1st |
34 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite |
2:10.90 |
|
2nd |
166 |
Calum Mcbain |
MTB Monster Race Team |
Senior Male |
2:11.44 |
+0:00.54 |
3rd |
122 |
Calum Johnson |
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC |
Junior Male |
2:11.62 |
+0:00.72 |
4th |
85 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Wideopenmag |
Elite |
2:13.00 |
+0:02.10 |
5th |
16 |
Kyle Beattie |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida Bicycles U.K. |
Elite |
2:14.84 |
+0:03.94 |
6th |
320 |
Thomas Mitchell |
Cyclelaw Scotland |
Elite |
2:15.62 |
+0:04.72 |
7th |
206 |
Frazer Norrie |
Cycle Highlands |
Senior Male |
2:15.76 |
+0:04.86 |
8th |
246 |
Shaun Sangster |
Cycle Highlands |
Junior Male |
2:17.06 |
+0:06.16 |
9th |
210 |
Calum Orr |
|
Senior Male |
2:17.22 |
+0:06.32 |
10th |
256 |
Dean Simons |
|
Senior Male |
2:17.63 |
+0:06.73 |
11th |
140 |
Reece Langhorn |
2:1 Racing |
Elite |
2:17.65 |
+0:06.75 |
12th |
12 |
Ben Balfour |
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC |
Junior Male |
2:17.86 |
+0:06.96 |
13th |
124 |
Ross Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
2:17.89 |
+0:06.99 |
14th |
80 |
Angus Forbes |
|
Junior Male |
2:17.99 |
+0:07.09 |
15th |
209 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:18.88 |
+0:07.98 |
16th |
81 |
Ruaidhri Forrester |
|
Elite |
2:18.97 |
+0:08.07 |
17th |
30 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:20.19 |
+0:09.29 |
18th |
252 |
Jim Sharp |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Master Male |
2:20.58 |
+0:09.68 |
19th |
141 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
2:20.73 |
+0:09.83 |
20th |
240 |
Calum Ross |
|
Senior Male |
2:21.83 |
+0:10.93 |
21st |
266 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:21.98 |
+0:11.08 |
22nd |
296 |
James Wilson |
Sick Skills |
Junior Male |
2:22.18 |
+0:11.28 |
23rd |
114 |
Liam Higgins |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Male |
2:22.25 |
+0:11.35 |
24th |
3 |
Scott Aisthorpe |
Ride |
Senior Male |
2:22.95 |
+0:12.05 |
25th |
248 |
Darren Scott |
Hardie?s Bikes |
Veteran Male |
2:23.31 |
+0:12.41 |
26th |
232 |
Angus Roberts |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
2:23.82 |
+0:12.92 |
27th |
39 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin Bikes / Flare Clothing / Sixth Element |
Elite |
2:24.22 |
+0:13.32 |
28th |
318 |
Jamie Todd |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida |
Elite |
2:24.44 |
+0:13.54 |
29th |
214 |
Stuart Paterson |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.75 |
+0:13.85 |
30th |
108 |
Adam Heggie |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.89 |
+0:13.99 |
31st |
200 |
Craig Murphy |
|
Junior Male |
2:24.99 |
+0:14.09 |
32nd |
260 |
Nick Smart |
|
Master Male |
2:25.04 |
+0:14.14 |
33rd |
164 |
Michael Mauchline |
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub |
Junior Male |
2:25.24 |
+0:14.34 |
34th |
249 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:25.30 |
+0:14.40 |
35th |
308 |
Darren Green |
|
Junior Male |
2:25.62 |
+0:14.72 |
36th |
147 |
Andrew Lochhead |
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team |
Master Male |
2:25.65 |
+0:14.75 |
37th |
310 |
Dan Fritton |
|
Senior Male |
2:25.98 |
+0:15.08 |
38th |
279 |
James Towers |
|
Senior Male |
2:26.01 |
+0:15.11 |
39th= |
212 |
Gareth Palmer |
|
Senior Male |
2:26.04 |
+0:15.14 |
39th= |
68 |
