Results for Bampton Common (CS Cup & Trophy Heat) - 17 Mar 2019

Please select which "Results" you wish to see, or perform a search...

Brown Cup

9.8km 390m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1322 1723 1034 1245 1196 1057 1068 1399 12610 14711 14812 12013 17414 10415 11416 11517 11618 11719 118F1
                                                                                       

Short Brown Cup

8.2km 330m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1012 1023 1034 1195 1426 1257 1378 1089 17410 11311 11412 17113 12814 13515 118F1
                                                                       

Blue Women Cup

6.7km 175m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1012 1023 1274 1245 1096 1387 1108 1119 11210 11311 13112 17113 11714 118F1
                                                                   

Blue Men Cup

6.9km 185m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1412 1403 1034 1195 1216 1437 1388 1369 11110 13411 13312 10413 13114 11515 12816 13517 118F1
                                                                               

Green Women Cup

4.7km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1322 1233 1304 1125 1336 1297 1718 1179 118F1
                                               

Green Men Cup

4.8km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1402 1233 1074 1125 1736 1137 1148 1159 11610 11711 118F1
                                                       

Veterans Short Green Cup

3.9km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1532 1573 1794 1805 1466 1817 1788 1769 17510 16511 14912 163F1
                                                           

Super Vet Short Green Cup

3.7km 90m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1452 1623 1574 1795 1806 1467 1678 1789 17610 16911 17512 16513 14914 163F1
                                                                   

Junior Men Cup

4.8km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1402 1233 1074 1125 1736 1137 1148 1159 11610 11711 118F1
                                                       

Junior Women Cup

3.7km 90m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1452 1623 1574 1795 1806 1467 1678 1789 17610 16911 17512 16513 14914 163F1
                                                                   

Orange Men Cup

3.2km 80m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1642 1623 1664 1675 1446 1687 1698 1709 12210 15911 14912 163F1
                                                           

Orange Women Cup

3.2km 80m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1642 1623 1664 1675 1446 1687 1698 1709 12210 15911 14912 163F1
                                                           

Brown Trophy

9.8km 390m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1322 1723 1034 1245 1196 1057 1068 1399 12610 14711 14812 12013 17414 10415 11416 11517 11618 11719 118F1
                                                                                       

Short Brown Trophy

8.2km 330m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1012 1023 1034 1195 1426 1257 1378 1089 17410 11311 11412 17113 12814 13515 118F1
                                                                       

Blue Women Trophy

6.7km 175m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1012 1023 1274 1245 1096 1387 1108 1119 11210 11311 13112 17113 11714 118F1
                                                                   

Blue Men Trophy

6.9km 185m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1412 1403 1034 1195 1216 1437 1388 1369 11110 13411 13312 10413 13114 11515 12816 13517 118F1
                                                                               

Green Women Trophy

4.7km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1322 1233 1304 1125 1336 1297 1718 1179 118F1
                                               

Green Men Trophy

4.8km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1402 1233 1074 1125 1736 1137 1148 1159 11610 11711 118F1
                                                       

Veterans Short Green Trophy

3.9km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1532 1573 1794 1805 1466 1817 1788 1769 17510 16511 14912 163F1
                                                           

Super Vet Short Green Trophy

3.7km 90m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1452 1623 1574 1795 1806 1467 1678 1789 17610 16911 17512 16513 14914 163F1
                                                                   

Junior Men Trophy

4.8km 100m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1402 1233 1074 1125 1736 1137 1148 1159 11610 11711 118F1
                                                       

Junior Women Trophy

3.7km 90m

PosNameClubAge ClassTimeBehind1 1452 1623 1574 1795 1806 1467 1678 1789 17610 16911 17512 16513 14914 163F1