1st |
166 |
Calum Mcbain |
MTB Monster Race Team |
Senior Male |
1:39.77 |
|
2nd |
34 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite |
1:41.28 |
+0:01.51 |
3rd |
246 |
Shaun Sangster |
Cycle Highlands |
Junior Male |
1:42.33 |
+0:02.56 |
4th |
140 |
Reece Langhorn |
2:1 Racing |
Elite |
1:47.30 |
+0:07.53 |
5th |
124 |
Ross Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
1:47.64 |
+0:07.87 |
6th |
210 |
Calum Orr |
|
Senior Male |
1:48.55 |
+0:08.78 |
7th |
122 |
Calum Johnson |
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC |
Junior Male |
1:48.79 |
+0:09.02 |
8th |
114 |
Liam Higgins |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Male |
1:49.22 |
+0:09.45 |
9th |
85 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Wideopenmag |
Elite |
1:49.59 |
+0:09.82 |
10th |
12 |
Ben Balfour |
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC |
Junior Male |
1:50.61 |
+0:10.84 |
11th |
320 |
Thomas Mitchell |
Cyclelaw Scotland |
Elite |
1:50.71 |
+0:10.94 |
12th |
162 |
Ross Marshall |
Shred the Gnar |
Senior Male |
1:51.46 |
+0:11.69 |
13th |
3 |
Scott Aisthorpe |
Ride |
Senior Male |
1:51.59 |
+0:11.82 |
14th |
240 |
Calum Ross |
|
Senior Male |
1:52.65 |
+0:12.88 |
15th |
308 |
Darren Green |
|
Junior Male |
1:52.78 |
+0:13.01 |
16th |
80 |
Angus Forbes |
|
Junior Male |
1:53.42 |
+0:13.65 |
17th |
248 |
Darren Scott |
Hardie?s Bikes |
Veteran Male |
1:54.33 |
+0:14.56 |
18th |
70 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands |
Veteran Male |
1:54.76 |
+0:14.99 |
19th |
147 |
Andrew Lochhead |
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team |
Master Male |
1:55.23 |
+0:15.46 |
20th |
209 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
1:55.58 |
+0:15.81 |
21st= |
16 |
Kyle Beattie |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida Bicycles U.K. |
Elite |
1:55.76 |
+0:15.99 |
21st= |
81 |
Ruaidhri Forrester |
|
Elite |
1:55.76 |
+0:15.99 |
23rd |
249 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:55.78 |
+0:16.01 |
24th |
260 |
Nick Smart |
|
Master Male |
1:55.80 |
+0:16.03 |
25th |
126 |
Matthew Jones |
Velo Ulverston |
Master Male |
1:56.01 |
+0:16.24 |
26th |
310 |
Dan Fritton |
|
Senior Male |
1:56.11 |
+0:16.34 |
27th |
206 |
Frazer Norrie |
Cycle Highlands |
Senior Male |
1:56.18 |
+0:16.41 |
28th |
141 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
1:56.19 |
+0:16.42 |
29th |
250 |
Matthew Scott |
Diamond Cycle Center |
Senior Male |
1:56.50 |
+0:16.73 |
30th |
181 |
Daniel Merrilees |
Adrenalin Uplift |
Junior Male |
1:56.54 |
+0:16.77 |
31st |
164 |
Michael Mauchline |
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub |
Junior Male |
1:56.68 |
+0:16.91 |
32nd |
123 |
Robert Johnston |
Element 9 Graphics |
Senior Male |
1:57.33 |
+0:17.56 |
33rd |
134 |
James Knowles |
Team CHR |
Master Male |
1:57.40 |
+0:17.63 |
34th |
47 |
Lewis Cowe |
Icycles |
Master Male |
1:57.45 |
+0:17.68 |
35th |
214 |
Stuart Paterson |
|
Senior Male |
1:57.92 |
+0:18.15 |
36th |
253 |
Anthony Sharples |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:58.18 |
+0:18.41 |
37th |
296 |
James Wilson |
Sick Skills |
Junior Male |
1:58.22 |
+0:18.45 |
38th |
24 |
Andrew Bond |
|
Senior Male |
1:59.06 |
+0:19.29 |
39th= |
154 |
Neal Mackay |
|
Master Male |
1:59.16 |
+0:19.39 |
39th= |
254 |
