Enduro - S6 Strawberry North
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
1st |
12 |
josh bryceland |
Santa cruz 50to01 |
Pro Men |
9:08.33 |
|
2nd |
14 |
Francois Bailly-Maitre |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
9:15.37 |
+0:07.04 |
3rd |
10 |
LORIS VERGIER |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
9:16.05 |
+0:07.72 |
4th |
23 |
Peter Ostroski |
Rocky Mountain/Raceface Enduro Team |
Pro Men |
9:21.26 |
+0:12.93 |
5th |
7 |
josh lewis |
Samta cruz sram |
Pro Men |
9:21.94 |
+0:13.61 |
6th |
111 |
Myles Trainer |
Go Cyco |
Pro Men |
9:22.43 |
+0:14.10 |
7th |
2 |
Chris Johnston |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
9:22.92 |
+0:14.59 |
8th |
105 |
Michael Lee |
Santa Cruz (US) |
Pro Men |
9:23.12 |
+0:14.79 |
9th |
113 |
Cory Sullivan |
Transition Bikes |
Pro Men |
9:24.68 |
+0:16.35 |
10th |
6 |
Aaron Bradford |
Shimano/Transition/Modus |
Pro Men |
9:26.74 |
+0:18.41 |
11th |
4 |
Spencer Paxson |
Kona Bicycles |
Pro Men |
9:29.13 |
+0:20.80 |
12th |
1 |
Geoff Kabush |
Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox |
Pro Men |
9:31.85 |
+0:23.52 |
13th |
11 |
LUCA SHAW |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
9:31.97 |
+0:23.64 |
14th |
9 |
Steve Peat |
Santacruz Syndicate |
Pro Men |
9:33.08 |
+0:24.75 |
15th |
8 |
Greg Minnaar |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
9:33.75 |
+0:25.42 |
16th |
5 |
Matthew Slaven |
Devinci/Dakine/Giro |
Pro Men |
9:34.79 |
+0:26.46 |
17th |
27 |
Joe Lawwill |
Shimano |
Pro Men |
9:38.10 |
+0:29.77 |
18th |
3 |
Alex McGuinnis |
|
Pro Men |
9:38.32 |
+0:29.99 |
19th |
112 |
Eliot Jackson |
|
Pro Men |
9:46.42 |
+0:38.09 |
20th |
61 |
Garett Heitman |
CLIF BAR |
Amateur Men |
10:01.82 |
+0:53.49 |
21st |
16 |
William Cadham |
The Free Radicals |
Pro Men |
10:04.62 |
+0:56.29 |
22nd |
93 |
Ryan Helmuth |
Northstar Mtb Team |
Amateur Men |
10:12.53 |
+1:04.20 |
23rd |
67 |
Jameson Florence |
|
Amateur Men |
10:16.00 |
+1:07.67 |
24th |
18 |
Jess Palacios |
Cascade Bikes |
Amateur Men |
10:18.29 |
+1:09.96 |
25th |
17 |
Mark Taylor |
The Free Radicala |
Amateur Men |
10:25.87 |
+1:17.54 |
26th |
15 |
Ty Hathaway |
|
Pro Men |
10:26.13 |
+1:17.80 |
27th |
26 |
Jacob Dudek |
|
Amateur Men |
10:30.34 |
+1:22.01 |
28th |
97 |
Sam Edgemon |
Handup Gloves |
Amateur Men |
10:31.26 |
+1:22.93 |
29th |
69 |
Jeff Carter |
|
Amateur Men |
10:32.27 |
+1:23.94 |
30th |
104 |
Kelly Nowels |
Smooth Jazz Lines |
Amateur Men |
10:32.69 |
+1:24.36 |
31st |
25 |
Russell Stevenson |
