1st |
5 |
Matt Simmonds |
Cannondale Factory Racing |
M31 |
Pro Men |
2:26.50 |
|
2nd |
235 |
Phil Roberts |
1868 racing/Antur Stiniog |
M30 |
Pro Men |
2:35.83 |
+0:09.33 |
3rd |
280 |
Dan Atherton |
Trek |
M36 |
Pro Men |
2:38.47 |
+0:11.97 |
4th |
91 |
Ed Williams |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:40.26 |
+0:13.76 |
5th |
120 |
Paul Hanks |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
2:40.61 |
+0:14.11 |
6th |
134 |
Oliver Mckenna |
Freedom bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:42.14 |
+0:15.64 |
7th |
117 |
James Green |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:43.51 |
+0:17.01 |
8th |
2 |
Kyle Farrow |
TORQ Fuelled |
M27 |
Pro Men |
2:44.88 |
+0:18.38 |
9th |
126 |
Charles Jones |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
2:45.49 |
+0:18.99 |
10th |
131 |
Ross Lambie |
Le Mons Du Velo |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:45.85 |
+0:19.35 |
11th |
61 |
Ben Jones |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:46.64 |
+0:20.14 |
12th |
156 |
Craig Taylor |
Freeborn/sbextreme |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:46.80 |
+0:20.30 |
13th |
102 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:47.04 |
+0:20.54 |
14th |
3 |
James Flinders |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M32 |
Pro Men |
2:47.77 |
+0:21.27 |
15th |
220 |
Carl Jennings |
Whyte Bikes |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:48.02 |
+0:21.52 |
16th |
164 |
Anton West |
Singletrack Adventures |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:48.43 |
+0:21.93 |
17th |
83 |
Gruff Tomos |
Royal Racing Roots |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:49.49 |
+0:22.99 |
18th |
158 |
Dan Thomas |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:49.75 |
+0:23.25 |
19th |
183 |
Dylan Jenkins |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
2:50.20 |
+0:23.70 |
20th |
237 |
Jamie Cable |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:50.40 |
+0:23.90 |
21st |
124 |
Sam Hyde |
RS bike services |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:51.93 |
+0:25.43 |
22nd |
169 |
Chris Ames |
MachenMigglyMoos |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:52.81 |
+0:26.31 |
23rd |
21 |
Timothy Freeman |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:52.88 |
+0:26.38 |
24th |
225 |
Owain James |
Antur Stiniog/Beics Brenin/J-Tech |
M29 |
Senior Men |
2:52.99 |
+0:26.49 |
25th |
49 |
Jason Gaiger |
Freeborn / silverback extreme |
M26 |
Pro Men |
2:53.08 |
+0:26.58 |
26th |
64 |
Moss Macriner |
Kustom Bikes |
M25 |
Senior Men |
2:53.29 |
+0:26.79 |
27th |
70 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:53.99 |
+0:27.49 |
28th |
200 |
Jamie Powell |
Rs services |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:54.07 |
+0:27.57 |
29th |
219 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:54.44 |
+0:27.94 |
30th |
54 |
Jamie Hext |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:55.09 |
+0:28.59 |
31st |
112 |
Jonathan Foster-Smith |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
2:55.69 |
+0:29.19 |
32nd |
147 |
Tom Phillips |
CEC |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:56.33 |
+0:29.83 |
33rd |
168 |
Daniel Yeomans |
Smithy frameworks |
M31 |
Hardtail |
2:56.40 |
+0:29.90 |
34th |
132 |
Daniel Larkins |
Evo Tours |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:56.72 |
+0:30.22 |
35th |
186 |
Sion Jones |
Lapierre UK - thebikebar |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:56.89 |
+0:30.39 |
36th |
47 |
Matt Finbow |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:57.25 |
+0:30.75 |
37th |
4 |
Simon Marshall |
aspire fitness consultants |
M28 |
Pro Men |
2:57.45 |
+0:30.95 |
38th |
36 |
James Allen |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
2:57.86 |
+0:31.36 |
39th |
239 |
Elis Roberts |
Antur Stiniog Beics Bren Oily Dan |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:58.01 |
+0:31.51 |
40th |
154 |
Rhys Sutton |
Push Cycles |
M34 |
Master Men |
2:58.81 |
+0:32.31 |
41st |
31 |