Duncan Short |
|
Master Male |
1:59.16 |
+0:19.39 |
41st |
268 |
Jon Stout |
|
Senior Male |
1:59.62 |
+0:19.85 |
42nd |
68 |
Luke Earle-Wright |
Privateer |
Senior Male |
1:59.68 |
+0:19.91 |
43rd |
19 |
Alistair Berry |
Elaine Rocks |
Senior Male |
2:00.15 |
+0:20.38 |
44th |
276 |
Euan Thomson |
|
Hardtail |
2:00.33 |
+0:20.56 |
45th= |
318 |
Jamie Todd |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida |
Elite |
2:00.71 |
+0:20.94 |
45th= |
279 |
James Towers |
|
Senior Male |
2:00.71 |
+0:20.94 |
47th |
79 |
Timothy Fleming |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:01.61 |
+0:21.84 |
48th= |
252 |
Jim Sharp |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Master Male |
2:02.28 |
+0:22.51 |
48th= |
165 |
Andrew Mcavoy |
|
Master Male |
2:02.28 |
+0:22.51 |
50th |
46 |
Jonathan Coppock |
|
Master Male |
2:02.47 |
+0:22.70 |
51st |
71 |
Eóin Elliott |
Icycles |
Master Male |
2:02.50 |
+0:22.73 |
52nd |
271 |
William Sutherland |
Orangefox Bikes |
Master Male |
2:02.52 |
+0:22.75 |
53rd |
158 |
Jim MacPhail |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:02.66 |
+0:22.89 |
54th |
192 |
Brendan Morris |
|
Master Male |
2:02.71 |
+0:22.94 |
55th |
313 |
Duncan Norrie |
|
Senior Male |
2:03.06 |
+0:23.29 |
56th |
160 |
Miles Mallinson |
|
Senior Male |
2:03.22 |
+0:23.45 |
57th |
291 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
2:03.36 |
+0:23.59 |
58th |
129 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Male |
2:03.48 |
+0:23.71 |
59th |
222 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:03.82 |
+0:24.05 |
60th |
53 |
James Davidson |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:04.17 |
+0:24.40 |
61st |
283 |
Matt Vezey |
Team Manball Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:04.25 |
+0:24.48 |
62nd |
30 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:04.34 |
+0:24.57 |
63rd |
208 |
Peter Oakley |
|
Senior Male |
2:04.52 |
+0:24.75 |
64th |
312 |
Sam Kennedy |
|
Master Male |
2:04.79 |
+0:25.02 |
65th |
32 |
Douglas Carchrie |
TerraVenture / MSC Tires |
Senior Male |
2:04.83 |
+0:25.06 |
66th |
269 |
Conall Strickland |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.28 |
+0:25.51 |
67th |
193 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:05.46 |
+0:25.69 |
68th |
172 |
Duncan McGowan |
Deeside Bike Collective |
Veteran Male |
2:05.61 |
+0:25.84 |
69th |
242 |
Alistair Rowland |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.69 |
+0:25.92 |
70th |
200 |
Craig Murphy |
|
Junior Male |
2:05.74 |
+0:25.97 |
71st |
52 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
2:05.82 |
+0:26.05 |
72nd |
55 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.83 |
+0:26.06 |
73rd |
262 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.86 |
+0:26.09 |
74th= |
212 |
Gareth Palmer |
|
Senior Male |
2:05.95 |
+0:26.18 |
74th= |
306 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Basecamp Bikes/Cycle Jersey |
Grand Vet Male |
2:05.95 |
+0:26.18 |
76th |
51 |
Euan Daniels |
|
Junior Male |
2:06.05 |
+0:26.28 |
77th |
290 |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:06.51 |
+0:26.74 |
78th |
62 |
Tormod Doherty |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
2:06.53 |
+0:26.76 |
79th |
292 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
2:06.55 |
+0:26.78 |