Luke Earle-Wright |
Privateer |
Senior Male |
2:26.04 |
+0:15.14 |
41st |
292 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
2:26.22 |
+0:15.32 |
42nd |
162 |
Ross Marshall |
Shred the Gnar |
Senior Male |
2:26.52 |
+0:15.62 |
43rd |
21 |
Gareth Bezant |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:26.74 |
+0:15.84 |
44th |
192 |
Brendan Morris |
|
Master Male |
2:26.76 |
+0:15.86 |
45th |
134 |
James Knowles |
Team CHR |
Master Male |
2:27.04 |
+0:16.14 |
46th |
283 |
Matt Vezey |
Team Manball Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
2:27.12 |
+0:16.22 |
47th |
157 |
Shaun Macleod |
|
Junior Male |
2:27.27 |
+0:16.37 |
48th |
126 |
Matthew Jones |
Velo Ulverston |
Master Male |
2:27.36 |
+0:16.46 |
49th |
28 |
Scott Burnett |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:27.40 |
+0:16.50 |
50th |
53 |
James Davidson |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:27.48 |
+0:16.58 |
51st |
19 |
Alistair Berry |
Elaine Rocks |
Senior Male |
2:27.55 |
+0:16.65 |
52nd |
195 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
2:27.72 |
+0:16.82 |
53rd |
123 |
Robert Johnston |
Element 9 Graphics |
Senior Male |
2:27.78 |
+0:16.88 |
54th |
181 |
Daniel Merrilees |
Adrenalin Uplift |
Junior Male |
2:28.50 |
+0:17.60 |
55th |
229 |
Ed Rider |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:28.90 |
+0:18.00 |
56th |
24 |
Andrew Bond |
|
Senior Male |
2:29.00 |
+0:18.10 |
57th |
55 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
2:29.53 |
+0:18.63 |
58th |
268 |
Jon Stout |
|
Senior Male |
2:29.62 |
+0:18.72 |
59th |
129 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Male |
2:29.73 |
+0:18.83 |
60th |
238 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
2:29.75 |
+0:18.85 |
61st |
254 |
Duncan Short |
|
Master Male |
2:30.09 |
+0:19.19 |
62nd |
70 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands |
Veteran Male |
2:30.21 |
+0:19.31 |
63rd |
253 |
Anthony Sharples |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:30.37 |
+0:19.47 |
64th |
103 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
2:30.49 |
+0:19.59 |
65th |
94 |
Greg Gordon |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Senior Male |
2:30.67 |
+0:19.77 |
66th |
79 |
Timothy Fleming |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:31.00 |
+0:20.10 |
67th |
86 |
David Gault |
Team N/C |
Veteran Male |
2:31.10 |
+0:20.20 |
68th |
47 |
Lewis Cowe |
Icycles |
Master Male |
2:31.11 |
+0:20.21 |
69th |
151 |
Callum MacGregor |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:31.29 |
+0:20.39 |
70th |
46 |
Jonathan Coppock |
|
Master Male |
2:31.35 |
+0:20.45 |
71st |
154 |
Neal Mackay |
|
Master Male |
2:31.82 |
+0:20.92 |
72nd |
250 |
Matthew Scott |
Diamond Cycle Center |
Senior Male |
2:31.84 |
+0:20.94 |
73rd |
215 |
Chris Paul |
Ae Bike Shop |
Master Male |
2:31.98 |
+0:21.08 |
74th |
312 |
Sam Kennedy |
|
Master Male |
2:32.13 |
+0:21.23 |
75th |
174 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Male |
2:32.19 |
+0:21.29 |
76th |
276 |
Euan Thomson |
|
Hardtail |
2:32.27 |
+0:21.37 |
77th |
273 |
Daniel Taylor |
|
Master Male |
2:32.36 |
+0:21.46 |
78th |
52 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
2:32.40 |
+0:21.50 |
79th |
32 |
Douglas Carchrie |
TerraVenture / MSC Tires |
Senior Male |
2:32.49 |
+0:21.59 |
80th= |
271 |
William Sutherland |
Orangefox Bikes |
Master Male |
2:32.58 |
+0:21.68 |
80th= |
269 |
