SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Welsh Enduro Series R3 - Llandegla - 30-Jun-2018 - Senior Men - Last Descent
...return to index
Senior Men - Last Descent
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Gender/Age
Time
Behind
1st
130
Mason Pritchard
Team Skene
M20
1:17.17
2nd
301
Ben Jones
M21
1:17.71
+0:00.54
3rd
141
Ed Williams
Leisure Lakes Bikes
M26
1:18.27
+0:01.10
4th
139
Robbie White
KTM
M17
1:18.68
+0:01.51
5th
129
James Preston
Team PBR
M21
1:19.36
+0:02.19
6th
100
Scott Clifton
OPA
M18
1:19.98
+0:02.81
7th
113
Oscar Home
M17
1:20.82
+0:03.65
8th
138
Duane Walker
M27
1:21.95
+0:04.78
9th
125
Brad Morgan
Bill Nickson Cycles
M27
1:22.19
+0:05.02
10th
118
David Kynaston
M24
1:22.20
+0:05.03
11th
111
James Harman
Spokes 'n Hoes
M26
1:22.32
+0:05.15
12th
128
Conner Preston
Team PBR
M23
1:22.72
+0:05.55
13th
103
Laurence Crossman-Emms
M27
1:23.24
+0:06.07
14th
298
Josh Pierce Jones
GTR
M28
1:23.65
+0:06.48
15th
93
Christopher Broom
M27
1:23.85
+0:06.68
16th
140
Chris Williams
Newbie
M28
1:24.63
+0:07.46
17th
98
Ben Clark
Ukbikesdepot.com
M22
1:24.88
+0:07.71
18th
120
Jamie Lindley
Jwl91
M26
1:25.33
+0:08.16
19th
117
Tom Jones
M18
1:25.36
+0:08.19
20th
135
Mark Tunnicliffe
MMM
M28
1:25.89
+0:08.72
21st
121
Declan Marsden
M18
1:26.23
+0:09.06
22nd
106
Matthew Duley
Bangor University Cycling
M21
1:26.37
+0:09.20
23rd
99
Troy Clarke
Red Unsaid Servicing / Caron Cycling Club
M23
1:26.63
+0:09.46
24th
89
Jamie Bew
110% Bikes
M24
1:26.85
+0:09.68
25th
109
Ryan Greenaway
Foxy
M22
1:26.93
+0:09.76
26th
119
Joesph Lee
M25
1:27.03
+0:09.86
27th
116
Matthew Jones
M26
1:27.58
+0:10.41
28th
108
Evan Gordon
M29
1:27.65
+0:10.48
29th
112
Dean Harnett
M28
1:27.84
+0:10.67
30th
94
Josh Brown
Privateer
M18
1:27.98
+0:10.81
31st
3
Robert Jones
One Planet Adventure
M19
1:28.60
+0:11.43
32nd
86
Christian Ball
M19
1:29.07
+0:11.90
33rd
136
Will Unett
M17
1:29.61
+0:12.44
34th
90
Dominic Bond
M22
1:29.91
+0:12.74
35th
143
John Wingeatt
M23
1:29.98
+0:12.81
36th
114
Michael Jacobs
M29
1:30.15
+0:12.98
37th
104
Ben Davies
M24
1:30.23
+0:13.06
38th
115
Craig Jones
M23
1:31.09
+0:13.92
39th
142
Aaron Wilson
Huddersfield Starwheelers
M20
1:31.91
+0:14.74
40th
83
Thomas Akesson
M23
1:32.22
+0:15.05
41st
91
Sam Bowden
ISL
M19
1:33.52
+0:16.35
42nd
96
Alex Carter
M19
1:34.15
+0:16.98
43rd
107
Fergus Funnell
M25
1:34.31
+0:17.14
44th
101
Andrew Cowling
M17
1:34.58
+0:17.41
45th
105
Jonny Dixon
S.LU.T
M26
1:35.65
+0:18.48
46th
110
Alex Halsall
TCR
M21
1:36.87
+0:19.70
47th
88
Owen Benson
M19
1:36.91
+0:19.74
48th
97
Lawrence Chandler
M26
1:37.07
+0:19.90
49th
87
Rikki Barratt
High Adventure OEC
M26
1:37.29
+0:20.12
50th
123
Liam Moffatt
M26
1:39.06
+0:21.89
51st
92
Ellis Brackenbury
Pedal & Crank CC
M20
1:39.30
+0:22.13
52nd
127
Luke Pooley
M17
1:41.32
+0:24.15
53rd
84
Richard Austin
M21
1:48.20
+0:31.03
54th
102
Daniel Crosby
AXB Racing
M17
1:48.95
+0:31.78
55th
124
Sam Moffatt
M22
1:49.11
+0:31.94
56th
131
Jack Prosser
M18
2:00.37
+0:43.20
57th
85
Jack Bailey
M20
2:13.03
+0:55.86
Back to Top