80th |
108 |
Adam Heggie |
|
Senior Male |
2:06.66 |
+0:26.89 |
81st |
91 |
Archie Gilmour |
2 Wheel Care |
Junior Male |
2:06.82 |
+0:27.05 |
82nd |
273 |
Daniel Taylor |
|
Master Male |
2:07.05 |
+0:27.28 |
83rd |
301 |
Mathew Woodall |
Sixth Element Wheels |
Senior Male |
2:07.10 |
+0:27.33 |
84th |
151 |
Callum MacGregor |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:07.23 |
+0:27.46 |
85th |
105 |
Angus Hardie |
|
Senior Male |
2:07.57 |
+0:27.80 |
86th |
21 |
Gareth Bezant |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:07.67 |
+0:27.90 |
87th |
229 |
Ed Rider |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:08.21 |
+0:28.44 |
88th |
161 |
Douglas Marshall |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:08.25 |
+0:28.48 |
89th |
83 |
Angus Fraser |
|
Junior Male |
2:08.33 |
+0:28.56 |
90th |
195 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
2:08.36 |
+0:28.59 |
91st |
278 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:08.42 |
+0:28.65 |
92nd |
184 |
Alastair Millar |
|
Master Male |
2:08.47 |
+0:28.70 |
93rd |
247 |
Ally Saville |
|
Master Male |
2:08.62 |
+0:28.85 |
94th |
232 |
Angus Roberts |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
2:09.05 |
+0:29.28 |
95th |
73 |
Craig Falconer |
6 & Two 4s |
Senior Male |
2:09.18 |
+0:29.41 |
96th |
304 |
Ross Young |
Yng.Lab |
Master Male |
2:09.32 |
+0:29.55 |
97th |
178 |
Stuart McLaren |
All the gear and no idea |
Master Male |
2:09.38 |
+0:29.61 |
98th |
119 |
Samuel Hubbard |
|
Junior Male |
2:09.64 |
+0:29.87 |
99th |
190 |
Jason Mitchell |
Team Caledonian |
Veteran Male |
2:10.33 |
+0:30.56 |
100th |
238 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
2:10.44 |
+0:30.67 |
101st |
86 |
David Gault |
Team N/C |
Veteran Male |
2:10.61 |
+0:30.84 |
102nd |
288 |
Gavin Watt |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:10.70 |
+0:30.93 |
103rd |
28 |
Scott Burnett |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:10.84 |
+0:31.07 |
104th |
139 |
Jamie Landale |
|
Senior Male |
2:11.10 |
+0:31.33 |
105th |
175 |
Cameron McKay |
|
Senior Male |
2:11.22 |
+0:31.45 |
106th |
257 |
Graeme Simpson |
Wicketslapper |
Veteran Male |
2:11.48 |
+0:31.71 |
107th |
207 |
Jeppe Nygaard |
one80 |
Veteran Male |
2:11.92 |
+0:32.15 |
108th |
234 |
Grant Robertson |
Greenrig Cycles |
Senior Male |
2:12.04 |
+0:32.27 |
109th |
104 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
2:12.34 |
+0:32.57 |
110th |
36 |
Luke Cheyne |
|
Junior Male |
2:12.44 |
+0:32.67 |
111th |
9 |
Zac Armstrong |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:13.31 |
+0:33.54 |
112th |
315 |
Rohan Watson |
Trailcoach |
Junior Male |
2:14.36 |
+0:34.59 |
113th |
89 |
Tom Gillibrand |
|
Veteran Male |
2:14.69 |
+0:34.92 |
114th |
282 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:14.71 |
+0:34.94 |
115th |
69 |
Marc Eddon |
REME MTB Enduro |
Master Male |
2:14.82 |
+0:35.05 |
116th |
244 |
Michael Salt |
|
Master Male |
2:15.05 |
+0:35.28 |
117th |
215 |
Chris Paul |
Ae Bike Shop |
Master Male |
2:15.13 |
+0:35.36 |
118th |
256 |
Dean Simons |
|
Senior Male |
2:15.75 |
+0:35.98 |
119th |
143 |
Derek Little |
Mountain Maniacs |
Veteran Male |
2:15.76 |
+0:35.99 |
120th |
286 |
Lewis Watson |
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands |
Senior Male |
2:15.85 |