Alex Storr |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:59.67 |
+0:33.17 |
42nd |
119 |
Adam Halling |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
2:59.68 |
+0:33.18 |
43rd |
151 |
Adam Sharples |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
2:59.69 |
+0:33.19 |
44th |
55 |
Dan Hinton |
G up |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:00.42 |
+0:33.92 |
45th |
135 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
M39 |
Master Men |
3:00.62 |
+0:34.12 |
46th |
111 |
Rhys Evans |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
3:00.63 |
+0:34.13 |
47th |
72 |
James Preston |
Team PBR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:00.97 |
+0:34.47 |
48th |
165 |
Chris Williams |
Loam Crew |
M35 |
Master Men |
3:01.09 |
+0:34.59 |
49th |
150 |
Dave Richardson |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:01.57 |
+0:35.07 |
50th |
133 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:02.28 |
+0:35.78 |
51st |
127 |
Dominic Jones |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
3:02.55 |
+0:36.05 |
52nd |
181 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Setchfield cycles/polished racing |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:04.55 |
+0:38.05 |
53rd |
202 |
Khalid Rahmani |
Migglymoos |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:05.10 |
+0:38.60 |
54th |
114 |
Tom Fryer |
simplydownhill.co.uk |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:05.20 |
+0:38.70 |
55th |
163 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:05.52 |
+0:39.02 |
56th |
52 |
Ben Green |
Biketreks |
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:06.34 |
+0:39.84 |
57th |
1 |
James Anderson |
MTB Monster.com |
M24 |
Pro Men |
3:06.79 |
+0:40.29 |
58th |
138 |
Jonathon Mottershead |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:07.32 |
+0:40.82 |
59th |
98 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Cudd Army |
M32 |
Master Men |
3:07.62 |
+0:41.12 |
60th |
28 |
Michael Lloyd |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:08.17 |
+0:41.67 |
61st |
204 |
Matt Steane |
Sponsor me |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
3:08.72 |
+0:42.22 |
62nd |
53 |
Dean Harnett |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:09.29 |
+0:42.79 |
63rd |
155 |
Liam Swain |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
3:09.68 |
+0:43.18 |
64th |
172 |
Jamie Charlton |
Team Rust |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:10.46 |
+0:43.96 |
65th |
37 |
Christian Ball |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:10.50 |
+0:44.00 |
66th |
146 |
Stuart Phillips |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
3:10.65 |
+0:44.15 |
67th |
230 |
Rhys Butler |
Dyfi MTB |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:10.91 |
+0:44.41 |
68th |
145 |
Rob Pett |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:10.97 |
+0:44.47 |
69th |
139 |
James Nixon |
TCH Factory Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:11.02 |
+0:44.52 |
70th |
203 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
3:12.09 |
+0:45.59 |
71st |
68 |
James Pennington |
Sunday strollers |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:12.18 |
+0:45.68 |
72nd |
115 |
Ben Goulding |
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite |
M34 |
Master Men |
3:12.40 |
+0:45.90 |
73rd |
178 |
David Gregory |
35bikes |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
3:12.58 |
+0:46.08 |
74th |
67 |
Steven Owen |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:12.82 |
+0:46.32 |
75th |
69 |
Chris Pett |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:13.05 |
+0:46.55 |
76th |
79 |
Ben Shellie |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:13.42 |
+0:46.92 |
77th |
148 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project/Giant-Southampton |
M39 |
Master Men |
3:13.90 |
+0:47.40 |
78th |
217 |
Jeff Wherlock |
Migglymoos |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:14.21 |
+0:47.71 |
79th |
149 |
Tom Powis |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
3:15.07 |
+0:48.57 |
80th |
238 |