NWMTB Series |
Pro Men |
10:33.68 |
+1:25.35 |
32nd |
20 |
Josh Adams |
Canfield Joy Riders |
Pro Men |
10:37.61 |
+1:29.28 |
33rd |
51 |
Chris Boffa |
|
Amateur Men |
10:49.86 |
+1:41.53 |
34th |
34 |
Kim Hardin |
Juliana |
Pro Women |
10:50.68 |
+1:42.35 |
35th |
29 |
Bekah Rottenberg |
pFriem Team |
Pro Women |
10:51.14 |
+1:42.81 |
36th |
95 |
Simon Leclerc |
|
Amateur Men |
10:53.08 |
+1:44.75 |
37th |
30 |
Emily Slaco |
Juliana Free Agent |
Pro Women |
10:54.34 |
+1:46.01 |
38th |
33 |
Ingrid Larouche |
|
Pro Women |
10:58.22 |
+1:49.89 |
39th |
109 |
Steve Crosier |
|
Amateur Men |
11:00.15 |
+1:51.82 |
40th |
86 |
Nat Pellman |
HODALA |
Amateur Men |
11:07.21 |
+1:58.88 |
41st |
94 |
Shane Snyder |
|
Amateur Men |
11:07.80 |
+1:59.47 |
42nd |
65 |
Jake Heitman |
Clifbar |
Amateur Men |
11:12.63 |
+2:04.30 |
43rd |
110 |
corinne prevot |
Skida |
Pro Women |
11:12.98 |
+2:04.65 |
44th |
81 |
Max Frank |
DoLa Racing |
Amateur Men |
11:13.37 |
+2:05.04 |
45th |
84 |
Nick Wood |
|
Amateur Men |
11:14.72 |
+2:06.39 |
46th |
24 |
Rob Evans |
Team Illuminate (US) |
Amateur Men |
11:15.34 |
+2:07.01 |
47th |
43 |
Alex Mueller |
|
Amateur Men |
11:16.53 |
+2:08.20 |
48th |
98 |
Steve Saletnik |
Specialized Bicycle Components |
Amateur Men |
11:16.93 |
+2:08.60 |
49th |
99 |
Tim Kelton |
|
Amateur Men |
11:17.02 |
+2:08.69 |
50th |
90 |
Robert Kittilson |
|
Amateur Men |
11:19.85 |
+2:11.52 |
51st |
62 |
PATRICK SKINNER |
|
Amateur Men |
11:23.94 |
+2:15.61 |
52nd |
70 |
Jimmy Hopper |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
11:25.51 |
+2:17.18 |
53rd |
56 |
Doug Jacobson |
Dola Racing |
Amateur Men |
11:31.72 |
+2:23.39 |
54th |
55 |
David Hill |
East Fork BIkes |
Amateur Men |
11:32.90 |
+2:24.57 |
55th |
63 |
Eric Hawkins |
Magnus |
Amateur Men |
11:34.22 |
+2:25.89 |
56th |
106 |
Jason Halverson |
|
Amateur Men |
11:34.76 |
+2:26.43 |
57th |
53 |
Dennis Bron |
|
Amateur Men |
11:37.59 |
+2:29.26 |
58th |
57 |
Eduardo Lichtle |
|
Amateur Men |
11:39.16 |
+2:30.83 |
59th |
83 |
michael viertel |
|
Amateur Men |
11:40.58 |
+2:32.25 |
60th |
52 |
CHRIS BONDURANT |
10 Barrel Boise |
Amateur Men |
11:41.86 |
+2:33.53 |
61st |
82 |
Mario Mendivil |
|
Amateur Men |
11:42.45 |
+2:34.12 |
62nd |
49 |
Chad Mowery |
Roaring Mouse |
Amateur Men |
11:47.05 |
+2:38.72 |
63rd |
45 |
Bjorn Adams |
|
Amateur Men |
11:50.66 |
+2:42.33 |
64th |
59 |
Erik Kellison |
|
Amateur Men |
11:57.72 |
+2:49.39 |
65th |
114 |
Aaron Benson |
|
Amateur Men |
12:01.14 |
+2:52.81 |
66th |
92 |
