1st |
1 |
Geoff Kabush |
Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox |
Pro Men |
11:53.16 |
|
2nd |
14 |
Francois Bailly-Maitre |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
12:05.33 |
+0:12.17 |
3rd |
19 |
Sam Schultz |
Rocky Mountain/7mesh/Shimano (US) |
Pro Men |
12:06.94 |
+0:13.78 |
4th |
4 |
Spencer Paxson |
Kona Bicycles |
Pro Men |
12:09.76 |
+0:16.60 |
5th |
23 |
Peter Ostroski |
Rocky Mountain/Raceface Enduro Team |
Pro Men |
12:10.77 |
+0:17.61 |
6th |
111 |
Myles Trainer |
Go Cyco |
Pro Men |
12:17.95 |
+0:24.79 |
7th |
12 |
josh bryceland |
Santa cruz 50to01 |
Pro Men |
12:21.93 |
+0:28.77 |
8th |
9 |
Steve Peat |
Santacruz Syndicate |
Pro Men |
12:23.52 |
+0:30.36 |
9th |
11 |
LUCA SHAW |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
12:26.02 |
+0:32.86 |
10th |
2 |
Chris Johnston |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
12:26.19 |
+0:33.03 |
11th |
10 |
LORIS VERGIER |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
12:28.66 |
+0:35.50 |
12th |
7 |
josh lewis |
Samta cruz sram |
Pro Men |
12:34.89 |
+0:41.73 |
13th |
3 |
Alex McGuinnis |
|
Pro Men |
12:39.42 |
+0:46.26 |
14th |
113 |
Cory Sullivan |
Transition Bikes |
Pro Men |
12:39.54 |
+0:46.38 |
15th |
105 |
Michael Lee |
Santa Cruz (US) |
Pro Men |
12:49.39 |
+0:56.23 |
16th |
26 |
Jacob Dudek |
|
Amateur Men |
12:55.38 |
+1:02.22 |
17th |
6 |
Aaron Bradford |
Shimano/Transition/Modus |
Pro Men |
12:55.78 |
+1:02.62 |
18th |
5 |
Matthew Slaven |
Devinci/Dakine/Giro |
Pro Men |
12:55.83 |
+1:02.67 |
19th |
8 |
Greg Minnaar |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
13:06.13 |
+1:12.97 |
20th |
16 |
William Cadham |
The Free Radicals |
Pro Men |
13:10.95 |
+1:17.79 |
21st |
61 |
Garett Heitman |
CLIF BAR |
Amateur Men |
13:18.20 |
+1:25.04 |
22nd |
27 |
Joe Lawwill |
Shimano |
Pro Men |
13:26.88 |
+1:33.72 |
23rd |
18 |
Jess Palacios |
Cascade Bikes |
Amateur Men |
13:27.62 |
+1:34.46 |
24th |
67 |
Jameson Florence |
|
Amateur Men |
13:33.20 |
+1:40.04 |
25th |
25 |
Russell Stevenson |
NWMTB Series |
Pro Men |
13:33.80 |
+1:40.64 |
26th |
17 |
Mark Taylor |
The Free Radicala |
Amateur Men |
13:35.16 |
+1:42.00 |
27th |
20 |
Josh Adams |
Canfield Joy Riders |
Pro Men |
13:35.49 |
+1:42.33 |
28th |
97 |
Sam Edgemon |
Handup Gloves |
Amateur Men |
13:48.15 |
+1:54.99 |
29th |
15 |
Ty Hathaway |
|
Pro Men |
13:54.22 |
+2:01.06 |
30th |
104 |
Kelly Nowels |
Smooth Jazz Lines |
Amateur Men |
13:54.64 |
+2:01.48 |
31st |
30 |
