Enduro - S10 East CanyonRidge
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
1st |
10 |
LORIS VERGIER |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
2:02.49 |
|
2nd |
23 |
Peter Ostroski |
Rocky Mountain/Raceface Enduro Team |
Pro Men |
2:04.46 |
+0:01.97 |
3rd |
113 |
Cory Sullivan |
Transition Bikes |
Pro Men |
2:06.38 |
+0:03.89 |
4th |
12 |
josh bryceland |
Santa cruz 50to01 |
Pro Men |
2:06.48 |
+0:03.99 |
5th |
111 |
Myles Trainer |
Go Cyco |
Pro Men |
2:06.54 |
+0:04.05 |
6th |
11 |
LUCA SHAW |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
2:08.24 |
+0:05.75 |
7th |
8 |
Greg Minnaar |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
2:08.25 |
+0:05.76 |
8th |
112 |
Eliot Jackson |
|
Pro Men |
2:08.27 |
+0:05.78 |
9th |
2 |
Chris Johnston |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
2:08.66 |
+0:06.17 |
10th |
14 |
Francois Bailly-Maitre |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
2:09.10 |
+0:06.61 |
11th |
3 |
Alex McGuinnis |
|
Pro Men |
2:10.14 |
+0:07.65 |
12th |
7 |
josh lewis |
Samta cruz sram |
Pro Men |
2:10.64 |
+0:08.15 |
13th |
5 |
Matthew Slaven |
Devinci/Dakine/Giro |
Pro Men |
2:13.50 |
+0:11.01 |
14th |
6 |
Aaron Bradford |
Shimano/Transition/Modus |
Pro Men |
2:13.75 |
+0:11.26 |
15th |
1 |
Geoff Kabush |
Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox |
Pro Men |
2:14.98 |
+0:12.49 |
16th |
105 |
Michael Lee |
Santa Cruz (US) |
Pro Men |
2:15.09 |
+0:12.60 |
17th |
27 |
Joe Lawwill |
Shimano |
Pro Men |
2:17.39 |
+0:14.90 |
18th |
4 |
Spencer Paxson |
Kona Bicycles |
Pro Men |
2:17.95 |
+0:15.46 |
19th |
16 |
William Cadham |
The Free Radicals |
Pro Men |
2:18.21 |
+0:15.72 |
20th |
69 |
Jeff Carter |
|
Amateur Men |
2:18.75 |
+0:16.26 |
21st |
67 |
Jameson Florence |
|
Amateur Men |
2:19.56 |
+0:17.07 |
22nd |
15 |
Ty Hathaway |
|
Pro Men |
2:20.59 |
+0:18.10 |
23rd |
26 |
Jacob Dudek |
|
Amateur Men |
2:21.35 |
+0:18.86 |
24th |
93 |
Ryan Helmuth |
Northstar Mtb Team |
Amateur Men |
2:22.30 |
+0:19.81 |
25th |
20 |
Josh Adams |
Canfield Joy Riders |
Pro Men |
2:22.87 |
+0:20.38 |
26th |
61 |
Garett Heitman |
CLIF BAR |
Amateur Men |
2:23.46 |
+0:20.97 |
27th |
97 |
Sam Edgemon |
Handup Gloves |
Amateur Men |
2:25.19 |
+0:22.70 |
28th |
104 |
Kelly Nowels |
Smooth Jazz Lines |
Amateur Men |
2:26.04 |
+0:23.55 |
29th |
51 |
Chris Boffa |
|
Amateur Men |
2:27.31 |
+0:24.82 |
30th |
81 |
Max Frank |
DoLa Racing |
Amateur Men |
2:27.76 |
+0:25.27 |
31st |
25 |
Russell Stevenson |
NWMTB Series |
Pro Men |
2:28.58 |
+0:26.09 |
32nd |
95 |
Simon Leclerc |
|
Amateur Men |
2:31.11 |
+0:28.62 |
33rd |
30 |
Emily Slaco |
Juliana Free Agent |
Pro Women |
2:31.53 |
+0:29.04 |
34th |
84 |
Nick Wood |
|
Amateur Men |
2:31.97 |
+0:29.48 |
35th |
34 |
Kim Hardin |
Juliana |
Pro Women |
2:32.28 |
+0:29.79 |
36th |
56 |
Doug Jacobson |
Dola Racing |
Amateur Men |
2:35.73 |
+0:33.24 |
37th |
99 |
Tim Kelton |
|
Amateur Men |
2:36.12 |
+0:33.63 |
38th |
18 |
Jess Palacios |
Cascade Bikes |
Amateur Men |
2:36.35 |
+0:33.86 |
39th |
106 |
Jason Halverson |
|
Amateur Men |
2:37.56 |
+0:35.07 |
40th |
110 |
corinne prevot |
Skida |
Pro Women |
2:37.66 |
+0:35.17 |
41st |
24 |
Rob Evans |
Team Illuminate (US) |
Amateur Men |
2:38.24 |
+0:35.75 |
42nd |
55 |
David Hill |
East Fork BIkes |
Amateur Men |
2:38.75 |
+0:36.26 |
43rd |
98 |
Steve Saletnik |
Specialized Bicycle Components |
Amateur Men |
2:38.98 |
+0:36.49 |
44th |
33 |
Ingrid Larouche |
|
Pro Women |
2:39.20 |
+0:36.71 |
45th |
70 |
Jimmy Hopper |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
2:39.62 |
+0:37.13 |
46th |
63 |
Eric Hawkins |
Magnus |
Amateur Men |