Conall Strickland |
|
Senior Male |
2:32.58 |
+0:21.68 |
82nd |
234 |
Grant Robertson |
Greenrig Cycles |
Senior Male |
2:33.06 |
+0:22.16 |
83rd |
160 |
Miles Mallinson |
|
Senior Male |
2:33.25 |
+0:22.35 |
84th |
184 |
Alastair Millar |
|
Master Male |
2:33.44 |
+0:22.54 |
85th |
91 |
Archie Gilmour |
2 Wheel Care |
Junior Male |
2:33.46 |
+0:22.56 |
86th |
313 |
Duncan Norrie |
|
Senior Male |
2:33.63 |
+0:22.73 |
87th |
158 |
Jim MacPhail |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:33.83 |
+0:22.93 |
88th |
290 |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:33.96 |
+0:23.06 |
89th |
165 |
Andrew Mcavoy |
|
Master Male |
2:34.36 |
+0:23.46 |
90th |
119 |
Samuel Hubbard |
|
Junior Male |
2:34.43 |
+0:23.53 |
91st |
193 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
2:34.56 |
+0:23.66 |
92nd |
71 |
Eóin Elliott |
Icycles |
Master Male |
2:34.84 |
+0:23.94 |
93rd |
51 |
Euan Daniels |
|
Junior Male |
2:34.86 |
+0:23.96 |
94th |
282 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:35.01 |
+0:24.11 |
95th |
172 |
Duncan McGowan |
Deeside Bike Collective |
Veteran Male |
2:35.24 |
+0:24.34 |
96th |
207 |
Jeppe Nygaard |
one80 |
Veteran Male |
2:35.32 |
+0:24.42 |
97th |
262 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
2:35.60 |
+0:24.70 |
98th |
143 |
Derek Little |
Mountain Maniacs |
Veteran Male |
2:35.70 |
+0:24.80 |
99th |
87 |
Fraser Gellan |
|
Master Male |
2:35.75 |
+0:24.85 |
100th |
161 |
Douglas Marshall |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:35.76 |
+0:24.86 |
101st |
288 |
Gavin Watt |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:36.06 |
+0:25.16 |
102nd |
301 |
Mathew Woodall |
Sixth Element Wheels |
Senior Male |
2:36.59 |
+0:25.69 |
103rd |
242 |
Alistair Rowland |
|
Senior Male |
2:36.90 |
+0:26.00 |
104th |
5 |
Bob Allan |
Team Caledonian |
Senior Male |
2:36.97 |
+0:26.07 |
105th |
175 |
Cameron McKay |
|
Senior Male |
2:37.28 |
+0:26.38 |
106th |
62 |
Tormod Doherty |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
2:37.42 |
+0:26.52 |
107th |
205 |
Guy Nevison |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:37.86 |
+0:26.96 |
108th |
90 |
Dan Gilmore |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Senior Male |
2:37.95 |
+0:27.05 |
109th |
98 |
Richard Greenfield |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:38.10 |
+0:27.20 |
110th |
190 |
Jason Mitchell |
Team Caledonian |
Veteran Male |
2:38.15 |
+0:27.25 |
111th |
178 |
Stuart McLaren |
All the gear and no idea |
Master Male |
2:38.18 |
+0:27.28 |
112th |
137 |
Mark Lamont |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:38.32 |
+0:27.42 |
113th |
278 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
2:38.60 |
+0:27.70 |
114th |
291 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
2:38.74 |
+0:27.84 |
115th |
89 |
Tom Gillibrand |
|
Veteran Male |
2:39.00 |
+0:28.10 |
116th |
50 |
Ben Culverhouse |
iBro Racing |
Master Male |
2:39.04 |
+0:28.14 |
117th |
59 |
Calum Dempster |
|
Junior Male |
2:39.07 |
+0:28.17 |
118th |
247 |
Ally Saville |
|
Master Male |
2:39.19 |
+0:28.29 |
119th |
73 |
Craig Falconer |
6 & Two 4s |
Senior Male |
2:39.59 |
+0:28.69 |
120th |
304 |
Ross Young |
Yng.Lab |
Master Male |
2:39.69 |
+0:28.79 |
121st |
83 |
Angus Fraser |
|
Junior Male |
2:39.83 |
+0:28.93 |
122nd= |
286 |
Lewis Watson |
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands |
Senior Male |
2:39.96 |