+0:36.08 |
121st |
18 |
John Belcher |
|
Master Male |
2:15.95 |
+0:36.18 |
122nd |
98 |
Richard Greenfield |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:16.22 |
+0:36.45 |
123rd |
107 |
Shay Hayton |
|
Junior Male |
2:16.27 |
+0:36.50 |
124th |
61 |
Niamh Doherty |
Female Riders |
Junior Female |
2:16.50 |
+0:36.73 |
125th= |
136 |
Keith Lamont |
Hingin on |
Veteran Male |
2:16.78 |
+0:37.01 |
125th= |
94 |
Greg Gordon |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Senior Male |
2:16.78 |
+0:37.01 |
127th |
270 |
Jordan Stronach |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:17.45 |
+0:37.68 |
128th |
293 |
Lucas Whitehead |
Bike Station Ballater |
Junior Male |
2:17.53 |
+0:37.76 |
129th |
43 |
Russel Connor |
|
Junior Male |
2:17.79 |
+0:38.02 |
130th |
137 |
Mark Lamont |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:17.93 |
+0:38.16 |
131st= |
115 |
Robert Hogg |
|
Master Male |
2:17.99 |
+0:38.22 |
131st= |
133 |
Roger Kitton |
Wartle Wheelie Bin |
Grand Vet Male |
2:17.99 |
+0:38.22 |
133rd |
95 |
Richard Gray |
|
Master Male |
2:18.07 |
+0:38.30 |
134th |
5 |
Bob Allan |
Team Caledonian |
Senior Male |
2:18.17 |
+0:38.40 |
135th |
45 |
Leo Copeman |
|
Veteran Male |
2:18.29 |
+0:38.52 |
136th |
156 |
Mark Mackenzie |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:18.46 |
+0:38.69 |
137th |
90 |
Dan Gilmore |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Senior Male |
2:18.55 |
+0:38.78 |
138th |
205 |
Guy Nevison |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:18.56 |
+0:38.79 |
139th |
179 |
Mike McLaughlin |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Veteran Male |
2:18.62 |
+0:38.85 |
140th |
76 |
Rew Ferguson |
Team Caledonian |
Master Male |
2:19.01 |
+0:39.24 |
141st |
59 |
Calum Dempster |
|
Junior Male |
2:19.03 |
+0:39.26 |
142nd |
77 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
2:20.01 |
+0:40.24 |
143rd |
111 |
Kyle Henderson |
|
Master Male |
2:20.04 |
+0:40.27 |
144th |
121 |
Tom Jenkins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:20.54 |
+0:40.77 |
145th |
220 |
Gregor Price |
|
Junior Male |
2:20.68 |
+0:40.91 |
146th |
44 |
Douglas Copeman |
|
Junior Male |
2:20.98 |
+0:41.21 |
147th |
300 |
Fraser Wood |
|
Junior Male |
2:21.61 |
+0:41.84 |
148th |
275 |
James Thompson |
HTR |
Veteran Male |
2:21.92 |
+0:42.15 |
149th |
314 |
Roz Newman |
Female Riders Race Team |
Master Female |
2:21.95 |
+0:42.18 |
150th |
188 |
Struan Miller |
Thunder Horse |
Senior Male |
2:21.97 |
+0:42.20 |
151st |
50 |
Ben Culverhouse |
iBro Racing |
Master Male |
2:22.25 |
+0:42.48 |
152nd |
231 |
Fergus Ritchie |
|
Junior Male |
2:22.32 |
+0:42.55 |
153rd |
285 |
Andrew Watson |
|
Master Male |
2:23.00 |
+0:43.23 |
154th |
167 |
Chris McCann |
CMC |
Veteran Male |
2:23.50 |
+0:43.73 |
155th |
323 |
Thomas Connon |
|
Junior Male |
2:23.76 |
+0:43.99 |
156th |
11 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
2:23.84 |
+0:44.07 |
157th |
113 |
Chris Hetherington |
|
Master Male |
2:23.85 |
+0:44.08 |
158th |
251 |
Jorge Serrada |
#soshimanoracing |
Master Male |
2:24.03 |
+0:44.26 |
159th |
219 |
Ross Pirie |
Red neck root bashers |
Master Male |
2:24.18 |
+0:44.41 |
160th |
99 |
Angus Grindlay |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.36 |
+0:44.59 |
161st |
199 |
Philip Mulcaster |