Ceri Lewis |
E C Cycles Extreme Culture |
M37 |
Hardtail |
3:15.25 |
+0:48.75 |
81st |
45 |
Matt Douthwaite |
London Light Works |
M28 |
Hardtail |
3:15.39 |
+0:48.89 |
82nd |
196 |
Nicholas Munn |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:15.56 |
+0:49.06 |
83rd |
40 |
Liam Chambers |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:15.98 |
+0:49.48 |
84th |
38 |
Christopher Broom |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
3:17.15 |
+0:50.65 |
85th |
189 |
Jamie King |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
3:17.41 |
+0:50.91 |
86th |
95 |
Peter Balin |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:17.48 |
+0:50.98 |
87th |
233 |
Steve Thompson |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:17.57 |
+0:51.07 |
88th |
161 |
Craig Town |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:17.86 |
+0:51.36 |
89th |
177 |
Jess Gough |
|
M45 |
Veteran Men |
3:18.50 |
+0:52.00 |
90th |
19 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:20.13 |
+0:53.63 |
91st |
46 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:21.52 |
+0:55.02 |
92nd |
270 |
Llyr Williams |
Kingud |
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:21.57 |
+0:55.07 |
93rd |
140 |
Osian Owen |
GTR |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:22.47 |
+0:55.97 |
94th |
207 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:23.07 |
+0:56.57 |
95th |
234 |
Simon Harris |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:23.12 |
+0:56.62 |
96th |
59 |
Siôn Hunt |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:23.22 |
+0:56.72 |
97th |
174 |
Dominic Cole |
Must try harder |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:23.24 |
+0:56.74 |
98th |
229 |
Chris Jones |
Duffer Dolgellau |
M54 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:24.01 |
+0:57.51 |
99th |
89 |
Garry Way |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:24.45 |
+0:57.95 |
100th |
73 |
Richard Purkis |
ORAD |
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:24.99 |
+0:58.49 |
101st |
51 |
Ashlee Gough |
NS Bikes/Hotlines Europe/WTB/Invisiframe/Sbxtreme |
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:25.23 |
+0:58.73 |
102nd |
180 |
Stuart Hibbert |
FalconLogistics |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:25.30 |
+0:58.80 |
103rd |
48 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:25.45 |
+0:58.95 |
104th |
210 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles ,MTB strap on |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:25.52 |
+0:59.02 |
105th |
42 |
Troy Clarke |
Caron Cycling Club |
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:26.37 |
+0:59.87 |
106th |
60 |
Ryan Jenkins |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:26.57 |
+1:00.07 |
107th |
209 |
Chris Wood |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:26.87 |
+1:00.37 |
108th |
125 |
Dan Ilott |
Fenwicks |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:26.97 |
+1:00.47 |
109th |
160 |
Andrew Tivey |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
3:27.50 |
+1:01.00 |
110th |
93 |
David Argles |
GTR |
M30 |
Master Men |
3:27.66 |
+1:01.16 |
111th= |
50 |
Evan Gordon |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
3:28.11 |
+1:01.61 |
111th= |
65 |
Declan Marsden |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
3:28.11 |
+1:01.61 |
113th |
216 |
John Ward |
ShireBikeTrails |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:28.45 |
+1:01.95 |
114th |
122 |
Paul Hoyle |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
3:28.47 |
+1:01.97 |
115th |
71 |
Conner Preston |
Team PBR |
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:28.70 |
+1:02.20 |
116th |
30 |
Luke Simmonds |
Beicwyr Brenin |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:28.93 |
+1:02.43 |
117th |
142 |
David Glyn Parry |
Lostbois |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:29.16 |
+1:02.66 |
118th |
99 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cudd Army |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:29.24 |
+1:02.74 |
119th |
105 |