Rob Wykoff |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
12:06.97 |
+2:58.64 |
67th |
71 |
Jon Kennedy |
Patagonia/ Evo |
Amateur Men |
12:07.47 |
+2:59.14 |
68th |
58 |
Eric Wallis |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
12:10.15 |
+3:01.82 |
69th |
46 |
Bill Kirby |
Hi Flyers |
Amateur Men |
12:10.58 |
+3:02.25 |
70th |
42 |
Adrian Armstrong |
|
Amateur Men |
12:12.60 |
+3:04.27 |
71st |
91 |
Rommell Mendoza |
|
Amateur Men |
12:18.23 |
+3:09.90 |
72nd |
78 |
alberto mazzanti |
maggi off road |
Amateur Men |
12:19.08 |
+3:10.75 |
73rd |
96 |
Greg Matyas |
Fatback |
Amateur Men |
12:19.64 |
+3:11.31 |
74th |
88 |
Riley Jondle |
|
Amateur Men |
12:21.16 |
+3:12.83 |
75th |
66 |
James Phillips |
|
Amateur Men |
12:40.70 |
+3:32.37 |
76th |
44 |
Oleg Osin |
|
Amateur Men |
12:42.51 |
+3:34.18 |
77th |
31 |
Emily Van Meter |
|
Pro Women |
12:46.92 |
+3:38.59 |
78th |
32 |
Genevieve Baril |
Muddbunnies Racing |
Pro Women |
12:48.78 |
+3:40.45 |
79th |
47 |
Brian Rich |
Hi Flyers (US) |
Amateur Men |
12:49.44 |
+3:41.11 |
80th |
102 |
Troy Wingfield |
Hi Flyers (US) |
Amateur Men |
12:50.40 |
+3:42.07 |
81st |
85 |
Nerijus Poskus |
|
Amateur Men |
12:56.75 |
+3:48.42 |
82nd |
37 |
Wendy Williams |
Patagonia |
Pro Women |
13:04.39 |
+3:56.06 |
83rd |
87 |
Philip Hall |
|
Amateur Men |
13:06.15 |
+3:57.82 |
84th |
80 |
Mason Daly |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
13:13.92 |
+4:05.59 |
85th |
74 |
Keith Michel |
Hi Flyer |
Amateur Men |
13:18.44 |
+4:10.11 |
86th |
73 |
John Ramsden |
|
Amateur Men |
13:30.44 |
+4:22.11 |
87th |
35 |
Lauren Jacobson |
|
Pro Women |
13:34.24 |
+4:25.91 |
88th |
54 |
Alain Lavoie |
|
Amateur Men |
13:45.73 |
+4:37.40 |
89th |
89 |
Ritchie Williams |
|
Amateur Men |
13:53.62 |
+4:45.29 |
90th |
101 |
Trevor Stone |
|
Amateur Men |
13:53.70 |
+4:45.37 |
91st |
36 |
lindsay Helmuth |
Northstar California |
Pro Women |
14:05.05 |
+4:56.72 |
92nd |
48 |
Charles Gregorski |
|
Amateur Men |
14:07.94 |
+4:59.61 |
93rd |
38 |
Andrea Renteria |
|
Amateur Women |
14:22.96 |
+5:14.63 |
94th |
50 |
Chris Hardin |
|
Amateur Men |
14:38.08 |
+5:29.75 |
95th |
79 |
Jonathan Mahowald |
|
Amateur Men |
14:44.03 |
+5:35.70 |
96th |
76 |
satoshi kobayashi |
|
Amateur Men |
14:45.33 |
+5:37.00 |
97th |
103 |
Michael Worosz |
Team BK |
Amateur Men |
15:00.67 |
+5:52.34 |
98th |
68 |
Jeremy Durack |
|
Amateur Men |
15:23.73 |
+6:15.40 |
99th |
41 |
Laura Schmitt |
|
Amateur Women |
16:36.20 |
+7:27.87 |
100th |
40 |
Felicia Taw |
|
Amateur Women |
18:52.94 |
+9:44.61 |