Thunder Horse |
Veteran Male |
2:25.12 |
+0:45.35 |
162nd |
218 |
Ian Pibworth |
iBro Racing |
Master Male |
2:25.32 |
+0:45.55 |
163rd |
221 |
Martin Pritchett |
Bike Station Ballater |
Junior Male |
2:25.90 |
+0:46.13 |
164th |
159 |
Kirsty MacPhee |
|
Senior Female |
2:25.98 |
+0:46.21 |
165th |
87 |
Fraser Gellan |
|
Master Male |
2:26.28 |
+0:46.51 |
166th |
213 |
Mikayla Parton |
Female Riders |
Junior Female |
2:26.47 |
+0:46.70 |
167th |
225 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
2:26.68 |
+0:46.91 |
168th |
217 |
Alex Green |
|
Master Male |
2:26.97 |
+0:47.20 |
169th |
267 |
Douglas Stewart |
|
Junior Male |
2:27.11 |
+0:47.34 |
170th |
287 |
Suzy Watson |
Hardie?s Bikes |
Master Female |
2:27.15 |
+0:47.38 |
171st |
150 |
Jamie MacDonald |
|
Master Male |
2:27.25 |
+0:47.48 |
172nd |
63 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:27.34 |
+0:47.57 |
173rd |
35 |
Harry Chambers |
|
Junior Male |
2:27.40 |
+0:47.63 |
174th |
169 |
Andrew McColm |
Ae Bike Shop |
Master Male |
2:28.59 |
+0:48.82 |
175th |
15 |
Paul Beaton |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Master Male |
2:28.78 |
+0:49.01 |
176th |
100 |
Sean Guild |
|
Master Male |
2:28.85 |
+0:49.08 |
177th |
303 |
Neil Young |
forD |
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:29.02 |
+0:49.25 |
178th |
194 |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:29.19 |
+0:49.42 |
179th |
41 |
Tim Collins |
|
Veteran Male |
2:29.74 |
+0:49.97 |
180th |
39 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin Bikes / Flare Clothing / Sixth Element |
Elite |
2:31.40 |
+0:51.63 |
181st |
127 |
Niel Jordan |
Crack Cleaners |
Veteran Male |
2:31.45 |
+0:51.68 |
182nd |
204 |
Kevin Nelson |
|
Master Male |
2:31.89 |
+0:52.12 |
183rd |
319 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes |
Senior Female |
2:32.01 |
+0:52.24 |
184th |
75 |
Julia Ferguson |
|
Master Female |
2:32.16 |
+0:52.39 |
185th |
305 |
Steve Bradley |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:33.09 |
+0:53.32 |
186th |
174 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Male |
2:33.21 |
+0:53.44 |
187th |
302 |
Ian Wrigley |
Eeek |
Grand Vet Male |
2:33.26 |
+0:53.49 |
188th |
31 |
Kieran Cain |
|
Hardtail |
2:33.77 |
+0:54.00 |
189th |
298 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:33.95 |
+0:54.18 |
190th |
101 |
Louise Haggarty |
|
Senior Female |
2:34.45 |
+0:54.68 |
191st |
25 |
David Breakey |
|
Senior Male |
2:34.55 |
+0:54.78 |
192nd |
176 |
Scott McKay |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
2:34.66 |
+0:54.89 |
193rd |
96 |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
Master Male |
2:34.99 |
+0:55.22 |
194th |
168 |
Graeme McCart |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Hardtail |
2:35.05 |
+0:55.28 |
195th |
183 |
Jiri Micanek |
|
Master Male |
2:35.17 |
+0:55.40 |
196th |
48 |
Stewart Crone |
|
Veteran Male |
2:35.37 |
+0:55.60 |
197th |
233 |
Austin Robertson |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
2:36.44 |
+0:56.67 |
198th |
227 |
Tomas Reznicek |
|
Master Male |
2:36.70 |
+0:56.93 |
199th |
13 |
Gavin Baxter |
|
Veteran Male |
2:39.88 |
+1:00.11 |
200th |
211 |
Nicholas Pacewicz |
Team Wheat Bier |
Master Male |
2:39.89 |
+1:00.12 |
201st |
266 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:39.90 |
