George Biggart |
|
Junior Male |
2:31.78 |
+0:43.75 |
174th |
287 |
Daniel Thorburn |
|
Senior Male |
2:31.82 |
+0:43.79 |
175th |
62 |
Russel Connor |
|
Junior Male |
2:31.83 |
+0:43.80 |
176th |
140 |
Lewis Jones |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:31.85 |
+0:43.82 |
177th |
44 |
Sean Canning |
Bike and Spanner |
Senior Male |
2:31.91 |
+0:43.88 |
178th |
53 |
Alistair Clark |
Ivy Woods |
Master Male |
2:32.07 |
+0:44.04 |
179th |
223 |
Alistair Nicolson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:32.10 |
+0:44.07 |
180th |
301 |
Martin Walker |
Team ODZ |
Grand Vet Male |
2:32.11 |
+0:44.08 |
181st |
222 |
Ross Nichols |
|
Senior Male |
2:32.27 |
+0:44.24 |
182nd |
42 |
Jamie Caffrey |
Thunder Horse |
Veteran Male |
2:32.35 |
+0:44.32 |
183rd |
309 |
Graeme Watters |
RehabRacing |
Veteran Male |
2:32.45 |
+0:44.42 |
184th |
109 |
Jason Gilmour |
|
Hardtail |
2:32.74 |
+0:44.71 |
185th |
201 |
Brian Middleton |
|
Veteran Male |
2:32.75 |
+0:44.72 |
186th |
302 |
Tim Walters |
BTR - T&T Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:32.91 |
+0:44.88 |
187th |
285 |
Dillon Thomson |
HWCC |
Senior Male |
2:33.55 |
+0:45.52 |
188th |
58 |
Jack Coe |
|
Master Male |
2:33.74 |
+0:45.71 |
189th |
298 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:33.99 |
+0:45.96 |
190th |
123 |
Kevin Henderson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:34.72 |
+0:46.69 |
191st |
12 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
2:34.97 |
+0:46.94 |
192nd |
151 |
Ruari Lambert |
|
Senior Male |
2:35.06 |
+0:47.03 |
193rd |
40 |
Stevie Bulloch |
SBRacing Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Veteran Male |
2:35.30 |
+0:47.27 |
194th |
158 |
Jason Little |
Top Bombin' MTB |
Veteran Male |
2:35.73 |
+0:47.70 |
195th |
139 |
Sean Johnston |
|
Master Male |
2:36.23 |
+0:48.20 |
196th |
333 |
James Bowie |
|
Hardtail |
2:36.30 |
+0:48.27 |
197th |
64 |
Steven Craig |
|
Senior Male |
2:36.35 |
+0:48.32 |
198th |
334 |
Robert Baillie |
Andrew Allen Architecture |
Master Male |
2:36.44 |
+0:48.41 |
199th |
276 |
Eduard Stoica |
|
Junior Male |
2:36.50 |
+0:48.47 |
200th |
279 |
Jordan Stronach |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:36.62 |
+0:48.59 |
201st |
153 |
Keith Lamont |
Hingin On |
Veteran Male |
2:37.17 |
+0:49.14 |
202nd |
162 |
Catriona MacDonald |
|
Senior Female |
2:37.50 |
+0:49.47 |
203rd |
220 |
Kevin Nelson |
|
Master Male |
2:38.07 |
+0:50.04 |
204th |
999 |
Hamish Hamdog |
No Sleep til Broadford!!! |
Junior Male |
2:40.56 |
+0:52.53 |
205th= |
114 |
Louise Haggarty |
|
Senior Female |
2:40.81 |
+0:52.78 |
205th= |
50 |
Alfie Chapman |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:40.81 |
+0:52.78 |
207th |
124 |
Alan Hendry |
|
Master Male |
2:41.53 |
+0:53.50 |
208th |
277 |
Alasdair Straker |
|
Veteran Male |
2:41.59 |
+0:53.56 |
209th |
19 |
Fiona Beattie |
Nevis Cycles Race Team |
Master Female |
2:41.98 |
+0:53.95 |
210th |
119 |
Joel Hardy |
|
Master Male |
2:42.00 |
+0:53.97 |
211th |
3 |
Ross Alexander |
|
Senior Male |
2:42.03 |
+0:54.00 |
212th |
97 |
Rew Ferguson |
Team Caledonian |
Master Male |
2:42.10 |
+0:54.07 |