Michael Clarke |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
3:30.37 |
+1:03.87 |
120th |
34 |
Iestyn Williams |
Dreigiau coed y brenin |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:33.50 |
+1:07.00 |
121st |
123 |
Phil Humphreys |
|
M37 |
Hardtail |
3:33.52 |
+1:07.02 |
122nd |
86 |
Luke Wade |
Pedal Power |
M20 |
Senior Men |
3:34.01 |
+1:07.51 |
123rd |
231 |
Steve Parr |
MDE SHAMEN |
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:34.15 |
+1:07.65 |
124th |
56 |
Keir Hornsby |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
3:34.38 |
+1:07.88 |
125th |
41 |
Lawrence Chandler |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:35.04 |
+1:08.54 |
126th |
129 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
3:35.26 |
+1:08.76 |
127th |
76 |
Gwydion Roberts |
Evolution Bikes |
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:35.36 |
+1:08.86 |
128th |
141 |
Matthew Packham |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
3:36.02 |
+1:09.52 |
129th |
26 |
Ieuan Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:36.45 |
+1:09.95 |
130th |
63 |
David Kynaston |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:37.26 |
+1:10.76 |
131st |
85 |
Will Unett |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
3:38.33 |
+1:11.83 |
132nd |
33 |
Elis Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:38.34 |
+1:11.84 |
133rd |
75 |
Alex Roberton |
Sick bicylce co |
M20 |
Hardtail |
3:38.36 |
+1:11.86 |
134th |
97 |
Dan Bevis |
The Bulls/Cant Quit Cartel |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:38.56 |
+1:12.06 |
135th |
77 |
James Sandercock |
Harper Adams University |
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:38.65 |
+1:12.15 |
136th |
7 |
Sian Dillon |
Biketreks |
F23 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:39.02 |
+1:12.52 |
137th= |
24 |
Gregory Hopkins |
JRTF |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:39.19 |
+1:12.69 |
137th= |
32 |
Henry Unett |
|
M15 |
Hardtail |
3:39.19 |
+1:12.69 |
139th |
227 |
Meg Whyte |
ion action sports |
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:39.76 |
+1:13.26 |
140th |
159 |
Oliver Timms |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:41.07 |
+1:14.57 |
141st |
228 |
Joe Suckley |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:44.64 |
+1:18.14 |
142nd |
221 |
David Evans |
Bike Corris |
M39 |
Master Men |
3:44.68 |
+1:18.18 |
143rd |
62 |
Robert Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:45.00 |
+1:18.50 |
144th |
23 |
James Halliwell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:45.25 |
+1:18.75 |
145th |
11 |
Claire Bennett |
Flare Clothing Mudhugger Hopetechwomen |
F35 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:45.89 |
+1:19.39 |
146th |
107 |
Anthony Davies |
Comedy Crew |
M33 |
Master Men |
3:46.00 |
+1:19.50 |
147th |
44 |
Ben Davies |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:46.98 |
+1:20.48 |
148th |
27 |
Osian Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:47.22 |
+1:20.72 |
149th |
80 |
Peter Smith |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:47.56 |
+1:21.06 |
150th |
9 |
Becky Jordan |
|
F24 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:48.62 |
+1:22.12 |
151st |
199 |
Gavin Powell |
British Alps |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
3:48.77 |
+1:22.27 |
152nd |
198 |
Francesco Politi |
|
M43 |
Veteran Men |
3:53.33 |
+1:26.83 |
153rd |
39 |
Charles Carslake |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
3:54.05 |
+1:27.55 |
154th |
81 |
James Stockhausen |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:55.53 |
+1:29.03 |
155th |
29 |
Connor Madeley |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:57.70 |
+1:31.20 |
156th |
109 |
Matt Edwards |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:58.73 |
+1:32.23 |
157th |
222 |
Joe Snape |
Kingud |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:58.80 |
+1:32.30 |
158th |
118 |
Stephen Gudgeon |
Blackbox Industries |
M33 |
Master Men |
4:00.30 |
+1:33.80 |
159th |
10 |
Daisy Sherwood |
|
F27 |
Under 30 Ladies |