+1:00.13 |
202nd |
132 |
Janey Kennedy |
|
Senior Female |
2:40.87 |
+1:01.10 |
203rd |
109 |
Kenneth Henderson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:40.91 |
+1:01.14 |
204th |
27 |
Scott Buchan |
Team CHR |
Master Male |
2:40.93 |
+1:01.16 |
205th |
72 |
Steve Ettles |
Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
2:41.43 |
+1:01.66 |
206th |
294 |
Jimmy Whyte |
|
Veteran Male |
2:41.53 |
+1:01.76 |
207th |
272 |
Mark Swinney |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Veteran Male |
2:42.19 |
+1:02.42 |
208th |
223 |
Brian Ramsay |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Grand Vet Male |
2:42.85 |
+1:03.08 |
209th |
135 |
Richard Knox |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:43.45 |
+1:03.68 |
210th |
203 |
Wayne Nakedman |
Wild Cart |
Hardtail |
2:44.06 |
+1:04.29 |
211th |
261 |
Mark Smith |
Red Fochs |
Grand Vet Male |
2:44.18 |
+1:04.41 |
212th |
23 |
Doug Blease |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
2:44.81 |
+1:05.04 |
213th |
110 |
Kevin Henderson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:44.91 |
+1:05.14 |
214th |
20 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
2:47.17 |
+1:07.40 |
215th |
74 |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
2:48.00 |
+1:08.23 |
216th |
289 |
Gordon Watt |
DTCC |
Grand Vet Male |
2:48.90 |
+1:09.13 |
217th |
142 |
Peter Lindsay |
|
Master Male |
2:49.23 |
+1:09.46 |
218th |
6 |
Laura Allan |
|
Senior Female |
2:51.60 |
+1:11.83 |
219th |
187 |
Paul Miller |
Fat Choppers |
Master Male |
2:52.07 |
+1:12.30 |
220th |
56 |
Luke Dawson |
|
Master Male |
2:52.54 |
+1:12.77 |
221st |
1 |
Scott Adamson |
|
Junior Male |
2:53.34 |
+1:13.57 |
222nd |
102 |
Dougie Hain |
|
Veteran Male |
2:54.93 |
+1:15.16 |
223rd |
125 |
Sam Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
2:55.68 |
+1:15.91 |
224th |
216 |
Pav Pawlowski |
|
Master Male |
2:55.69 |
+1:15.92 |
225th |
145 |
Mark Littlewood |
|
Veteran Male |
2:58.38 |
+1:18.61 |
226th |
239 |
Jamie Rose |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:01.45 |
+1:21.68 |
227th |
224 |
Graham Rataj |
|
Grand Vet Male |
3:02.31 |
+1:22.54 |
228th |
149 |
Duncan MacDonald |
|
Veteran Male |
3:04.15 |
+1:24.38 |
229th |
57 |
Annemieke de Vries |
Wild Cart |
Master Female |
3:04.79 |
+1:25.02 |
230th |
185 |
Bob Millar |
|
Veteran Male |
3:06.41 |
+1:26.64 |
231st |
182 |
Gary Merrilees |
My son made me do it!! |
Grand Vet Male |
3:08.32 |
+1:28.55 |
232nd |
196 |
Anna Morrissey |
|
Senior Female |
3:10.58 |
+1:30.81 |
233rd |
201 |
Emily Murphy |
Pony Club |
Senior Female |
3:16.94 |
+1:37.17 |
234th |
259 |
James Slater |
Ham Huck Syndicate / Slater Architecture |
Master Male |
3:17.25 |
+1:37.48 |
235th |
163 |
Stephen Marshall |
|
Senior Male |
3:18.24 |
+1:38.47 |
236th |
321 |
Ryan Fulton |
|
Master Male |
3:19.34 |
+1:39.57 |
237th |
197 |
Alan Morton |
|
Veteran Male |
3:23.23 |
+1:43.46 |
238th |
58 |
Liz Delaney |
Team Bikey Wikey |
Master Female |
4:01.76 |
+2:21.99 |
239th |
264 |
Debbie Spencer |
Pony Club |
Master Female |
4:04.31 |
+2:24.54 |
240th |
152 |
John MacIver |
|
Senior Male |
7:19.53 |
+5:39.76 |
241st |
37 |
William Clarke |
|
Master Male |
7:52.05 |
+6:12.28 |
242nd |
245 |
Neil Sandilands |
|
Master Male |
20:43.50 |
+19:03.73 |