213th |
43 |
Gus Cairns |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
2:42.33 |
+0:54.30 |
214th |
320 |
Dan Wood |
Allytek |
Hardtail |
2:42.60 |
+0:54.57 |
215th |
94 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon Racing |
Senior Female |
2:42.97 |
+0:54.94 |
216th |
61 |
Stuart Connolly |
Jackson Racing |
Senior Male |
2:43.14 |
+0:55.11 |
217th |
246 |
Fergus Ritchie |
|
Junior Male |
2:43.18 |
+0:55.15 |
218th |
289 |
Ethan Tickle |
|
Junior Male |
2:43.29 |
+0:55.26 |
219th= |
311 |
Drew Weir |
|
Veteran Male |
2:43.80 |
+0:55.77 |
219th= |
323 |
Ian Wrigley |
Eeek |
Grand Vet Male |
2:43.80 |
+0:55.77 |
221st |
27 |
James Bracher |
|
Master Male |
2:44.40 |
+0:56.37 |
222nd |
238 |
Stuart Pratt |
|
Senior Male |
2:44.56 |
+0:56.53 |
223rd |
28 |
Steve Bradley |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:44.70 |
+0:56.67 |
224th |
176 |
Barry Main |
|
Master Male |
2:44.93 |
+0:56.90 |
225th |
125 |
Chris Hetherington |
|
Master Male |
2:45.07 |
+0:57.04 |
226th |
166 |
Callum MacDougall |
|
Master Male |
2:46.06 |
+0:58.03 |
227th |
171 |
John Maclean |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
2:46.07 |
+0:58.04 |
228th |
325 |
Neil Young |
forD |
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:46.71 |
+0:58.68 |
229th |
152 |
Steve Lambie |
PeeStainedHobo |
Hardtail |
2:46.87 |
+0:58.84 |
230th |
147 |
Mika King |
|
Senior Male |
2:47.05 |
+0:59.02 |
231st |
245 |
Anna Riddell |
Endura / Basecamp Bikes |
Master Female |
2:47.12 |
+0:59.09 |
232nd |
107 |
Diego Garzon |
|
Master Male |
2:47.66 |
+0:59.63 |
233rd |
291 |
Fiona Tinnion |
|
Hardtail |
2:47.81 |
+0:59.78 |
234th |
69 |
Michael Crow |
|
Veteran Male |
2:49.28 |
+1:01.25 |
235th |
33 |
Gordon Brodie |
Thyme Out Coffee Shop |
Veteran Male |
2:49.66 |
+1:01.63 |
236th |
307 |
Suzy Watson |
|
Master Female |
2:50.04 |
+1:02.01 |
237th |
284 |
Dean Thomson |
Team Skid Wizard |
Senior Male |
2:50.30 |
+1:02.27 |
238th |
237 |
Ross Pirie |
Red neck root bashers |
Master Male |
2:50.39 |
+1:02.36 |
239th |
204 |
Paul Miller |
Fat Choppers |
Master Male |
2:51.28 |
+1:03.25 |
240th |
103 |
Gary Fraser |
|
Veteran Male |
2:51.67 |
+1:03.64 |
241st |
54 |
William Clarke |
|
Master Male |
2:51.77 |
+1:03.74 |
242nd |
169 |
Stuart Mackenzie |
Team Vegan |
Master Male |
2:52.20 |
+1:04.17 |
243rd |
260 |
Anita Scott |
Flow Riders |
Hardtail |
2:52.41 |
+1:04.38 |
244th |
175 |
Kirsty MacPhee |
|
Senior Female |
2:52.50 |
+1:04.47 |
245th |
118 |
Connor Hannah |
|
Senior Male |
2:53.10 |
+1:05.07 |
246th |
202 |
Bob Millar |
|
Veteran Male |
2:53.71 |
+1:05.68 |
247th |
75 |
Grant Darnley |
|
Master Male |
2:54.23 |
+1:06.20 |
248th |
141 |
Lyle Harris Jones |
|
Junior Male |
2:55.27 |
+1:07.24 |
249th |
104 |
Craig Friel |
|
Master Male |
2:55.54 |
+1:07.51 |
250th |
173 |
Scott Macleod |
Shetland Wheelers |
Veteran Male |
2:57.66 |
+1:09.63 |
251st |
9 |
Zac Armstrong |
|
Junior Male |
2:58.08 |
+1:10.05 |
252nd |
110 |
Liz Gilmour |
TerraVenture/MSC Tires |
Master Female |
2:58.52 |
+1:10.49 |
253rd |
172 |
Scott Maclean |
|
Master Male |
2:58.72 |
+1:10.69 |
254th |
294 |
Murray Towers |
|
Senior Male |
2:58.91 |