4:01.56 |
+1:35.06 |
160th |
74 |
Sion Rees |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
4:03.69 |
+1:37.19 |
161st |
25 |
Sam Johnston |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:03.91 |
+1:37.41 |
162nd |
182 |
Jamie Homer |
Xc boys |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
4:03.93 |
+1:37.43 |
163rd |
212 |
Ian Evans |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:04.48 |
+1:37.98 |
164th |
103 |
Pete Calkin |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
4:05.07 |
+1:38.57 |
165th |
176 |
Robert Dormer |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
4:05.28 |
+1:38.78 |
166th |
188 |
Chris Kimberley |
Space Pirate |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:05.74 |
+1:39.24 |
167th |
43 |
Jonny Cox |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
4:07.79 |
+1:41.29 |
168th |
13 |
Heather Kay |
Stanton Bikes, Flow MTB |
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:08.09 |
+1:41.59 |
169th |
6 |
Ffion Brutnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
F20 |
Under 30 Ladies |
4:08.18 |
+1:41.68 |
170th |
170 |
Mark Bantick |
Your Irrigation |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
4:08.25 |
+1:41.75 |
171st |
108 |
Olie Dillon |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
4:09.73 |
+1:43.23 |
172nd |
66 |
David Martin |
Delfino Race Team |
M29 |
Senior Men |
4:11.73 |
+1:45.23 |
173rd |
162 |
Philip Verdin |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M35 |
Master Men |
4:12.27 |
+1:45.77 |
174th |
213 |
Alan Percival |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:13.76 |
+1:47.26 |
175th |
195 |
Jason Mould |
2Wheels only |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
4:15.12 |
+1:48.62 |
176th |
110 |
Lee Evans |
Unite Components |
M34 |
Master Men |
4:15.75 |
+1:49.25 |
177th |
185 |
Oliver Jones |
Antidote Bikes |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:16.85 |
+1:50.35 |
178th |
191 |
Alistair Lloyd |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:17.78 |
+1:51.28 |
179th |
205 |
Neil Waters |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
4:18.77 |
+1:52.27 |
180th |
121 |
Andrew Hardy |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
4:20.37 |
+1:53.87 |
181st |
137 |
Ian Moss |
ATS cycles |
M36 |
Master Men |
4:21.08 |
+1:54.58 |
182nd |
12 |
Erika Exelby |
|
F30 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:21.48 |
+1:54.98 |
183rd |
157 |
Ben Thomas |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M31 |
Master Men |
4:22.26 |
+1:55.76 |
184th |
18 |
Louis Abbey |
|
M14 |
Hardtail |
4:23.30 |
+1:56.80 |
185th |
193 |
James Wayne Loughran |
Jay |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:23.58 |
+1:57.08 |
186th |
14 |
Clare Mitchell |
|
F42 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:24.81 |
+1:58.31 |
187th |
167 |
Christian Yap |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
4:26.25 |
+1:59.75 |
188th |
218 |
Dave White |
|
M52 |
Hardtail |
4:26.91 |
+2:00.41 |
189th |
128 |
Alex Jonson |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
4:28.60 |
+2:02.10 |
190th |
232 |
Andy Coates |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
4:29.93 |
+2:03.43 |
191st |
211 |
Sean Corfe |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:33.24 |
+2:06.74 |
192nd |
17 |
Nicki Turton |
Vinyl Bear |
F31 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:35.16 |
+2:08.66 |
193rd |
190 |
Martin Linford |
|
M39 |
Veteran Men |
4:39.55 |
+2:13.05 |
194th |
192 |
Steve Longmire |
Xc boys |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
4:44.55 |
+2:18.05 |
195th |
22 |
Robin Fryar |
|
M16 |
Hardtail |
5:10.01 |
+2:43.51 |
196th |
184 |
Richard Jenkins |
|
M49 |
Veteran Men |
5:24.26 |
+2:57.76 |
197th |
20 |
Gruffydd Evans |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
5:32.78 |
+3:06.28 |
198th |
236 |
Tegid Humphreys |
Beics Brenin |
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
5:42.58 |
+3:16.08 |
199th |
215 |
Steve Sheridan |
ShireBikeTrails |
M57 |
Grand Vet Men |
5:54.15 |
+3:27.65 |