SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R5 - Pifichie - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - Junior Male - Pitfichie Downhill
...return to index
Junior Male - Pitfichie Downhill
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
246
Shaun Sangster
Cycle Highlands
2:30.52
2nd
122
Calum Johnson
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC
2:42.29
+0:11.77
3rd
80
Angus Forbes
2:44.62
+0:14.10
4th
308
Darren Green
2:49.20
+0:18.68
5th
181
Daniel Merrilees
Adrenalin Uplift
2:52.98
+0:22.46
6th
164
Michael Mauchline
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
2:53.73
+0:23.21
7th
200
Craig Murphy
2:53.98
+0:23.46
8th
129
Fraser Kelly
ShredXS
2:55.10
+0:24.58
9th
296
James Wilson
Sick Skills
2:56.64
+0:26.12
10th
51
Euan Daniels
2:59.46
+0:28.94
11th
12
Ben Balfour
Tweedlove Race Team / PCC
3:01.10
+0:30.58
12th
157
Shaun Macleod
3:06.33
+0:35.81
13th
91
Archie Gilmour
2 Wheel Care
3:07.19
+0:36.67
14th
36
Luke Cheyne
3:07.44
+0:36.92
15th
62
Tormod Doherty
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
3:07.57
+0:37.05
16th
119
Samuel Hubbard
3:08.09
+0:37.57
17th
222
Robert Proudlock
Ae Bike Shop
3:09.71
+0:39.19
18th
59
Calum Dempster
3:10.63
+0:40.11
19th
107
Shay Hayton
3:10.80
+0:40.28
20th
221
Martin Pritchett
Bike Station Ballater
3:15.35
+0:44.83
21st
315
Rohan Watson
Trailcoach
3:18.20
+0:47.68
22nd
231
Fergus Ritchie
3:18.70
+0:48.18
23rd
104
Andrew Hamilton
3:21.48
+0:50.96
24th
44
Douglas Copeman
3:22.26
+0:51.74
25th
293
Lucas Whitehead
Bike Station Ballater
3:22.34
+0:51.82
26th
220
Gregor Price
3:22.98
+0:52.46
27th
323
Thomas Connon
3:25.97
+0:55.45
28th
300
Fraser Wood
3:26.73
+0:56.21
29th
9
Zac Armstrong
Ae Bike Shop
3:28.87
+0:58.35
30th
267
Douglas Stewart
3:29.98
+0:59.46
31st
171
Cameron McGowan
Deeside Bike Collective
3:34.45
+1:03.93
32nd
35
Harry Chambers
3:37.12
+1:06.60
33rd
297
Joe Wilson
3:37.27
+1:06.75
34th
83
Angus Fraser
3:40.06
+1:09.54
35th
1
Scott Adamson
3:56.97
+1:26.45
36th
243
Benjamin Rutledge
4:08.90
+1:38.38
37th
88
Matthew Gibson
8:31.37
+6:00.85
38th
43
Russel Connor
9:36.71
+7:06.19
Back to Top