+0:29.06 |
122nd= |
36 |
Luke Cheyne |
|
Junior Male |
2:39.96 |
+0:29.06 |
124th |
133 |
Roger Kitton |
Wartle Wheelie Bin |
Grand Vet Male |
2:40.44 |
+0:29.54 |
125th |
208 |
Peter Oakley |
|
Senior Male |
2:40.56 |
+0:29.66 |
126th |
306 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Basecamp Bikes/Cycle Jersey |
Grand Vet Male |
2:41.19 |
+0:30.29 |
127th |
69 |
Marc Eddon |
REME MTB Enduro |
Master Male |
2:41.47 |
+0:30.57 |
128th |
171 |
Cameron McGowan |
Deeside Bike Collective |
Junior Male |
2:42.05 |
+0:31.15 |
129th |
251 |
Jorge Serrada |
#soshimanoracing |
Master Male |
2:42.30 |
+0:31.40 |
130th |
199 |
Philip Mulcaster |
Thunder Horse |
Veteran Male |
2:42.56 |
+0:31.66 |
131st |
135 |
Richard Knox |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:42.97 |
+0:32.07 |
132nd |
204 |
Kevin Nelson |
|
Master Male |
2:43.69 |
+0:32.79 |
133rd= |
127 |
Niel Jordan |
Crack Cleaners |
Veteran Male |
2:43.86 |
+0:32.96 |
133rd= |
257 |
Graeme Simpson |
Wicketslapper |
Veteran Male |
2:43.86 |
+0:32.96 |
135th |
156 |
Mark Mackenzie |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Master Male |
2:43.95 |
+0:33.05 |
136th |
315 |
Rohan Watson |
Trailcoach |
Junior Male |
2:44.86 |
+0:33.96 |
137th |
95 |
Richard Gray |
|
Master Male |
2:44.96 |
+0:34.06 |
138th |
167 |
Chris McCann |
CMC |
Veteran Male |
2:45.07 |
+0:34.17 |
139th |
104 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
2:45.20 |
+0:34.30 |
140th |
293 |
Lucas Whitehead |
Bike Station Ballater |
Junior Male |
2:45.31 |
+0:34.41 |
141st |
136 |
Keith Lamont |
Hingin on |
Veteran Male |
2:45.41 |
+0:34.51 |
142nd |
218 |
Ian Pibworth |
iBro Racing |
Master Male |
2:45.49 |
+0:34.59 |
143rd |
222 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:46.23 |
+0:35.33 |
144th |
18 |
John Belcher |
|
Master Male |
2:46.35 |
+0:35.45 |
145th |
244 |
Michael Salt |
|
Master Male |
2:46.68 |
+0:35.78 |
146th |
76 |
Rew Ferguson |
Team Caledonian |
Master Male |
2:47.22 |
+0:36.32 |
147th |
44 |
Douglas Copeman |
|
Junior Male |
2:47.33 |
+0:36.43 |
148th |
219 |
Ross Pirie |
Red neck root bashers |
Master Male |
2:47.34 |
+0:36.44 |
149th |
270 |
Jordan Stronach |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
2:47.50 |
+0:36.60 |
150th |
179 |
Mike McLaughlin |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Veteran Male |
2:47.73 |
+0:36.83 |
151st |
61 |
Niamh Doherty |
Female Riders |
Junior Female |
2:48.09 |
+0:37.19 |
152nd |
300 |
Fraser Wood |
|
Junior Male |
2:48.57 |
+0:37.67 |
153rd |
9 |
Zac Armstrong |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:49.00 |
+0:38.10 |
154th |
43 |
Russel Connor |
|
Junior Male |
2:49.10 |
+0:38.20 |
155th |
105 |
Angus Hardie |
|
Senior Male |
2:49.60 |
+0:38.70 |
156th |
25 |
David Breakey |
|
Senior Male |
2:49.72 |
+0:38.82 |
157th |
113 |
Chris Hetherington |
|
Master Male |
2:49.78 |
+0:38.88 |
158th |
107 |
Shay Hayton |
|
Junior Male |
2:49.85 |
+0:38.95 |
159th |
169 |
Andrew McColm |
Ae Bike Shop |
Master Male |
2:50.36 |
+0:39.46 |
160th |
285 |
Andrew Watson |
|
Master Male |
2:50.57 |
+0:39.67 |
161st |
45 |
Leo Copeman |
|
Veteran Male |
2:50.72 |
+0:39.82 |
162nd |
15 |
Paul Beaton |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Master Male |
2:51.35 |
+0:40.45 |
163rd |
139 |
Jamie Landale |
|
Senior Male |
2:51.51 |
+0:40.61 |
164th |
41 |
Tim Collins |
|
Veteran Male |
2:51.52 |
+0:40.62 |
165th |
23 |
