SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R4 - Dunoon - 28-Jul-2018 - Provisional - Master Male - 1 Armed Raker
...return to index
Master Male - 1 Armed Raker
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
80
Brad Illingworth
SCOTT Sports/Start Fitness
3:47.27
2nd
95
Andrew Lochhead
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team
3:58.94
+0:11.67
3rd
170
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
3:59.61
+0:12.34
4th
181
Richard Waterworth
4:01.25
+0:13.98
5th
101
Neal Mackay
4:08.16
+0:20.89
6th
36
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
4:09.03
+0:21.76
7th
316
Gary Scott
Black Salami
4:10.34
+0:23.07
8th
166
Nick Smart
4:11.01
+0:23.74
9th
178
Eric van Well
4:13.76
+0:26.49
10th
108
Douglas Marshall
NETCO
4:13.90
+0:26.63
11th
188
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
4:15.07
+0:27.80
12th
184
Paul Webster
4:15.59
+0:28.32
13th
46
Eóin Elliott
Icycles
4:18.17
+0:30.90
14th
132
Thomas Moro
4:26.21
+0:38.94
15th
207
Stewart McNee
Cowal MTB Club
4:31.19
+0:43.92
16th
151
Ed Rider
Black Salami
4:31.31
+0:44.04
17th
187
James Welding
4:36.25
+0:48.98
18th
169
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
4:36.49
+0:49.22
19th
98
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trailcoach
4:37.94
+0:50.67
20th
164
Adam Shufflebotham
4:38.61
+0:51.34
21st
29
Alastair Clarkson
Vlog Squad
4:41.31
+0:54.04
22nd
337
Andrew McColm
Ae Bike Shop
4:42.00
+0:54.73
23rd
12
John Belcher
4:45.87
+0:58.60
24th
96
Doug London
Thunder Horse
4:51.04
+1:03.77
25th
162
Douglas Shearer
Icycles
4:54.22
+1:06.95
26th
346
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
5:01.75
+1:14.48
27th
161
Jorge Serrada
#soshimanoracing
5:05.13
+1:17.86
28th
77
Russell Hoy
Bennachie Bike Bothy
5:05.47
+1:18.20
29th
71
Alan Hendry
RNRMCA GE
5:13.17
+1:25.90
30th
15
Graeme Bissett
5:15.95
+1:28.68
31st
122
Stuart McLaren
All the gear and no idea
5:18.12
+1:30.85
32nd
9
Paul Beaton
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
5:24.24
+1:36.97
33rd
7
Lee Baines
5:24.80
+1:37.53
34th
327
Chris McDermott
5:31.16
+1:43.89
35th
134
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
5:34.20
+1:46.93
36th
212
John MacLean
Cowal MTB Club
5:44.43
+1:57.16
37th
305
Ross Pirie
Red Neck Root Bashers
6:01.77
+2:14.50
38th
50
Andrew Ferguson
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
6:03.67
+2:16.40
39th
341
Rew Ferguson
Team Caledonian
6:08.50
+2:21.23
40th
72
Philip Henricksen
6:14.97
+2:27.70
41st
192
Kieron Wood
Lone Survivor
6:17.31
+2:30.04
42nd
64
Sean Guild
6:25.99
+2:38.72
43rd
216
Iain Mackintosh
6:28.41
+2:41.14
44th
190
Jon Williamson
6:42.17
+2:54.90
45th
196
Jonathan Young
6:44.24
+2:56.97
46th
87
Fraser Kingscott
7:21.61
+3:34.34
47th
127
Paul Miller
Fat Choppers
7:26.75
+3:39.48
48th
107
Matthew Mansell
Team Manball Enduro Racing
7:33.11
+3:45.84
49th
28
William Clarke
8:29.54
+4:42.27
50th
328
John Teirney
Cowal MTB Club
8:55.55
+5:08.28
51st
268
Davie Hamilton
Cowal MTB Club
9:21.26
+5:33.99
52nd
229
Alasdair Bain
10:06.34
+6:19.07
53rd
336
Alexander Fyfe
MSC Tyres
12:14.17
+8:26.90
Back to Top