Emily Slaco |
Juliana Free Agent |
Pro Women |
13:55.48 |
+2:02.32 |
32nd |
69 |
Jeff Carter |
|
Amateur Men |
13:57.63 |
+2:04.47 |
33rd |
34 |
Kim Hardin |
Juliana |
Pro Women |
14:01.22 |
+2:08.06 |
34th |
81 |
Max Frank |
DoLa Racing |
Amateur Men |
14:05.03 |
+2:11.87 |
35th |
112 |
Eliot Jackson |
|
Pro Men |
14:08.15 |
+2:14.99 |
36th |
106 |
Jason Halverson |
|
Amateur Men |
14:15.62 |
+2:22.46 |
37th |
98 |
Steve Saletnik |
Specialized Bicycle Components |
Amateur Men |
14:16.83 |
+2:23.67 |
38th |
93 |
Ryan Helmuth |
Northstar Mtb Team |
Amateur Men |
14:17.28 |
+2:24.12 |
39th |
84 |
Nick Wood |
|
Amateur Men |
14:17.74 |
+2:24.58 |
40th |
70 |
Jimmy Hopper |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
14:21.44 |
+2:28.28 |
41st |
86 |
Nat Pellman |
HODALA |
Amateur Men |
14:25.39 |
+2:32.23 |
42nd |
90 |
Robert Kittilson |
|
Amateur Men |
14:28.85 |
+2:35.69 |
43rd |
109 |
Steve Crosier |
|
Amateur Men |
14:35.90 |
+2:42.74 |
44th |
56 |
Doug Jacobson |
Dola Racing |
Amateur Men |
14:40.54 |
+2:47.38 |
45th |
29 |
Bekah Rottenberg |
pFriem Team |
Pro Women |
14:41.30 |
+2:48.14 |
46th |
95 |
Simon Leclerc |
|
Amateur Men |
14:49.89 |
+2:56.73 |
47th |
99 |
Tim Kelton |
|
Amateur Men |
14:50.11 |
+2:56.95 |
48th |
33 |
Ingrid Larouche |
|
Pro Women |
14:52.20 |
+2:59.04 |
49th |
55 |
David Hill |
East Fork BIkes |
Amateur Men |
14:56.11 |
+3:02.95 |
50th |
94 |
Shane Snyder |
|
Amateur Men |
14:58.31 |
+3:05.15 |
51st |
43 |
Alex Mueller |
|
Amateur Men |
14:59.77 |
+3:06.61 |
52nd |
62 |
PATRICK SKINNER |
|
Amateur Men |
14:59.95 |
+3:06.79 |
53rd |
24 |
Rob Evans |
Team Illuminate (US) |
Amateur Men |
15:04.99 |
+3:11.83 |
54th |
110 |
corinne prevot |
Skida |
Pro Women |
15:05.35 |
+3:12.19 |
55th |
49 |
Chad Mowery |
Roaring Mouse |
Amateur Men |
15:08.41 |
+3:15.25 |
56th |
52 |
CHRIS BONDURANT |
10 Barrel Boise |
Amateur Men |
15:10.73 |
+3:17.57 |
57th |
83 |
michael viertel |
|
Amateur Men |
15:12.88 |
+3:19.72 |
58th |
114 |
Aaron Benson |
|
Amateur Men |
15:12.93 |
+3:19.77 |
59th |
63 |
Eric Hawkins |
Magnus |
Amateur Men |
15:13.95 |
+3:20.79 |
60th |
59 |
Erik Kellison |
|
Amateur Men |
15:15.14 |
+3:21.98 |
61st |
46 |
Bill Kirby |
Hi Flyers |
Amateur Men |
15:16.62 |
+3:23.46 |
62nd |
65 |
Jake Heitman |
Clifbar |
Amateur Men |
15:17.21 |
+3:24.05 |
63rd |
78 |
alberto mazzanti |
maggi off road |
Amateur Men |
15:17.23 |
+3:24.07 |
64th |
91 |
Rommell Mendoza |
|
Amateur Men |
15:27.19 |
+3:34.03 |
65th |
45 |
Bjorn Adams |