Doug Blease |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
2:52.18 |
+0:41.28 |
166th |
77 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
2:52.69 |
+0:41.79 |
167th |
323 |
Thomas Connon |
|
Junior Male |
2:53.13 |
+0:42.23 |
168th |
111 |
Kyle Henderson |
|
Master Male |
2:53.49 |
+0:42.59 |
169th |
168 |
Graeme McCart |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Hardtail |
2:54.89 |
+0:43.99 |
170th |
37 |
William Clarke |
|
Master Male |
2:55.13 |
+0:44.23 |
171st |
314 |
Roz Newman |
Female Riders Race Team |
Master Female |
2:55.17 |
+0:44.27 |
172nd |
220 |
Gregor Price |
|
Junior Male |
2:56.40 |
+0:45.50 |
173rd |
63 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:56.51 |
+0:45.61 |
174th |
287 |
Suzy Watson |
Hardie?s Bikes |
Master Female |
2:57.05 |
+0:46.15 |
175th |
275 |
James Thompson |
HTR |
Veteran Male |
2:57.14 |
+0:46.24 |
176th |
109 |
Kenneth Henderson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:57.28 |
+0:46.38 |
177th |
96 |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
Master Male |
2:57.62 |
+0:46.72 |
178th |
11 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
2:57.97 |
+0:47.07 |
179th |
194 |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:58.32 |
+0:47.42 |
180th |
217 |
Alex Green |
|
Master Male |
2:59.36 |
+0:48.46 |
181st |
182 |
Gary Merrilees |
My son made me do it!! |
Grand Vet Male |
2:59.37 |
+0:48.47 |
182nd |
110 |
Kevin Henderson |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:59.65 |
+0:48.75 |
183rd |
13 |
Gavin Baxter |
|
Veteran Male |
2:59.69 |
+0:48.79 |
184th |
213 |
Mikayla Parton |
Female Riders |
Junior Female |
2:59.94 |
+0:49.04 |
185th |
115 |
Robert Hogg |
|
Master Male |
2:59.97 |
+0:49.07 |
186th |
303 |
Neil Young |
forD |
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:00.38 |
+0:49.48 |
187th |
267 |
Douglas Stewart |
|
Junior Male |
3:00.57 |
+0:49.67 |
188th |
223 |
Brian Ramsay |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Grand Vet Male |
3:00.97 |
+0:50.07 |
189th |
72 |
Steve Ettles |
Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:01.36 |
+0:50.46 |
190th |
100 |
Sean Guild |
|
Master Male |
3:01.49 |
+0:50.59 |
191st |
150 |
Jamie MacDonald |
|
Master Male |
3:01.77 |
+0:50.87 |
192nd |
197 |
Alan Morton |
|
Veteran Male |
3:01.97 |
+0:51.07 |
193rd |
245 |
Neil Sandilands |
|
Master Male |
3:02.33 |
+0:51.43 |
194th |
132 |
Janey Kennedy |
|
Senior Female |
3:02.37 |
+0:51.47 |
195th |
99 |
Angus Grindlay |
|
Senior Male |
3:02.65 |
+0:51.75 |
196th |
20 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
3:03.55 |
+0:52.65 |
197th |
35 |
Harry Chambers |
|
Junior Male |
3:03.95 |
+0:53.05 |
198th |
203 |
Wayne Nakedman |
Wild Cart |
Hardtail |
3:05.10 |
+0:54.20 |
199th |
294 |
Jimmy Whyte |
|
Veteran Male |
3:05.45 |
+0:54.55 |
200th |
176 |
Scott McKay |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:05.58 |
+0:54.68 |
201st |
231 |
Fergus Ritchie |
|
Junior Male |
3:05.82 |
+0:54.92 |
202nd |
272 |
Mark Swinney |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Veteran Male |
3:06.00 |
+0:55.10 |
203rd |
221 |
Martin Pritchett |
Bike Station Ballater |
Junior Male |
3:06.18 |
+0:55.28 |
204th |
121 |
Tom Jenkins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
3:07.46 |
+0:56.56 |
205th |
319 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes |
Senior Female |
3:08.26 |
+0:57.36 |
206th |
227 |
Tomas Reznicek |