+1:10.88 |
255th |
244 |
Ali Reith |
|
Master Male |
2:59.50 |
+1:11.47 |
256th |
78 |
Jane Davidson |
|
Senior Female |
2:59.94 |
+1:11.91 |
257th |
23 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
3:00.18 |
+1:12.15 |
258th |
47 |
Gregor Carruthers |
Hardies Bikes |
Senior Male |
3:00.25 |
+1:12.22 |
259th |
81 |
Kieran Day |
|
Junior Male |
3:00.59 |
+1:12.56 |
260th |
95 |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
3:00.93 |
+1:12.90 |
261st |
49 |
Harry Chambers |
|
Junior Male |
3:02.35 |
+1:14.32 |
262nd |
115 |
Dougie Hain |
|
Veteran Male |
3:02.85 |
+1:14.82 |
263rd |
10 |
Lewis Baillie |
|
Junior Male |
3:03.75 |
+1:15.72 |
264th |
229 |
Hefin Ohare |
Badger 1 |
Master Male |
3:04.71 |
+1:16.68 |
265th |
241 |
Brian Ramsay |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Grand Vet Male |
3:04.91 |
+1:16.88 |
266th |
128 |
Ian Holden |
|
Grand Vet Male |
3:05.45 |
+1:17.42 |
267th |
177 |
Allan Matheson |
Allytek |
Hardtail |
3:05.47 |
+1:17.44 |
268th |
247 |
Austin Robertson |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:06.29 |
+1:18.26 |
269th |
226 |
Jack O'Brien |
MLT |
Master Male |
3:11.14 |
+1:23.11 |
270th |
235 |
Keith Penny |
Hardies Bikes |
Master Male |
3:11.58 |
+1:23.55 |
271st |
29 |
David Breakey |
|
Senior Male |
3:12.64 |
+1:24.61 |
272nd |
68 |
Stewart Crone |
|
Veteran Male |
3:14.34 |
+1:26.31 |
273rd |
199 |
Scott Menzies |
Forres CC |
Junior Male |
3:15.28 |
+1:27.25 |
274th |
312 |
Margaret Weir |
|
Master Female |
3:16.97 |
+1:28.94 |
275th |
145 |
Mike Kenn |
|
Senior Male |
3:17.15 |
+1:29.12 |
276th |
275 |
Bruce Stirling |
RCCK Off Road Division |
Hardtail |
3:17.78 |
+1:29.75 |
277th |
242 |
Graham Rataj |
|
Grand Vet Male |
3:18.93 |
+1:30.90 |
278th |
41 |
Neil Buyers |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:19.23 |
+1:31.20 |
279th |
253 |
Jamie Rose |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:20.89 |
+1:32.86 |
280th |
230 |
Gail Osprey |
|
Master Female |
3:23.87 |
+1:35.84 |
281st |
240 |
Robert Ragone |
|
Master Male |
3:24.35 |
+1:36.32 |
282nd |
271 |
Robert Smedley |
|
Veteran Male |
3:25.78 |
+1:37.75 |
283rd |
89 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:28.23 |
+1:40.20 |
284th |
236 |
Iain Phillips |
BTR |
Master Male |
3:28.59 |
+1:40.56 |
285th |
249 |
Max Robertson |
|
Junior Male |
3:29.29 |
+1:41.26 |
286th |
295 |
Bill Turner |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:30.87 |
+1:42.84 |
287th |
211 |
Rebecca Morris |
Flow Riders |
Master Female |
3:34.95 |
+1:46.92 |
288th |
231 |
Jess Paterson |
|
Senior Female |
3:40.53 |
+1:52.50 |
289th |
163 |
Duncan MacDonald |
|
Veteran Male |
3:40.60 |
+1:52.57 |
290th |
283 |
Gavin Third |
|
Master Male |
3:48.10 |
+2:00.07 |
291st |
234 |
Claire Penny |
|
Master Female |
4:22.14 |
+2:34.11 |
292nd |
208 |
Emily Monk |
|
Senior Female |
4:39.98 |
+2:51.95 |
293rd |
149 |
Eva Kupska |
|
Hardtail |
4:50.56 |
+3:02.53 |
294th |
17 |
Robert Bateman |
Rmb Racing |
Veteran Male |
5:06.49 |
+3:18.46 |
295th |
11 |
Alasdair Bain |
|
Master Male |
5:51.51 |
+4:03.48 |
296th |
305 |
Matthew Watson |
ACBMC |
Hardtail |
6:16.62 |
+4:28.59 |