|
Amateur Men |
15:29.03 |
+3:35.87 |
66th |
42 |
Adrian Armstrong |
|
Amateur Men |
15:32.40 |
+3:39.24 |
67th |
88 |
Riley Jondle |
|
Amateur Men |
15:33.20 |
+3:40.04 |
68th |
80 |
Mason Daly |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
15:33.64 |
+3:40.48 |
69th |
96 |
Greg Matyas |
Fatback |
Amateur Men |
15:34.29 |
+3:41.13 |
70th |
92 |
Rob Wykoff |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
15:34.69 |
+3:41.53 |
71st |
82 |
Mario Mendivil |
|
Amateur Men |
15:35.22 |
+3:42.06 |
72nd |
53 |
Dennis Bron |
|
Amateur Men |
15:48.94 |
+3:55.78 |
73rd |
71 |
Jon Kennedy |
Patagonia/ Evo |
Amateur Men |
15:50.81 |
+3:57.65 |
74th |
57 |
Eduardo Lichtle |
|
Amateur Men |
16:04.81 |
+4:11.65 |
75th |
74 |
Keith Michel |
Hi Flyer |
Amateur Men |
16:09.10 |
+4:15.94 |
76th |
87 |
Philip Hall |
|
Amateur Men |
16:09.47 |
+4:16.31 |
77th |
85 |
Nerijus Poskus |
|
Amateur Men |
16:24.36 |
+4:31.20 |
78th |
58 |
Eric Wallis |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
16:26.37 |
+4:33.21 |
79th |
66 |
James Phillips |
|
Amateur Men |
16:31.51 |
+4:38.35 |
80th |
31 |
Emily Van Meter |
|
Pro Women |
16:32.24 |
+4:39.08 |
81st |
89 |
Ritchie Williams |
|
Amateur Men |
16:34.28 |
+4:41.12 |
82nd |
44 |
Oleg Osin |
|
Amateur Men |
16:38.31 |
+4:45.15 |
83rd |
73 |
John Ramsden |
|
Amateur Men |
16:40.70 |
+4:47.54 |
84th |
37 |
Wendy Williams |
Patagonia |
Pro Women |
16:42.09 |
+4:48.93 |
85th |
101 |
Trevor Stone |
|
Amateur Men |
17:01.78 |
+5:08.62 |
86th |
54 |
Alain Lavoie |
|
Amateur Men |
17:08.17 |
+5:15.01 |
87th |
32 |
Genevieve Baril |
Muddbunnies Racing |
Pro Women |
17:10.55 |
+5:17.39 |
88th |
48 |
Charles Gregorski |
|
Amateur Men |
17:25.22 |
+5:32.06 |
89th |
79 |
Jonathan Mahowald |
|
Amateur Men |
17:37.89 |
+5:44.73 |
90th |
50 |
Chris Hardin |
|
Amateur Men |
17:39.68 |
+5:46.52 |
91st |
35 |
Lauren Jacobson |
|
Pro Women |
17:50.46 |
+5:57.30 |
92nd |
36 |
lindsay Helmuth |
Northstar California |
Pro Women |
17:51.39 |
+5:58.23 |
93rd |
38 |
Andrea Renteria |
|
Amateur Women |
18:27.25 |
+6:34.09 |
94th |
68 |
Jeremy Durack |
|
Amateur Men |
19:18.05 |
+7:24.89 |
95th |
103 |
Michael Worosz |
Team BK |
Amateur Men |
19:24.97 |
+7:31.81 |
96th |
76 |
satoshi kobayashi |
|
Amateur Men |
19:41.90 |
+7:48.74 |
97th |
41 |
Laura Schmitt |
|
Amateur Women |
21:03.77 |
+9:10.61 |
98th |
40 |
Felicia Taw |
|
Amateur Women |
22:21.95 |
+10:28.79 |
99th |
39 |
Ali Raizin |
|
Amateur Women |
43:36.98 |
+31:43.82 |