|
Master Male |
3:08.28 |
+0:57.38 |
207th |
48 |
Stewart Crone |
|
Veteran Male |
3:08.42 |
+0:57.52 |
208th |
102 |
Dougie Hain |
|
Veteran Male |
3:09.00 |
+0:58.10 |
209th |
211 |
Nicholas Pacewicz |
Team Wheat Bier |
Master Male |
3:09.34 |
+0:58.44 |
210th |
302 |
Ian Wrigley |
Eeek |
Grand Vet Male |
3:10.97 |
+1:00.07 |
211th |
101 |
Louise Haggarty |
|
Senior Female |
3:11.91 |
+1:01.01 |
212th |
305 |
Steve Bradley |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:12.34 |
+1:01.44 |
213th |
261 |
Mark Smith |
Red Fochs |
Grand Vet Male |
3:12.37 |
+1:01.47 |
214th |
298 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
3:12.51 |
+1:01.61 |
215th |
183 |
Jiri Micanek |
|
Master Male |
3:12.60 |
+1:01.70 |
216th |
31 |
Kieran Cain |
|
Hardtail |
3:13.07 |
+1:02.17 |
217th |
233 |
Austin Robertson |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:13.37 |
+1:02.47 |
218th |
224 |
Graham Rataj |
|
Grand Vet Male |
3:13.55 |
+1:02.65 |
219th |
27 |
Scott Buchan |
Team CHR |
Master Male |
3:14.38 |
+1:03.48 |
220th |
149 |
Duncan MacDonald |
|
Veteran Male |
3:14.88 |
+1:03.98 |
221st |
201 |
Emily Murphy |
Pony Club |
Senior Female |
3:16.22 |
+1:05.32 |
222nd |
75 |
Julia Ferguson |
|
Master Female |
3:16.53 |
+1:05.63 |
223rd |
289 |
Gordon Watt |
DTCC |
Grand Vet Male |
3:18.20 |
+1:07.30 |
224th |
187 |
Paul Miller |
Fat Choppers |
Master Male |
3:21.65 |
+1:10.75 |
225th |
225 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
3:22.30 |
+1:11.40 |
226th |
6 |
Laura Allan |
|
Senior Female |
3:22.38 |
+1:11.48 |
227th |
56 |
Luke Dawson |
|
Master Male |
3:23.15 |
+1:12.25 |
228th |
159 |
Kirsty MacPhee |
|
Senior Female |
3:25.49 |
+1:14.59 |
229th |
239 |
Jamie Rose |
The Friday Club |
Veteran Male |
3:26.61 |
+1:15.71 |
230th |
125 |
Sam Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
3:28.89 |
+1:17.99 |
231st |
196 |
Anna Morrissey |
|
Senior Female |
3:29.41 |
+1:18.51 |
232nd |
74 |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
3:30.43 |
+1:19.53 |
233rd |
321 |
Ryan Fulton |
|
Master Male |
3:32.32 |
+1:21.42 |
234th |
188 |
Struan Miller |
Thunder Horse |
Senior Male |
3:33.59 |
+1:22.69 |
235th |
185 |
Bob Millar |
|
Veteran Male |
3:36.86 |
+1:25.96 |
236th |
1 |
Scott Adamson |
|
Junior Male |
3:37.02 |
+1:26.12 |
237th |
57 |
Annemieke de Vries |
Wild Cart |
Master Female |
3:47.97 |
+1:37.07 |
238th |
92 |
Liz Gilmour |
TerraVenture / MSC Tires |
Master Female |
3:48.26 |
+1:37.36 |
239th |
145 |
Mark Littlewood |
|
Veteran Male |
3:49.82 |
+1:38.92 |
240th |
58 |
Liz Delaney |
Team Bikey Wikey |
Master Female |
3:55.66 |
+1:44.76 |
241st |
264 |
Debbie Spencer |
Pony Club |
Master Female |
4:09.17 |
+1:58.27 |
242nd |
142 |
Peter Lindsay |
|
Master Male |
4:15.61 |
+2:04.71 |
243rd |
65 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
4:18.60 |
+2:07.70 |
244th |
152 |
John MacIver |
|
Senior Male |
4:33.45 |
+2:22.55 |
245th |
243 |
Benjamin Rutledge |
|
Junior Male |
5:11.59 |
+3:00.69 |
246th |
88 |
Matthew Gibson |
|
Junior Male |
6:33.15 |
+4:22.25 |
247th |
259 |
James Slater |
Ham Huck Syndicate / Slater Architecture |
Master Male |
11:16.93 |
+9:06.03 |
248th |
216 |
Pav Pawlowski |
|
Master Male |
13:34.42 |
+11:23.52 |
249th |
163 |
Stephen Marshall |
|
Senior Male |
30:25.67 |
+28:14.77 |
250th |
118 |
Russell Hoy |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
Master Male |
70:39.27 |
+68:28.37 |