2:40.34 |
+0:37.85 |
47th |
62 |
PATRICK SKINNER |
|
Amateur Men |
2:41.14 |
+0:38.65 |
48th |
45 |
Bjorn Adams |
|
Amateur Men |
2:41.24 |
+0:38.75 |
49th |
80 |
Mason Daly |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
2:41.34 |
+0:38.85 |
50th |
52 |
CHRIS BONDURANT |
10 Barrel Boise |
Amateur Men |
2:41.40 |
+0:38.91 |
51st |
29 |
Bekah Rottenberg |
pFriem Team |
Pro Women |
2:41.49 |
+0:39.00 |
52nd |
49 |
Chad Mowery |
Roaring Mouse |
Amateur Men |
2:42.37 |
+0:39.88 |
53rd |
58 |
Eric Wallis |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
2:42.80 |
+0:40.31 |
54th |
74 |
Keith Michel |
Hi Flyer |
Amateur Men |
2:42.99 |
+0:40.50 |
55th |
91 |
Rommell Mendoza |
|
Amateur Men |
2:43.00 |
+0:40.51 |
56th |
96 |
Greg Matyas |
Fatback |
Amateur Men |
2:43.44 |
+0:40.95 |
57th |
17 |
Mark Taylor |
The Free Radicala |
Amateur Men |
2:43.59 |
+0:41.10 |
58th |
82 |
Mario Mendivil |
|
Amateur Men |
2:44.44 |
+0:41.95 |
59th |
109 |
Steve Crosier |
|
Amateur Men |
2:46.05 |
+0:43.56 |
60th |
65 |
Jake Heitman |
Clifbar |
Amateur Men |
2:46.72 |
+0:44.23 |
61st |
57 |
Eduardo Lichtle |
|
Amateur Men |
2:46.78 |
+0:44.29 |
62nd |
92 |
Rob Wykoff |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
2:46.85 |
+0:44.36 |
63rd |
88 |
Riley Jondle |
|
Amateur Men |
2:47.05 |
+0:44.56 |
64th |
46 |
Bill Kirby |
Hi Flyers |
Amateur Men |
2:47.16 |
+0:44.67 |
65th |
53 |
Dennis Bron |
|
Amateur Men |
2:47.50 |
+0:45.01 |
66th |
94 |
Shane Snyder |
|
Amateur Men |
2:47.57 |
+0:45.08 |
67th |
90 |
Robert Kittilson |
|
Amateur Men |
2:48.19 |
+0:45.70 |
68th |
43 |
Alex Mueller |
|
Amateur Men |
2:48.90 |
+0:46.41 |
69th |
42 |
Adrian Armstrong |
|
Amateur Men |
2:49.25 |
+0:46.76 |
70th |
71 |
Jon Kennedy |
Patagonia/ Evo |
Amateur Men |
2:52.10 |
+0:49.61 |
71st |
83 |
michael viertel |
|
Amateur Men |
2:52.91 |
+0:50.42 |
72nd |
87 |
Philip Hall |
|
Amateur Men |
2:54.33 |
+0:51.84 |
73rd |
114 |
Aaron Benson |
|
Amateur Men |
2:57.05 |
+0:54.56 |
74th |
59 |
Erik Kellison |
|
Amateur Men |
2:57.67 |
+0:55.18 |
75th |
31 |
Emily Van Meter |
|
Pro Women |
2:58.61 |
+0:56.12 |
76th |
78 |
alberto mazzanti |
maggi off road |
Amateur Men |
2:58.93 |
+0:56.44 |
77th |
66 |
James Phillips |
|
Amateur Men |
2:59.24 |
+0:56.75 |
78th |
85 |
Nerijus Poskus |
|
Amateur Men |
3:01.35 |
+0:58.86 |
79th |
37 |
Wendy Williams |
Patagonia |
Pro Women |
3:01.36 |
+0:58.87 |
80th |
32 |
Genevieve Baril |
Muddbunnies Racing |
Pro Women |
3:05.19 |
+1:02.70 |
81st |
73 |
John Ramsden |
|
Amateur Men |
3:05.68 |
+1:03.19 |
82nd |
101 |
Trevor Stone |
|
Amateur Men |
3:09.40 |
+1:06.91 |
83rd |
44 |
Oleg Osin |
|
Amateur Men |
3:09.87 |
+1:07.38 |
84th |
36 |
lindsay Helmuth |
Northstar California |
Pro Women |
3:13.12 |
+1:10.63 |
85th |
35 |
Lauren Jacobson |
|
Pro Women |
3:15.50 |
+1:13.01 |
86th |
48 |
Charles Gregorski |
|
Amateur Men |
3:16.05 |
+1:13.56 |
87th |
79 |
Jonathan Mahowald |
|
Amateur Men |
3:16.63 |
+1:14.14 |
88th |
89 |
Ritchie Williams |
|
Amateur Men |
3:18.39 |
+1:15.90 |
89th |
54 |
Alain Lavoie |
|
Amateur Men |
3:23.97 |
+1:21.48 |
90th |
38 |
Andrea Renteria |
|
Amateur Women |
3:24.46 |
+1:21.97 |
91st |
86 |
Nat Pellman |
HODALA |
Amateur Men |
3:28.94 |
+1:26.45 |
92nd |
50 |
Chris Hardin |
|
Amateur Men |
3:38.55 |
+1:36.06 |
93rd |
103 |
Michael Worosz |
Team BK |
Amateur Men |
3:40.01 |
+1:37.52 |
94th |
68 |
Jeremy Durack |
|
Amateur Men |
3:43.20 |
+1:40.71 |
95th |
76 |
satoshi kobayashi |
|
Amateur Men |
3:43.82 |
+1:41.33 |
96th |
41 |
Laura Schmitt |
|
Amateur Women |
3:51.69 |
+1:49.20 |
97th |
40 |
Felicia Taw |
|
Amateur Women |
4:11.88 |
+2:09.39 |